School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1335
Mandurah Baptist College 2
Mandurah Baptist College 2 #1335
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mandurah Baptist College
Jenson Maskell
Teale Duke
Cody Lewis
0
19.5
00:07:25.24
24:44 min/km
00:00:44.68
00:42:31.02
22.6 km/h
00:00:32.56
00:08:24.31
2:48 min/km
88
1336
Mandurah Baptist College 3
Mandurah Baptist College 3 #1336
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.15
00:58:36.15
22
(72)
Yr08 Boys Team
22
00:09:53.84
Male
72
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Jack Wicks
Elija Kearns
Anthony Eppen van der AA
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:11.59
17:18 min/km
34
5
00:01:06.22
208
39
00:36:56.80
26.0 km/h
90
23
00:00:19.79
13
3
00:06:44.80
4:44 min/km
100
27
00:15:01.73
5:00 min/km
132
31
66
1337
Mandurah Baptist College 4
Mandurah Baptist College 4 #1337
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:37.67
00:56:37.67
15
(56)
Yr08 Boys Team
15
00:07:55.37
Male
56
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Khye Dickinson
Jaco Nel
Harry Gregory
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:04:59.06
16:36 min/km
15
2
00:00:45.34
65
10
00:37:26.32
25.6 km/h
99
26
00:00:37.93
202
38
00:06:22.54
4:05 min/km
29
8
00:12:49.01
4:16 min/km
50
12
89
1338
Mandurah Baptist College 5
Mandurah Baptist College 5 #1338
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.64
00:58:36.64
23
(73)
Yr08 Boys Team
23
00:09:54.33
Male
73
Mandurah Baptist College
6
Ethan Hunt
Kitanee Boulton
Vann Heemskerk
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:07:24.73
24:42 min/km
165
25
00:01:05.76
206
38
00:34:12.37
28.1 km/h
58
15
00:00:23.93
47
14
00:07:12.82
4:52 min/km
114
31
00:15:29.83
5:09 min/km
146
35
132
1339
Mandurah Baptist College 6
Mandurah Baptist College 6 #1339
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:04:04.52
01:04:04.52
35
(98)
Yr08 Boys Team
35
00:15:22.21
Male
98
Mandurah Baptist College
7
Dallas Nepson
Charlie Watts
Harry Oddy
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:08:31.69
28:25 min/km
197
32
00:00:48.63
102
17
00:37:30.65
25.6 km/h
102
29
00:00:26.37
77
23
00:07:36.17
5:58 min/km
195
38
00:16:47.17
5:35 min/km
185
36
76
1340
Mandurah Baptist College 7
Mandurah Baptist College 7 #1340
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:57:34.66
00:57:34.66
2
(12)
Yr08 Girls Team
2
00:06:01.02
Female
12
Mandurah Baptist College
1
Jemma Thompson
Holly Hitchcock
Dakota Barnes
9
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:41.00
18:56 min/km
66
9
00:00:43.65
51
2
00:36:51.54
26.0 km/h
87
3
00:00:25.50
68
4
00:06:55.90
4:58 min/km
123
6
00:13:52.96
4:37 min/km
101
5
110
1341
Mandurah Baptist College 8
Mandurah Baptist College 8 #1341
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:02.52
01:01:02.52
4
(23)
Yr08 Girls Team
4
00:09:28.89
Female
23
Mandurah Baptist College
2
Kyra Tierney
Elliana Hall
Amelia (Milly) Reynolds
7
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:04:57.13
16:30 min/km
13
1
00:00:36.98
13
1
00:41:46.51
23.0 km/h
145
8
00:00:20.97
21
1
00:06:37.84
4:35 min/km
80
4
00:13:20.92
4:26 min/km
72
3
1342
Mandurah Baptist College 9
Mandurah Baptist College 9 #1342
Female Yr08 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mandurah Baptist College
Ashlyn Illingworth
Paige Smith
