City60 Bike-Run Challenge
15 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
18
28
Benjamin Martin
Benjamin Martin #28
Male 8-9
00:21:00.67
00:21:00.67
5
(16)
8-9
5
00:00:36.40
Male
16
SIN
GBR
3:30 min/km
Wave 19
00:03:13.65
4:18 min/km
7
3
7
00:01:09.82
155 min/km
14
5
11
00:10:35.70
25.5 km/h
11
1
10
00:00:57.08
378 min/km
7
3
6
00:05:04.40
6:45 min/km
44
12
31
26
93
Rahul Withana
Rahul Withana #93
Male 10-11
00:22:15.12
00:22:15.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
00:05:12.70
Male
21
SIN
GBR
3:42 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:21.91
4:29 min/km
17
10
15
00:01:01.49
176 min/km
3
2
2
00:13:18.26
20.3 km/h
40
18
29
00:01:01.27
353 min/km
12
5
11
00:03:32.18
4:42 min/km
17
12
16
42
22
Shu En Wu
Shu En Wu #22
Male 8-9
00:26:26.09
00:26:26.09
11
(30)
8-9
11
00:06:01.82
Male
30
SIN
TPE
4:24 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:36.29
6:08 min/km
48
13
32
00:01:40.18
108 min/km
46
12
31
00:13:20.85
20.2 km/h
41
10
30
00:01:37.60
221 min/km
41
12
29
00:05:11.15
6:54 min/km
46
13
32
6
43
Shu Han Wu
Shu Han Wu #43
Male 10-11
00:18:52.90
00:18:52.90
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:01:50.49
Male
6
SIN
TPE
3:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:16.37
4:21 min/km
11
7
10
00:01:09.84
155 min/km
15
7
12
00:09:57.27
27.1 km/h
5
5
5
00:00:53.63
403 min/km
4
3
4
00:03:35.79
4:47 min/km
18
13
17
52
34
Jerome Liaw
Jerome Liaw #34
Male 8-9
00:31:49.48
00:31:49.48
13
(32)
8-9
13
00:11:25.22
Male
32
SIN
SIN
5:18 min/km
Wave 19
00:04:52.60
6:30 min/km
50
14
33
00:01:57.93
91.6 min/km
53
15
34
00:16:42.71
16.2 km/h
56
13
33
00:01:21.32
266 min/km
37
11
26
00:06:54.90
9:13 min/km
58
14
35
8
55
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #55
Male 10-11
00:18:59.62
00:18:59.62
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:57.21
Male
8
SIN
AUS
3:09 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:15.53
4:20 min/km
10
6
9
00:01:16.14
142 min/km
24
12
20
00:09:43.88
27.7 km/h
3
3
3
00:01:05.38
330 min/km
17
9
15
00:03:38.68
4:51 min/km
20
14
18
56
21
Mohammad Firhan Hersoo
Mohammad Firhan Hersoo #21
Male 8-9
00:37:00.44
00:37:00.44
15
(34)
8-9
15
00:16:36.17
Male
34
SIN
SIN
6:10 min/km
Wave 19
00:05:03.60
6:44 min/km
53
15
34
00:01:40.87
107 min/km
47
13
32
00:21:03.15
12.8 km/h
59
14
34
00:01:45.03
206 min/km
48
14
34
00:07:27.77
9:57 min/km
59
15
36
24
50
Lucas Zamudio
Lucas Zamudio #50
Male 10-11
00:21:24.87
00:21:24.87
14
(20)
10-11
14
00:04:22.45
Male
20
SIN
MEX
3:34 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:23.34
4:31 min/km
19
12
17
00:01:27.83
123 min/km
36
16
27
00:11:30.39
23.5 km/h
19
11
16
00:01:11.62
302 min/km
26
13
22
00:03:51.67
5:08 min/km
25
15
20
27
56
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia
Zong Cheng Ryan Chia #56
Male 10-11
00:22:20.29
00:22:20.29
16
(22)
10-11
16
00:05:17.87
Male
22
SIN
SIN
3:43 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:33.55
4:44 min/km
26
15
22
00:01:31.35
118 min/km
39
17
28
00:11:41.44
23.1 km/h
25
13
19
00:01:22.64
261 min/km
38
15
27
00:04:11.29
5:35 min/km
31
16
23
37
58
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #58
Male 10-11
00:24:01.85
00:24:01.85
17
(28)
10-11
17
00:06:59.44
Male
28
SIN
SIN
4:00 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:55.93
5:14 min/km
39
17
27
00:01:23.03
130 min/km
35
15
26
00:11:31.73
23.4 km/h
22
12
18
00:01:41.95
212 min/km
46
17
33
00:05:29.20
7:18 min/km
49
17
33
60
48
Jude Michael Chua
Jude Michael Chua #48
Male 10-11
00:46:08.39
00:46:08.39
18
(36)
10-11
18
00:29:05.97
Male
36
SIN
SIN
7:41 min/km
Wave 18
00:21:58.51
29:18 min/km
60
18
36
00:03:45.71
47.8 min/km
60
18
36
00:12:25.29
21.7 km/h
33
17
26
00:01:52.86
191 min/km
54
18
35
00:06:06.00
8:08 min/km
56
18
34
52
Hamish Archibold
Hamish Archibold #52
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 18
39
Daniel Plunkett
Daniel Plunkett #39
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IRL
Wave 19
35
Liam Mallach
Liam Mallach #35
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ZAF
Wave 19
32
Hamilton Archibold
Hamilton Archibold #32
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 19
29
Emiliano Orozco
Emiliano Orozco #29
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
ESP
Wave 19
59
Oliver Birch
Oliver Birch #59
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Wave 18
61
Jamie Mallach
Jamie Mallach #61
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
ZAF
Wave 18
62
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #62
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 19
80
Berna Okten
Berna Okten #80
Female Fun
Not started
Not started
Fun
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 17
76
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 18
78
Jacinda Tan
Jacinda Tan #78
Female Fun
Not started
Not started
Fun
Female
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
86
Kokyew Chan
Kokyew Chan #86
Male Fun
Not started
Not started
Fun
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
87
Timothy Lim
Timothy Lim #87
Male Fun
Not started
Not started
Fun
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 17
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023