NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
25 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
750m
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.62km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
116
246
Sharon TSHONGO
Sharon TSHONGO #246
Female Y6
00:12:58.59
00:12:58.59
51
(51)
Y6
51
00:02:06.39
Female
51
Mercy College
165
10
3
2.62
4:57 min/km
00:03:45.42
5:00 min/km
90
28
00:05:58.14
5:11 min/km
122
57
00:02:49.33
4:42 min/km
122
57
00:00:25.70
3:34 min/km
96
40
117
459
Belle COX
Belle COX #459
Female Y6
00:13:00.21
00:13:00.21
52
(52)
Y6
52
00:02:08.00
Female
52
St Mark's ACS
111
6
5
2.62
4:57 min/km
00:03:53.88
5:11 min/km
108
43
00:05:53.76
5:07 min/km
116
52
00:02:46.08
4:36 min/km
116
51
00:00:26.49
3:40 min/km
107
47
118
361
Nyijur DENG
Nyijur DENG #361
Female Y6
00:13:00.42
00:13:00.42
53
(53)
Y6
53
00:02:08.21
Female
53
Peter Moyes
32
2
6
2.62
4:57 min/km
00:03:44.66
4:59 min/km
84
23
00:06:04.62
5:17 min/km
126
60
00:02:46.27
4:37 min/km
118
53
00:00:24.86
3:27 min/km
85
33
119
244
Penelope SIYONIBO
Penelope SIYONIBO #244
Female Y6
00:13:04.46
00:13:04.46
54
(54)
Y6
54
00:02:12.26
Female
54
Mercy College
165
10
4
2.62
4:59 min/km
00:03:53.66
5:11 min/km
106
42
00:05:51.71
5:05 min/km
115
51
00:02:47.51
4:39 min/km
119
54
00:00:31.57
4:23 min/km
133
67
120
245
Anna SOKA
Anna SOKA #245
Female Y6
00:13:07.84
00:13:07.84
55
(55)
Y6
55
00:02:15.63
Female
55
Mercy College
165
10
5
2.62
5:00 min/km
00:04:01.00
5:21 min/km
129
62
00:05:49.31
5:03 min/km
113
50
00:02:47.75
4:39 min/km
120
55
00:00:29.76
4:08 min/km
126
60
121
401
Margaux BURGER
Margaux BURGER #401
Female Y6
00:13:08.71
00:13:08.71
56
(56)
Y6
56
00:02:16.51
Female
56
Quinns Baptist
188
12
3
2.62
5:01 min/km
00:03:49.92
5:06 min/km
98
34
00:05:56.69
5:10 min/km
120
55
00:02:58.92
4:58 min/km
129
64
00:00:23.17
3:13 min/km
53
15
122
37
Malia CARMICHAEL
Malia CARMICHAEL #37
Female Y6
00:13:10.13
00:13:10.13
57
(57)
Y6
57
00:02:17.93
Female
57
Francis Jordan
133
7
4
2.62
5:01 min/km
00:03:54.88
5:13 min/km
112
46
00:05:55.00
5:08 min/km
118
53
00:02:51.97
4:46 min/km
125
60
00:00:28.27
3:55 min/km
122
58
123
193
Charlotte CANDEIAS
Charlotte CANDEIAS #193
Female Y6
00:13:12.79
00:13:12.79
58
(58)
Y6
58
00:02:20.58
Female
58
Liwara Catholic
147
9
4
2.62
5:02 min/km
00:04:02.65
5:23 min/km
130
63
00:06:00.28
5:13 min/km
123
58
00:02:45.04
4:35 min/km
114
49
00:00:24.81
3:26 min/km
84
32
124
197
Mia LEATHER
Mia LEATHER #197
Female Y6
00:13:16.84
00:13:16.84
59
(59)
Y6
59
00:02:24.63
Female
59
Liwara Catholic
147
9
5
2.62
5:04 min/km
00:03:58.16
5:17 min/km
125
58
00:05:55.41
5:09 min/km
119
54
00:02:52.46
4:47 min/km
126
61
00:00:30.80
4:16 min/km
128
62
125
460
Tia COX
Tia COX #460
Female Y6
00:13:20.49
00:13:20.49
60
(60)
Y6
60
00:02:28.28
Female
60
St Mark's ACS
111
6
6
2.62
5:05 min/km
