Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
251
Alistair ARROW
Alistair ARROW #251
Male Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Male
min/km
252
James AULD
James AULD #252
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
min/km
253
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #253
Male Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Male
min/km
254
Tristan BALDWIN
Tristan BALDWIN #254
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
min/km
32
255
Absalom BAZLEY
Absalom BAZLEY #255
Male Chaperone
00:11:02.90
00:11:02.90
5
(17)
Chaperone
5
Male
17
22:05 min/km
257
Ross BRADLEY
Ross BRADLEY #257
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
36
258
Ian BURGESS
Ian BURGESS #258
Male Legends (35-49)
00:11:23.90
00:11:23.90
2
(18)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
18
22:47 min/km
259
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #259
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
21
260
Neal COCKER
Neal COCKER #260
Male Legends (35-49)
00:10:05.90
00:10:05.90
1
(10)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
10
20:11 min/km
2
261
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #261
Male Under 18
00:07:08.90
00:07:08.90
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Male
2
14:17 min/km
13
262
Aramis FRIBERG
Aramis FRIBERG #262
Male Under 11
00:09:19.80
00:09:19.80
2
(7)
Under 11
2
Male
7
18:39 min/km
9
263
Tassilo FRIBERG
Tassilo FRIBERG #263
Male Under 15
00:08:44.70
00:08:44.70
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
17:29 min/km
12
264
Harrison FRY
Harrison FRY #264
Male Under 15
00:08:52.70
00:08:52.70
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Male
6
17:45 min/km
265
Archie GREEN
Archie GREEN #265
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
min/km
42
266
Callum JOHNSON
Callum JOHNSON #266
Male Under 15
00:12:06.10
00:12:06.10
6
(20)
Under 15
6
Male
20
24:12 min/km
43
267
Jack KAYE
Jack KAYE #267
Male Under 11
00:12:09.50
00:12:09.50
5
(21)
Under 11
5
Male
21
24:19 min/km
61
268
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #268
Male Under 11
00:15:59.30
00:15:59.30
6
(28)
Under 11
6
Male
28
31:58 min/km
57
269
Lachy MACLEOD
Lachy MACLEOD #269
Male Under 15
00:14:17.80
00:14:17.80
7
(24)
Under 15
7
Male
24
28:35 min/km
58
270
Peter MACLEOD
Peter MACLEOD #270
Male Legends (35-49)
00:14:18.20
00:14:18.20
3
(25)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
25
28:36 min/km
7
271
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #271
Male Under 11
00:08:25.40
00:08:25.40
1
(4)
Under 11
1
Male
4
16:50 min/km
273
Laurence MERRAINE
Laurence MERRAINE #273
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
26
274
Tony OMELCHUK
Tony OMELCHUK #274
Male Under 15
00:10:47.10
00:10:47.10
5
(14)
Under 15
5
Male
14
21:34 min/km
30
275
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #275
Male Under 11
00:11:00.10
00:11:00.10
4
(16)
Under 11
4
Male
16
22:00 min/km
19
276
Warren PLAYER
Warren PLAYER #276
Male Chaperone
00:09:38.80
00:09:38.80
2
(8)
Chaperone
2
Male
8
19:17 min/km
277
Liam POTTS
Liam POTTS #277
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
22
278
Benjamin RUSSELL
Benjamin RUSSELL #278
Male Under 11
00:10:08.80
00:10:08.80
3
(11)
Under 11
3
Male
11
20:17 min/km
4
279
Finlay SCHAPER
Finlay SCHAPER #279
Male Under 18
00:08:12.50
00:08:12.50
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
16:25 min/km
280
Don SCOTT
Don SCOTT #280
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
51
281
Luke TOZER
Luke TOZER #281
Male Open (18-34)
00:13:54.10
00:13:54.10
1
(23)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
23
27:48 min/km
282
Karl VAN TURNHOUT
Karl VAN TURNHOUT #282
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
66
283
Grant WILLIAMS
Grant WILLIAMS #283
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:08.80
00:18:08.80
4
(31)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
31
36:17 min/km
60
284
Desmond WONG
Desmond WONG #284
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:14:55.20
00:14:55.20
1
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
27
29:50 min/km
10
285
Jasmine AITKEN
Jasmine AITKEN #285
Female Under 15
00:08:49.00
00:08:49.00
5
(5)
Under 15
5
Female
5
17:38 min/km
286
Eva BAILEY
Eva BAILEY #286
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
min/km
31
287
Milan BAZLEY
Milan BAZLEY #287
Female Under 11
00:11:01.70
00:11:01.70
2
(15)
Under 11
2
Female
15
22:03 min/km
37
288
Adina BELLVIKEN
Adina BELLVIKEN #288
Female Open (18-34)
00:11:51.70
00:11:51.70
2
(19)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
19
23:43 min/km
56
289
Melissa BLOMELEY
Melissa BLOMELEY #289
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:13.40
00:14:13.40
7
(33)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
33
28:26 min/km
290
Erica BRADLEY
Erica BRADLEY #290
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
291
Natalie BRENNAN
Natalie BRENNAN #291
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
63
292
Gillie BROWN
Gillie BROWN #292
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:16:17.30
00:16:17.30
1
(34)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
34
32:34 min/km
28
293
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #293
Female Under 15
00:10:47.90
00:10:47.90
11
(13)
Under 15
11
Female
13
21:35 min/km
294
Jeannette CASOTTI
Jeannette CASOTTI #294
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
min/km
6
295
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #295
Female Under 15
00:08:15.00
00:08:15.00
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
16:30 min/km
11
296
Lucia CRONIN
Lucia CRONIN #296
Female Under 15
00:08:49.60
00:08:49.60
6
(6)
Under 15
6
Female
6
17:39 min/km
55
297
Michelle DEHAIS
Michelle DEHAIS #297
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:13.10
00:14:13.10
6
(32)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
32
28:26 min/km
298
Rae FOALE
Rae FOALE #298
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
min/km
49
299
Belinda FRY
Belinda FRY #299
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:32.80
00:13:32.80
3
(27)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
27
27:05 min/km
33
300
Jessica FRY
Jessica FRY #300
Female Under 11
00:11:05.90
00:11:05.90
3
(16)
Under 11
3
Female
16
22:11 min/km
52
301
Susan GROBER
Susan GROBER #301
Female Legends (35-49)
00:13:56.60
00:13:56.60
5
(29)
Legends (35-49)
5
Female
29
27:53 min/km
18
303
Georgina HAIG
Georgina HAIG #303
Female Under 15
00:09:30.90
00:09:30.90
10
(11)
Under 15
10
Female
11
19:01 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (100 items)