School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
18
1219
Carine Shs 24
Carine Shs 24 #1219
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:50:22.78
00:50:22.78
5
(16)
Yr10 Boys Team
5
00:03:46.72
Male
16
Carine Senior High School
3
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
6
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:04:51.18
16:10 min/km
7
1
00:00:50.21
119
14
00:30:38.26
31.3 km/h
18
4
00:00:20.84
18
4
00:06:57.37
4:41 min/km
90
16
00:13:42.28
4:34 min/km
94
17
102
1299
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 4 #1299
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:59:52.92
00:59:52.92
10
(81)
Yr07 Boys Team
10
00:06:12.51
Male
81
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
4
Marcus Quinn
Ryan Bell
Koby Hothersall
1
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:30.08
18:20 min/km
51
1
00:00:48.09
93
11
00:38:38.00
24.8 km/h
117
11
00:00:34.55
179
15
00:07:22.56
5:06 min/km
126
15
00:14:22.20
4:47 min/km
114
15
19
1309
Guildford Grammar School 3
Guildford Grammar School 3 #1309
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:50:30.15
00:50:30.15
1
(3)
Yr11 Girls Team
1
Female
3
Guildford Grammar School
2
Emily Nayler
Sally Carter
Charlie Penny
10
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:03.91
16:53 min/km
21
1
00:00:38.45
20
1
00:28:40.17
33.5 km/h
5
1
00:00:26.81
88
2
00:07:43.43
5:16 min/km
143
2
00:15:40.80
5:13 min/km
150
2
110
1341
Mandurah Baptist College 8
Mandurah Baptist College 8 #1341
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:02.52
01:01:02.52
4
(23)
Yr08 Girls Team
4
00:09:28.89
Female
23
Mandurah Baptist College
2
Kyra Tierney
Elliana Hall
Amelia (Milly) Reynolds
7
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:04:57.13
16:30 min/km
13
1
00:00:36.98
13
1
00:41:46.51
23.0 km/h
145
8
00:00:20.97
21
1
00:06:37.84
4:35 min/km
80
4
00:13:20.92
4:26 min/km
72
3
32
1356
Mazenod College 3
Mazenod College 3 #1356
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:53:25.72
00:53:25.72
6
(27)
Yr11 Boys Team
6
00:10:20.74
Male
27
Mazenod College
5
Toby Boyd-Ratcliffe
Thibaut Collard
Kyan Della Posta
5
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:04:40.57
15:35 min/km
2
1
00:00:40.87
31
4
00:33:58.05
28.3 km/h
54
8
00:00:24.74
59
8
00:06:29.39
4:39 min/km
87
10
00:13:41.48
4:33 min/km
93
10
14
1384
Sacred Heart College 14
Sacred Heart College 14 #1384
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:03.30
00:50:03.30
3
(13)
Yr09 Boys Team
3
00:01:47.60
Male
13
Sacred Heart College
1
James Neal
Nathan Taylor
Byron Martin
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:41.76
15:39 min/km
4
1
00:00:36.33
9
6
00:33:03.73
29.0 km/h
37
8
00:00:18.15
10
2
00:05:49.62
4:00 min/km
18
4
00:11:23.31
3:47 min/km
10
1
56
1421
Shenton College 15
Shenton College 15 #1421
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:55:29.73
00:55:29.73
4
(8)
Yr10 Girls Team
4
00:05:22.29
Female
8
Shenton College
7
Talia Wilkinson
Estella Kessissoglou
Eva Harvey
7
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:04:33.86
15:12 min/km
1
1
00:00:44.42
59
3
00:35:42.42
26.9 km/h
75
6
00:00:39.52
206
21
00:07:00.85
4:43 min/km
98
4
00:13:49.49
4:36 min/km
99
4
13
1433
Shenton College 6
Shenton College 6 #1433
