St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
25
185
Hayley BIDEFELD
Hayley BIDEFELD #185
Female Y07
00:15:43.03
00:15:43.03
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
EGLI
39
50
5:14 min/km
00:05:36.90
5:36 min/km
23
1
2
00:04:47.76
4:47 min/km
31
2
3
00:05:18.36
5:18 min/km
28
2
4
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
34
308
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #308
Female Y07
00:16:16.27
00:16:16.27
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:33.24
Female
5
SYD
36
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:49.41
5:49 min/km
34
2
4
00:04:57.94
4:57 min/km
37
3
6
00:05:28.91
5:28 min/km
36
5
8
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
38
443
Hermione-May COPLEY
Hermione-May COPLEY #443
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
TWI
34
50
5:30 min/km
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
54
2
14
00:05:02.08
5:02 min/km
42
2
10
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
33
1
6
39
311
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #311
Female Y07
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:00:53.39
Female
9
SYD
28
45
5:32 min/km
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
42
4
7
00:05:00.31
5:00 min/km
39
5
8
00:05:36.51
5:36 min/km
39
6
10
43
226
Imogen BEAN
Imogen BEAN #226
Female Y10
00:16:49.96
00:16:49.96
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
EGLI
40
50
5:36 min/km
00:06:05.67
6:05 min/km
51
2
11
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
41
1
9
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
42
1
12
45
217
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #217
Female Y09
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:43.55
Female
11
EGLI
35
48
5:44 min/km
00:06:34.91
6:34 min/km
78
9
29
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
48
3
13
00:05:29.15
5:29 min/km
37
3
9
52
202
Madison DISSINGTON
Madison DISSINGTON #202
Female Y08
00:17:44.15
00:17:44.15
2
(12)
Y08
2
00:01:11.63
Female
12
EGLI
36
49
5:54 min/km
00:07:08.83
7:08 min/km
96
10
40
00:04:57.55
4:57 min/km
36
1
5
00:05:37.76
5:37 min/km
40
2
11
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
57
329
Sally JEPSON
Sally JEPSON #329
Female Y08
00:17:56.80
00:17:56.80
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:01:24.29
Female
14
SYD
37
48
5:58 min/km
00:06:06.11
6:06 min/km
52
1
12
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
52
3
14
00:06:31.89
6:31 min/km
71
4
22
58
338
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #338
Female Y09
00:18:00.26
00:18:00.26
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:31.75
Female
15
SYD
33
47
6:00 min/km
00:06:10.91
6:10 min/km
59
6
17
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
61
6
18
00:06:08.51
6:08 min/km
53
5
14
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
61
432
Tessa KEEFE
Tessa KEEFE #432
Female Y07
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:02:25.98
Female
17
TWI
21
44
6:03 min/km
00:06:21.16
6:21 min/km
65
8
20
00:05:38.92
5:38 min/km
59
7
16
00:06:08.93
6:08 min/km
54
7
15
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
64
312
Charnay DUNE
Charnay DUNE #312
Female Y07
00:18:25.70
00:18:25.70
8
(19)
Y07
8
00:02:42.67
Female
19
SYD
25
43
6:08 min/km
00:06:15.66
6:15 min/km
62
7
18
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
62
8
19
00:06:29.07
6:29 min/km
69
8
21
65
343
Jade O'REGAN
Jade O'REGAN #343
Female Y09
00:18:29.76
00:18:29.76
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:03:01.24
Female
20
SYD
29
45
6:09 min/km
00:06:09.78
6:09 min/km
58
5
16
00:06:35.16
6:35 min/km
99
8
40
00:05:44.82
5:44 min/km
44
4
13
66
450
Erne POTGIETER
Erne POTGIETER #450
