School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
141
1235
Corpus Christi College1
Corpus Christi College1 #1235
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:05:22.61
01:05:22.61
8
(43)
Yr08 Girls Team
8
00:13:48.98
Female
43
Corpus Christi College
1
Jessica Hartono
Zamia Williams
Amy Passauer
3
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:08:17.52
27:38 min/km
193
24
00:00:50.56
128
9
00:38:13.25
25.1 km/h
112
6
00:00:26.74
85
7
00:08:32.19
6:30 min/km
211
23
00:17:34.53
5:51 min/km
201
20
125
1478
Willetton Senior High School 13
Willetton Senior High School 13 #1478
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:02:50.74
01:02:50.74
8
(29)
Yr09 Girls Team
8
00:13:26.98
Female
29
Willetton Senior High School
3
Bella Hogan
Jessica Gauntlett
Jacinta Ellis
3
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:08:38.53
28:48 min/km
202
25
00:01:06.12
207
26
00:35:37.82
26.9 km/h
73
3
00:00:28.23
108
9
00:08:13.98
5:40 min/km
173
14
00:17:00.02
5:40 min/km
188
17
185
1413
Seton Catholic College 8
Seton Catholic College 8 #1413
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:10:05.15
01:10:05.15
15
(73)
Yr08 Girls Team
15
00:18:31.52
Female
73
Seton Catholic College
6
Lauren Branch
Shayla Templeton
Lakota Delaney
0
19.5
3:35 min/km
00:08:33.70
28:32 min/km
199
25
00:00:53.93
155
16
00:43:27.76
22.1 km/h
165
10
00:00:35.89
185
19
00:08:10.90
5:35 min/km
168
16
00:16:33.85
5:31 min/km
178
17
128
1400
Seton Catholic College 10
Seton Catholic College 10 #1400
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:03:49.95
01:03:49.95
21
(97)
Yr09 Boys Team
21
00:15:34.25
Male
97
Seton Catholic College
4
Jake Whitelaw
Tajh Zeluva
Jack Grant
0
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:08:39.24
28:50 min/km
203
25
00:00:35.54
7
5
00:41:17.01
23.3 km/h
140
21
00:00:26.49
82
15
00:06:36.62
4:22 min/km
48
12
00:12:51.65
4:17 min/km
53
14
89
1338
Mandurah Baptist College 5
Mandurah Baptist College 5 #1338
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.64
00:58:36.64
23
(73)
Yr08 Boys Team
23
00:09:54.33
Male
73
Mandurah Baptist College
6
Ethan Hunt
Kitanee Boulton
Vann Heemskerk
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:07:24.73
24:42 min/km
165
25
00:01:05.76
206
38
00:34:12.37
28.1 km/h
58
15
00:00:23.93
47
14
00:07:12.82
4:52 min/km
114
31
00:15:29.83
5:09 min/km
146
35
195
1419
Shenton College 13
Shenton College 13 #1419
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:12:15.96
01:12:15.96
27
(114)
Yr09 Boys Team
27
00:24:00.26
Male
114
Shenton College
19
Brandon Lander
Dylan Chiswell
Christian Holan
0
19.5
3:42 min/km
00:09:50.55
32:48 min/km
216
26
00:00:33.34
2
2
00:45:28.55
21.1 km/h
184
24
00:00:25.99
73
14
00:07:49.22
5:35 min/km
167
26
00:15:57.51
5:19 min/km
158
26
164
1436
Shenton College 9
Shenton College 9 #1436
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:07:57.83
01:07:57.83
16
(59)
Yr09 Girls Team
16
00:18:34.08
Female
59
Shenton College
17
Rachel Weller
Tessa Kirkaldy
Asha Perry
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:09:33.49
31:51 min/km
212
26
00:00:54.40
157
21
00:41:09.22
23.3 km/h
137
13
00:00:30.20
133
12
00:07:55.74
5:32 min/km
164
12
00:15:50.50
5:16 min/km
155
10
57
1273
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8E.. #1273
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:43.39
00:55:43.39
11
(49)
Yr08 Boys Team
11
00:07:01.08
Male
49