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:49:35.28
00:49:35.28
2
(12)
Yr08 Boys Team
2
00:00:52.97
Male
12
Shenton College
4
Blair Kruger
Lucas Brans
Lachie Broomhall
9
19.5
2:32 min/km
00:04:55.46
16:24 min/km
9
1
00:00:55.08
164
29
00:29:49.88
32.2 km/h
10
1
00:00:22.06
29
8
00:07:00.75
4:31 min/km
71
21
00:13:32.78
4:30 min/km
86
24
144
1456
St Mark's Acs 1
St Mark's Acs 1 #1456
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:53.31
01:05:53.31
7
(45)
Yr07 Girls Team
7
00:10:34.14
Female
45
St Mark's ACS
6
Mackenzie Hall
Grace Frazer
Elissia Atkinson
4
19.5
3:22 min/km
00:05:21.43
17:51 min/km
41
1
00:00:54.78
161
11
00:42:47.48
22.4 km/h
158
11
00:00:32.90
162
14
00:07:16.91
4:54 min/km
119
6
00:16:16.70
5:25 min/km
170
14
96
1474
Willetton Senior High School 1
Willetton Senior High School 1 #1474
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:40.94
00:59:40.94
6
(19)
Yr09 Girls Team
6
00:10:17.19
Female
19
Willetton Senior High School
2
Daisy Kammermann
Ellen Brieffies
Nicola Baker
5
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:04:47.39
15:57 min/km
5
1
00:00:48.87
108
9
00:36:56.68
26.0 km/h
89
8
00:00:26.85
89
4
00:08:18.10
5:47 min/km
187
18
00:16:41.13
5:33 min/km
181
16
77
1446
St Brigid's College 18
St Brigid's College 18 #1446
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:57:37.97
00:57:37.97
5
(13)
Yr10 Girls Team
5
00:07:30.53
Female
13
St Brigid's College
2
Katie Otway
Lily Parker
Remy Fernando
6
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:04:49.28
16:04 min/km
6
2
00:00:44.99
63
4
00:37:43.34
25.4 km/h
107
8
00:00:21.90
28
2
00:06:51.55
4:49 min/km
110
5
00:13:58.45
4:39 min/km
105
5
157
1432
Shenton College 5
Shenton College 5 #1432
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:07:19.63
01:07:19.63
9
(53)
Yr08 Girls Team
9
00:15:46.00
Female
53
Shenton College
12
Ava Danholt
Siena Johnston
Asha Johnston
2
19.5
3:27 min/km
00:05:01.31
16:44 min/km
18
2
00:00:52.85
148
13
00:47:12.33
20.3 km/h
194
17
00:00:26.40
79
5
00:06:59.30
5:14 min/km
137
8
00:13:46.74
4:35 min/km
97
4
2
1428
Shenton College 22
Shenton College 22 #1428
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:43:30.90
00:43:30.90
2
(2)
Yr11 Boys Team
2
00:00:25.92
Male
2
Shenton College
2
Nathan Sason
Jason Yang
Jacob Sarto
9
19.5
2:13 min/km
00:04:41.65
15:38 min/km
3
2
00:00:51.66
139
10
00:26:51.78
35.7 km/h
3
3
00:00:19.97
14
3
00:05:28.50
3:30 min/km
3
2
00:10:45.83
3:35 min/km
3
2
176
1396
Sacred Heart College 7
Sacred Heart College 7 #1396
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:08:47.53
01:08:47.53
18
(110)
Yr07 Boys Team
18
00:15:07.13
Male
110
Sacred Heart College
5
Shay Burke
Oliver Clark
Zane Henry
0
19.5
3:31 min/km
00:05:33.79
18:32 min/km
54
2
00:00:41.77
39
5
00:46:48.26
20.5 km/h
192
18
00:00:30.29
134
11
00:07:57.80
5:50 min/km
188
20
00:15:13.41
5:04 min/km
137
17
66
1337
Mandurah Baptist College 4
Mandurah Baptist College 4 #1337
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:56:37.67
00:56:37.67
15
(56)
Yr08 Boys Team
15
00:07:55.37
Male
56
Mandurah Baptist College
4
Khye Dickinson
Jaco Nel
Harry Gregory
0
19.5
2:54 min/km
00:04:59.06
16:36 min/km
15
2
00:00:45.34
65
10
00:37:26.32
25.6 km/h
99
26
00:00:37.93
202
38
00:06:22.54
4:05 min/km
29
8
00:12:49.01
4:16 min/km
50
12
61
1279