0
19.5
107
1343
Mater Dei College 1
Mater Dei College 1 #1343
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:00:47.64
01:00:47.64
19
(85)
Yr10 Boys Team
19
00:14:11.57
Male
85
Mater Dei College
2
Eloise Cleaver
Sienna Hill
Benjamin Jamieson
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:05:03.13
16:50 min/km
20
3
00:00:54.78
160
18
00:41:02.83
23.4 km/h
135
19
00:00:23.68
43
8
00:07:08.76
4:37 min/km
83
15
00:13:23.21
4:27 min/km
75
16
154
1344
Mater Dei College 2
Mater Dei College 2 #1344
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:06:52.62
01:06:52.62
8
(50)
Yr07 Girls Team
8
00:11:33.45
Female
50
Mater Dei College
1
Mia Smith
Shanley Harrison
Grace Vale
3
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:07:19.28
24:24 min/km
159
13
00:00:44.15
57
3
00:40:53.27
23.5 km/h
134
5
00:00:23.81
44
4
00:08:35.05
5:51 min/km
191
18
00:17:32.09
5:50 min/km
200
21
20
1345
Mazenod College 1
Mazenod College 1 #1345
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:47.87
00:50:47.87
5
(17)
Yr09 Boys Team
5
00:02:32.17
Male
17
Mazenod College
2
Nicolas Echeverria
Xavier Newton
Judd Ingelton
6
19.5
2:36 min/km
00:05:32.48
18:28 min/km
52
11
00:00:39.95
26
10
00:32:36.45
29.4 km/h
32
5
00:00:24.35
54
9
00:05:58.46
3:56 min/km
12
2
00:11:34.63
3:51 min/km
12
2
1346
Mazenod College 10
Mazenod College 10 #1346
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Hall
Drew Jenkins
Ben Von Paleske
0
19.5
00:10:46.66
35:55 min/km
00:00:37.53
00:33:14.79
28.9 km/h
00:00:18.49
00:08:40.64
2:53 min/km
62
1347
Mazenod College 11
Mazenod College 11 #1347
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:10.98
00:56:10.98
13
(53)
Yr08 Boys Team
13
00:07:28.68
Male
53
Mazenod College
7
Nate Tomasini
Julius Parlipiano
Isaac Paull
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:16.64
20:55 min/km
102
18
00:00:47.87
90
15
00:36:23.51
26.4 km/h
82
21
00:00:25.59
69
19
00:06:10.49
4:02 min/km
23
5
00:12:17.36
4:05 min/km
34
8
104
1348
Mazenod College 12
Mazenod College 12 #1348
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:00:02.82
01:00:02.82
28
(82)
Yr08 Boys Team
28
00:11:20.52
Male
82
Mazenod College
11
James Cameron
Kano Kudray
Matthew Van Der Draii
0
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:13:29.15
44:57 min/km
224
39
00:00:44.13
56
9
00:33:11.21
28.9 km/h
39
9
00:00:21.31
23
6
00:06:19.19
4:10 min/km
34
9
00:12:17.02
4:05 min/km
33
7
27
1349
Mazenod College 13
Mazenod College 13 #1349
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:52:31.68
00:52:31.68
7
(22)
Yr10 Boys Team
7
00:05:55.62
Male
22
Mazenod College
6
Harrison Creighton
Will Della Franca
Elijah Scoble
4
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:35.11
21:57 min/km
120
11
00:00:42.51
44
9
00:33:39.89
28.5 km/h
47
10
00:00:24.22
51
9
00:05:43.60
3:52 min/km
8
4
00:11:09.94
3:43 min/km
6
2
86
1350
Mazenod College 14
Mazenod College 14 #1350
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:12.02
00:58:12.02
21
(70)
Yr08 Boys Team
21
00:09:29.71
Male
70
Mazenod College
10
Noah Clare
Vicario Gracias
Callum Holmes
0
19.5
2:59 min/km
00:08:34.46
28:34 min/km
200
34
00:00:46.32
71
12
00:33:14.09
28.9 km/h
41
11
00:00:21.00
22
5
00:07:31.50
4:56 min/km
120
32
00:15:16.14
5:05 min/km
139
33
122
1351
Mazenod College 15
Mazenod College 15 #1351
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:02:20.69
