St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (197 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
136
447
Harry LOMAS
Harry LOMAS #447
Male Y08
00:25:54.79
00:25:54.79
29
(76)
Y08
29
00:13:07.61
Male
76
TWI
1
22
8:38 min/km
00:08:48.77
8:48 min/km
139
30
79
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
131
27
73
00:09:11.99
9:11 min/km
139
29
77
135
66
Devon BARTLEY
Devon BARTLEY #66
Male Y07
00:25:48.76
00:25:48.76
30
(75)
Y07
30
00:12:50.56
Male
75
CER
2
21
8:36 min/km
00:08:48.92
8:48 min/km
140
31
80
00:07:57.74
7:57 min/km
133
31
74
00:09:02.10
9:02 min/km
138
30
76
138
71
Tallen HENZLER
Tallen HENZLER #71
Male Y07
00:26:14.74
00:26:14.74
32
(78)
Y07
32
00:13:16.54
Male
78
CER
1
19
8:44 min/km
00:08:49.57
8:49 min/km
141
32
81
00:07:54.03
7:54 min/km
130
30
72
00:09:31.13
9:31 min/km
142
33
80
131
305
Alexander ADDICOTT
Alexander ADDICOTT #305
Male Y07
00:25:02.04
00:25:02.04
28
(71)
Y07
28
00:12:03.84
Male
71
SYD
3
23
8:20 min/km
00:09:23.92
9:23 min/km
149
33
82
00:07:45.46
7:45 min/km
128
28
70
00:07:52.65
7:52 min/km
124
28
70
144
314
Theodore EVERS
Theodore EVERS #314
Male Y07
00:27:41.04
00:27:41.04
33
(80)
Y07
33
00:14:42.84
Male
80
SYD
2
18
9:13 min/km
00:10:05.57
10:05 min/km
152
34
83
00:09:57.85
9:57 min/km
151
33
82
00:07:37.61
7:37 min/km
114
26
65
151
103
Yassir RUFAEY
Yassir RUFAEY #103
Male Y09
00:31:44.03
00:31:44.03
13
(81)
Y09
13
00:19:45.55
Male
81
CER
16
38
10:34 min/km
00:13:07.17
13:07 min/km
156
14
84
00:09:40.12
9:40 min/km
150
14
81
00:08:56.74
8:56 min/km
136
12
74
105
Taylah STEWART
Taylah STEWART #105
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
CER
0
102
Jamie PALMER
Jamie PALMER #102
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
CER
0
107
Mali BURNS
Mali BURNS #107
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
114
Trent SEALY
Trent SEALY #114
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
115
Megan SELFRIDGE
Megan SELFRIDGE #115
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
CER
0
111
William JONES
William JONES #111
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
112
Stephen MCGHEE
Stephen MCGHEE #112
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
CER
0
201
Susannah CANO
Susannah CANO #201
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
EGLI
0
187
Ruby CHICHESTER
Ruby CHICHESTER #187
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
EGLI
0
191
Tamzin GAIR
Tamzin GAIR #191
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
EGLI
0
75
Noah LEKIAS
Noah LEKIAS #75
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
CER
0
83
Evie TANCREDI
Evie TANCREDI #83
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
80
Kate MORRISSEY
Kate MORRISSEY #80
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
CER
0
00:37:55.33
37:55 min/km
85
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI
Mahdieh ASIVANDI HASSANI #85
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
96
Lucy WALKER
Lucy WALKER #96
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
94
Morven SELFRIDGE
Morven SELFRIDGE #94
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
CER
0
227
Morgan COLEMAN
Morgan COLEMAN #227
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
EGLI
0
225
Mia ALEXANDER
Mia ALEXANDER #225
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
EGLI
0
220
Natalia NKOSI
Natalia NKOSI #220
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
221
Millie THIRKLE
Millie THIRKLE #221
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
EGLI
0
328
Grace HARDING
Grace HARDING #328
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SYD
0
318
Logan MILLAR
Logan MILLAR #318
Male Y07
Query
Query
Y07
Male
SYD
0
00:15:41.42
15:41 min/km
00:11:52.50
11:52 min/km
00:01:31.38
1:31 min/km
335
Amelie SPINKS
Amelie SPINKS #335
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
SYD
0
336
Oliver TOUGHILL
Oliver TOUGHILL #336
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
SYD
0
339
Dylan BOWMAN
Dylan BOWMAN #339
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
SYD
0
350
Bradley HOUNSLOW
Bradley HOUNSLOW #350
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
351
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS
Sebastian MALONEY-ROSS #351
Male Y10
Query
Query
Y10
Male
SYD
0
00:15:44.67
15:44 min/km
00:12:44.24
12:44 min/km
00:01:44.19
1:44 min/km
352
Cian MCGRATH
Cian MCGRATH #352
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
SYD
0
353
Tiarna NEWBOLD
Tiarna NEWBOLD #353
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
SYD
0
445
Penny GORMLIE
Penny GORMLIE #445
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
TWI
0
446
James HODGSON
James HODGSON #446
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
TWI
0
431
Harrison JORY
Harrison JORY #431
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
435
Ava PALFREY
Ava PALFREY #435
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
436
Madison PRICE
Madison PRICE #436
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
TWI
0
427
Ethan COOK
Ethan COOK #427
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
348
Lily TRUSCOTT
Lily TRUSCOTT #348
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
SYD
0
424
Floyd BOCHENEK
Floyd BOCHENEK #424
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
TWI
0
466
Ronin JONES
Ronin JONES #466
Male Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Male
TWI
0
460
Isobel HUNTER
Isobel HUNTER #460
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
458
Tennille HUBBARD
Tennille HUBBARD #458
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
TWI
0
464
Isabella CANHAM
Isabella CANHAM #464
Female Y10
DNS
DNS
Y10
Female
TWI
0
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (197 items)