MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
4
Malorie Gell
Malorie Gell #4
Female 8-9
00:30:04.71
00:30:04.71
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
NZL
Australian International School
3:37 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:03.72
6:07 min/km
26
1
3
00:01:03.10
31
2
7
00:21:09.06
20.7 km/h
56
1
9
00:01:05.44
31
2
10
00:03:43.37
7:26 min/km
33
1
4
56
3
Chelsia Chan
Chelsia Chan #3
Female 8-9
00:31:37.26
00:31:37.26
2
(10)
8-9
2
00:01:32.55
Female
10
SIN
3:48 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:16.92
6:33 min/km
55
5
13
00:01:00.95
23
1
6
00:21:25.83
20.4 km/h
60
2
11
00:01:05.15
29
1
9
00:04:48.40
9:36 min/km
89
7
24
62
7
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #7
Female 8-9
00:32:19.66
00:32:19.66
3
(12)
8-9
3
00:02:14.95
Female
12
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
3:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:10.63
6:21 min/km
38
2
8
00:01:06.04
43
3
11
00:22:30.01
19.5 km/h
71
6
15
00:01:19.43
68
5
19
00:04:13.54
8:27 min/km
60
4
14
63
102
Sahaana Bhambri
Sahaana Bhambri #102
Female 8-9
00:32:21.90
00:32:21.90
4
(13)
8-9
4
00:02:17.18
Female
13
CAN
St Joseph Institution International
3:53 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:29.68
6:59 min/km
83
8
24
00:01:10.21
61
6
16
00:22:32.68
19.4 km/h
72
7
16
00:01:20.26
70
7
21
00:03:49.06
7:38 min/km
41
2
5
64
163
Nuala Kent
Nuala Kent #163
Female 8-9
00:32:27.41
00:32:27.41
5
(14)
8-9
5
00:02:22.69
Female
14
GBR
GESS
3:54 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:15.78
6:31 min/km
52
4
11
00:01:18.81
88
10
25
00:22:13.72
19.7 km/h
68
4
13
00:01:19.52
69
6
20
00:04:19.57
8:39 min/km
63
5
16
72
5
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #5
Female 8-9
00:33:22.33
00:33:22.33
6
(18)
8-9
6
00:03:17.62
Female
18
GER
Stamford International American School
4:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:21.30
6:42 min/km
65
6
17
00:01:10.03
60
5
15
00:22:28.61
19.5 km/h
70
5
14
00:01:27.37
91
11
29
00:04:55.00
9:50 min/km
93
10
27
74
101
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #101
Female 8-9
00:33:59.61
00:33:59.61
7
(19)
8-9
7
00:03:54.89
Female
19
Makers Team
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
4:05 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:55.42
7:50 min/km
109
11
33
00:01:13.17
71
7
19
00:21:42.82
20.2 km/h
62
3
12
00:01:52.52
127
15
38
00:05:15.67
10:31 min/km
106
13
32
104
160
Nora Galan Serra
Nora Galan Serra #160
Female 8-9
00:38:00.20
00:38:00.20
8
(26)
8-9
8
00:07:55.49
Female
26
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
Canadian International School
4:34 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:57.17
7:54 min/km
110
12
34
00:01:09.25
55
4
14
00:27:29.57
15.9 km/h
111
8
30
00:01:20.43
72
9
23
00:04:03.76
8:07 min/km
53
3
10
114
178
Sophie Lee
Sophie Lee #178
Female 8-9
00:40:01.53
00:40:01.53
9
(30)
8-9
9
00:09:56.81
Female
30
SIN
Rosyth School
4:49 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:58.63
7:57 min/km
115
14
37
00:01:16.52
82
9
23
00:28:35.81
15.3 km/h
117
9
31
00:01:20.36
71
8
22
00:04:50.19
9:40 min/km
91
8
25
115
100
Maya Debray
Maya Debray #100
Female 8-9
00:40:14.89
00:40:14.89
10
(31)
8-9
10
00:10:10.18
Female
31
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
4:50 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:27.42
6:54 min/km
76
7
22
00:01:14.25
73
8
20
00:29:24.02
14.9 km/h
121
12
34
00:01:28.13
95
12
30
00:04:41.05
9:22 min/km
83
6
23
117
8
Elliot Simpson
Elliot Simpson #8
Female 8-9
00:40:56.93
00:40:56.93
11
(32)
8-9
11
00:10:52.21
Female
32
GBR
4:56 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:36.23
7:12 min/km
93
10
27
00:01:19.27
91
12
27
00:28:54.46
15.2 km/h
120
11
33
00:01:23.89
84
10
27
00:05:43.06
11:26 min/km
116
14
33
118
9
Arin Smith
Arin Smith #9
Female 8-9
00:41:28.92
00:41:28.92
12
(33)
8-9
12
00:11:24.21
Female
33
GBR
4:59 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:00.81
8:01 min/km
118
16
39
00:01:36.87
123
14
38
00:28:51.01
15.2 km/h
119
10
32
00:01:47.88
124
14
37
00:05:12.34
10:24 min/km
104
12
31
121
161
Emmy Oosterhuis
Emmy Oosterhuis #161
Female 8-9
00:43:12.65
00:43:12.65
13
(34)
8-9
13
00:13:07.93
Female
34
Hollandse Club
NED
HSL
5:12 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:58.62
7:57 min/km
114
13
36
00:01:27.57
112
13
35
00:31:44.52
13.8 km/h
127
13
35
00:01:08.86
44
3
11
00:04:53.06
9:46 min/km
92
9
26
131
97
Sophie Needham
Sophie Needham #97
Female 8-9
00:46:59.62
00:46:59.62
14
(38)
8-9
14
00:16:54.91
Female
38
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:39 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:34.79
7:09 min/km
90
9
26
00:02:45.11
138
15
39
00:33:09.77
13.2 km/h
130
14
36
00:02:25.65
137
16
39
00:05:04.28
10:08 min/km
103
11
30
133
99
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #99
Female 8-9
00:48:36.40
00:48:36.40
15
(39)
8-9
15
00:18:31.68
Female
39
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
5:51 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:15.55
6:31 min/km
51
3
10
00:01:19.12
90
11
26
00:33:34.19
13.0 km/h
132
15
37
00:01:32.96
110
13
34
00:08:54.56
17:49 min/km
137
16
39
135
98
Ambrine Rousset
Ambrine Rousset #98
Female 8-9
00:49:23.60
00:49:23.60
16
(40)
8-9
16
00:19:18.89
Female
40
TriEdge
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
5:57 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:59.28
7:58 min/km
116
15
38
00:02:54.90
139
16
40
00:35:04.98
12.5 km/h
136
16
40
00:01:15.22
60
4
15
00:06:09.21
12:18 min/km
128
15
37
6
Naomi Suqing Martel
Naomi Suqing Martel #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Wave 19
76
Jie Li Loh
Jie Li Loh #76
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
Wave 19
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)