01:02:20.69
34
(96)
Yr08 Boys Team
34
00:13:38.38
Male
96
Mazenod College
14
Dylan Mcleish
Lucas Easton
Carter Hawthorne
0
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:08:16.95
27:36 min/km
192
30
00:00:50.72
130
25
00:39:19.38
24.4 km/h
122
34
00:00:40.72
208
39
00:06:45.73
4:49 min/km
108
30
00:13:12.90
4:24 min/km
67
18
1352
Mazenod College 16
Mazenod College 16 #1352
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Alex D'Ascenzo
Cooper Dudfield
Brayden Sanderson
0
19.5
00:09:27.39
31:31 min/km
00:00:51.77
00:45:00.55
21.3 km/h
00:00:40.78
00:09:55.71
3:18 min/km
115
1353
Mazenod College 17
Mazenod College 17 #1353
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:01:30.95
01:01:30.95
30
(90)
Yr08 Boys Team
30
00:12:48.65
Male
90
Mazenod College
13
Xavier Parsons
Mitchell Pivac
Nayte Dobbie
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:07:46.84
25:56 min/km
181
27
00:00:48.39
99
16
00:37:09.01
25.8 km/h
94
25
00:00:25.76
70
20
00:07:54.30
5:15 min/km
141
35
00:15:20.94
5:06 min/km
142
34
6
1354
Mazenod College 18
Mazenod College 18 #1354
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:15.70
00:48:15.70
1
(6)
Yr09 Boys Team
1
Male
6
Mazenod College
1
Brodie Isard
Luke Band Cappa
Matthew Dupont
10
19.5
2:28 min/km
00:05:20.67
17:48 min/km
40
8
00:00:33.64
4
4
00:29:31.91
32.5 km/h
8
1
00:00:42.01
212
25
00:06:03.43
4:01 min/km
20
5
00:12:07.46
4:02 min/km
26
6
70
1355
Mazenod College 2
Mazenod College 2 #1355
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:57:03.33
00:57:03.33
17
(60)
Yr08 Boys Team
17
00:08:21.02
Male
60
Mazenod College
9
Benjamin Beck
Lachlan De Jong
Will Hopkins
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:49.90
22:46 min/km
135
21
00:00:49.34
112
23
00:35:35.07
27.0 km/h
70
16
00:00:25.04
63
18
00:07:07.46
4:30 min/km
66
20
00:13:23.96
4:27 min/km
77
20
32
1356
Mazenod College 3
Mazenod College 3 #1356
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:53:25.72
00:53:25.72
6
(27)
Yr11 Boys Team
6
00:10:20.74
Male
27
Mazenod College
5
Toby Boyd-Ratcliffe
Thibaut Collard
Kyan Della Posta
5
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:04:40.57
15:35 min/km
2
1
00:00:40.87
31
4
00:33:58.05
28.3 km/h
54
8
00:00:24.74
59
8
00:06:29.39
4:39 min/km
87
10
00:13:41.48
4:33 min/km
93
10
25
1357
Mazenod College 4
Mazenod College 4 #1357
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:52:13.39
00:52:13.39
5
(20)
Yr11 Boys Team
5
00:09:08.41
Male
20
Mazenod College
3
Ashton Mcgowan
Mitchell Peters
Conor Hardy
6
19.5
2:40 min/km
00:06:42.08
22:20 min/km
128
10
00:00:41.10
33
5
00:31:40.09
30.3 km/h
22
6
00:00:24.15
50
6
00:06:38.52
4:08 min/km
33
4
00:12:45.97
4:15 min/km
46
6
152
1358
Mazenod College 5
Mazenod College 5 #1358
Male Yr11 Boys Team
01:06:40.65
01:06:40.65
12
(104)
Yr11 Boys Team
12
00:23:35.66
Male
104
Mazenod College
15
Max Bowden
Gabriel Beasley
Nick Henry
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:05:27.66
18:12 min/km
47
4
00:00:51.16
135
9
00:47:35.63
20.2 km/h
196
12
00:00:24.71
58
7
00:06:20.04
4:21 min/km
46
5
00:12:21.47
4:07 min/km
38
5
68
1359
Mazenod College 6
Mazenod College 6 #1359
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:56:52.79
00:56:52.79
12
(58)
Yr10 Boys Team
12
00:10:16.72
Male
58
Mazenod College
8
Max Fasolo
Fletcher Roberts
Seth Clarenc
0
19.5
