School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
201
1240
Corpus Christi College14
Corpus Christi College14 #1240
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:13:39.60
01:13:39.60
38
(116)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:24:57.30
Male
116
Corpus Christi College
12
Brock Moore
Tyler Masseni
Ashton Fung
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:08:32.47
28:28 min/km
198
33
00:00:48.90
109
21
00:48:47.40
19.7 km/h
201
39
00:00:30.66
141
29
00:07:34.62
5:18 min/km
146
36
00:15:00.16
5:00 min/km
131
30
88
1336
Mandurah Baptist College 3
Mandurah Baptist College 3 #1336
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.15
00:58:36.15
22
(72)
Yr08 Boys Team
22
00:09:53.84
Male
72
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Jack Wicks
Elija Kearns
Anthony Eppen van der AA
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:11.59
17:18 min/km
34
5
00:01:06.22
208
39
00:36:56.80
26.0 km/h
90
23
00:00:19.79
13
3
00:06:44.80
4:44 min/km
100
27
00:15:01.73
5:00 min/km
132
31
109
1252
Corpus Christi College9
Corpus Christi College9 #1252
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:01:01.05
01:01:01.05
19
(87)
Yr09 Boys Team
19
00:12:45.35
Male
87
Corpus Christi College
5
Oisin Deery
Hudson Pivac
Ben Nguyen
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:05:51.42
19:31 min/km
76
16
00:00:33.57
3
3
00:39:04.01
24.6 km/h
119
18
00:00:28.59
114
17
00:07:37.00
5:16 min/km
142
24
00:15:03.44
5:01 min/km
133
24
205
1292
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11 #1292
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:53.59
01:14:53.59
39
(118)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:26:11.28
Male
118
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
10
Lewie Batterbee
Callan McPhillie
Alex Martin
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.19
37:00 min/km
222
38
00:00:56.01
171
32
00:47:10.49
20.3 km/h
193
38
00:00:36.30
191
35
00:07:24.44
4:48 min/km
106
29
00:15:04.58
5:01 min/km
134
32
189
1441
St Brigid's College 13
St Brigid's College 13 #1441
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:41.91
01:10:41.91
17
(77)
Yr08 Girls Team
17
00:19:08.28
Female
77
St Brigid's College
10
Sophie Sayer
Mia Saffioti
Ana Vletter
0
19.5
3:37 min/km
00:05:59.85
19:59 min/km
82
12
00:00:52.58
147
12
00:48:09.02
19.9 km/h
198
18
00:00:31.61
151
14
00:07:41.20
5:24 min/km
154
10
00:15:08.84
5:02 min/km
135
8
176
1396
Sacred Heart College 7
Sacred Heart College 7 #1396
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:47.53
01:08:47.53
18
(110)
Yr07 Boys Team
18
00:15:07.13
Male
110
Sacred Heart College
5
Shay Burke
Oliver Clark
Zane Henry
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.79
18:32 min/km
54
2
00:00:41.77
39
5
00:46:48.26
20.5 km/h
192
18
00:00:30.29
134
11
00:07:57.80
5:50 min/km
188
20
00:15:13.41
5:04 min/km
137
17
129
1371
Mercedes College6
Mercedes College6 #1371
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:54.68
01:03:54.68
9
(32)
Yr09 Girls Team
9
00:14:30.93
Female
32
Mercedes College
2
Rachel Webb
Lucy Wilmot
Olivia Buttigieg
2
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:06:02.76
20:09 min/km
90
14
00:00:43.36
50
1
00:41:21.40
23.2 km/h
141
15
00:00:33.05
164
19
00:07:33.78
5:13 min/km
135
9
00:15:14.10
5:04 min/km
138
7
156
1314
Helena College 2
Helena College 2 #1314
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:07:12.52
01:07:12.52
10
(52)
Yr07 Girls Team
10
00:11:53.36
Female
52
Helena College
2
Stella Young
Reagan Smith
Stephanie Santos
1
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:07:22.17
24:33 min/km
162
14
00:00:58.80
183
15
00:43:02.84
22.3 km/h
160
12
00:00:36.14
