St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
150
474
Emma SMITH
Emma SMITH #474
Female Y10
00:31:00.00
00:31:00.00
9
(70)
Y10
9
00:14:10.03
Female
70
CER
25
42
10:20 min/km
00:10:16.67
10:16 min/km
153
8
70
00:31:00.00
31:00 min/km
148
469
Olivia WILLMOTT
Olivia WILLMOTT #469
Female Y10
00:29:35.21
00:29:35.21
7
(68)
Y10
7
00:12:45.25
Female
68
TWI
23
44
9:51 min/km
00:10:20.91
10:20 min/km
155
10
72
00:09:18.75
9:18 min/km
148
7
68
00:09:55.55
9:55 min/km
147
7
67
31
468
Dylan SCOTT
Dylan SCOTT #468
Male Y10
00:15:51.22
00:15:51.22
3
(27)
Y10
3
00:03:51.65
Male
27
TWI
33
48
5:17 min/km
00:04:59.07
4:59 min/km
8
2
8
00:04:39.88
4:39 min/km
25
3
25
00:06:12.26
6:12 min/km
56
3
41
149
467
Faith PRIESTMAN
Faith PRIESTMAN #467
Female Y10
00:29:36.02
00:29:36.02
8
(69)
Y10
8
00:12:46.06
Female
69
TWI
20
43
9:52 min/km
00:10:17.89
10:17 min/km
154
9
71
00:09:22.08
9:22 min/km
149
8
69
00:09:56.04
9:56 min/km
148
8
68
466
Ronin JONES
Ronin JONES #466
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TWI
0
63
465
Leo CARCHRIE
Leo CARCHRIE #465
Male Y10
00:18:18.78
00:18:18.78
4
(45)
Y10
4
00:06:19.22
Male
45
TWI
30
47
6:06 min/km
00:06:05.42
6:05 min/km
49
4
39
00:05:46.99
5:46 min/km
66
4
45
00:06:26.37
6:26 min/km
66
4
47
464
Isabella CANHAM
Isabella CANHAM #464
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TWI
0
13
463
Joshua ROGGIO
Joshua ROGGIO #463
Male Y09
00:14:26.87
00:14:26.87
3
(13)
Y09
3
00:02:28.39
Male
13
TWI
29
48
4:48 min/km
00:05:08.40
5:08 min/km
12
4
12
00:04:20.19
4:20 min/km
17
4
17
00:04:58.26
4:58 min/km
20
3
19
72
462
Jacob MCCARTAN
Jacob MCCARTAN #462
Male Y09
00:18:58.03
00:18:58.03
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:06:59.55
Male
48
TWI
17
42
6:19 min/km
00:06:49.93
6:49 min/km
86
11
53
00:05:16.37
5:16 min/km
50
8
37
00:06:51.73
6:51 min/km
82
10
55
68
461
Charlee JORY
Charlee JORY #461
Female Y09
00:18:40.83
00:18:40.83
7
(23)
Y09
7
00:03:12.31
Female
23
TWI
22
44
6:13 min/km
00:06:33.66
6:33 min/km
76
8
27
00:05:47.14
5:47 min/km
68
7
22
00:06:20.02
6:20 min/km
64
7
19
460
Isobel HUNTER
Isobel HUNTER #460
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
140
459
Kiani HUGHES
Kiani HUGHES #459
Female Y09
00:27:02.13
00:27:02.13
12
(61)
Y09
12
00:11:33.61
Female
61
TWI
15
39
9:00 min/km
00:09:05.80
9:05 min/km
144
13
63
00:08:07.11
8:07 min/km
137
12
62
00:09:49.21
9:49 min/km
144
12
64
458
Tennille HUBBARD
Tennille HUBBARD #458
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
26
457
Owen CORRIGAN
Owen CORRIGAN #457
Male Y09
00:15:43.23
00:15:43.23
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:03:44.75
Male
23
TWI
25
46
5:14 min/km
00:05:56.32
5:56 min/km
39
8
35
00:04:36.00
4:36 min/km
23
5
23
00:05:10.90
5:10 min/km
26
4
24
456
Liberty BOYLAN
Liberty BOYLAN #456
Female Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Female
TWI
0
00:05:56.56
5:56 min/km
40
3
5
107
455
Aimee TOMAZIN
Aimee TOMAZIN #455
Female Y08
00:21:43.98
00:21:43.98
13
(45)
Y08
13
00:05:11.46
Female
45
TWI
14
38
7:14 min/km
00:07:22.44
7:22 min/km
102
12
45
00:07:11.92
7:11 min/km
116
15
51
00:07:09.61
7:09 min/km
102
10
40
73
454
Rhys TERRY
Rhys TERRY #454
Male Y08
00:19:04.03
00:19:04.03
21
(49)
Y08
21
00:06:16.85
Male
49
TWI
6
30
6:21 min/km
