St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
226
Imogen BEAN
Imogen BEAN #226
Female Y10
00:16:49.96
00:16:49.96
1
(10)
Y10
1
Female
10
EGLI
40
50
5:36 min/km
00:06:05.67
6:05 min/km
51
2
11
00:05:01.49
5:01 min/km
41
1
9
00:05:42.80
5:42 min/km
42
1
12
55
108
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA
Trinity Rose DELLA BOSCA #108
Female Y10
00:17:53.14
00:17:53.14
2
(13)
Y10
2
00:01:03.18
Female
13
CER
36
49
5:57 min/km
00:06:04.41
6:04 min/km
48
1
10
00:05:04.88
5:04 min/km
44
2
11
00:06:43.85
6:43 min/km
75
4
23
62
110
Georgia JANSEN
Georgia JANSEN #110
Female Y10
00:18:11.97
00:18:11.97
3
(18)
Y10
3
00:01:22.01
Female
18
CER
34
48
6:03 min/km
00:06:06.66
6:06 min/km
53
3
13
00:05:46.25
5:46 min/km
65
3
21
00:06:19.05
6:19 min/km
62
3
18
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
92
354
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #354
Female Y10
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
5
(36)
Y10
5
00:03:48.70
Female
36
SYD
30
46
6:52 min/km
00:06:42.05
6:42 min/km
82
5
32
00:06:23.19
6:23 min/km
92
5
35
00:07:33.42
7:33 min/km
112
6
48
109
109
Ashlee ESSON
Ashlee ESSON #109
Female Y10
00:22:22.66
00:22:22.66
6
(47)
Y10
6
00:05:32.70
Female
47
CER
29
45
7:27 min/km
00:07:46.41
7:46 min/km
116
7
53
00:07:18.61
7:18 min/km
122
6
57
00:07:17.64
7:17 min/km
104
5
42
148
469
Olivia WILLMOTT
Olivia WILLMOTT #469
Female Y10
00:29:35.21
00:29:35.21
7
(68)
Y10
7
00:12:45.25
Female
68
TWI
23
44
9:51 min/km
00:10:20.91
10:20 min/km
155
10
72
00:09:18.75
9:18 min/km
148
7
68
00:09:55.55
9:55 min/km
147
7
67
149
467
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #467
Female Y10
00:29:36.02
00:29:36.02
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:12:46.06
Female
69
TWI
20
43
9:52 min/km
00:10:17.89
10:17 min/km
154
9
71
00:09:22.08
9:22 min/km
149
8
69
00:09:56.04
9:56 min/km
148
8
68
150
474
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #474
Female Y10
00:31:00.00
00:31:00.00
9
(70)
Y10
9
00:14:10.03
Female
70
CER
25
42
10:20 min/km
00:10:16.67
10:16 min/km
153
8
70
00:31:00.00
31:00 min/km
464
Isabella CANHAM
Isabella CANHAM #464
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TWI
0
353
Tiarna NEWBOLD
Tiarna NEWBOLD #353
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SYD
0
115
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #115
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
107
Mali BURNS
Mali BURNS #107
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
228
Darci GRANSDEN
Darci GRANSDEN #228
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
00:07:30.78
7:30 min/km
108
6
47
225
Mia ALEXANDER
Mia ALEXANDER #225
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
2
230
Joel LUCAS
Joel LUCAS #230
Male Y10
00:11:59.56
00:11:59.56
1
(2)
Y10
1
Male
2
EGLI
37
50
3:59 min/km
00:04:40.38
4:40 min/km
2
1
2
00:03:33.66
3:33 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:45.51
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
29
349
Vin Xavier COETZEE
Vin Xavier COETZEE #349
Male Y10
00:15:49.55
00:15:49.55
2
(25)
Y10
2
00:03:49.98
Male
25
SYD
1
49
5:16 min/km
00:05:53.29
5:53 min/km
36
3
32
00:04:29.88
4:29 min/km
21
2
21
00:05:26.38
5:26 min/km
35
2
28
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
63
465
Leo CARCHRIE
Leo CARCHRIE #465
Male Y10
00:18:18.78
00:18:18.78
4
(45)
Y10
4
00:06:19.22
Male
45
TWI
30
47
6:06 min/km
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
49
4
39
00:05:46.99
5:46 min/km
66
4
45
00:06:26.37
6:26 min/km
66
4
47
103
229
Riley HEYWORTH
Riley HEYWORTH #229
Male Y10
00:21:25.29
00:21:25.29
5
(60)
Y10
5
00:09:25.72
Male
60
EGLI
33
46
7:08 min/km
00:07:52.16
7:52 min/km
119
5
66
00:07:05.45
7:05 min/km
113
5
64
00:06:27.67
6:27 min/km
68
5
48
132
113
Mark O'DONNELL
Mark O'DONNELL #113
Male Y10
00:25:28.92
00:25:28.92
6
(72)
Y10
6
00:13:29.36
Male
72
CER
33
45
8:29 min/km
00:08:19.16
8:19 min/km
128
6
75
00:08:10.76
8:10 min/km
138
6
76
00:08:59.00
8:59 min/km
137
6
75
114
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #114
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
111
William JONES
William JONES #111
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
112
Stephen MCGHEE
Stephen MCGHEE #112
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
227
Morgan COLEMAN
Morgan COLEMAN #227
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
EGLI
0
466
Ronin JONES
Ronin JONES #466
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TWI
0
350
Bradley HOUNSLOW
Bradley HOUNSLOW #350
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
351
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS #351
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