188
19
00:07:44.91
5:30 min/km
161
13
00:15:12.57
5:04 min/km
136
9
86
1350
Mazenod College 14
Mazenod College 14 #1350
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:12.02
00:58:12.02
21
(70)
Yr08 Boys Team
21
00:09:29.71
Male
70
Mazenod College
10
Noah Clare
Vicario Gracias
Callum Holmes
0
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:08:34.46
28:34 min/km
200
34
00:00:46.32
71
12
00:33:14.09
28.9 km/h
41
11
00:00:21.00
22
5
00:07:31.50
4:56 min/km
120
32
00:15:16.14
5:05 min/km
139
33
170
1444
St Brigid's College 16
St Brigid's College 16 #1444
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:22.25
01:08:22.25
19
(64)
Yr09 Girls Team
19
00:18:58.50
Female
64
St Brigid's College
5
Ruby Stenhouse
Grace McGowan
Cristal Basioli
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:08:21.72
27:52 min/km
194
24
00:01:06.41
209
27
00:43:03.02
22.3 km/h
161
18
00:00:33.44
166
20
00:07:23.45
5:06 min/km
127
6
00:15:17.66
5:05 min/km
140
8
115
1353
Mazenod College 17
Mazenod College 17 #1353
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:30.95
01:01:30.95
30
(90)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:12:48.65
Male
90
Mazenod College
13
Xavier Parsons
Mitchell Pivac
Nayte Dobbie
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:07:46.84
25:56 min/km
181
27
00:00:48.39
99
16
00:37:09.01
25.8 km/h
94
25
00:00:25.76
70
20
00:07:54.30
5:15 min/km
141
35
00:15:20.94
5:06 min/km
142
34
172
1399
Seton Catholic College 1
Seton Catholic College 1 #1399
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:28.05
01:08:28.05
16
(108)
Yr07 Boys Team
16
00:14:47.64
Male
108
Seton Catholic College
5
Jake Bolton
Charlie Tanner
Humaro Kamara
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:07:21.12
24:30 min/km
161
14
00:00:38.77
21
4
00:44:38.28
21.5 km/h
175
16
00:00:28.98
120
9
00:07:33.10
5:46 min/km
184
19
00:15:20.89
5:06 min/km
141
18
150
1366
Mercedes College12
Mercedes College12 #1366
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:06:25.38
01:06:25.38
15
(47)
Yr10 Girls Team
15
00:16:17.94
Female
47
Mercedes College
5
Keira Madaffari
Meg Hayward
Daisy Holder
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:18.94
24:23 min/km
158
19
00:00:47.34
80
7
00:42:23.19
22.6 km/h
152
15
00:00:29.63
127
13
00:08:03.94
5:25 min/km
156
12
00:15:26.27
5:08 min/km
145
9
175
1320
Heritage College 1
Heritage College 1 #1320
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:37.99
01:08:37.99
17
(109)
Yr07 Boys Team
17
00:14:57.58
Male
109
Heritage College
2
Dylan Campanile
Elijah Linden
Cooper Bundesen
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:09:04.62
30:15 min/km
208
19
00:00:47.94
91
10
00:42:55.96
22.4 km/h
159
15
00:00:23.59
42
5
00:07:32.22
5:24 min/km
153
17
00:15:25.87
5:08 min/km
144
19
183
1197
Bob Hawke 6
Bob Hawke 6 #1197
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:01.45
01:10:01.45
14
(71)
Yr07 Girls Team
14
00:14:42.29
Female
71
Bob Hawke College
4
Alexandra Pal
Charlotte Isaacs
Lily Miles-Woodland
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:08:13.34
27:24 min/km
191
18
00:01:12.33
214
22
00:44:38.62
21.5 km/h
176
13
00:00:32.30
158
13
00:07:33.56
5:25 min/km
157
12
00:15:24.85
5:08 min/km
143
10
89
1338
Mandurah Baptist College 5
Mandurah Baptist College 5 #1338
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.64
00:58:36.64
23
(73)
Yr08 Boys Team
23
00:09:54.33
Male
73
Mandurah Baptist College
6
Ethan Hunt
Kitanee Boulton
Vann Heemskerk
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:07:24.73
24:42 min/km
165
25
00:01:05.76
206
38
00:34:12.37
28.1 km/h
58
15
00:00:23.93
47
14
00:07:12.82
4:52 min/km
114
31
00:15:29.83
5:09 min/km
146
35
116
