St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
3
340
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #340
Male Y09
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:05.72
Male
3
SYD
38
49
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.98
4:40 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:34.68
3:34 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:48.53
3:48 min/km
3
2
3
1
106
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #106
Male Y09
00:11:58.48
00:11:58.48
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
CER
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:44.02
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
6
189
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #189
Male Y07
00:12:58.20
00:12:58.20
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
EGLI
38
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:48.41
4:48 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
5
1
5
17
434
Francis MAZORODZE
Francis MAZORODZE #434
Male Y07
00:14:50.99
00:14:50.99
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:01:52.79
Male
17
TWI
24
45
4:56 min/km
00:05:54.42
5:54 min/km
37
12
33
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:45.42
4:45 min/km
13
4
13
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
10
315
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #315
Male Y07
00:14:13.28
00:14:13.28
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:15.08
Male
10
SYD
31
47
4:44 min/km
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:13.67
4:13 min/km
11
4
11
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
14
5
14
9
213
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #213
Male Y08
00:14:05.13
00:14:05.13
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:17.94
Male
9
EGLI
34
48
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:04:14.50
4:14 min/km
12
5
12
00:04:28.21
4:28 min/km
7
3
7
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
8
320
Liam REID
Liam REID #320
Male Y07
00:13:59.53
00:13:59.53
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:01.33
Male
8
SYD
35
48
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:16.92
4:16 min/km
14
5
14
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
9
3
9
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
21
346
Alex TIRANT
Alex TIRANT #346
Male Y09
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:03:27.96
Male
21
SYD
32
47
5:08 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
31
6
28
00:04:18.94
4:18 min/km
16
3
16
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
30
5
25
13
463
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #463
Male Y09
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:02:28.39
Male
13
TWI
29
48
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.40
5:08 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
17
4
17
00:04:58.26
4:58 min/km
20
3
19
12
190
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #190
Male Y07
00:14:25.78
00:14:25.78
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:01:27.58
Male
12
EGLI
31
46
4:48 min/km
00:05:06.60
5:06 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:58.61
4:58 min/km
21
7
20
18
199
Tarrant WYNNE
Tarrant WYNNE #199
Male Y07
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
7
(18)
Y07
7
00:02:07.56
Male
18
EGLI
26
44
5:01 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:50 min/km
35
11
31
00:04:25.43
4:25 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:50.30
4:50 min/km
15
6
15
23
324
Nicholas CHANSIRI
Nicholas CHANSIRI #324
Male Y08
00:15:35.80
00:15:35.80
10
(22)
Y08
10
00:02:48.62
Male
22
SYD
22
41
5:11 min/km
00:06:09.66
6:09 min/km
57
16
42
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:57.79
4:57 min/km
19
9
18
29
349
Vin Xavier COETZEE
Vin Xavier COETZEE #349
Male Y10
00:15:49.55
00:15:49.55
2
(25)
Y10
2
00:03:49.98
Male
25
SYD
1
49
5:16 min/km
00:05:53.29
5:53 min/km
36
3
32
00:04:29.88
4:29 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:26.38
5:26 min/km
35
2
28
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
26
457
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #457
Male Y09
00:15:43.23
00:15:43.23
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:03:44.75
Male
23
TWI
25
46
5:14 min/km
00:05:56.32
5:56 min/km
39
8
35
00:04:36.00
4:36 min/km
23
5
23
00:05:10.90
5:10 min/km
26
4
24
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
28
222
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY #222
Male Y09
00:15:49.53
00:15:49.53
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:03:51.05
Male
24
EGLI
29
45
5:16 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
29
5
26
00:04:43.92
4:43 min/km
28
7
27