2:55 min/km
00:06:12.28
20:40 min/km
99
9
00:00:40.97
32
5
00:37:16.42
25.8 km/h
97
13
00:00:22.31
31
6
00:06:12.96
4:22 min/km
49
12
00:12:20.80
4:06 min/km
37
10
1360
Mazenod College 7
Mazenod College 7 #1360
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Mazenod College
Cooper Rullo
Patrick Clare
Trey Thompson
0
19.5
00:09:35.60
31:58 min/km
00:00:36.18
00:37:50.46
25.4 km/h
00:00:35.33
00:08:57.49
2:59 min/km
108
1361
Mazenod College 8
Mazenod College 8 #1361
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:00:54.20
01:00:54.20
11
(86)
Yr07 Boys Team
11
00:07:13.79
Male
86
Mazenod College
12
Fynn Tomasini
Caleb Isard
Marcus Menara
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:06:28.19
21:33 min/km
114
8
00:00:53.05
149
17
00:39:51.23
24.1 km/h
126
12
00:00:27.29
94
8
00:06:44.12
4:32 min/km
73
9
00:13:14.42
4:24 min/km
68
8
47
1362
Mazenod College 9
Mazenod College 9 #1362
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:50.80
00:54:50.80
5
(41)
Yr07 Boys Team
5
00:01:10.39
Male
41
Mazenod College
4
Samuel Davey
Nick Sayer
Tate Johnson
6
19.5
2:48 min/km
00:07:02.71
23:29 min/km
147
11
00:00:37.84
18
3
00:33:44.17
28.5 km/h
49
2
00:00:23.23
39
4
00:06:27.82
4:20 min/km
44
4
00:13:02.84
4:20 min/km
59
7
160
1363
Mercedes College1
Mercedes College1 #1363
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:34.26
01:07:34.26
11
(55)
Yr08 Girls Team
11
00:16:00.63
Female
55
Mercedes College
6
Paige Kyte
Charlie McCombie
Jessica Ryan
0
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:38.26
18:47 min/km
60
7
00:00:55.94
170
17
00:44:29.80
21.6 km/h
173
12
00:00:36.56
196
20
00:08:04.25
5:29 min/km
160
11
00:15:53.69
5:17 min/km
156
12
145
1364
Mercedes College10
Mercedes College10 #1364
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:58.83
01:05:58.83
14
(46)
Yr10 Girls Team
14
00:15:51.39
Female
46
Mercedes College
4
Shannon Rogerson
Sophi Steel
Neve McAlister
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:06:51.26
22:50 min/km
137
16
00:00:55.62
165
16
00:44:01.74
21.8 km/h
171
18
00:00:32.97
163
16
00:06:40.86
4:30 min/km
64
3
00:13:37.23
4:32 min/km
88
3
134
1365
Mercedes College11
Mercedes College11 #1365
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:32.15
01:04:32.15
10
(36)
Yr10 Girls Team
10
00:14:24.71
Female
36
Mercedes College
3
Kate Bourne
Isabella Scudds
Shayne Burata
1
19.5
3:18 min/km
00:06:44.24
22:27 min/km
129
13
00:01:00.91
192
19
00:40:18.76
23.8 km/h
128
10
00:00:28.86
118
12
00:07:58.63
5:27 min/km
159
14
00:15:59.35
5:19 min/km
159
12
150
1366
Mercedes College12
Mercedes College12 #1366
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:06:25.38
01:06:25.38
15
(47)
Yr10 Girls Team
15
00:16:17.94
Female
47
Mercedes College
5
Keira Madaffari
Meg Hayward
Daisy Holder
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:18.94
24:23 min/km
158
19
00:00:47.34
80
7
00:42:23.19
22.6 km/h
152
15
00:00:29.63
127
13
00:08:03.94
5:25 min/km
156
12
00:15:26.27
5:08 min/km
145
9
126
1367
Mercedes College2
Mercedes College2 #1367
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:03:15.45
01:03:15.45
7
(30)
Yr08 Girls Team
7
00:11:41.82
Female
30
Mercedes College
1
Aliza Anderson
Catarina Da Silva
Ava Rooney
4
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:07:18.36
24:21 min/km
157
18
00:00:48.14
96
4
00:37:57.95
25.3 km/h