SYD
0
00:15:44.67
15:44 min/km
00:12:44.24
12:44 min/km
00:01:44.19
1:44 min/km
352
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #352
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
22
341
Carys DAVIS
Carys DAVIS #341
Female Y09
00:15:28.51
00:15:28.51
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
SYD
41
50
5:09 min/km
00:05:38.31
5:38 min/km
24
2
3
00:04:39.98
4:39 min/km
26
1
1
00:05:10.22
5:10 min/km
24
1
2
24
344
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS
Elissa QUINN-WILLIAMS #344
Female Y09
00:15:42.82
00:15:42.82
2
(2)
Y09
2
00:00:14.31
Female
2
SYD
39
49
5:14 min/km
00:05:35.88
5:35 min/km
22
1
1
00:04:53.59
4:53 min/km
34
2
4
00:05:13.35
5:13 min/km
27
2
3
45
217
Louise HOTCHKISS
Louise HOTCHKISS #217
Female Y09
00:17:12.07
00:17:12.07
3
(11)
Y09
3
00:01:43.55
Female
11
EGLI
35
48
5:44 min/km
00:06:34.91
6:34 min/km
78
9
29
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
48
3
13
00:05:29.15
5:29 min/km
37
3
9
58
338
Poppy BASELEY
Poppy BASELEY #338
Female Y09
00:18:00.26
00:18:00.26
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:02:31.75
Female
15
SYD
33
47
6:00 min/km
00:06:10.91
6:10 min/km
59
6
17
00:05:40.84
5:40 min/km
61
6
18
00:06:08.51
6:08 min/km
53
5
14
60
101
Irene OREILLY
Irene OREILLY #101
Female Y09
00:18:07.76
00:18:07.76
5
(16)
Y09
5
00:02:39.25
Female
16
CER
32
46
6:02 min/km
00:06:09.58
6:09 min/km
56
4
15
00:05:40.55
5:40 min/km
60
5
17
00:06:17.63
6:17 min/km
59
6
16
65
343
Jade O'REGAN
Jade O'REGAN #343
Female Y09
00:18:29.76
00:18:29.76
6
(20)
Y09
6
00:03:01.24
Female
20
SYD
29
45
6:09 min/km
00:06:09.78
6:09 min/km
58
5
16
00:06:35.16
6:35 min/km
99
8
40
00:05:44.82
5:44 min/km
44
4
13
68
461
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #461
Female Y09
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:03:12.31
Female
23
TWI
22
44
6:13 min/km
00:06:33.66
6:33 min/km
76
8
27
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
68
7
22
00:06:20.02
6:20 min/km
64
7
19
69
342
Olivia HOLMES
Olivia HOLMES #342
Female Y09
00:18:54.76
00:18:54.76
8
(24)
Y09
8
00:03:26.25
Female
24
SYD
26
43
6:18 min/km
00:06:33.14
6:33 min/km
74
7
25
00:05:35.02
5:35 min/km
58
4
15
00:06:46.60
6:46 min/km
79
8
26
113
100
Ellie MININCH
Ellie MININCH #100
Female Y09
00:22:44.01
00:22:44.01
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:07:15.49
Female
49
CER
24
42
7:34 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
111
10
49
00:06:51.28
6:51 min/km
107
9
46
00:08:11.59
8:11 min/km
129
10
58
115
345
Cassie RABONE
Cassie RABONE #345
Female Y09
00:23:06.77
00:23:06.77
10
(51)
Y09
10
00:07:38.25
Female
51
SYD
24
41
7:42 min/km
00:07:41.13
7:41 min/km
112
11
50
00:06:56.89
6:56 min/km
110
10
49
00:08:28.75
8:28 min/km
130
11
59
123
347
Mikayla TOLLEY
Mikayla TOLLEY #347
Female Y09
00:23:42.25
00:23:42.25
11
(56)
Y09
11
00:08:13.74
Female
56
SYD
21
40
7:54 min/km
00:08:29.62
8:29 min/km
137
12
60
00:07:12.04
7:12 min/km
117
11
52
00:08:00.59
8:00 min/km
126
9
55
140
459
Kiani HUGHES
Kiani HUGHES #459
Female Y09
00:27:02.13
00:27:02.13
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:11:33.61
Female
61
TWI
15
39
9:00 min/km
00:09:05.80
9:05 min/km
144
13
63
00:08:07.11
8:07 min/km
137
12
62
00:09:49.21
9:49 min/km
144
12
64
145
219
Madison MONTGOMERY
Madison MONTGOMERY #219
Female Y09
00:28:01.27
00:28:01.27
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:12:32.76
Female
65
EGLI
20
38
9:20 min/km
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
146
14
65
00:08:51.36
8:51 min/km
147
15
67
00:09:53.00
9:53 min/km
146
14
66
146
224
Jessica WILTSHIRE
Jessica WILTSHIRE #224
Female Y09
00:28:01.46
00:28:01.46
14
(66)
Y09
14
00:12:32.95
Female
66
EGLI
17
37
9:20 min/km
00:09:21.27
9:21 min/km
148
16
67
00:08:48.14
8:48 min/km
146
14
66
00:09:52.04
9:52 min/km
145
13
65
147
223
Shaela WARD-CARTIER
Shaela WARD-CARTIER #223
Female Y09
00:28:02.03
00:28:02.03
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:12:33.51
Female
67
EGLI
15
36
9:20 min/km
00:09:20.91
9:20 min/km
147
15
66
00:08:40.45
8:40 min/km
144
13
65
00:10:00.66
10:00 min/km
149
15
69
220
Natalia NKOSI
Natalia NKOSI #220
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
221
Millie THIRKLE
Millie THIRKLE #221
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
348
Lily TRUSCOTT
Lily TRUSCOTT #348
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SYD
0
105
Taylah STEWART
Taylah STEWART #105
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
CER
0
460
Isobel HUNTER
Isobel HUNTER #460
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
458
Tennille HUBBARD
Tennille HUBBARD #458
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)