Swimming WA OWS 1718 #6 - Harvey Dam
13 Jan 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Points
Pace
27
564
Serena QUINN
Serena QUINN #564
Female Under 11
00:13:46
00:13:46
5
(18)
Under 11
5
00:01:54
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
27:32 min/km
30
526
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #526
Male Under 15
00:14:08
00:14:08
6
(12)
Under 15
6
00:01:54
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
28:16 min/km
31
512
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #512
Male Under 15
00:14:12
00:14:12
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:01:58
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
28:24 min/km
64
550
Annette HILL
Annette HILL #550
Female Open (18-34)
00:18:24
00:18:24
3
(35)
Open (18-34)
3
00:02:18
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
36:48 min/km
28
504
Grant BESTE
Grant BESTE #504
Male Chaperone
00:13:51
00:13:51
3
(10)
Chaperone
3
00:02:29
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
27:42 min/km
33
551
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #551
Female Under 11
00:14:28
00:14:28
6
(20)
Under 11
6
00:02:37
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
28:56 min/km
37
522
Jack MILLER
Jack MILLER #522
Male Under 15
00:14:57
00:14:57
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:02:43
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
29:54 min/km
34
854
Riahna SAVIN
Riahna SAVIN #854
Female Under 11
00:14:37
00:14:37
7
(21)
Under 11
7
00:02:45
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
29:14 min/km
32
547
Emily GRINTER
Emily GRINTER #547
Female Under 15
00:14:12
00:14:12
14
(19)
Under 15
14
00:02:51
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
28:24 min/km
62
577
Ornella WESTON
Ornella WESTON #577
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:22
00:18:22
3
(33)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:03:02
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
36:44 min/km
36
518
Rowan JAMIESON
Rowan JAMIESON #518
Male Under 11
00:14:45
00:14:45
4
(14)
Under 11
4
00:03:28
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
29:30 min/km
38
536
Tarick WILSON
Tarick WILSON #536
Male Under 11
00:15:09
00:15:09
5
(16)
Under 11
5
00:03:53
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
30:18 min/km
39
537
Tim WILSON
Tim WILSON #537
Male Chaperone
00:15:17
00:15:17
4
(17)
Chaperone
4
00:03:55
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
30:34 min/km
40
513
Regan GURETTI
Regan GURETTI #513
Male Chaperone
00:15:20
00:15:20
5
(18)
Chaperone
5
00:03:58
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
41
514
Ty GURETTI
Ty GURETTI #514
Male Under 11
00:15:20
00:15:20
6
(19)
Under 11
6
00:04:04
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
30:40 min/km
44
517
Chris HOPKINS
Chris HOPKINS #517
Male Chaperone
00:15:47
00:15:47
6
(21)
Chaperone
6
00:04:24
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
31:34 min/km
43
516
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #516
Male Under 11
00:15:44
00:15:44
7
(20)
Under 11
7
00:04:28
Male
20
Western Australia
AUS
31:28 min/km
51
543
Maiya CUMMINS
Maiya CUMMINS #543
Female Under 11
00:16:26
00:16:26
8
(28)
Under 11
8
00:04:34
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
32:52 min/km
48
541
Emma COETZEE
Emma COETZEE #541
Female Under 15
00:16:15
00:16:15
15
(27)
Under 15
15
00:04:53
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
32:30 min/km
69
544
Deborah DE JONGE
Deborah DE JONGE #544
Female Chaperone
00:19:31
00:19:31
3
(38)
Chaperone
3
00:04:54
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
39:02 min/km
49
533
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #533
Male Chaperone
00:16:18
00:16:18
7
(22)
Chaperone
7
00:04:55
Male
22
Western Australia
AUS
32:36 min/km
50
509
Stephen CUMMINS
Stephen CUMMINS #509
Male Chaperone
00:16:26
00:16:26
8
(23)
Chaperone
8
00:05:03
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
32:52 min/km
71
567
Debbie RITCHIE
Debbie RITCHIE #567
Female Chaperone
00:19:44
00:19:44
4
(40)
Chaperone
4
00:05:06
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
39:28 min/km
54
529
Stephen SAFFY
Stephen SAFFY #529
Male Chaperone
00:16:33
00:16:33
9
(25)
Chaperone
9
00:05:11
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
33:06 min/km
58
507
Adam COUSINS
Adam COUSINS #507
Male Chaperone
00:17:16
00:17:16
10
(28)
Chaperone
10
00:05:53
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:32 min/km
57
508
Mason COUSINS
Mason COUSINS #508
Male Under 11
00:17:14
00:17:14
8
(27)
Under 11
8
00:05:58
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
34:28 min/km
60
519
Shane JAMIESON
Shane JAMIESON #519
Male Chaperone
00:17:36
00:17:36
11
(29)
Chaperone
11
00:06:14
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
35:12 min/km
61
558
Jessica MILLER
Jessica MILLER #558
Female Under 15
00:17:36
00:17:36
16
(32)
Under 15
16
00:06:15
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
35:12 min/km
66
510
Thomas DREMEL-GALVEZ
Thomas DREMEL-GALVEZ #510
Male Under 15
00:18:40
00:18:40
9
(31)
Under 15
9
00:06:26
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
37:20 min/km
63
848
Yulana HORROBIN
Yulana HORROBIN #848
Female Under 11
00:18:24
00:18:24
9
(34)
Under 11
9
00:06:32
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
36:48 min/km
65
528
Hugh QUINN
Hugh QUINN #528
Male Chaperone
00:18:27
00:18:27
12
(30)
Chaperone
12
00:07:04
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
36:54 min/km
68
545
Holly DE JONGE
Holly DE JONGE #545
Female Under 11
00:19:29
00:19:29
10
(37)
Under 11
10
00:07:38
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
38:58 min/km
75
563
Maureen OWEN
Maureen OWEN #563
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:25:11
00:25:11
3
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:07:59
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
50:22 min/km
70
566
Matilda RITCHIE
Matilda RITCHIE #566
Female Under 15
00:19:37
00:19:37
17
(39)
Under 15
17
00:08:16
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
39:14 min/km
73
560
Oceana NOONAN
Oceana NOONAN #560
Female Under 15
00:24:41
00:24:41
18
(41)
Under 15
18
00:13:20
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
49:22 min/km
74
523
Romney NOONAN
Romney NOONAN #523
Male Chaperone
00:24:42
00:24:42
13
(33)
Chaperone
13
00:13:20
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
49:24 min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (86 items)
© 2023