00:06:28.04
6:28 min/km
69
19
47
00:06:06.08
6:06 min/km
78
21
51
00:06:29.91
6:29 min/km
70
21
49
94
453
Hollie TAYLOR
Hollie TAYLOR #453
Female Y08
00:20:40.27
00:20:40.27
9
(37)
Y08
9
00:04:07.75
Female
37
TWI
18
42
6:53 min/km
00:07:05.91
7:05 min/km
93
8
37
00:06:20.75
6:20 min/km
89
10
33
00:07:13.60
7:13 min/km
103
11
41
122
452
Lana SANDERSON
Lana SANDERSON #452
Female Y08
00:23:41.64
00:23:41.64
16
(55)
Y08
16
00:07:09.12
Female
55
TWI
11
35
7:53 min/km
00:09:04.58
9:04 min/km
142
16
61
00:07:18.33
7:18 min/km
121
17
56
00:07:18.72
7:18 min/km
106
13
44
117
451
Bryce RADICH
Bryce RADICH #451
Male Y08
00:23:12.71
00:23:12.71
24
(65)
Y08
24
00:10:25.52
Male
65
TWI
5
27
7:44 min/km
00:08:23.82
8:23 min/km
130
29
77
00:07:29.23
7:29 min/km
124
24
66
00:07:19.65
7:19 min/km
108
23
63
66
450
Erne POTGIETER
Erne POTGIETER #450
Female Y08
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
4
(21)
Y08
4
00:01:58.88
Female
21
TWI
28
47
6:10 min/km
00:06:20.91
6:20 min/km
64
3
19
00:05:43.75
5:43 min/km
64
4
20
00:06:26.73
6:26 min/km
67
3
20
70
449
Gareth MCNALLY
Gareth MCNALLY #449
Male Y08
00:18:55.46
00:18:55.46
19
(46)
Y08
19
00:06:08.28
Male
46
TWI
9
32
6:18 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
83
20
51
00:05:54.53
5:54 min/km
71
20
47
00:06:18.27
6:18 min/km
60
18
44
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
136
447
Harry LOMAS
Harry LOMAS #447
Male Y08
00:25:54.79
00:25:54.79
29
(76)
Y08
29
00:13:07.61
Male
76
TWI
1
22
8:38 min/km
00:08:48.77
8:48 min/km
139
30
79
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
131
27
73
00:09:11.99
9:11 min/km
139
29
77
446
James HODGSON
James HODGSON #446
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TWI
0
445
Penny GORMLIE
Penny GORMLIE #445
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TWI
0
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
38
443
Hermione-May COPLEY
Hermione-May COPLEY #443
Female Y08
00:16:32.51
00:16:32.51
1
(8)
Y08
1
Female
8
TWI
34
50
5:30 min/km
00:06:07.41
6:07 min/km
54
2
14
00:05:02.08
5:02 min/km
42
2
10
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
33
1
6
129
442
Kieran CAMPBELL
Kieran CAMPBELL #442
Male Y08
00:24:32.54
00:24:32.54
27
(69)
Y08
27
00:11:45.36
Male
69
TWI
3
24
8:10 min/km
00:08:20.16
8:20 min/km
129
28
76
00:08:28.26
8:28 min/km
140
29
78
00:07:44.12
7:44 min/km
117
25
67
77
441
Hayley WADDINGTON
Hayley WADDINGTON #441
Female Y07
00:19:33.63
00:19:33.63
11
(27)
Y07
11
00:03:50.60
Female
27
TWI
16
40
6:31 min/km
00:06:38.80
6:38 min/km
80
14
30
00:05:52.95
5:52 min/km
69
9
23
00:07:01.87
7:01 min/km
89
14
31
79
440
Rohan TOOMER
Rohan TOOMER #440
Male Y07
00:19:47.07
00:19:47.07
17
(51)
Y07
17
00:06:48.87
Male
51
TWI
10
34
6:35 min/km
00:07:03.97
7:03 min/km
89
19
56
00:06:05.04
6:05 min/km
77
17
50
00:06:38.06
6:38 min/km
72
16
50
36
439
Ava TOMAZIN
Ava TOMAZIN #439
Female Y07
00:16:24.01
00:16:24.01
4
(6)
Y07
4
00:00:40.98
Female
6
TWI
27
47
5:28 min/km
00:06:00.01
6:00 min/km
43
5
8
00:04:58.11
4:58 min/km
38
4
7
00:05:25.89
5:25 min/km
34
4
7
33
438
Harvey STANLEY
Harvey STANLEY #438
Male Y07
00:16:12.28
00:16:12.28
8
(29)
Y07
8
00:03:14.08
Male
29
TWI
19
43
5:24 min/km
00:05:42.92
5:42 min/km
25
7
22
00:05:06.65
5:06 min/km
47
10
35
00:05:22.71