1251
Corpus Christi College8
Corpus Christi College8 #1251
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:01:44.97
01:01:44.97
20
(91)
Yr09 Boys Team
20
00:13:29.27
Male
91
Corpus Christi College
6
Michael Mcferran
Joshua Diaz
Tyson Enriquez
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:05:51.18
19:30 min/km
75
15
00:00:32.55
1
1
00:39:27.46
24.3 km/h
123
20
00:00:19.52
12
3
00:07:37.03
5:21 min/km
150
25
00:15:34.24
5:11 min/km
147
25
94
1304
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8 #1304
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:16.46
00:59:16.46
3
(18)
Yr08 Girls Team
3
00:07:42.83
Female
18
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Mackenzie Moody
Lilly Payne
Chelsea Maley
8
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:05:39.42
18:51 min/km
62
8
00:00:48.80
106
7
00:36:45.64
26.1 km/h
86
2
00:00:26.79
86
8
00:06:49.10
4:51 min/km
112
5
00:15:35.81
5:11 min/km
148
9
161
1218
Carine Shs 23
Carine Shs 23 #1218
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:07:39.50
01:07:39.50
16
(56)
Yr10 Girls Team
16
00:17:32.06
Female
56
Carine Senior High School
12
Ella Fudlovski
Emily Jowett
Chelsea Malam
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:07:42.50
25:41 min/km
176
20
00:00:59.08
184
18
00:42:46.36
22.4 km/h
157
16
00:00:34.57
180
20
00:07:59.67
5:19 min/km
147
11
00:15:36.98
5:12 min/km
149
10
19
1309
Guildford Grammar School 3
Guildford Grammar School 3 #1309
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:50:30.15
00:50:30.15
1
(3)
Yr11 Girls Team
1
Female
3
Guildford Grammar School
2
Emily Nayler
Sally Carter
Charlie Penny
10
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:03.91
16:53 min/km
21
1
00:00:38.45
20
1
00:28:40.17
33.5 km/h
5
1
00:00:26.81
88
2
00:07:43.43
5:16 min/km
143
2
00:15:40.80
5:13 min/km
150
2
162
1439
St Brigid's College 11
St Brigid's College 11 #1439
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:43.79
01:07:43.79
12
(57)
Yr08 Girls Team
12
00:16:10.15
Female
57
St Brigid's College
4
Rose Considine
Brianna North
Tegan Biggin
0
19.5
3:28 min/km
00:05:58.69
19:55 min/km
81
11
00:01:03.71
202
21
00:44:32.45
21.6 km/h
174
13
00:00:26.40
80
6
00:07:37.79
5:14 min/km
138
9
00:15:42.52
5:14 min/km
151
10
97
1435
Shenton College 8
Shenton College 8 #1435
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:43.56
00:59:43.56
7
(20)
Yr09 Girls Team
7
00:10:19.81
Female
20
Shenton College
10
Makisha Smith
Izzy Ercleve
Jess McDonald
4
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:15.10
20:50 min/km
101
15
00:00:49.80
115
11
00:36:23.58
26.4 km/h
83
5
00:00:31.65
152
16
00:07:46.75
5:06 min/km
128
7
00:15:43.42
5:14 min/km
152
9
158
1245
Corpus Christi College2
Corpus Christi College2 #1245
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:20.43
01:07:20.43
10
(54)
Yr08 Girls Team
10
00:15:46.80
Female
54
Corpus Christi College
2
Emily Boudville
Maya Bleakly
Rafaela Thomson
1
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:07:54.66
26:22 min/km
186
23
00:00:51.36
138
11
00:42:18.47
22.7 km/h
150
9
00:00:30.16
132
12
00:08:02.61
5:35 min/km
166
15
00:15:45.78
5:15 min/km
153
11
82
1221
Carine Shs 3
Carine Shs 3 #1221
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:58:00.44
00:58:00.44
8
(67)
Yr07 Boys Team
8
00:04:20.04
Male
67
Carine Senior High School
6
Aidan O'Connor
Harrison Lloyd
Isaac Lawrence
3
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:07:10.08
23:53 min/km
152
12
00:00:50.45
124
16
00:33:40.88
28.5 km/h
48
1
00:00:29.65
128
10
00:07:45.62
5:20 min/km
149
16
00:15:49.38
5:16 min/km
154
20
164
1436
Shenton College 9
Shenton College 9 #1436
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:07:57.83