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1279
Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:56:06.89
00:56:06.89
2
(9)
Yr07 Girls Team
2
00:00:47.73
Female
9
Duncraig Senior High School
6
Maggie Overton
Alexis Marshall
Gemma Gorton
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:05:33.09
18:30 min/km
53
2
00:00:44.71
61
4
00:35:40.74
26.9 km/h
74
2
00:00:23.31
41
3
00:06:44.72
4:36 min/km
82
2
00:13:45.03
4:35 min/km
96
2
81
1233
Chisholm Catholic College 6
Chisholm Catholic College 6 #1233
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:57:58.36
00:57:58.36
3
(15)
Yr11 Girls Team
3
00:07:28.20
Female
15
Chisholm Catholic College
1
Jasmine Maung
Michaela Leclair
Macy Marshall
8
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:05:40.08
18:53 min/km
64
2
00:00:53.07
150
4
00:36:22.61
26.4 km/h
80
3
00:00:26.02
74
1
00:07:01.15
4:47 min/km
105
1
00:14:36.56
4:52 min/km
119
1
168
1243
Corpus Christi College17
Corpus Christi College17 #1243
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:09.49
01:08:09.49
17
(62)
Yr09 Girls Team
17
00:18:45.74
Female
62
Corpus Christi College
9
Keely Bull
Ruth Vincent
Diya Tiwari
0
19.5
3:29 min/km
00:04:56.75
16:29 min/km
10
2
00:00:49.60
113
10
00:43:26.06
22.1 km/h
164
19
00:00:37.90
201
25
00:08:47.77
6:07 min/km
199
21
00:18:19.17
6:06 min/km
207
23
16
1181
All Saints' College 10
All Saints' College 10 #1181
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:50:08.63
00:50:08.63
4
(14)
Yr09 Boys Team
4
00:01:52.93
Male
14
All Saints' College
2
Charlie Mckell
Noah Dean
Declan Pauline
7
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:04:57.02
16:30 min/km
12
2
00:00:37.42
16
8
00:32:17.57
29.7 km/h
28
4
00:00:17.13
4
1
00:06:10.59
4:05 min/km
28
6
00:11:59.48
3:59 min/km
21
5
105
1486
Willetton Senior High School 9
Willetton Senior High School 9 #1486
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:00:13.40
01:00:13.40
17
(83)
Yr10 Boys Team
17
00:13:37.33
Male
83
Willetton Senior High School
7
Spencer Phillips
Arian Shahnami
Byan Yemane
0
19.5
3:05 min/km
00:04:59.90
16:39 min/km
16
2
00:01:00.76
190
20
00:40:47.65
23.5 km/h
133
18
00:00:29.19
122
16
00:06:43.56
4:35 min/km
81
14
00:12:55.88
4:18 min/km
57
14
43
1190
All Saints' College 9
All Saints' College 9 #1190
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:54:32.23
00:54:32.23
8
(37)
Yr08 Boys Team
8
00:05:49.92
Male
37
All Saints' College
3
Liam Balsdon
Ryan Stuart
3
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:05:04.72
16:55 min/km
24
3
00:00:57.96
179
34
00:36:22.77
26.4 km/h
81
20
00:00:31.65
153
32
00:06:04.67
3:56 min/km
10
2
00:11:35.11
3:51 min/km
13
1
111
1283
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1283
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:07.21
01:01:07.21
5
(24)
Yr08 Girls Team
5
00:09:33.57
Female
24
Duncraig Senior High School
12
Sophia Larranaga
Maddison Riding
Asha Mollett
6
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:05:22.05
17:53 min/km
42
3
00:01:18.65
222
25
00:39:17.55
24.4 km/h
121
7
00:00:30.11
131
11
00:07:27.44
5:06 min/km
125
7
00:14:38.84
4:52 min/km
120
7
107
1343
Mater Dei College 1
Mater Dei College 1 #1343
Male Yr10 Boys Team
01:00:47.64
01:00:47.64
19
(85)
Yr10 Boys Team
19
00:14:11.57
Male
85
Mater Dei College
2
Eloise Cleaver
