School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
21 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1012
Aiden ARTHY
Aiden ARTHY #1012
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
67
4
00:03:15.31
3:15 min/km
00:04:04.99
4:04 min/km
00:04:26.78
4:26 min/km
1013
Lachlan FISHER
Lachlan FISHER #1013
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
67
4
1016
Riley MOURITZ
Riley MOURITZ #1016
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
67
4
1017
Finley OAKES
Finley OAKES #1017
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Peter Moyes ACS
67
4
1048
Isobel FRASER
Isobel FRASER #1048
Female 15
DNF
DNF
15
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
130
9
1053
Hayley PORTER
Hayley PORTER #1053
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
130
9
1054
Sophia TARMAN
Sophia TARMAN #1054
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Peter Moyes ACS
130
9
1101
Jackson RIRINUI
Jackson RIRINUI #1101
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Ridge View Secondary College
10
Marko MRDAK
Marko MRDAK #10
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Applecross Senior High School
66
3
1170
Oliver GIBSON
Oliver GIBSON #1170
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
105
7
1171
Jake MILLS
Jake MILLS #1171
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
105
7
1175
Ewan WHELAHAN
Ewan WHELAHAN #1175
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Sacred Heart College
105
7
1217
Mily JOHNS
Mily JOHNS #1217
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Sacred Heart College
89
4
1218
Sienna MALTESE
Sienna MALTESE #1218
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Sacred Heart College
89
4
1220
Stevie PETHICK
Stevie PETHICK #1220
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Sacred Heart College
89
4
1221
Jordane SHARAFIZAD
Jordane SHARAFIZAD #1221
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Sacred Heart College
89
4
1286
Ruby HUGHES
Ruby HUGHES #1286
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Santa Maria College
177
12
1290
Montana KNIGHT
Montana KNIGHT #1290
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Santa Maria College
177
12
1325
Pau MARGINET FUENTES
Pau MARGINET FUENTES #1325
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Shenton College
131
9
1341
Isabella PETTINGILL
Isabella PETTINGILL #1341
Female 15
DNF
DNF
15
Female
Shenton College
00:04:12.59
4:12 min/km
00:41:01.29
41:01 min/km
1342
Kesia WALL
Kesia WALL #1342
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Shenton College
1356
Bridget HUNT
Bridget HUNT #1356
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Southern River College
139
Angus EVANS
Angus EVANS #139
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
48
2
1411
Madeline BRAMAH
Madeline BRAMAH #1411
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
53
1
1413
Beatrice CLERK
Beatrice CLERK #1413
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
53
1
1415
Hannah DE VRIES
Hannah DE VRIES #1415
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
53
1
1416
Ruby EVANS
Ruby EVANS #1416
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
53
1
1432
Maddie PARKIN
Maddie PARKIN #1432
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
53
1
1435
Jiarui XIANG
Jiarui XIANG #1435
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School For Girls
53
1
145
Adam OSBOURNE
Adam OSBOURNE #145
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
CBC Fremantle
48
2
1488
Scarlett CLARKE
Scarlett CLARKE #1488
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
58
3
1653
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #1653
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Bunbury Senior High School
1654
James APPLEYARD
James APPLEYARD #1654
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Christ Church Grammar School
1655
Dante ARMSTRONG
Dante ARMSTRONG #1655
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Irene McCormack Catholic College
147
12
1662
Lachlan SCANLAN
Lachlan SCANLAN #1662
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Mazenod College
1786
Charlize MCKEAG
Charlize MCKEAG #1786
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
St Mary Mackillop
195
James TRICKER
James TRICKER #195
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
Churchlands Senior High School
246
Leah HOWARD
Leah HOWARD #246
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Darling Range Sports College
295
Caleb KEANE
Caleb KEANE #295
Male 15
DNF
DNF
15
Male
Eastern Hills Senior High School
00:04:33.86
4:33 min/km
00:06:07.52
6:07 min/km
00:07:12.01
7:12 min/km
00:09:19.42
9:19 min/km
308
Shannon DROVER
Shannon DROVER #308
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Eastern Hills Senior High School
348
Sarah WALTON
Sarah WALTON #348
Female 15
DNF
DNF
15
Female
Hampton Senior High School
00:04:51.59
4:51 min/km
00:06:11.20
6:11 min/km
358
Julia MICHAEL
Julia MICHAEL #358
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Iona Presentation College
360
Layla MOROZ
Layla MOROZ #360
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Iona Presentation College
361
Layla MOROZ
Layla MOROZ #361
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Iona Presentation College
451
Aidan ROLLS
Aidan ROLLS #451
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
47
1
454
William THOMAS
William THOMAS #454
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
47
1
456
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #456
Male 15
DNS
DNS
15
Male
John XXIII College
47
1
525
Maggie PAZIN
Maggie PAZIN #525
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
John XXIII College
113
7
529
Amelia WORNER
Amelia WORNER #529
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
John XXIII College
113
7
583
Ella GOODWILL-HUTTON
Ella GOODWILL-HUTTON #583
Female 15
DNS
DNS
15
Female
Joseph Banks Secondary College
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (303 items)
© 2023