Duncraig Senior High School
22
Angus Fricker
Andy Newton
Marlin Mcphail
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:07:28.00
24:53 min/km
167
26
00:00:49.79
114
24
00:33:35.98
28.6 km/h
45
12
00:00:26.20
75
22
00:06:50.87
4:17 min/km
39
10
00:13:23.40
4:27 min/km
76
19
190
1296
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 15
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 15 #1296
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:10:51.42
01:10:51.42
22
(78)
Yr09 Girls Team
22
00:21:27.67
Female
78
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
9
Annalise Kelly
Rebecca Gray
Lucy Sinker
0
19.5
3:38 min/km
00:10:06.06
33:40 min/km
217
27
00:00:54.13
156
20
00:42:40.75
22.5 km/h
156
17
00:00:44.72
217
27
00:08:07.21
5:46 min/km
182
17
00:16:25.74
5:28 min/km
172
13
177
1417
Shenton College 11
Shenton College 11 #1417
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:08:50.51
01:08:50.51
24
(111)
Yr09 Boys Team
24
00:20:34.81
Male
111
Shenton College
18
Jayson Tan
Max Cugley
Charlie Roberts
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:10:11.05
33:56 min/km
218
27
00:00:39.97
27
11
00:44:57.96
21.3 km/h
178
23
00:00:34.30
175
24
00:06:32.95
4:07 min/km
32
8
00:12:27.21
4:09 min/km
40
10
115
1353
Mazenod College 17
Mazenod College 17 #1353
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:30.95
01:01:30.95
30
(90)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:12:48.65
Male
90
Mazenod College
13
Xavier Parsons
Mitchell Pivac
Nayte Dobbie
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:07:46.84
25:56 min/km
181
27
00:00:48.39
99
16
00:37:09.01
25.8 km/h
94
25
00:00:25.76
70
20
00:07:54.30
5:15 min/km
141
35
00:15:20.94
5:06 min/km
142
34
220
1447
St Brigid's College 19
St Brigid's College 19 #1447
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:22:34.40
01:22:34.40
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:33:10.64
Female
101
St Brigid's College
14
Skyla Lander
Zuzanna Murawska
Danielle Hobbs
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:10:20.23
34:27 min/km
219
28
00:00:46.66
73
5
00:38:15.92
25.1 km/h
113
9
00:00:28.19
107
8
00:22:12.49
7:38 min/km
221
27
00:32:43.38
10:54 min/km
224
28
55
1257
Darling Range Sports College 5
Darling Range Sports College 5 #1257
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:23.87
00:55:23.87
10
(48)
Yr08 Boys Team
10
00:06:41.57
Male
48
Darling Range Sports College
2
William Harrison
Zavier Vacca
Matthew Edgelow
1
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:07:50.48
26:08 min/km
183
28
00:00:46.20
69
11
00:33:13.88
28.9 km/h
40
10
00:00:22.66
35
11
00:06:39.99
4:35 min/km
79
22
00:13:10.63
4:23 min/km
63
16
119
1481
Willetton Senior High School 4
Willetton Senior High School 4 #1481
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:08.76
01:02:08.76
32
(93)
Yr08 Boys Team
32
00:13:26.45
Male
93
Willetton Senior High School
8
Nicholas Koh
Elijah Lim
Jordan Spencer
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:07:53.64
26:18 min/km
185
29
00:00:57.91
178
33
00:39:37.34
24.2 km/h
124
35
00:00:36.20
189
34
00:06:30.98
4:39 min/km
88
24
00:13:03.65
4:21 min/km
61
15
122
1351
Mazenod College 15
Mazenod College 15 #1351
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:20.69
01:02:20.69
34
(96)
Yr08 Boys Team
34
00:13:38.38
Male
96
Mazenod College
14
Dylan Mcleish
Lucas Easton
Carter Hawthorne
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:08:16.95
