Swimming WA OWS 1718 #1 - Cottesloe
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
Wave
51
74
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #74
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:13:55.0
00:13:55.0
1
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
27:50 min/km
Wave 1
52
95
Ashlyn WILLIAMSON
Ashlyn WILLIAMSON #95
Female Under 11
00:14:01.0
00:14:01.0
3
(29)
Under 11
3
00:02:09.9
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
28:02 min/km
Wave 1
53
12
William HOPKINS
William HOPKINS #12
Male Under 11
00:14:04.0
00:14:04.0
3
(24)
Under 11
3
00:03:40.9
Male
24
Western Australia
AUS
28:08 min/km
Wave 1
54
39
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #39
Female Under 11
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
4
(30)
Under 11
4
00:02:19.9
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
55
54
Tahlia Jensen
Tahlia Jensen #54
Female Chaperone
00:14:11.0
00:14:11.0
1
(31)
Chaperone
1
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
28:22 min/km
Wave 1
56
11
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #11
Male Chaperone
00:14:20.0
00:14:20.0
4
(25)
Chaperone
4
00:02:27.0
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
28:40 min/km
Wave 1
57
48
Melissa DI MENTO
Melissa DI MENTO #48
Female Open (18-34)
00:14:27.0
00:14:27.0
9
(32)
Open (18-34)
9
00:03:56.0
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
28:54 min/km
Wave 1
58
27
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #27
Male Under 11
00:14:32.0
00:14:32.0
4
(26)
Under 11
4
00:04:09.0
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
29:04 min/km
Wave 1
59
51
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #51
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:04.0
00:16:04.0
10
(33)
Open (18-34)
10
00:05:32.9
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
32:08 min/km
Wave 1
60
72
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #72
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:05.0
00:16:05.0
2
(34)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:02:29.0
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
32:10 min/km
Wave 1
61
47
Anna DARLING
Anna DARLING #47
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:05.0
00:16:05.0
11
(35)
Open (18-34)
11
00:05:34.0
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
32:10 min/km
Wave 1
62
3
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #3
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:16:06.0
00:16:06.0
1
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
32:12 min/km
Wave 1
63
87
Heather STANBOROUGH
Heather STANBOROUGH #87
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:10.0
00:16:10.0
3
(36)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:02:34.0
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
32:20 min/km
Wave 1
64
65
Jane HUMPHRIES
Jane HUMPHRIES #65
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:11.0
00:16:11.0
12
(37)
Open (18-34)
12
00:05:39.9
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
32:22 min/km
Wave 1
65
40
Dale BEECHAM
Dale BEECHAM #40
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:16:28.0
00:16:28.0
2
(38)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:02:32.9
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
32:56 min/km
Wave 1
66
85
Sarah ROWLAND
Sarah ROWLAND #85
Female Under 15
00:16:34.0
00:16:34.0
15
(39)
Under 15
15
00:06:40.9
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
33:08 min/km
Wave 1
67
84
Joy ROWLAND
Joy ROWLAND #84
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:54.0
00:16:54.0
4
(40)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:03:18.0
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
33:48 min/km
Wave 1
68
19
Tim RICHINGS
Tim RICHINGS #19
Male Chaperone
00:17:03.0
00:17:03.0
5
(28)
Chaperone
5
00:05:09.9
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:06 min/km
Wave 1
69
81
Louise REYMOND
Louise REYMOND #81
Female Legends (35-49)
00:17:52.0
00:17:52.0
5
(41)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:04:16.0
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
35:44 min/km
Wave 1
70
93
Tara WALSH
Tara WALSH #93
Female Legends (35-49)
00:18:02.0
00:18:02.0
6
(42)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:04:26.0
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
36:04 min/km
Wave 1
71
748
Judith Dowson
Judith Dowson #748
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:18:21.0
00:18:21.0
3
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:26.0
Female
43
36:42 min/km
Wave 1
72
91
Sarah THOMPSON
Sarah THOMPSON #91
Female Legends (35-49)
00:19:57.0
00:19:57.0
7
(44)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:06:21.0
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
39:54 min/km
Wave 1
73
68
Anna LARSON
Anna LARSON #68
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:02.0
00:20:02.0
13
(45)
Open (18-34)
13
00:09:31.0
Female
45
Western Australia
AUS
40:04 min/km
Wave 1
74
97
Hie Sing WONG
Hie Sing WONG #97
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:45.0
00:22:45.0
14
(46)
Open (18-34)
14
00:12:14.0
Female
46
Western Australia
AUS
45:30 min/km
Wave 1
86
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #86
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
83
Mairead ROCHE
Mairead ROCHE #83
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
77
Vicky POELMAN
Vicky POELMAN #77
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
73
Grace MCMANIS
Grace MCMANIS #73
Female Under 11
DNS
DNS
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
56
Jess HARDLEY
Jess HARDLEY #56
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
57
Megan HARGRAVE
Megan HARGRAVE #57
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
59
Emily HAYES
Emily HAYES #59
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
60
Brigitte HEITZ
Brigitte HEITZ #60
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
61
Kate HOAD
Kate HOAD #61
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
45
Emma CAPPELLUTI
Emma CAPPELLUTI #45
Female Chaperone
DNF
DNF
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
52
Natalie FLETCHER
Natalie FLETCHER #52
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
53
Lauren FRANCIS
Lauren FRANCIS #53
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
50
Victoria EDWARDS
Victoria EDWARDS #50
Female Open (18-34)
DNS
DNS
Open (18-34)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
14
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #14
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1
Marco BARCIELA
Marco BARCIELA #1
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
9
Joshua FLETCHER
Joshua FLETCHER #9
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
10
Alex FREHNER
Alex FREHNER #10
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
29
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #29
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
35
Jack WILLIAMSON
Jack WILLIAMSON #35
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
33
Lucas WHITE
Lucas WHITE #33
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
23
Sylvain SMIT
Sylvain SMIT #23
Male Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
26
Steven TAN
Steven TAN #26
Male Open (18-34)
DNF
DNF
Open (18-34)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (96 items)
© 2023