5:22 min/km
32
8
27
143
437
Poppi PRIESTMAN
Poppi PRIESTMAN #437
Female Y07
00:27:11.93
00:27:11.93
28
(64)
Y07
28
00:11:28.90
Female
64
TWI
2
23
9:03 min/km
00:09:53.67
9:53 min/km
151
28
69
00:08:39.74
8:39 min/km
142
28
64
00:08:38.51
8:38 min/km
132
26
60
436
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #436
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
435
Ava PALFREY
Ava PALFREY #435
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
17
434
Francis MAZORODZE
Francis MAZORODZE #434
Male Y07
00:14:50.99
00:14:50.99
6
(17)
Y07
6
00:01:52.79
Male
17
TWI
24
45
4:56 min/km
00:05:54.42
5:54 min/km
37
12
33
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
8
3
8
00:04:45.42
4:45 min/km
13
4
13
130
433
Daanish KHAN
Daanish KHAN #433
Male Y07
00:24:35.22
00:24:35.22
27
(70)
Y07
27
00:11:37.02
Male
70
TWI
4
24
8:11 min/km
00:08:18.54
8:18 min/km
126
29
73
00:07:38.58
7:38 min/km
127
27
69
00:08:38.10
8:38 min/km
131
29
72
61
432
Tessa KEEFE
Tessa KEEFE #432
Female Y07
00:18:09.01
00:18:09.01
7
(17)
Y07
7
00:02:25.98
Female
17
TWI
21
44
6:03 min/km
00:06:21.16
6:21 min/km
65
8
20
00:05:38.92
5:38 min/km
59
7
16
00:06:08.93
6:08 min/km
54
7
15
431
Harrison JORY
Harrison JORY #431
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
7
430
Xavier HIGGINSON
Xavier HIGGINSON #430
Male Y07
00:13:22.17
00:13:22.17
2
(7)
Y07
2
00:00:23.97
Male
7
TWI
31
49
4:27 min/km
00:05:07.59
5:07 min/km
11
4
11
00:03:45.25
3:45 min/km
4
1
4
00:04:29.33
4:29 min/km
8
2
8
27
429
Sasha GOODALE
Sasha GOODALE #429
Female Y07
00:15:48.35
00:15:48.35
2
(4)
Y07
2
00:00:05.32
Female
4
TWI
32
49
5:16 min/km
00:06:03.05
6:03 min/km
45
6
9
00:04:47.56
4:47 min/km
30
1
2
00:04:57.73
4:57 min/km
18
1
1
48
428
Harry CORRIGAN
Harry CORRIGAN #428
Male Y07
00:17:27.28
00:17:27.28
13
(37)
Y07
13
00:04:29.08
Male
37
TWI
13
38
5:49 min/km
00:06:32.90
6:32 min/km
73
16
49
00:05:02.94
5:02 min/km
43
9
33
00:05:51.43
5:51 min/km
47
12
34
427
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #427
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
91
426
Logan CAMPBELL
Logan CAMPBELL #426
Male Y07
00:20:38.39
00:20:38.39
20
(56)
Y07
20
00:07:40.19
Male
56
TWI
8
31
6:52 min/km
00:07:29.76
7:29 min/km
107
24
61
00:06:15.16
6:15 min/km
83
20
55
00:06:53.47
6:53 min/km
86
21
58
93
425
Haydn BOYES
Haydn BOYES #425
Male Y07
00:20:38.79
00:20:38.79
21
(57)
Y07
21
00:07:40.59
Male
57
TWI
7
30
6:52 min/km
00:07:26.31
7:26 min/km
103
21
58
00:06:26.14
6:26 min/km
93
23
58
00:06:46.33
6:46 min/km
78
19
53
424
Floyd BOCHENEK
Floyd BOCHENEK #424
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
67
355
Abbygale TIRANT
Abbygale TIRANT #355
Female Y10
00:18:38.37
00:18:38.37
4
(22)
Y10
4
00:01:48.40
Female
22
SYD
34
47
6:12 min/km
00:06:26.03
6:26 min/km
66
4
21
00:05:53.53
5:53 min/km
70
4
24
00:06:18.79
6:18 min/km
61
2
17
92
354
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #354
Female Y10
00:20:38.67
00:20:38.67
5
(36)
Y10
5
00:03:48.70
Female
36
SYD
30
46
6:52 min/km
00:06:42.05
6:42 min/km
82
5
32
00:06:23.19
6:23 min/km
92
5
35
00:07:33.42
7:33 min/km
112
6
48
353
Tiarna NEWBOLD
Tiarna NEWBOLD #353
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SYD
0
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (197 items)