NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
1090
Charlie STAY
Charlie STAY #1090
Male Y3
00:06:16.27
00:06:16.27
1
(1)
Y3
1
Male
1
St James' Anglican
1
4:10 min/km
2
807
Samuel O'BRIEN
Samuel O'BRIEN #807
Male Y3
00:06:19.42
00:06:19.42
2
(2)
Y3
2
00:00:03.14
Male
2
Liwara Catholic
1
4:12 min/km
3
923
Owen TAWSE
Owen TAWSE #923
Male Y3
00:06:21.42
00:06:21.42
3
(3)
Y3
3
00:00:05.14
Male
3
Quinns Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
4
922
Liam STOLP
Liam STOLP #922
Male Y3
00:06:31.08
00:06:31.08
4
(4)
Y3
4
00:00:14.81
Male
4
Quinns Baptist
2
4:20 min/km
5
920
Chaniel PEACH
Chaniel PEACH #920
Male Y3
00:06:31.42
00:06:31.42
5
(5)
Y3
5
00:00:15.15
Male
5
Quinns Baptist
3
4:20 min/km
6
747
Christian CLOETE
Christian CLOETE #747
Male Y3
00:06:36.16
00:06:36.16
6
(6)
Y3
6
00:00:19.89
Male
6
Kingsway Christian
1
4:24 min/km
7
748
Seth HARRIS
Seth HARRIS #748
Male Y3
00:06:38.59
00:06:38.59
7
(7)
Y3
7
00:00:22.31
Male
7
Kingsway Christian
2
4:25 min/km
8
921
Dylan STEYN
Dylan STEYN #921
Male Y3
00:06:48.73
00:06:48.73
8
(8)
Y3
8
00:00:32.46
Male
8
Quinns Baptist
4
4:32 min/km
9
752
Loding SEKWAT
Loding SEKWAT #752
Male Y3
00:06:50.36
00:06:50.36
9
(9)
Y3
9
00:00:34.09
Male
9
Kingsway Christian
3
4:33 min/km
10
973
Yak BOL
Yak BOL #973
Male Y3
00:06:53.81
00:06:53.81
10
(10)
Y3
10
00:00:37.53
Male
10
St Andrew's
1
4:35 min/km
11
1185
Noah IOANNOV
Noah IOANNOV #1185
Male Y3
00:06:55.64
00:06:55.64
11
(11)
Y3
11
00:00:39.36
Male
11
St Mark's ACS
1
4:37 min/km
12
1031
Haydn LIPPI
Haydn LIPPI #1031
Male Y3
00:06:56.86
00:06:56.86
12
(12)
Y3
12
00:00:40.59
Male
12
St Anthony's
1
4:37 min/km
13
749
Timothy HUANG
Timothy HUANG #749
Male Y3
00:06:57.07
00:06:57.07
13
(13)
Y3
13
00:00:40.79
Male
13
Kingsway Christian
4
4:38 min/km
14
1181
Aaron BITTERS
Aaron BITTERS #1181
Male Y3
00:07:00.42
00:07:00.42
14
(14)
Y3
14
00:00:44.14
Male
14
St Mark's ACS
2
4:40 min/km
15
684
Nate KRAMME
Nate KRAMME #684
Male Y3
00:07:03.92
00:07:03.92
15
(15)
Y3
15
00:00:47.64
Male
15
Brighton Catholic
1
4:42 min/km
16
808
Lachlan O'CONNOR
Lachlan O'CONNOR #808
Male Y3
00:07:06.01
00:07:06.01
16
(16)
Y3
16
00:00:49.73
Male
16
Liwara Catholic
2
4:44 min/km
17
975
Thomas CORR
Thomas CORR #975
Male Y3
00:07:12.10
00:07:12.10
17
(17)
Y3
17
00:00:55.82
Male
17
St Andrew's
2
4:48 min/km
18
751
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN
Matthew OOSTHUIZEN #751
Male Y3
00:07:12.67
00:07:12.67
18
(18)
Y3
18
00:00:56.39
Male
18
Kingsway Christian
5
4:48 min/km
19
919
Deegan HIRST
Deegan HIRST #919
Male Y3
00:07:15.14
00:07:15.14
19
(19)
Y3
19
00:00:58.86
Male
19
Quinns Baptist
5
4:50 min/km
20
977
Taj STRACHAN
Taj STRACHAN #977
Male Y3
00:07:15.56
00:07:15.56
20
(20)
Y3
20
00:00:59.29
Male
20
St Andrew's
3
4:50 min/km
21
1089
Aiden RUSS
Aiden RUSS #1089
Male Y3
00:07:16.16
00:07:16.16
21
(21)
Y3
21
00:00:59.88
Male
21
St James' Anglican
2
4:50 min/km
23
888
Marol RIAK
Marol RIAK #888
Male Y3
00:07:22.04
00:07:22.04
22
(22)
Y3
22
00:01:05.77
Male
22
Our Lady of Mercy
1
4:54 min/km
25
685
Adam VIQUEZ
Adam VIQUEZ #685
Male Y3
00:07:23.19
00:07:23.19
23
(23)
Y3
23
00:01:06.92
Male
23
Brighton Catholic
2
4:55 min/km
26
1186
Marcus STAVRETIS
Marcus STAVRETIS #1186
Male Y3
00:07:24.67
00:07:24.67
24
(24)
Y3
24
00:01:08.39
Male
24
St Mark's ACS
3
4:56 min/km
28
978
Dylan THOMSON
Dylan THOMSON #978
Male Y3
00:07:27.31
00:07:27.31
25
(25)
Y3
25
00:01:11.04
Male
25
St Andrew's
4
4:58 min/km
30
726
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI
Leon CROSBY-NGATAI #726
Male Y3
00:07:31.17
00:07:31.17
26
(26)
Y3
26
00:01:14.89
Male
26
Homeschool Christian
1
5:00 min/km
32
725
Amion AUCAMP
Amion AUCAMP #725
Male Y3
00:07:31.99
00:07:31.99
27
(27)
Y3
27
00:01:15.72
Male
27
Homeschool Christian
2
5:01 min/km
33
1182
Cadel COFFIN
Cadel COFFIN #1182
Male Y3
00:07:32.60
00:07:32.60
28
(28)
Y3
28
00:01:16.33
Male
28
St Mark's ACS
4
5:01 min/km
34
1087
Charlie HOUSTON
Charlie HOUSTON #1087
Male Y3
00:07:34.21
00:07:34.21
29
(29)
Y3
29
00:01:17.93
Male
29
St James' Anglican
3
5:02 min/km
35
1184
Lachlan GARNETT
Lachlan GARNETT #1184
Male Y3
00:07:35.84
00:07:35.84
30
(30)
Y3
30
00:01:19.57
Male
30
St Mark's ACS
5
5:03 min/km
37
1033
Harper SUMMERS
Harper SUMMERS #1033
Male Y3
00:07:36.86
00:07:36.86
31
(31)
Y3
31
00:01:20.58
Male
31
St Anthony's
2
5:04 min/km
39
974
Tah CALLAGHAN
Tah CALLAGHAN #974
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
32
(32)
Y3
32
00:01:22.21
Male
32
St Andrew's
5
5:05 min/km
40
809
Ryan TAYLOR
Ryan TAYLOR #809
Male Y3
00:07:38.49
00:07:38.49
33
(33)
Y3
33
00:01:22.22
Male
33
Liwara Catholic
3
5:05 min/km
42
810
Jake TEMOV
Jake TEMOV #810
Male Y3
00:07:39.67
00:07:39.67
34
(34)
Y3
34
00:01:23.39
Male
34
Liwara Catholic
4
5:06 min/km
43
1032
Mitchell RIGALI
Mitchell RIGALI #1032
Male Y3
00:07:39.70
00:07:39.70
35
(35)
Y3
35
00:01:23.43
Male
35
St Anthony's
3
5:06 min/km
44
651
Yuot MANYANG
Yuot MANYANG #651
Male Y3
00:07:41.34
00:07:41.34
36
(36)
Y3
36
00:01:25.07
Male
36
Alkimos
1
5:07 min/km
45
806
Elijah LOPRESTI
Elijah LOPRESTI #806
Male Y3
00:07:41.93
00:07:41.93
37
(37)
Y3
37
00:01:25.66
Male
37
Liwara Catholic
5
5:07 min/km
46
1135
Oliver PRENDIVILLE
Oliver PRENDIVILLE #1135
Male Y3
00:07:42.36
00:07:42.36
38
(38)
Y3
38
00:01:26.08
Male
38
St John Paul II CPS
1
5:08 min/km
48
1028
Callum D'ARACHY
Callum D'ARACHY #1028
Male Y3
00:07:44.39
00:07:44.39
39
(39)
Y3
39
00:01:28.11
Male
39
St Anthony's
4
5:09 min/km
51
1086
Miller CONNER
Miller CONNER #1086
Male Y3
00:07:52.17
00:07:52.17
40
(40)
Y3
40
00:01:35.89
Male
40
St James' Anglican
4
5:14 min/km
54
976
Steven SPADARO
Steven SPADARO #976
Male Y3
00:07:54.92
00:07:54.92
41
(41)
Y3
41
00:01:38.64
Male
41
St Andrew's
6
5:16 min/km
56
856
Willem LOTTERING
Willem LOTTERING #856
Male Y3
00:07:58.61
00:07:58.61
42
(42)
Y3
42
00:01:42.34
Male
42
Northshore
1
5:19 min/km
61
885
Amol GABRIEL
Amol GABRIEL #885
Male Y3
00:08:03.90
00:08:03.90
43
(43)
Y3
43
00:01:47.62
Male
43
Our Lady of Mercy
2
5:22 min/km
62
1029
Solomon FREEMAN
Solomon FREEMAN #1029
Male Y3
00:08:06.74
00:08:06.74
44
(44)
Y3
44
00:01:50.47
Male
44
St Anthony's
5
5:24 min/km
65
1137
Dillon SHIELDS
Dillon SHIELDS #1137
Male Y3
00:08:09.60
00:08:09.60
45
(45)
Y3
45
00:01:53.32
Male
45
St John Paul II CPS
2
5:26 min/km
66
1136
Mj RIONDA
Mj RIONDA #1136
Male Y3
00:08:09.92
00:08:09.92
46
(46)
Y3
46
00:01:53.64
Male
46
St John Paul II CPS
3
5:26 min/km
69
681
Johk ATUER
Johk ATUER #681
Male Y3
00:08:17.51
00:08:17.51
47
(47)
Y3
47
00:02:01.23
Male
47
Brighton Catholic
3
5:31 min/km
74
1030
Marcus JOLLIFFE
Marcus JOLLIFFE #1030
Male Y3
00:08:20.75
00:08:20.75
48
(48)
Y3
48
00:02:04.48
Male
48
St Anthony's
6
5:33 min/km
80
886
Nicholas NOSTAS
Nicholas NOSTAS #886
Male Y3
00:08:30.67
00:08:30.67
49
(49)
Y3
49
00:02:14.39
Male
49
Our Lady of Mercy
3
5:40 min/km
83
683
Dheyton HAYWOOD
Dheyton HAYWOOD #683
Male Y3
00:08:35.92
00:08:35.92
50
(50)
Y3
50
00:02:19.64
Male
50
Brighton Catholic
4
5:43 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)