St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
106
Bobby WALSH
Bobby WALSH #106
Male Y09
00:11:58.48
00:11:58.48
1
(1)
Y09
1
Male
1
CER
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:34.79
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:44.02
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
6
189
Brooklyn ECKERT
Brooklyn ECKERT #189
Male Y07
00:12:58.20
00:12:58.20
1
(6)
Y07
1
Male
6
EGLI
38
50
4:19 min/km
00:04:48.41
4:48 min/km
6
1
6
00:03:53.00
3:53 min/km
7
2
7
00:04:16.78
4:16 min/km
5
1
5
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
25
185
Hayley BIDEFELD
Hayley BIDEFELD #185
Female Y07
00:15:43.03
00:15:43.03
1
(3)
Y07
1
Female
3
EGLI
39
50
5:14 min/km
00:05:36.90
5:36 min/km
23
1
2
00:04:47.76
4:47 min/km
31
2
3
00:05:18.36
5:18 min/km
28
2
4
38
443
Hermione-May COPLEY
Hermione-May COPLEY #443
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
TWI
34
50
5:30 min/km
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
54
2
14
00:05:02.08
5:02 min/km
42
2
10
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
33
1
6
43
226
Imogen BEAN
Imogen BEAN #226
Female Y10
00:16:49.96
00:16:49.96
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
EGLI
40
50
5:36 min/km
00:06:05.67
6:05 min/km
51
2
11
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
41
1
9
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
42
1
12
3
340
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Christopher CLEMENTS-JEWERY #340
Male Y09
00:12:04.20
00:12:04.20
2
(3)
Y09
2
00:00:05.72
Male
3
SYD
38
49
4:01 min/km
00:04:40.98
4:40 min/km
3
2
3
00:03:34.68
3:34 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:48.53
3:48 min/km
3
2
3
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
29
349
Vin Xavier COETZEE
Vin Xavier COETZEE #349
Male Y10
00:15:49.55
00:15:49.55
2
(25)
Y10
2
00:03:49.98
Male
25
SYD
1
49
5:16 min/km
00:05:53.29
5:53 min/km
36
3
32
00:04:29.88
4:29 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:26.38
5:26 min/km
35
2
28
52
202
Madison DISSINGTON
Madison DISSINGTON #202
Female Y08
00:17:44.15
00:17:44.15
2
(12)
Y08
2
00:01:11.63
Female
12
EGLI
36
49
5:54 min/km
00:07:08.83
7:08 min/km
96
10
40
00:04:57.55
4:57 min/km
36
1
5
00:05:37.76
5:37 min/km
40
2
11
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
8
320
Liam REID
Liam REID #320
Male Y07
00:13:59.53
00:13:59.53
3
(8)
Y07
3
00:01:01.33
Male
8
SYD
35
48
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.73
5:03 min/km
9
2
9
00:04:16.92
4:16 min/km
14
5
14
00:04:38.87
4:38 min/km
9
3
9
9
213
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #213
Male Y08
00:14:05.13
00:14:05.13
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:17.94
Male
9
EGLI
34
48
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:04:14.50
4:14 min/km
12
5
12
00:04:28.21
4:28 min/km
7
3
7
13
463
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #463
Male Y09
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:02:28.39
Male
13
TWI
29
48
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.40
5:08 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
17
4
17
00:04:58.26
4:58 min/km
20
3
19
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
34
308
Sophie COYNE
Sophie COYNE #308
Female Y07
00:16:16.27
00:16:16.27
3
(5)
Y07
3
00:00:33.24
Female
5
SYD
36
48
5:25 min/km
00:05:49.41
5:49 min/km
34
2
4
00:04:57.94
4:57 min/km
37
3
6
00:05:28.91
5:28 min/km
36
5
8
45
217
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #217
Female Y09
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:43.55
Female
11
EGLI
35
48
5:44 min/km
00:06:34.91
6:34 min/km
78
9
29
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
48
3
13
00:05:29.15
5:29 min/km
37
3
9
57
329
Sally JEPSON
Sally JEPSON #329
Female Y08
00:17:56.80
00:17:56.80
3
(14)
Y08
3
00:01:24.29
Female
14
SYD
37
48
5:58 min/km
00:06:06.11
6:06 min/km
52
1
12
00:05:18.80
5:18 min/km
52
3
14
00:06:31.89
6:31 min/km
71
4
22
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
10
315
Luke HARDING
Luke HARDING #315
Male Y07
00:14:13.28
00:14:13.28
4
(10)
Y07
4
00:01:15.08
Male
10
SYD
31
47
4:44 min/km
00:05:11.65
5:11 min/km
13
5
13
00:04:13.67
4:13 min/km
11
4
11
00:04:47.95
4:47 min/km
14
5
14
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
21
346
Alex TIRANT
Alex TIRANT #346
Male Y09
00:15:26.44
00:15:26.44
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:03:27.96
Male
21
SYD
32
47
5:08 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
31
6
28
00:04:18.94
4:18 min/km
16
3
16
00:05:21.31
5:21 min/km
30
5
25
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
58
338
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #338