00:03:51.92
5:09 min/km
103
39
00:06:07.57
5:19 min/km
128
62
00:02:49.97
4:43 min/km
124
59
00:00:31.03
4:18 min/km
130
64
126
198
Caitlin PORTWOOD
Caitlin PORTWOOD #198
Female Y6
00:13:29.58
00:13:29.58
61
(61)
Y6
61
00:02:37.38
Female
61
Liwara Catholic
147
9
6
2.62
5:09 min/km
00:04:04.66
5:26 min/km
133
66
00:06:07.20
5:19 min/km
127
61
00:02:46.25
4:37 min/km
117
52
00:00:31.47
4:22 min/km
131
65
127
1078
Molly GOURMAN
Molly GOURMAN #1078
Female Y6
00:13:35.99
00:13:35.99
62
(62)
Y6
62
00:02:43.78
Female
62
Whitford Catholic
98
5
5
2.62
5:11 min/km
00:03:59.41
5:19 min/km
128
61
00:06:11.47
5:23 min/km
129
63
00:02:54.19
4:50 min/km
127
62
00:00:30.90
4:17 min/km
129
63
129
405
Emily WEIR
Emily WEIR #405
Female Y6
00:13:48.83
00:13:48.83
63
(63)
Y6
63
00:02:56.62
Female
63
Quinns Baptist
188
12
4
2.62
5:16 min/km
00:04:07.73
5:30 min/km
135
68
00:06:29.13
5:38 min/km
134
67
00:02:43.49
4:32 min/km
113
48
00:00:28.47
3:57 min/km
123
59
130
86
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #86
Female Y6
00:13:51.50
00:13:51.50
64
(64)
Y6
64
00:02:59.30
Female
64
John Septimus Roe ACS
174
11
4
2.62
5:17 min/km
00:04:04.06
5:25 min/km
132
65
00:06:19.55
5:30 min/km
132
65
00:03:03.88
5:06 min/km
132
66
00:00:24.01
3:20 min/km
66
22
131
88
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #88
Female Y6
00:13:51.51
00:13:51.51
65
(65)
Y6
65
00:02:59.30
Female
65
John Septimus Roe ACS
174
11
5
2.62
5:17 min/km
00:03:56.44
5:15 min/km
122
56
00:06:24.85
5:34 min/km
133
66
00:03:05.79
5:09 min/km
133
67
00:00:24.42
3:23 min/km
78
27
132
241
Annie DINH
Annie DINH #241
Female Y6
00:13:51.51
00:13:51.51
66
(66)
Y6
66
00:02:59.31
Female
66
Mercy College
165
10
6
2.62
5:17 min/km
00:04:06.92
5:29 min/km
134
67
00:06:17.00
5:27 min/km
131
64
00:02:56.83
4:54 min/km
128
63
00:00:30.75
4:16 min/km
127
61
134
39
Michaela KO
Michaela KO #39
Female Y6
00:14:11.16
00:14:11.16
67
(67)
Y6
67
00:03:18.96
Female
67
Francis Jordan
133
7
5
2.62
5:24 min/km
00:03:26.12
4:34 min/km
32
4
00:05:20.36
4:38 min/km
74
21
00:04:53.13
8:08 min/km
135
68
00:00:31.54
4:22 min/km
132
66
135
1080
Karina SLADE
Karina SLADE #1080
Female Y6
00:14:19.28
00:14:19.28
68
(68)
Y6
68
00:03:27.08
Female
68
Whitford Catholic
98
5
6
2.62
5:27 min/km
00:03:47.69
5:03 min/km
95
32
00:07:02.13
6:07 min/km
135
68
00:03:02.51
5:04 min/km
131
65
00:00:26.95
3:44 min/km
114
53
402
Mia FOURIE
Mia FOURIE #402
Female Y6
Query
Query
Y6
Female
Quinns Baptist
188
12
2.62
00:04:05.89
5:27 min/km
00:55:14.87
48:02 min/km
41
Shayna RALPH
Shayna RALPH #41
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
Francis Jordan
133
7
2.62
85
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #85
Female Y6
DNS
DNS
Y6
Female
John Septimus Roe ACS
174
11
2.62
01:05:07.47
26:49 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (71 items)
© 2023