Female Y08
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.88
Female
21
TWI
28
47
6:10 min/km
00:06:20.91
6:20 min/km
64
3
19
00:05:43.75
5:43 min/km
64
4
20
00:06:26.73
6:26 min/km
67
3
20
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
68
461
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #461
Female Y09
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:03:12.31
Female
23
TWI
22
44
6:13 min/km
00:06:33.66
6:33 min/km
76
8
27
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
68
7
22
00:06:20.02
6:20 min/km
64
7
19
69
342
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #342
Female Y09
00:18:54.76
00:18:54.76
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:03:26.25
Female
24
SYD
26
43
6:18 min/km
00:06:33.14
6:33 min/km
74
7
25
00:05:35.02
5:35 min/km
58
4
15
00:06:46.60
6:46 min/km
79
8
26
75
82
Claire SMITH
Claire SMITH #82
Female Y07
00:19:24.85
00:19:24.85
9
(25)
Y07
9
00:03:41.82
Female
25
CER
23
42
6:28 min/km
00:06:34.15
6:34 min/km
77
13
28
00:05:59.63
5:59 min/km
73
10
25
00:06:51.06
6:51 min/km
80
11
27
76
69
Ella-Rose GARNER
Ella-Rose GARNER #69
Female Y07
00:19:27.28
00:19:27.28
10
(26)
Y07
10
00:03:44.25
Female
26
CER
19
41
6:29 min/km
00:06:32.41
6:32 min/km
71
10
23
00:06:01.98
6:01 min/km
74
11
26
00:06:52.88
6:52 min/km
85
12
28
77
441
Hayley WADDINGTON
Hayley WADDINGTON #441
Female Y07
00:19:33.63
00:19:33.63
11
(27)
Y07
11
00:03:50.60
Female
27
TWI
16
40
6:31 min/km
00:06:38.80
6:38 min/km
80
14
30
00:05:52.95
5:52 min/km
69
9
23
00:07:01.87
7:01 min/km
89
14
31
78
209
Isabelle READ
Isabelle READ #209
Female Y08
00:19:42.01
00:19:42.01
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:03:09.50
Female
28
EGLI
32
46
6:34 min/km
00:06:41.66
6:41 min/km
81
4
31
00:06:04.91
6:04 min/km
76
5
27
00:06:55.44
6:55 min/km
87
5
29
82
206
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #206
Female Y08
00:20:04.71
00:20:04.71
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:03:32.20
Female
29
EGLI
30
45
6:41 min/km
00:06:43.46
6:43 min/km
85
5
33
00:06:13.46
6:13 min/km
80
6
28
00:07:07.79
7:07 min/km
98
8
37
83
309
Jessica DENTON
Jessica DENTON #309
Female Y07
00:20:06.27
00:20:06.27
12
(30)
Y07
12
00:04:23.24
Female
30
SYD
18
39
6:42 min/km
00:06:27.64
6:27 min/km
68
9
22
00:06:30.72
6:30 min/km
96
14
37
00:07:07.90
7:07 min/km
99
18
38
85
68
Alex DUNNETT
Alex DUNNETT #68
Female Y07
00:20:13.91
00:20:13.91
13
(31)
Y07
13
00:04:30.88
Female
31
CER
15
38
6:44 min/km
00:07:06.66
7:06 min/km
95
16
39
00:06:22.12
6:22 min/km
90
13
34
00:06:45.12
6:45 min/km
77
10
25
86
192
Gypsy GOSZTYLA
Gypsy GOSZTYLA #192
Female Y07
00:20:28.77
00:20:28.77
14
(32)
Y07
14
00:04:45.74
Female
32
EGLI
16
37
6:49 min/km
00:06:33.33
6:33 min/km
75
12
26
00:06:48.14
6:48 min/km
105
17
44
00:07:07.28
7:07 min/km
95
17
34
87
182
Ella ALKER
Ella ALKER #182
Female Y07
00:20:29.26
00:20:29.26
15
(33)
Y07
15
00:04:46.23
Female
33
EGLI
14
36
6:49 min/km
00:06:32.52
6:32 min/km
72
11
24
00:06:54.84
6:54 min/km
108
19
47
00:07:01.89
7:01 min/km
90
15
32
88
212
Tongxin SYCAMORE
Tongxin SYCAMORE #212
Female Y08
00:20:31.28
00:20:31.28
7
(34)
Y08
7
00:03:58.76
Female
34
EGLI
28
44
6:50 min/km
00:07:05.60
7:05 min/km
92
7
36
00:06:18.11
6:18 min/km
87
9
31
00:07:07.57
7:07 min/km
96
6
35
89
331
Freya MALONEY-ROSS
Freya MALONEY-ROSS #331
Female Y08
00:20:31.49
00:20:31.49
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:03:58.98
Female
35
SYD
27
43
6:50 min/km
00:07:04.16
7:04 min/km
90
6
34
00:06:17.72
6:17 min/km
85
7
29
00:07:09.60
7:09 min/km
101
9
39
92
354
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #354
Female Y10
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
5
(36)
Y10
5
00:03:48.70
Female
36
SYD
30
