St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
323
Thomas ALDERSON
Thomas ALDERSON #323
Male Y08
00:12:47.18
00:12:47.18
1
(4)
Y08
1
Male
4
SYD
40
50
4:15 min/km
00:04:42.43
4:42 min/km
4
1
4
00:03:51.23
3:51 min/km
6
2
6
00:04:13.51
4:13 min/km
4
1
4
5
84
Edward AMOR
Edward AMOR #84
Male Y08
00:12:56.16
00:12:56.16
2
(5)
Y08
2
00:00:08.98
Male
5
CER
35
49
4:18 min/km
00:04:45.08
4:45 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:47.48
3:47 min/km
5
1
5
00:04:23.60
4:23 min/km
6
2
6
9
213
Matthew VAN DEN HAM
Matthew VAN DEN HAM #213
Male Y08
00:14:05.13
00:14:05.13
3
(9)
Y08
3
00:01:17.94
Male
9
EGLI
34
48
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.42
5:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:04:14.50
4:14 min/km
12
5
12
00:04:28.21
4:28 min/km
7
3
7
11
448
Adrian MANYERE
Adrian MANYERE #448
Male Y08
00:14:22.97
00:14:22.97
4
(11)
Y08
4
00:01:35.79
Male
11
TWI
26
47
4:47 min/km
00:05:21.82
5:21 min/km
14
3
14
00:04:17.34
4:17 min/km
15
7
15
00:04:43.81
4:43 min/km
12
6
12
14
86
Jayden BLAKISTON
Jayden BLAKISTON #86
Male Y08
00:14:27.48
00:14:27.48
5
(14)
Y08
5
00:01:40.30
Male
14
CER
30
46
4:49 min/km
00:05:32.58
5:32 min/km
19
7
19
00:04:15.51
4:15 min/km
13
6
13
00:04:39.38
4:39 min/km
10
4
10
15
91
Brady JANSEN
Brady JANSEN #91
Male Y08
00:14:29.73
00:14:29.73
6
(15)
Y08
6
00:01:42.54
Male
15
CER
28
45
4:49 min/km
00:05:33.66
5:33 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:13.61
4:13 min/km
10
4
10
00:04:42.44
4:42 min/km
11
5
11
16
205
Kade METTIMANO
Kade METTIMANO #205
Male Y08
00:14:44.28
00:14:44.28
7
(16)
Y08
7
00:01:57.10
Male
16
EGLI
25
44
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
21
9
21
00:04:12.71
4:12 min/km
9
3
9
00:04:57.40
4:57 min/km
17
8
17
19
93
Jayden PEERS
Jayden PEERS #93
Male Y08
00:15:12.75
00:15:12.75
8
(19)
Y08
8
00:02:25.56
Male
19
CER
26
43
5:04 min/km
00:05:43.32
5:43 min/km
26
10
23
00:04:33.77
4:33 min/km
22
9
22
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
16
7
16
20
89
Isaac FAITHFULL
Isaac FAITHFULL #89
Male Y08
00:15:13.77
00:15:13.77
9
(20)
Y08
9
00:02:26.59
Male
20
CER
21
42
5:04 min/km
00:05:25.26
5:25 min/km
17
6
17
00:04:37.64
4:37 min/km
24
10
24
00:05:10.87
5:10 min/km
25
12
23
23
324
Nicholas CHANSIRI
Nicholas CHANSIRI #324
Male Y08
00:15:35.80
00:15:35.80
10
(22)
Y08
10
00:02:48.62
Male
22
SYD
22
41
5:11 min/km
00:06:09.66
6:09 min/km
57
16
42
00:04:28.34
4:28 min/km
20
8
20
00:04:57.79
4:57 min/km
19
9
18
30
208
Alfie OSBORNE
Alfie OSBORNE #208
Male Y08
00:15:49.77
00:15:49.77
11
(26)
Y08
11
00:03:02.59
Male
26
EGLI
22
40
5:16 min/km
00:05:46.18
5:46 min/km
30
11
27
00:04:57.50
4:57 min/km
35
13
31
00:05:06.09
5:06 min/km
23
11
22
32
327
Kean COETZEE
Kean COETZEE #327
Male Y08
00:15:53.67
00:15:53.67
12
(28)
Y08
12
00:03:06.49
Male
28
SYD
17
39
5:17 min/km
00:06:08.91
6:08 min/km
55
15
41
00:04:45.92
4:45 min/km
29
11
28
00:04:58.83
4:58 min/km
22
10
21
35
210
Reece SAMBIDGE
Reece SAMBIDGE #210
Male Y08
00:16:20.03
00:16:20.03
13
(30)
Y08
13
00:03:32.85
Male
30
EGLI
19
38
5:26 min/km
00:06:00.20
6:00 min/km
44
13
36
00:04:49.76
4:49 min/km
33
12
30
00:05:30.06
5:30 min/km
38
13
29
40
325
Jay CLARKE
Jay CLARKE #325
Male Y08
00:16:40.92
00:16:40.92
14
(31)
Y08
14
00:03:53.73
Male
31
SYD
15
37
5:33 min/km
00:05:54.91
5:54 min/km
38
12
34
00:05:05.81
5:05 min/km
46
15
34
00:05:40.19
5:40 min/km
41
14
30
47
444
Rowan FACEY
Rowan FACEY #444
Male Y08
00:17:26.54
00:17:26.54
15
(36)
Y08
15
00:04:39.36
Male
36
TWI
12
36
5:48 min/km
00:05:23.84
5:23 min/km
16
5
16
00:05:47.03
5:47 min/km
67
19
46
00:06:15.67
6:15 min/km
58
17
43
49
203
James FENDER
James FENDER #203
Male Y08
