Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
2
853
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #853
Female Under 15
00:11:21
00:11:21
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
22:42 min/km
4
569
Isabella ROSCIC
Isabella ROSCIC #569
Female Under 15
00:11:48
00:11:48
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:27
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
23:36 min/km
5
538
Hannah AWANG
Hannah AWANG #538
Female Under 11
00:11:51
00:11:51
1
(3)
Under 11
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
23:42 min/km
10
575
Autumn WESTON
Autumn WESTON #575
Female Under 15
00:12:26
00:12:26
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:05
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
24:52 min/km
11
571
Ruby-Anne STOKES
Ruby-Anne STOKES #571
Female Under 11
00:12:29
00:12:29
2
(5)
Under 11
2
00:00:38
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
24:58 min/km
12
845
Zara MORONEY
Zara MORONEY #845
Female Under 15
00:12:30
00:12:30
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:08
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
25:00 min/km
13
557
Mia MCCLEMENTS
Mia MCCLEMENTS #557
Female Under 15
00:12:31
00:12:31
5
(7)
Under 15
5
00:01:10
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
25:02 min/km
14
546
Ariane DIGGINS
Ariane DIGGINS #546
Female Under 11
00:12:31
00:12:31
3
(8)
Under 11
3
00:00:40
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
25:02 min/km
15
562
Lily OHARE
Lily OHARE #562
Female Under 15
00:12:41
00:12:41
6
(9)
Under 15
6
00:01:20
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
25:22 min/km
16
561
Stephanie O'BYRNE
Stephanie O'BYRNE #561
Female Under 15
00:12:45
00:12:45
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:01:24
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
25:30 min/km
17
552
Isabel JENKINS
Isabel JENKINS #552
Female Under 15
00:12:46
00:12:46
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:01:25
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
25:32 min/km
19
576
Isabella WESTON
Isabella WESTON #576
Female Under 15
00:12:51
00:12:51
9
(12)
Under 15
9
00:01:29
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
25:42 min/km
20
542
Amelie CUMMINS
Amelie CUMMINS #542
Female Under 15
00:12:55
00:12:55
10
(13)
Under 15
10
00:01:34
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
25:50 min/km
21
565
Kasey RICHES
Kasey RICHES #565
Female Under 15
00:12:57
00:12:57
11
(14)
Under 15
11
00:01:36
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
25:54 min/km
24
549
Roisin HEALY
Roisin HEALY #549
Female Under 15
00:13:07
00:13:07
12
(15)
Under 15
12
00:01:46
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
26:14 min/km
25
555
Taya LARKMAN
Taya LARKMAN #555
Female Under 15
00:13:08
00:13:08
13
(16)
Under 15
13
00:01:47
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
26:16 min/km
26
540
Ruby BESTE
Ruby BESTE #540
Female Under 11
00:13:09
00:13:09
4
(17)
Under 11
4
00:01:17
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
26:18 min/km
27
564
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #564
Female Under 11
00:13:46
00:13:46
5
(18)
Under 11
5
00:01:54
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
27:32 min/km
32
547
Emily GRINTER
Emily GRINTER #547
Female Under 15
00:14:12
00:14:12
14
(19)
Under 15
14
00:02:51
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
28:24 min/km
33
551
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #551
Female Under 11
00:14:28
00:14:28
6
(20)
Under 11
6
00:02:37
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
28:56 min/km
34
854
Riahna SAVIN
Riahna SAVIN #854
Female Under 11
00:14:37
00:14:37
7
(21)
Under 11
7
00:02:45
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
29:14 min/km
35
855
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #855
Female Chaperone
00:14:37
00:14:37
1
(22)
Chaperone
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
29:14 min/km
42
553
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #553
Female Legends (35-49)
00:15:20
00:15:20
1
(23)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
45
866
Ruth DELAPARTE
Ruth DELAPARTE #866
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:05
00:16:05
1
(24)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
32:10 min/km
46
568
Eleta RONSON
Eleta RONSON #568
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:12
00:16:12
2
(25)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:00:52
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
32:24 min/km
47
572
Danielle STRANGER
Danielle STRANGER #572
Female Chaperone
00:16:13
00:16:13
2
(26)
Chaperone
2
00:01:36
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
32:26 min/km
48
541
Emma COETZEE
Emma COETZEE #541
Female Under 15
00:16:15
00:16:15
15
(27)
Under 15
15
00:04:53
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
32:30 min/km
51
543
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #543
Female Under 11
00:16:26
00:16:26
8
(28)
Under 11
8
00:04:34
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
32:52 min/km
53
573
Mieke STRYDOM
Mieke STRYDOM #573
Female Under 18
00:16:32
00:16:32
1
(29)
Under 18
1
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
33:04 min/km
56
556
Janine MCCLEMENTS
Janine MCCLEMENTS #556
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:17:11
00:17:11
1
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
34:22 min/km
59
870
Rebecca KENNINGTON
Rebecca KENNINGTON #870
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:30
00:17:30
2
(31)
Open (18-34)
2
00:01:24
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
35:00 min/km
61
558
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #558
Female Under 15
00:17:36
00:17:36
16
(32)
Under 15
16
00:06:15
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
35:12 min/km
62
577
Ornella WESTON
Ornella WESTON #577
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:22
00:18:22
3
(33)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:02
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
36:44 min/km
63
848
Yulana HORROBIN
Yulana HORROBIN #848
Female Under 11
00:18:24
00:18:24
9
(34)
Under 11
9
00:06:32
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
36:48 min/km
64
550
Annette HILL
Annette HILL #550
Female Open (18-34)
00:18:24
00:18:24
3
(35)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:18
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
36:48 min/km
67
548
Aina HARGANS
Aina HARGANS #548
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:40
00:18:40
2
(36)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:01:28
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
37:20 min/km
68
545
Holly DE JONGE
Holly DE JONGE #545
Female Under 11
00:19:29
00:19:29
10
(37)
Under 11
10
00:07:38
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
38:58 min/km
69
544
Deborah DE JONGE
Deborah DE JONGE #544
Female Chaperone
00:19:31
00:19:31
3
(38)
Chaperone
3
00:04:54
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
39:02 min/km
70
566
Matilda RITCHIE
Matilda RITCHIE #566
Female Under 15
00:19:37
00:19:37
17
(39)
Under 15
17
00:08:16
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
39:14 min/km
71
567
Debbie RITCHIE
Debbie RITCHIE #567
Female Chaperone
00:19:44
00:19:44
4
(40)
Chaperone
4
00:05:06
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
39:28 min/km
73
560
Oceana NOONAN
Oceana NOONAN #560
Female Under 15
00:24:41
00:24:41
18
(41)
Under 15
18
00:13:20
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
49:22 min/km
75
563
Maureen OWEN
Maureen OWEN #563
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:25:11
00:25:11
3
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:07:59
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
50:22 min/km
559
Julie MILLER
Julie MILLER #559
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
574
Mia WAGSTAFF
Mia WAGSTAFF #574
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
570
Timothy SMOOK
Timothy SMOOK #570
Female Legends (35-49)
DNF
DNF
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
539
Bella BAYNAM
Bella BAYNAM #539
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
554
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #554
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
873
Abby KENNINGTON
Abby KENNINGTON #873
Female Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
852
Yana GURETTI
Yana GURETTI #852
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
© 2023