St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
75
Noah LEKIAS
Noah LEKIAS #75
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CER
0
83
Evie TANCREDI
Evie TANCREDI #83
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
85
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI #85
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
90
Luke GABBITAS
Luke GABBITAS #90
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
CER
0
00:07:47.82
7:47 min/km
118
23
65
00:35:09.34
35:09 min/km
152
30
83
94
Morven SELFRIDGE
Morven SELFRIDGE #94
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
96
Lucy WALKER
Lucy WALKER #96
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
102
Jamie PALMER
Jamie PALMER #102
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
CER
0
105
Taylah STEWART
Taylah STEWART #105
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
CER
0
107
Mali BURNS
Mali BURNS #107
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
111
William JONES
William JONES #111
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
112
Stephen MCGHEE
Stephen MCGHEE #112
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
114
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #114
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
115
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #115
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
184
Jordan BESTER
Jordan BESTER #184
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
EGLI
0
00:05:27.13
5:27 min/km
18
6
18
187
Ruby CHICHESTER
Ruby CHICHESTER #187
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
EGLI
0
191
Tamzin GAIR
Tamzin GAIR #191
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
EGLI
0
201
Susannah CANO
Susannah CANO #201
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
EGLI
0
220
Natalia NKOSI
Natalia NKOSI #220
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
221
Millie THIRKLE
Millie THIRKLE #221
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
227
Morgan COLEMAN
Morgan COLEMAN #227
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
EGLI
0
228
Darci GRANSDEN
Darci GRANSDEN #228
Female Y10
Started
Started
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
00:07:30.78
7:30 min/km
108
6
47
225
Mia ALEXANDER
Mia ALEXANDER #225
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
328
Grace HARDING
Grace HARDING #328
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SYD
0
335
Amelie SPINKS
Amelie SPINKS #335
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SYD
0
336
Oliver TOUGHILL
Oliver TOUGHILL #336
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SYD
0
339
Dylan BOWMAN
Dylan BOWMAN #339
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SYD
0
348
Lily TRUSCOTT
Lily TRUSCOTT #348
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SYD
0
350
Bradley HOUNSLOW
Bradley HOUNSLOW #350
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
352
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #352
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
353
Tiarna NEWBOLD
Tiarna NEWBOLD #353
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SYD
0
424
Floyd BOCHENEK
Floyd BOCHENEK #424
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
427
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #427
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
431
Harrison JORY
Harrison JORY #431
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
435
Ava PALFREY
Ava PALFREY #435
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
436
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #436
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
445
Penny GORMLIE
Penny GORMLIE #445
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TWI
0
446
James HODGSON
James HODGSON #446
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TWI
0
456
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #456
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TWI
0
00:05:56.56
5:56 min/km
40
3
5
458
Tennille HUBBARD
Tennille HUBBARD #458
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
460
Isobel HUNTER
Isobel HUNTER #460
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
464
Isabella CANHAM
Isabella CANHAM #464
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TWI
0
466
Ronin JONES
Ronin JONES #466
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TWI
0
80
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #80
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
00:37:55.33
37:55 min/km
150
474
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #474
Female Y10
00:31:00.00
00:31:00.00
9
(70)
Y10
9
00:14:10.03
Female
70
CER
25
42
10:20 min/km
00:10:16.67
10:16 min/km
153
8
70
00:31:00.00
31:00 min/km
152
216
Anthony GANGEMI
Anthony GANGEMI #216
Male Y09
00:32:00.00
00:32:00.00
14
(82)
Y09
14
00:20:01.52
Male
82
EGLI
18
37
10:40 min/km
00:04:51.91
4:51 min/km
7
3
7
00:04:43.75
4:43 min/km
27
6
26
00:22:24.33
22:24 min/km
151
14
82
139
215
Samuel ESSEX
Samuel ESSEX #215
Male Y09
00:26:54.78
00:26:54.78
12
(79)
Y09
12
00:14:56.30
Male
79
EGLI
21
39
8:58 min/km
00:07:46.62
7:46 min/km
117
12
64
00:07:59.53
7:59 min/km
134
12
75
00:11:08.63
11:08 min/km
150
13
81
147
223
Shaela WARD-CARTIER
Shaela WARD-CARTIER #223
Female Y09
00:28:02.03
00:28:02.03
15
(67)
Y09
15
00:12:33.51
Female
67
EGLI
15
36
9:20 min/km
00:09:20.91
9:20 min/km
147
15
66
00:08:40.45
8:40 min/km
144
13
65
00:10:00.66
10:00 min/km
149
15
69
149
467
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #467
Female Y10
00:29:36.02
00:29:36.02
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:12:46.06
Female
69
TWI
20
43
9:52 min/km
00:10:17.89
10:17 min/km
154
9
71
00:09:22.08
9:22 min/km
149
8
69
00:09:56.04
9:56 min/km
148
8
68
148
469
Olivia WILLMOTT
Olivia WILLMOTT #469
Female Y10
00:29:35.21
00:29:35.21
7
(68)
Y10
7
00:12:45.25
Female
68
TWI
23
44
9:51 min/km
00:10:20.91
10:20 min/km
155
10
72
00:09:18.75
9:18 min/km
148
7
68
00:09:55.55
9:55 min/km
147
7
67
145
219
Madison MONTGOMERY
Madison MONTGOMERY #219
Female Y09
00:28:01.27
00:28:01.27
13
(65)
Y09
13
00:12:32.76
Female
65
EGLI
20
38
9:20 min/km
00:09:16.91
9:16 min/km
146
14
65
00:08:51.36
8:51 min/km
147
15
67
00:09:53.00
9:53 min/km
146
14
66
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)