27:36 min/km
192
30
00:00:50.72
130
25
00:39:19.38
24.4 km/h
122
34
00:00:40.72
208
39
00:06:45.73
4:49 min/km
108
30
00:13:12.90
4:24 min/km
67
18
59
1480
Willetton Senior High School 3
Willetton Senior High School 3 #1480
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:55:51.00
00:55:51.00
12
(51)
Yr08 Boys Team
12
00:07:08.70
Male
51
Willetton Senior High School
5
Joshua Lee
Song Way Ng
Zac Wakefield
0
19.5
2:51 min/km
00:08:24.45
28:01 min/km
195
31
00:00:43.73
52
6
00:33:57.41
28.3 km/h
53
13
00:00:27.70
98
25
00:06:14.60
4:18 min/km
41
11
00:12:17.70
4:05 min/km
35
9
132
1339
Mandurah Baptist College 6
Mandurah Baptist College 6 #1339
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:04:04.52
01:04:04.52
35
(98)
Yr08 Boys Team
35
00:15:22.21
Male
98
Mandurah Baptist College
7
Dallas Nepson
Charlie Watts
Harry Oddy
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:08:31.69
28:25 min/km
197
32
00:00:48.63
102
17
00:37:30.65
25.6 km/h
102
29
00:00:26.37
77
23
00:07:36.17
5:58 min/km
195
38
00:16:47.17
5:35 min/km
185
36
201
1240
Corpus Christi College14
Corpus Christi College14 #1240
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:13:39.60
01:13:39.60
38
(116)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:24:57.30
Male
116
Corpus Christi College
12
Brock Moore
Tyler Masseni
Ashton Fung
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:08:32.47
28:28 min/km
198
33
00:00:48.90
109
21
00:48:47.40
19.7 km/h
201
39
00:00:30.66
141
29
00:07:34.62
5:18 min/km
146
36
00:15:00.16
5:00 min/km
131
30
86
1350
Mazenod College 14
Mazenod College 14 #1350
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:12.02
00:58:12.02
21
(70)
Yr08 Boys Team
21
00:09:29.71
Male
70
Mazenod College
10
Noah Clare
Vicario Gracias
Callum Holmes
0
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:08:34.46
28:34 min/km
200
34
00:00:46.32
71
12
00:33:14.09
28.9 km/h
41
11
00:00:21.00
22
5
00:07:31.50
4:56 min/km
120
32
00:15:16.14
5:05 min/km
139
33
121
1246
Corpus Christi College3
Corpus Christi College3 #1246
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:18.49
01:02:18.49
33
(95)
Yr08 Boys Team
33
00:13:36.19
Male
95
Corpus Christi College
7
Austin Randall
Marcus Mandolia
Alexander Dempsey
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:08:50.78
29:29 min/km
204
35
00:00:55.81
168
31
00:38:19.56
25.0 km/h
114
31
00:00:31.15
146
31
00:06:36.89
4:29 min/km
63
18
00:13:41.18
4:33 min/km
92
28
101
1412
Seton Catholic College 7
Seton Catholic College 7 #1412
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:59:50.56
00:59:50.56
27
(80)
Yr08 Boys Team
27
00:11:08.25
Male
80
Seton Catholic College
3
Victor Gonzalez-Gamarra
Max Orzanski
Denzil Dawson
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:08:54.98
29:43 min/km
206
36
00:00:53.78
152
28
00:36:35.97
26.2 km/h
85
22
00:00:32.29
156
33
00:06:35.11
4:28 min/km
62
17
00:12:53.54
4:17 min/km
56
13
117
1291
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 10 #1291
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:53.46
01:01:53.46
31
(92)
Yr08 Boys Team
31
00:13:11.15
Male
92
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
6
James Curley
Ryan Barker
Ted Pellew
0
19.5
3:10 min/km
00:09:02.61
30:08 min/km
207
37
00:00:48.64
103
18
00:38:34.63
24.9 km/h
116
32
00:00:24.24
52
16
00:06:23.76
4:25 min/km
56
16
00:13:03.32
4:21 min/km
60
14
205
1292