01:07:57.83
16
(59)
Yr09 Girls Team
16
00:18:34.08
Female
59
Shenton College
17
Rachel Weller
Tessa Kirkaldy
Asha Perry
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:09:33.49
31:51 min/km
212
26
00:00:54.40
157
21
00:41:09.22
23.3 km/h
137
13
00:00:30.20
133
12
00:07:55.74
5:32 min/km
164
12
00:15:50.50
5:16 min/km
155
10
160
1363
Mercedes College1
Mercedes College1 #1363
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:34.26
01:07:34.26
11
(55)
Yr08 Girls Team
11
00:16:00.63
Female
55
Mercedes College
6
Paige Kyte
Charlie McCombie
Jessica Ryan
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:38.26
18:47 min/km
60
7
00:00:55.94
170
17
00:44:29.80
21.6 km/h
173
12
00:00:36.56
196
20
00:08:04.25
5:29 min/km
160
11
00:15:53.69
5:17 min/km
156
12
163
1184
All Saints' College 3
All Saints' College 3 #1184
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:07:57.58
01:07:57.58
17
(58)
Yr10 Girls Team
17
00:17:50.14
Female
58
All Saints' College
5
Chloe Lane
Ruthie Ong
Keira McDonald
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:07:12.15
24:00 min/km
154
18
00:00:45.55
66
5
00:43:36.35
22.0 km/h
167
17
00:00:27.88
105
9
00:07:31.62
5:12 min/km
134
9
00:15:55.63
5:18 min/km
157
11
134
1365
Mercedes College11
Mercedes College11 #1365
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:32.15
01:04:32.15
10
(36)
Yr10 Girls Team
10
00:14:24.71
Female
36
Mercedes College
3
Kate Bourne
Isabella Scudds
Shayne Burata
1
19.5
3:18 min/km
00:06:44.24
22:27 min/km
129
13
00:01:00.91
192
19
00:40:18.76
23.8 km/h
128
10
00:00:28.86
118
12
00:07:58.63
5:27 min/km
159
14
00:15:59.35
5:19 min/km
159
12
195
1419
Shenton College 13
Shenton College 13 #1419
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:12:15.96
01:12:15.96
27
(114)
Yr09 Boys Team
27
00:24:00.26
Male
114
Shenton College
19
Brandon Lander
Dylan Chiswell
Christian Holan
0
19.5
3:42 min/km
00:09:50.55
32:48 min/km
216
26
00:00:33.34
2
2
00:45:28.55
21.1 km/h
184
24
00:00:25.99
73
14
00:07:49.22
5:35 min/km
167
26
00:15:57.51
5:19 min/km
158
26
138
1319
Helena College 7
Helena College 7 #1319
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:16.30
01:05:16.30
12
(40)
Yr10 Girls Team
12
00:15:08.86
Female
40
Helena College
3
Eliza Jansen
Jodie Rusbridge
Ellie Howlett
0
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:06:21.63
21:12 min/km
106
10
00:00:51.33
137
12
00:41:32.46
23.1 km/h
143
12
00:00:30.38
137
15
00:08:05.66
5:17 min/km
145
10
00:16:00.48
5:20 min/km
160
13
114
1282
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1282
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:26.52
01:01:26.52
6
(25)
Yr08 Girls Team
6
00:09:52.88
Female
25
Duncraig Senior High School
15
Adelaide Hilton
Abbey Wilkinson
Emily Thorpe
5
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:06:40.79
22:15 min/km
126
15
00:00:53.83
154
15
00:37:19.45
25.7 km/h
98
4
00:00:26.93
92
9
00:07:54.00
5:35 min/km
165
14
00:16:05.51
5:21 min/km
162
13
191
1206
Carine Shs 11
Carine Shs 11 #1206
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:11:10.81
01:11:10.81
18
(79)
Yr08 Girls Team
18
00:19:37.17
Female
79
Carine Senior High School
15
Daisy Laginna
Anna Garrett
Imogen Lamont
0
19.5
3:39 min/km
00:07:38.66
25:28 min/km
174
20
00:01:13.14
215
23
00:45:42.88
21.0 km/h
186
16
00:00:30.31
135
13
00:07:50.17
5:31 min/km
163
13
00:16:05.81
5:21 min/km
163
14
179
1236
Corpus Christi College10
Corpus Christi College10 #1236
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:09:23.87
01:09:23.87
12
(67)
Yr07 Girls Team
12
00:14:04.70
Female
67
Corpus Christi College
10
Erin Grier
Abbie Oliver
Charlotte Trotter
0
19.5
3:33 min/km
00:09:15.81
30:52 min/km