00:17:34.71
00:17:34.71
16
(38)
Y08
16
00:04:47.53
Male
38
EGLI
12
35
5:51 min/km
00:06:27.63
6:27 min/km
67
18
46
00:05:00.53
5:00 min/km
40
14
32
00:06:06.54
6:06 min/km
51
15
38
50
88
Logan CUTFIELD
Logan CUTFIELD #88
Male Y08
00:17:42.27
00:17:42.27
17
(39)
Y08
17
00:04:55.09
Male
39
CER
10
34
5:54 min/km
00:06:12.59
6:12 min/km
60
17
43
00:05:14.92
5:14 min/km
49
16
36
00:06:14.76
6:14 min/km
57
16
42
53
333
Charles PARKMAN
Charles PARKMAN #333
Male Y08
00:17:48.79
00:17:48.79
18
(41)
Y08
18
00:05:01.61
Male
41
SYD
11
33
5:56 min/km
00:06:05.66
6:05 min/km
50
14
40
00:05:22.86
5:22 min/km
55
17
41
00:06:20.26
6:20 min/km
65
20
46
70
449
Gareth MCNALLY
Gareth MCNALLY #449
Male Y08
00:18:55.46
00:18:55.46
19
(46)
Y08
19
00:06:08.28
Male
46
TWI
9
32
6:18 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:42 min/km
83
20
51
00:05:54.53
5:54 min/km
71
20
47
00:06:18.27
6:18 min/km
60
18
44
71
87
Mitchell BRIGGS
Mitchell BRIGGS #87
Male Y08
00:18:57.78
00:18:57.78
20
(47)
Y08
20
00:06:10.60
Male
47
CER
8
31
6:19 min/km
00:06:56.46
6:56 min/km
87
22
54
00:05:42.11
5:42 min/km
63
18
44
00:06:19.21
6:19 min/km
63
19
45
73
454
Rhys TERRY
Rhys TERRY #454
Male Y08
00:19:04.03
00:19:04.03
21
(49)
Y08
21
00:06:16.85
Male
49
TWI
6
30
6:21 min/km
00:06:28.04
6:28 min/km
69
19
47
00:06:06.08
6:06 min/km
78
21
51
00:06:29.91
6:29 min/km
70
21
49
81
337
Callum WRIGHT
Callum WRIGHT #337
Male Y08
00:20:02.20
00:20:02.20
22
(53)
Y08
22
00:07:15.02
Male
53
SYD
7
29
6:40 min/km
00:06:43.41
6:43 min/km
84
21
52
00:06:27.00
6:27 min/km
94
22
59
00:06:51.78
6:51 min/km
83
22
56
110
332
Alexander OATS
Alexander OATS #332
Male Y08
00:22:29.09
00:22:29.09
23
(63)
Y08
23
00:09:41.91
Male
63
SYD
6
28
7:29 min/km
00:07:55.13
7:55 min/km
121
24
68
00:07:09.41
7:09 min/km
115
23
65
00:07:24.54
7:24 min/km
109
24
64
117
451
Bryce RADICH
Bryce RADICH #451
Male Y08
00:23:12.71
00:23:12.71
24
(65)
Y08
24
00:10:25.52
Male
65
TWI
5
27
7:44 min/km
00:08:23.82
8:23 min/km
130
29
77
00:07:29.23
7:29 min/km
124
24
66
00:07:19.65
7:19 min/km
108
23
63
120
200
James ATHEY
James ATHEY #200
Male Y08
00:23:34.55
00:23:34.55
25
(66)
Y08
25
00:10:47.37
Male
66
EGLI
4
26
7:51 min/km
00:08:12.42
8:12 min/km
125
26
72
00:07:30.66
7:30 min/km
125
25
67
00:07:51.46
7:51 min/km
123
26
69
121
204
Isaac HASTINGS
Isaac HASTINGS #204
Male Y08
00:23:34.75
00:23:34.75
26
(67)
Y08
26
00:10:47.57
Male
67
EGLI
3
25
7:51 min/km
00:08:09.17
8:09 min/km
123
25
70
00:07:31.08
7:31 min/km
126
26
68
00:07:54.50
7:54 min/km
125
27
71
129
442
Kieran CAMPBELL
Kieran CAMPBELL #442
Male Y08
00:24:32.54
00:24:32.54
27
(69)
Y08
27
00:11:45.36
Male
69
TWI
3
24
8:10 min/km
00:08:20.16
8:20 min/km
129
28
76
00:08:28.26
8:28 min/km
140
29
78
00:07:44.12
7:44 min/km
117
25
67
133
211
Kelso STEVENSON
Kelso STEVENSON #211
Male Y08
00:25:29.74
00:25:29.74
28
(73)
Y08
28
00:12:42.56
Male
73
EGLI
2
23
8:29 min/km
00:08:18.74
8:18 min/km
127
27
74
00:08:17.15
8:17 min/km
139
28
77
00:08:53.85
8:53 min/km
135
28
73
136
447
Harry LOMAS
Harry LOMAS #447
Male Y08
00:25:54.79
00:25:54.79
29
(76)
Y08
29
00:13:07.61
Male
76
TWI
1
22
8:38 min/km
00:08:48.77
8:48 min/km
139
30
79
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
131
27
73
00:09:11.99
9:11 min/km
139
29
77
446
James HODGSON
James HODGSON #446
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TWI
0
336
Oliver TOUGHILL
Oliver TOUGHILL #336
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SYD
0
90
Luke GABBITAS
Luke GABBITAS #90
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
CER
0
00:07:47.82
7:47 min/km
118
23
65
00:35:09.34
35:09 min/km
152
30
83
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)