110
5
00:00:23.87
46
2
00:08:23.83
5:38 min/km
170
17
00:16:47.12
5:35 min/km
184
18
1368
Mercedes College3
Mercedes College3 #1368
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Madison Bourne
Abigail Woodhouse
Kassandra Avedikian
0
19.5
00:06:40.05
22:13 min/km
00:00:49.88
00:49:30.40
19.4 km/h
00:00:37.04
00:10:23.85
3:27 min/km
194
1369
Mercedes College4
Mercedes College4 #1369
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:11:50.79
01:11:50.79
17
(81)
Yr07 Girls Team
17
00:16:31.63
Female
81
Mercedes College
7
Mikayla Bowden-Jones
Kaia Gooch
Isabella Bavington
0
19.5
3:41 min/km
00:09:32.50
31:48 min/km
211
21
00:00:54.70
159
10
00:42:22.40
22.7 km/h
151
8
00:00:31.11
145
11
00:08:44.86
6:25 min/km
208
23
00:18:30.07
6:10 min/km
212
22
203
1370
Mercedes College5
Mercedes College5 #1370
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:14:02.51
01:14:02.51
19
(87)
Yr08 Girls Team
19
00:22:28.87
Female
87
Mercedes College
9
Chanelle Pitt
Eknoor Brar
Emma Lancaster
0
19.5
3:47 min/km
00:05:23.20
17:57 min/km
44
4
00:01:06.97
210
22
00:53:57.57
17.8 km/h
217
21
00:00:41.23
210
22
00:06:16.73
4:25 min/km
55
2
00:12:53.53
4:17 min/km
55
2
129
1371
Mercedes College6
Mercedes College6 #1371
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:54.68
01:03:54.68
9
(32)
Yr09 Girls Team
9
00:14:30.93
Female
32
Mercedes College
2
Rachel Webb
Lucy Wilmot
Olivia Buttigieg
2
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:06:02.76
20:09 min/km
90
14
00:00:43.36
50
1
00:41:21.40
23.2 km/h
141
15
00:00:33.05
164
19
00:07:33.78
5:13 min/km
135
9
00:15:14.10
5:04 min/km
138
7
211
1372
Mercedes College7
Mercedes College7 #1372
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:18:25.18
01:18:25.18
26
(93)
Yr09 Girls Team
26
00:29:01.43
Female
93
Mercedes College
10
Edie Burke
Isabella Postma
Stefanie Scott
0
19.5
4:01 min/km
00:06:27.40
21:31 min/km
113
17
00:00:50.51
126
15
00:53:22.66
18.0 km/h
216
28
00:00:37.78
200
24
00:09:12.04
6:08 min/km
200
22
00:17:06.82
5:42 min/km
193
19
202
1373
Mercedes College8
Mercedes College8 #1373
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:13:45.24
01:13:45.24
25
(86)
Yr09 Girls Team
25
00:24:21.49
Female
86
Mercedes College
8
Sarah Felsner
Caitlin Palmer
Jamie Burvill
0
19.5
3:46 min/km
00:07:31.82
25:06 min/km
169
22
00:00:50.65
129
16
00:48:16.78
19.9 km/h
199
26
00:00:51.17
221
28
00:08:11.02
5:42 min/km
179
16
00:16:14.81
5:24 min/km
169
12
1374
Mercedes College9
Mercedes College9 #1374
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Ella Nelligan
Jasmine Stanwix
Lucy Ward-Dickson
0
19.5
00:08:55.91
29:46 min/km
00:00:57.47
00:51:33.20
18.6 km/h
00:00:54.21
00:08:09.39
5:21 min/km
00:16:04.64
5:21 min/km
1375
Nagle Catholic College 1
Nagle Catholic College 1 #1375
Female Yr09 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Nagle Catholic College
Evie Prout
Tiani Teakle
Samaia Friesen
0
19.5
65
1376
Providence Christian College 1
Providence Christian College 1 #1376
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:56:29.60
00:56:29.60
11
(55)
Yr10 Boys Team
11
00:09:53.53
Male
55
Providence Christian College
1
Hunter Florisson
Rhys Smoker
Ethan Bennett
0
19.5
2:53 min/km
00:07:02.35
23:27 min/km
146
15
00:00:41.29
35
6
00:33:54.72
28.3 km/h
51
11
00:00:27.52
95
12
00:06:48.68
4:43 min/km
99
18
00:14:23.71
4:47 min/km
115