Female Y09
00:18:00.26
00:18:00.26
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:31.75
Female
15
SYD
33
47
6:00 min/km
00:06:10.91
6:10 min/km
59
6
17
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
61
6
18
00:06:08.51
6:08 min/km
53
5
14
63
465
Leo CARCHRIE
Leo CARCHRIE #465
Male Y10
00:18:18.78
00:18:18.78
4
(45)
Y10
4
00:06:19.22
Male
45
TWI
30
47
6:06 min/km
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
49
4
39
00:05:46.99
5:46 min/km
66
4
45
00:06:26.37
6:26 min/km
66
4
47
66
450
Erne POTGIETER
Erne POTGIETER #450
Female Y08
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.88
Female
21
TWI
28
47
6:10 min/km
00:06:20.91
6:20 min/km
64
3
19
00:05:43.75
5:43 min/km
64
4
20
00:06:26.73
6:26 min/km
67
3
20
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
12
190
Reuben ESSEX
Reuben ESSEX #190
Male Y07
00:14:25.78
00:14:25.78
5
(12)
Y07
5
00:01:27.58
Male
12
EGLI
31
46
4:48 min/km
00:05:06.60
5:06 min/km
10
3
10
00:04:20.57
4:20 min/km
18
6
18
00:04:58.61
4:58 min/km
21
7
20
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
26
457
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #457
Male Y09
00:15:43.23
00:15:43.23
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:03:44.75
Male
23
TWI
25
46
5:14 min/km
00:05:56.32
5:56 min/km
39
8
35
00:04:36.00
4:36 min/km
23
5
23
00:05:10.90
5:10 min/km
26
4
24
37
81
Lara OSKAY
Lara OSKAY #81
Female Y07
00:16:24.51
00:16:24.51
5
(7)
Y07
5
00:00:41.48
Female
7
CER
31
46
5:28 min/km
00:05:58.58
5:58 min/km
41
3
6
00:05:05.05
5:05 min/km
45
6
12
00:05:20.87
5:20 min/km
29
3
5
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
78
209
Isabelle READ
Isabelle READ #209
Female Y08
00:19:42.01
00:19:42.01
5
(28)
Y08
5
00:03:09.50
Female
28
EGLI
32
46
6:34 min/km
00:06:41.66
6:41 min/km
81
4
31
00:06:04.91
6:04 min/km
76
5
27
00:06:55.44
6:55 min/km
87
5
29
92
354
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #354
Female Y10
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
5
(36)
Y10
5
00:03:48.70
Female
36
SYD
30
46
6:52 min/km
00:06:42.05
6:42 min/km
82
5
32
00:06:23.19
6:23 min/km
92
5
35
00:07:33.42
7:33 min/km
112
6
48
103
229
Riley HEYWORTH
Riley HEYWORTH #229
Male Y10
00:21:25.29
00:21:25.29
5
(60)
Y10
5
00:09:25.72
Male
60
EGLI
33
46
7:08 min/km
00:07:52.16
7:52 min/km
119
5
66
00:07:05.45
7:05 min/km
113
5
64
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
68
5
48
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
17
434
Francis MAZORODZE
Francis MAZORODZE #434
Male Y07
00:14:50.99
00:14:50.99
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:01:52.79
Male
17
TWI
24
45
4:56 min/km
00:05:54.42
5:54 min/km
37
12
33
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:45.42
4:45 min/km
13
4
13
28
222
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY
Emilio VELASCO-RIDLEY #222
Male Y09
00:15:49.53
00:15:49.53
6
(24)
Y09
6
00:03:51.05
Male
24
EGLI
29
45
5:16 min/km
00:05:44.13
5:44 min/km
29
5
26
00:04:43.92
4:43 min/km
28
7
27
00:05:21.47
5:21 min/km
31
6
26
39
311
Charmay DUNE
Charmay DUNE #311
Female Y07
00:16:36.42
00:16:36.42
6
(9)
Y07
6
00:00:53.39
Female
9
SYD
28
45
5:32 min/km
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
42
4
7
00:05:00.31
5:00 min/km
39
5
8
00:05:36.51
5:36 min/km
39
6
10
65
343
Jade O'REGAN
Jade O'REGAN #343
Female Y09
00:18:29.76
00:18:29.76
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:03:01.24
Female
20
SYD
29
45
6:09 min/km
00:06:09.78
6:09 min/km
58
5
16
00:06:35.16
6:35 min/km
99
8
40
00:05:44.82
5:44 min/km
44
4
13
82
206
Indianna MONTGOMERY
Indianna MONTGOMERY #206
Female Y08
00:20:04.71
00:20:04.71
6
(29)
Y08
6
00:03:32.20
Female
29
EGLI
30
45
6:41 min/km
00:06:43.46
6:43 min/km
85
5
33
00:06:13.46
6:13 min/km
80
6
28
00:07:07.79
7:07 min/km
98
8
37
109
109
Ashlee ESSON
Ashlee ESSON #109
Female Y10
00:22:22.66
00:22:22.66
6
(47)
Y10
6
00:05:32.70
Female
47
CER
29
45
7:27 min/km
00:07:46.41
7:46 min/km
116
7
53
00:07:18.61
7:18 min/km
122
6
57
00:07:17.64
7:17 min/km
104
5
42
132
113
Mark O'DONNELL
Mark O'DONNELL #113
Male Y10
00:25:28.92
00:25:28.92
6
(72)
Y10
6
00:13:29.36
Male
72
CER
33
45
8:29 min/km
00:08:19.16
8:19 min/km
128
6
75
00:08:10.76
8:10 min/km
138
6
76
00:08:59.00
8:59 min/km
137
6
75
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
18
199
Tarrant WYNNE
Tarrant WYNNE #199
Male Y07
00:15:05.76
00:15:05.76
7
(18)
Y07
7
00:02:07.56
Male
18
EGLI
26
44
5:01 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:50 min/km
35
11
31
00:04:25.43
4:25 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:50.30
4:50 min/km
15
6
15
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)