00:05:21.47
5:21 min/km
31
6
26
32
327
Kean COETZEE
Kean COETZEE #327
Male Y08
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
12
(28)
Y08
12
00:03:06.49
Male
28
SYD
17
39
5:17 min/km
00:06:08.91
6:08 min/km
55
15
41
00:04:45.92
4:45 min/km
29
11
28
00:04:58.83
4:58 min/km
22
10
21
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
25
185
Hayley BIDEFELD
Hayley BIDEFELD #185
Female Y07
00:15:43.03
00:15:43.03
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
EGLI
39
50
5:14 min/km
00:05:36.90
5:36 min/km
23
1
2
00:04:47.76
4:47 min/km
31
2
3
00:05:18.36
5:18 min/km
28
2
4
41
79
Kudakwashe MAKORE
Kudakwashe MAKORE #79
Male Y07
00:16:45.55
00:16:45.55
9
(32)
Y07
9
00:03:47.35
Male
32
CER
22
42
5:35 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
28
9
25
00:04:49.41
4:49 min/km
32
8
29
00:06:12.01
6:12 min/km
55
15
40
35
210
Reece SAMBIDGE
Reece SAMBIDGE #210
Male Y08
00:16:20.03
00:16:20.03
13
(30)
Y08
13
00:03:32.85
Male
30
EGLI
19
38
5:26 min/km
00:06:00.20
6:00 min/km
44
13
36
00:04:49.76
4:49 min/km
33
12
30
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
38
13
29
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
30
208
Alfie OSBORNE
Alfie OSBORNE #208
Male Y08
00:15:49.77
00:15:49.77
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:03:02.59
Male
26
EGLI
22
40
5:16 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
30
11
27
00:04:57.50
4:57 min/km
35
13
31
00:05:06.09
5:06 min/km
23
11
22
52
202
Madison DISSINGTON
Madison DISSINGTON #202
Female Y08
00:17:44.15
00:17:44.15
2
(12)
Y08
2
00:01:11.63
Female
12
EGLI
36
49
5:54 min/km
00:07:08.83
7:08 min/km
96
10
40
00:04:57.55
4:57 min/km
36
1
5
00:05:37.76
5:37 min/km
40
2
11
34
308
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #308
Female Y07
00:16:16.27
00:16:16.27
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:33.24
Female
5
SYD
36
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:49.41
5:49 min/km
34
2
4
00:04:57.94
4:57 min/km
37
3
6
00:05:28.91
5:28 min/km
36
5
8
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
39
311
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #311
Female Y07
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:00:53.39
Female
9
SYD
28
45
5:32 min/km
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
42
4
7
00:05:00.31
5:00 min/km
39
5
8
00:05:36.51
5:36 min/km
39
6
10
49
203
James FENDER
James FENDER #203
Male Y08
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
16
(38)
Y08
16
00:04:47.53
Male
38
EGLI
12
35
5:51 min/km
00:06:27.63
6:27 min/km
67
18
46
00:05:00.53
5:00 min/km
40
14
32
00:06:06.54
6:06 min/km
51
15
38
43
226
Imogen BEAN
Imogen BEAN #226
Female Y10
00:16:49.96
00:16:49.96
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
EGLI
40
50
5:36 min/km
00:06:05.67
6:05 min/km
51
2
11
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
41
1
9
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
42
1
12
38
443
Hermione-May COPLEY
Hermione-May COPLEY #443
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
TWI
34
50
5:30 min/km
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
54
2
14
00:05:02.08
5:02 min/km
42
2
10
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
33
1
6
48
428
Harry CORRIGAN
Harry CORRIGAN #428
Male Y07
00:17:27.28
00:17:27.28
13
(37)
Y07
13
00:04:29.08
Male
37
TWI
13
38
5:49 min/km
00:06:32.90
6:32 min/km
73
16
49
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
43
9
33
00:05:51.43
5:51 min/km
47
12
34
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
40
325
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #325
Male Y08
00:16:40.92
00:16:40.92
14
(31)
Y08
14
00:03:53.73
Male
31
SYD
15
37
5:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
5:54 min/km
38
12
34
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
46
15
34
00:05:40.19
5:40 min/km
41
14
30
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
45
217
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #217
Female Y09
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:43.55
Female
11
EGLI
35
48
5:44 min/km
00:06:34.91
6:34 min/km
78
9
29
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
48
3
13
00:05:29.15
5:29 min/km
37
3
9
50
88
Logan CUTFIELD
Logan CUTFIELD #88
Male Y08
00:17:42.27
00:17:42.27
17
(39)
Y08
17
00:04:55.09
Male
39
CER
10
34
5:54 min/km
00:06:12.59
6:12 min/km
60
17
43
00:05:14.92
5:14 min/km
49
16
36
00:06:14.76
6:14 min/km
57
16
42
72
462
Jacob MCCARTAN
Jacob MCCARTAN #462
Male Y09
00:18:58.03
00:18:58.03
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:06:59.55
Male
48
TWI
17
42
6:19 min/km
00:06:49.93
6:49 min/km
86
11
53
00:05:16.37
5:16 min/km
50
8
37
00:06:51.73
6:51 min/km
82
10
55
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)