19
136
1378
Providence Christian College 2
Providence Christian College 2 #1378
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:54.70
01:04:54.70
11
(38)
Yr10 Girls Team
11
00:14:47.26
Female
38
Providence Christian College
2
Sarah Ng
Ophelia Pattula
Isabelle Ramsey
0
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:06:24.51
21:21 min/km
111
12
00:00:50.98
133
11
00:41:04.55
23.4 km/h
136
11
00:00:28.65
115
11
00:07:46.31
5:27 min/km
158
13
00:16:06.00
5:22 min/km
164
14
210
1379
Sacred Heart College 1
Sacred Heart College 1 #1379
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:18:04.59
01:18:04.59
19
(92)
Yr07 Girls Team
19
00:22:45.43
Female
92
Sacred Heart College
9
Melissa Harris
Fiona Gibbons
Chloe Hastie
0
19.5
4:00 min/km
00:07:45.74
25:52 min/km
179
16
00:01:02.63
198
18
00:52:32.80
18.3 km/h
213
22
00:00:36.38
192
20
00:07:31.98
5:46 min/km
183
16
00:16:07.03
5:22 min/km
167
13
1380
Sacred Heart College 10
Sacred Heart College 10 #1380
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Sacred Heart College
Harriet O'Brien
Stella Woods
Alex Marshall
0
19.5
00:06:13.35
20:44 min/km
00:00:51.40
00:35:27.74
27.1 km/h
00:00:24.03
00:08:06.87
5:19 min/km
00:16:56.49
5:38 min/km
214
1381
Sacred Heart College 11
Sacred Heart College 11 #1381
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:21.30
01:19:21.30
22
(95)
Yr08 Girls Team
22
00:27:47.67
Female
95
Sacred Heart College
10
Megan Kelly
Ava Keevil
Molly McGurk
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:05:33.83
18:32 min/km
55
5
00:01:00.31
189
20
00:55:40.78
17.2 km/h
220
23
00:00:38.35
204
21
00:08:20.38
5:40 min/km
174
18
00:16:28.02
5:29 min/km
175
16
63
1382
Sacred Heart College 12
Sacred Heart College 12 #1382
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:11.82
00:56:11.82
14
(54)
Yr08 Boys Team
14
00:07:29.52
Male
54
Sacred Heart College
4
Tyson Harrington
Riley Hay
Noah McEntee
0
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:09.89
20:32 min/km
97
16
00:00:39.68
24
3
00:37:26.99
25.6 km/h
100
27
00:00:13.38
1
1
00:05:47.52
3:49 min/km
7
1
00:11:41.87
3:53 min/km
17
3
1383
Sacred Heart College 13
Sacred Heart College 13 #1383
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Sam Carmignani
Finlay Hill
Jai Baron-Hay
0
19.5
00:04:33.22
15:10 min/km
00:00:35.08
00:37:58.26
25.3 km/h
00:00:23.02
00:08:05.84
2:41 min/km
14
1384
Sacred Heart College 14
Sacred Heart College 14 #1384
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:03.30
00:50:03.30
3
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team
3
00:01:47.60
Male
13
Sacred Heart College
1
James Neal
Nathan Taylor
Byron Martin
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:41.76
15:39 min/km
4
1
00:00:36.33
9
6
00:33:03.73
29.0 km/h
37
8
00:00:18.15
10
2
00:05:49.62
4:00 min/km
18
4
00:11:23.31
3:47 min/km
10
1
178
1385
Sacred Heart College 15
Sacred Heart College 15 #1385
Male Yr09 Boys Team
01:09:03.88
01:09:03.88
25
(112)
Yr09 Boys Team
25
00:20:48.18
Male
112
Sacred Heart College
6
Cooper Howard
Cooper Bishop
Finley Nichols
0
19.5
3:32 min/km
00:05:39.58
18:51 min/km
63
12
00:00:41.63
37
13
00:49:22.71
19.4 km/h
204
27
00:00:29.39
124
18
00:06:35.04
4:32 min/km
72
16
00:12:50.55
4:16 min/km
52
13
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
Page 4 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023