46
6:52 min/km
00:06:42.05
6:42 min/km
82
5
32
00:06:23.19
6:23 min/km
92
5
35
00:07:33.42
7:33 min/km
112
6
48
94
453
Hollie TAYLOR
Hollie TAYLOR #453
Female Y08
00:20:40.27
00:20:40.27
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:04:07.75
Female
37
TWI
18
42
6:53 min/km
00:07:05.91
7:05 min/km
93
8
37
00:06:20.75
6:20 min/km
89
10
33
00:07:13.60
7:13 min/km
103
11
41
95
334
Eden PIETERSEN
Eden PIETERSEN #334
Female Y08
00:20:41.72
00:20:41.72
10
(38)
Y08
10
00:04:09.21
Female
38
SYD
23
41
6:53 min/km
00:07:06.40
7:06 min/km
94
9
38
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
95
11
36
00:07:07.65
7:07 min/km
97
7
36
96
92
Bridget LEAMAN
Bridget LEAMAN #92
Female Y08
00:20:44.80
00:20:44.80
11
(39)
Y08
11
00:04:12.29
Female
39
CER
18
40
6:54 min/km
00:07:09.02
7:09 min/km
97
11
41
00:06:17.93
6:17 min/km
86
8
30
00:07:17.84
7:17 min/km
105
12
43
99
65
Ruby AITKEN
Ruby AITKEN #65
Female Y07
00:20:57.27
00:20:57.27
16
(40)
Y07
16
00:05:14.24
Female
40
CER
12
35
6:59 min/km
00:07:17.66
7:17 min/km
98
17
42
00:06:55.50
6:55 min/km
109
20
48
00:06:44.10
6:44 min/km
76
9
24
100
306
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Holly CLEMENTS-JEWERY #306
Female Y07
00:21:00.36
00:21:00.36
17
(41)
Y07
17
00:05:17.33
Female
41
SYD
13
34
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.58
7:19 min/km
99
18
43
00:06:37.62
6:37 min/km
100
15
41
00:07:03.15
7:03 min/km
91
16
33
101
307
Chloe COETZEE
Chloe COETZEE #307
Female Y07
00:21:00.52
00:21:00.52
18
(42)
Y07
18
00:05:17.49
Female
42
SYD
12
33
7:00 min/km
00:07:19.79
7:19 min/km
100
19
44
00:06:38.88
6:38 min/km
101
16
42
00:07:01.85
7:01 min/km
88
13
30
102
195
Alana NOLAN
Alana NOLAN #195
Female Y07
00:21:08.58
00:21:08.58
19
(43)
Y07
19
00:05:25.55
Female
43
EGLI
10
32
7:02 min/km
00:07:05.41
7:05 min/km
91
15
35
00:06:20.50
6:20 min/km
88
12
32
00:07:42.65
7:42 min/km
116
21
50
105
326
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY
Hannah-Fae CLEWLEY #326
Female Y08
00:21:34.76
00:21:34.76
12
(44)
Y08
12
00:05:02.24
Female
44
SYD
19
39
7:11 min/km
00:07:44.18
7:44 min/km
114
13
51
00:06:31.23
6:31 min/km
97
12
38
00:07:19.34
7:19 min/km
107
14
45
107
455
Aimee TOMAZIN
Aimee TOMAZIN #455
Female Y08
00:21:43.98
00:21:43.98
13
(45)
Y08
13
00:05:11.46
Female
45
TWI
14
38
7:14 min/km
00:07:22.44
7:22 min/km
102
12
45
00:07:11.92
7:11 min/km
116
15
51
00:07:09.61
7:09 min/km
102
10
40
108
196
Freya O'HARA
Freya O'HARA #196
Female Y07
00:21:56.02
00:21:56.02
20
(46)
Y07
20
00:06:12.99
Female
46
EGLI
9
31
7:18 min/km
00:07:39.66
7:39 min/km
109
21
48
00:06:49.03
6:49 min/km
106
18
45
00:07:27.32
7:27 min/km
110
19
46
109
109
Ashlee ESSON
Ashlee ESSON #109
Female Y10
00:22:22.66
00:22:22.66
6
(47)
Y10
6
00:05:32.70
Female
47
CER
29
45
7:27 min/km
00:07:46.41
7:46 min/km
116
7
53
00:07:18.61
7:18 min/km
122
6
57
00:07:17.64
7:17 min/km
104
5
42
111
330
Sienna KAPUTIN
Sienna KAPUTIN #330
Female Y08
00:22:39.51
00:22:39.51
14
(48)
Y08
14
00:06:07.00
Female
48
SYD
16
37
7:33 min/km
00:08:24.74
8:24 min/km
131
14
54
00:06:40.67
6:40 min/km
102
14
43
00:07:34.09
7:34 min/km
113
15
49
113
100
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #100
Female Y09
00:22:44.01
00:22:44.01
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:07:15.49
Female
49
CER
24
42
7:34 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
111
10
49
00:06:51.28
6:51 min/km
107
9
46
00:08:11.59
8:11 min/km
129
10
58
114
95
Paige STACEY
Paige STACEY #95
Female Y08
00:22:49.54
00:22:49.54
15
(50)
Y08
15
00:06:17.02
Female
50
CER
13
36
7:36 min/km
00:08:27.59
8:27 min/km
135
15
58
00:06:34.99
6:34 min/km
98
13
39
00:07:46.96
7:46 min/km
119
16
52
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)