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 11 #1292
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:53.59
01:14:53.59
39
(118)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:26:11.28
Male
118
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
10
Lewie Batterbee
Callan McPhillie
Alex Martin
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:11:06.19
37:00 min/km
222
38
00:00:56.01
171
32
00:47:10.49
20.3 km/h
193
38
00:00:36.30
191
35
00:07:24.44
4:48 min/km
106
29
00:15:04.58
5:01 min/km
134
32
104
1348
Mazenod College 12
Mazenod College 12 #1348
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:00:02.82
01:00:02.82
28
(82)
Yr08 Boys Team
28
00:11:20.52
Male
82
Mazenod College
11
James Cameron
Kano Kudray
Matthew Van Der Draii
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:13:29.15
44:57 min/km
224
39
00:00:44.13
56
9
00:33:11.21
28.9 km/h
39
9
00:00:21.31
23
6
00:06:19.19
4:10 min/km
34
9
00:12:17.02
4:05 min/km
33
7
1346
Mazenod College 10
Mazenod College 10 #1346
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Hall
Drew Jenkins
Ben Von Paleske
0
19.5
00:10:46.66
35:55 min/km
00:00:37.53
00:33:14.79
28.9 km/h
00:00:18.49
00:08:40.64
2:53 min/km
1352
Mazenod College 16
Mazenod College 16 #1352
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Alex D'Ascenzo
Cooper Dudfield
Brayden Sanderson
0
19.5
00:09:27.39
31:31 min/km
00:00:51.77
00:45:00.55
21.3 km/h
00:00:40.78
00:09:55.71
3:18 min/km
1342
Mandurah Baptist College 9
Mandurah Baptist College 9 #1342
Female Yr08 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
Ashlyn Illingworth
Paige Smith
0
19.5
1360
Mazenod College 7
Mazenod College 7 #1360
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Rullo
Patrick Clare
Trey Thompson
0
19.5
00:09:35.60
31:58 min/km
00:00:36.18
00:37:50.46
25.4 km/h
00:00:35.33
00:08:57.49
2:59 min/km
1368
Mercedes College3
Mercedes College3 #1368
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Madison Bourne
Abigail Woodhouse
Kassandra Avedikian
0
19.5
00:06:40.05
22:13 min/km
00:00:49.88
00:49:30.40
19.4 km/h
00:00:37.04
00:10:23.85
3:27 min/km
1501
Seton Catholic College 15
Seton Catholic College 15 #1501
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Samiah Shepperd
Meaghan Varian
Tyla Chalmers
0
19.5
1408
Seton Catholic College 3
Seton Catholic College 3 #1408
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Dominique Giuntini
Heidi Webb
Cailtin Smith
0
19.5
00:06:48.32
22:41 min/km
00:00:49.99
00:44:10.94
21.7 km/h
00:00:40.00
00:11:32.61
3:50 min/km
1409
Seton Catholic College 4
Seton Catholic College 4 #1409
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Nina Turner
Sarah Rumble
Sienna Davis
0
19.5
00:07:56.52
26:28 min/km
00:00:49.90
00:49:05.84
19.6 km/h
00:00:42.03
00:10:11.48
3:23 min/km
1410
Seton Catholic College 5
Seton Catholic College 5 #1410
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Angus Nickson
Tim Downey
Lucas Ali
0
19.5
1401
Seton Catholic College 11
Seton Catholic College 11 #1401
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Coco Mcgrath
Ava Ritchie
Lina Marrone
0
19.5
00:06:02.21
20:07 min/km
00:00:56.63
00:48:31.67
19.8 km/h
00:00:27.33
00:09:50.19
3:16 min/km
1403
Seton Catholic College 13
Seton Catholic College 13 #1403
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Seton Catholic College
Tony Tzavellas
Kaan Ozdemir
Jai Orzanski
0
19.5
1389
Sacred Heart College 19
Sacred Heart College 19 #1389