210
20
00:00:57.15
175
14
00:42:37.30
22.5 km/h
155
10
00:00:30.56
139
10
00:07:38.05
5:21 min/km
151
11
00:16:03.03
5:21 min/km
161
11
1374
Mercedes College9
Mercedes College9 #1374
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Ella Nelligan
Jasmine Stanwix
Lucy Ward-Dickson
0
19.5
00:08:55.91
29:46 min/km
00:00:57.47
00:51:33.20
18.6 km/h
00:00:54.21
00:08:09.39
5:21 min/km
00:16:04.64
5:21 min/km
136
1378
Providence Christian College 2
Providence Christian College 2 #1378
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:54.70
01:04:54.70
11
(38)
Yr10 Girls Team
11
00:14:47.26
Female
38
Providence Christian College
2
Sarah Ng
Ophelia Pattula
Isabelle Ramsey
0
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:06:24.51
21:21 min/km
111
12
00:00:50.98
133
11
00:41:04.55
23.4 km/h
136
11
00:00:28.65
115
11
00:07:46.31
5:27 min/km
158
13
00:16:06.00
5:22 min/km
164
14
210
1379
Sacred Heart College 1
Sacred Heart College 1 #1379
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:18:04.59
01:18:04.59
19
(92)
Yr07 Girls Team
19
00:22:45.43
Female
92
Sacred Heart College
9
Melissa Harris
Fiona Gibbons
Chloe Hastie
0
19.5
4:00 min/km
00:07:45.74
25:52 min/km
179
16
00:01:02.63
198
18
00:52:32.80
18.3 km/h
213
22
00:00:36.38
192
20
00:07:31.98
5:46 min/km
183
16
00:16:07.03
5:22 min/km
167
13
187
1462
St Mark's Acs 3
St Mark's Acs 3 #1462
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:10:18.97
01:10:18.97
15
(75)
Yr07 Girls Team
15
00:14:59.81
Female
75
St Mark's ACS
10
Sophie Laforest
Tracey Jooste
Casey Munro-Smith
0
19.5
3:36 min/km
00:06:41.90
22:19 min/km
127
10
00:01:02.91
199
19
00:45:51.23
20.9 km/h
187
15
00:00:35.96
186
18
00:07:50.17
6:15 min/km
206
21
00:16:06.96
5:22 min/km
166
12
1194
Bob Hawke 3
Bob Hawke 3 #1194
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Bob Hawke College
Zoe Cannon
Tia Sevior
Mabel Wilkinson
0
19.5
00:05:37.51
18:45 min/km
00:00:58.12
00:29:39.66
32.4 km/h
00:00:38.47
00:08:36.95
5:40 min/km
00:16:07.38
5:22 min/km
216
1479
Willetton Senior High School 2
Willetton Senior High School 2 #1479
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:40.43
01:19:40.43
23
(97)
Yr08 Girls Team
23
00:28:06.80
Female
97
Willetton Senior High School
10
Melissa Ellis
Ashley Blackwood
Elliette Payne
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:07:43.85
25:46 min/km
177
21
00:00:51.11
134
10
00:54:22.99
17.7 km/h
219
22
00:00:35.55
184
18
00:08:21.04
5:31 min/km
162
12
00:16:06.92
5:22 min/km
165
15
1205
Carine Shs 10
Carine Shs 10 #1205
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Myles Corderoy
George Pirit
Daniel Whitehouse
0
19.5
00:08:04.86
26:56 min/km
00:00:54.08
00:26:51.69
35.7 km/h
00:00:39.23
00:08:13.23
4:46 min/km
00:16:09.30
5:23 min/km
90
1287
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1287
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:58:41.06
00:58:41.06
5
(17)
Yr09 Girls Team
5
00:09:17.31
Female
17
Duncraig Senior High School
11
Sarah Biers
Casey Davis
Belle McBennett
6
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:02.98
16:49 min/km
19
5
00:00:44.24
58
2
00:36:08.95
26.6 km/h
77
4
00:00:32.16
155
17
00:07:45.83
5:23 min/km
152
10
00:16:12.73
5:24 min/km
168
11
202
1373
Mercedes College8
Mercedes College8 #1373
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:13:45.24
01:13:45.24
25
(86)
Yr09 Girls Team
25
00:24:21.49
Female
86
Mercedes College
8
Sarah Felsner
Caitlin Palmer
Jamie Burvill
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:07:31.82
25:06 min/km
169
22
00:00:50.65
129
16
00:48:16.78
19.9 km/h
199
26
00:00:51.17
221
28
00:08:11.02
5:42 min/km
179
16
00:16:14.81
5:24 min/km
169
12
144
1456
St Mark's Acs 1
St Mark's Acs 1 #1456
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:53.31
01:05:53.31
7
(45)
Yr07 Girls Team
7
00:10:34.14
Female
45
St Mark's ACS
6
Mackenzie Hall
Grace Frazer
Elissia Atkinson
4
19.5
3:22 min/km
00:05:21.43
17:51 min/km
41
1
00:00:54.78
161
11
00:42:47.48
22.4 km/h
158
11
00:00:32.90
162
14
00:07:16.91
4:54 min/km
119
6
00:16:16.70
5:25 min/km
170
14
190
1296
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 15
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 15 #1296
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:10:51.42
01:10:51.42
22
(78)
Yr09 Girls Team
22
00:21:27.67
Female
78
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
9
Annalise Kelly
Rebecca Gray
Lucy Sinker
0
19.5
3:38 min/km
00:10:06.06
33:40 min/km
217
27
00:00:54.13
156
20
00:42:40.75
22.5 km/h
156
17
00:00:44.72
217
27
00:08:07.21
5:46 min/km
182
17
00:16:25.74
5:28 min/km
172
13
213
1328
La Salle College 5
La Salle College 5 #1328
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:19:04.68
01:19:04.68
20
(94)
Yr07 Girls Team
20
00:23:45.52
Female
94
La Salle College
5
Mikayla Sharp
Bella Verco
Isabella Clarke
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:09:44.72
32:29 min/km
214
23
00:00:41.13
34
2
00:51:48.04
18.5 km/h
211
20
00:00:25.47
66
5
00:08:12.34
5:43 min/km
181
15
00:16:25.32
5:28 min/km
171
15
143
1297
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16 #1297
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:05:31.69
01:05:31.69
13
(44)
Yr09 Girls Team
13
00:16:07.94
Female
44
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
7
Tess Purcell
Amelia Cook
Georgina Cook
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:29.97
21:39 min/km
116
18
00:00:50.21
120
12
00:41:13.97
23.3 km/h
139
14
00:00:30.53
138
13
00:07:59.61
5:38 min/km
171
13
00:16:27.00
5:29 min/km
173
14
123
1278
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 1.. #1278
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:02:31.52
01:02:31.52
4
(27)
Yr11 Girls Team
4
00:12:01.36
Female
27
Duncraig Senior High School
10
Joselle Beckett
Maya Keating
Alana Simm
7
19.5
3:12 min/km
00:07:09.65
23:52 min/km
151
4
00:00:46.99
75
2
00:37:36.89
25.5 km/h
103
4
00:00:30.87
143
3
00:07:49.74
5:41 min/km
175
3
00:16:27.11
5:29 min/km
174
3
155
1204
Carine Shs 1
Carine Shs 1 #1204
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:06:58.12
01:06:58.12
9
(51)
Yr07 Girls Team
9
00:11:38.95
Female
51
Carine Senior High School
7
Lili-May Rowbotham
Shanti Bardsley
Jordee Clarke
2
19.5
3:26 min/km
00:06:38.15
22:07 min/km
123
9
00:00:50.52
127
8
00:42:26.03
22.6 km/h
153
9
00:00:33.70
168
15
00:07:50.44
5:16 min/km
144
10
00:16:29.70
5:29 min/km
176
16
214
1381
Sacred Heart College 11
Sacred Heart College 11 #1381
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:21.30
01:19:21.30
22
(95)
Yr08 Girls Team
22
00:27:47.67
Female
95
Sacred Heart College
10
Megan Kelly
Ava Keevil
Molly McGurk
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:05:33.83
18:32 min/km
55
5
00:01:00.31
189
20
00:55:40.78
17.2 km/h
220
23
00:00:38.35
204
21
00:08:20.38
5:40 min/km
174
18
00:16:28.02
5:29 min/km
175
16
79
1294
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13 #1294
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:57:43.50
00:57:43.50
3
(14)
Yr09 Girls Team
3
00:08:19.74
Female
14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
Serena Quinn
Vanessa Baker
Darcy Brown
8
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:06.47
17:01 min/km
26
8
00:00:45.99
68
4
00:34:47.32
27.6 km/h
62
2
00:00:30.90
144
15
00:07:48.00
5:24 min/km
155
11
00:16:32.80
5:30 min/km
177
15
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023