Male Yr11 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Cooper Smith
Camden Pires
Max Wood
0
19.5
1397
Sacred Heart College 8
Sacred Heart College 8 #1397
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Jeremy Colman
Luka Babich
Josh Southern
0
19.5
00:05:07.52
17:05 min/km
00:01:20.17
00:44:37.57
21.5 km/h
00:00:46.15
00:09:40.30
3:13 min/km
1398
Sacred Heart College 9
Sacred Heart College 9 #1398
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Kane Carrigy
Theo Clohissy
Antonio Trichilo
0
19.5
00:05:39.65
18:52 min/km
00:00:51.00
00:44:04.49
21.8 km/h
00:00:34.52
00:08:06.47
2:42 min/km
1374
Mercedes College9
Mercedes College9 #1374
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Ella Nelligan
Jasmine Stanwix
Lucy Ward-Dickson
0
19.5
00:08:55.91
29:46 min/km
00:00:57.47
00:51:33.20
18.6 km/h
00:00:54.21
00:08:09.39
5:21 min/km
00:16:04.64
5:21 min/km
1375
Nagle Catholic College 1
Nagle Catholic College 1 #1375
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Nagle Catholic College
Evie Prout
Tiani Teakle
Samaia Friesen
0
19.5
1380
Sacred Heart College 10
Sacred Heart College 10 #1380
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Harriet O'Brien
Stella Woods
Alex Marshall
0
19.5
00:06:13.35
20:44 min/km
00:00:51.40
00:35:27.74
27.1 km/h
00:00:24.03
00:08:06.87
5:19 min/km
00:16:56.49
5:38 min/km
1392
Sacred Heart College 4
Sacred Heart College 4 #1392
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Leo Whelahan
Xavier Zucchetti
Kye Pethick
0
19.5
00:05:50.74
19:29 min/km
00:00:45.95
00:41:29.16
23.1 km/h
00:00:29.60
00:09:04.67
3:01 min/km
1393
Sacred Heart College 5
Sacred Heart College 5 #1393
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Finn Barrett
Parker Howard
Myles Renders
0
19.5
00:05:24.81
18:02 min/km
00:01:02.31
00:42:01.76
22.8 km/h
00:00:28.26
00:08:25.46
2:48 min/km
1395
Sacred Heart College 6
Sacred Heart College 6 #1395
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Tadhg Barrowclough
Declan Cooper
Tyson Musca
0
19.5
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
00:00:57.74
00:41:22.01
23.2 km/h
00:00:27.32
00:08:36.68
2:52 min/km
1383
Sacred Heart College 13
Sacred Heart College 13 #1383
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Sam Carmignani
Finlay Hill
Jai Baron-Hay
0
19.5
00:04:33.22
15:10 min/km
00:00:35.08
00:37:58.26
25.3 km/h
00:00:23.02
00:08:05.84
2:41 min/km
1386
Sacred Heart College 16
Sacred Heart College 16 #1386
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Charlotte Cook
Stevie Pethick
Annaliese Harley
0
19.5
1482
Willetton Senior High School 5
Willetton Senior High School 5 #1482
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Willetton Senior High School
Ashlee Sorenson
Amy Gauntlett
Viana Najafian
0
19.5
00:05:52.38
19:34 min/km
00:00:50.31
00:40:46.64
23.5 km/h
00:00:33.32
00:10:07.44
3:22 min/km
1466
St Mark's Acs 7
St Mark's Acs 7 #1466
Male Yr07 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charley Willison
Cooper Gallivan
Taj Martin
0
19.5
1468
St Mark's Acs 9
St Mark's Acs 9 #1468
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Mark's ACS
Micayla Esquivel
Georgia Bamford
Ally Silver
0
19.5
1469
Swan Christian College 1
Swan Christian College 1 #1469
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Lily Bellotti
Madilyn Blake
Olivia Spencer
0
19.5
00:10:39.43
35:31 min/km
00:01:12.76
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023