Sienna Hill
Benjamin Jamieson
0
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:05:03.13
16:50 min/km
20
3
00:00:54.78
160
18
00:41:02.83
23.4 km/h
135
19
00:00:23.68
43
8
00:07:08.76
4:37 min/km
83
15
00:13:23.21
4:27 min/km
75
16
103
1387
Sacred Heart College 17
Sacred Heart College 17 #1387
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:59:55.50
00:59:55.50
7
(22)
Yr10 Girls Team
7
00:09:48.06
Female
22
Sacred Heart College
3
Jade Bamforth
Emily Lambert
Sienna McLaughlin
4
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:04:52.46
16:14 min/km
8
3
00:00:55.91
169
17
00:37:07.99
25.9 km/h
93
7
00:00:24.87
61
3
00:07:34.90
5:40 min/km
172
16
00:16:34.26
5:31 min/km
179
15
41
1388
Sacred Heart College 18
Sacred Heart College 18 #1388
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:54:22.42
00:54:22.42
7
(35)
Yr11 Boys Team
7
00:11:17.43
Male
35
Sacred Heart College
2
Matt Mckenzie
Alex Stewart
Samson Wheeler
4
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:05:07.30
17:04 min/km
27
3
00:00:35.24
6
1
00:35:06.08
27.3 km/h
68
10
00:00:21.75
27
5
00:06:09.90
4:34 min/km
75
8
00:13:12.04
4:24 min/km
65
8
180
1390
Sacred Heart College 2
Sacred Heart College 2 #1390
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:09:36.14
01:09:36.14
13
(68)
Yr07 Girls Team
13
00:14:16.98
Female
68
Sacred Heart College
7
Heidi Walker
Jorja Kimber
Kayley Thomas
0
19.5
3:34 min/km
00:05:36.29
18:40 min/km
56
3
00:01:15.88
219
23
00:48:05.74
20.0 km/h
197
16
00:00:23.30
40
2
00:07:09.50
4:57 min/km
121
7
00:14:14.91
4:44 min/km
108
4
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
169
1457
St Mark's Acs 10
St Mark's Acs 10 #1457
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:08:18.11
01:08:18.11
18
(63)
Yr09 Girls Team
18
00:18:54.36
Female
63
St Mark's ACS
9
Indi Bueddemann
Hayley George
Isabella Murphy
0
19.5
3:30 min/km
00:04:56.86
16:29 min/km
11
3
00:00:48.84
107
8
00:44:01.52
21.8 km/h
170
22
00:00:26.43
81
3
00:08:40.91
6:02 min/km
197
20
00:18:04.45
6:01 min/km
205
22
42
1477
Willetton Senior High School 12
Willetton Senior High School 12 #1477
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:54:27.18
00:54:27.18
10
(36)
Yr09 Boys Team
10
00:06:11.48
Male
36
Willetton Senior High School
4
Brandon Ho
Isaac Ngui
Samuel Roache
1
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:04:58.13
16:33 min/km
14
3
00:01:14.98
217
27
00:33:22.85
28.8 km/h
42
9
00:00:33.87
172
23
00:06:59.01
4:39 min/km
86
18
00:14:17.33
4:45 min/km
110
21
38
1464
St Mark's Acs 5
St Mark's Acs 5 #1464
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:08.56
00:54:08.56
2
(32)
Yr07 Boys Team
2
00:00:28.16
Male
32
St Mark's ACS
1
Jake Paap
Ronan Denton-Giles
Finlay Patterson
9
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:06:02.55
20:08 min/km
89
3
00:00:58.24
181
19
00:34:10.14
28.1 km/h
56
4
00:00:23.95
48
6
00:06:24.95
4:11 min/km
35
3
00:12:33.67
4:11 min/km
43
5
73
1467
St Mark's Acs 8
St Mark's Acs 8 #1467
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:57:13.81
00:57:13.81
2
(11)
Yr09 Girls Team
2
00:07:50.06
Female
11
St Mark's ACS
2
Amy Waddell
Demi van Rensburg
Madison Esquivel
9
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:05:00.47
16:41 min/km
17
4
00:01:00.17
188
25
00:36:52.20
26.0 km/h
88
7
00:00:26.39
78
2
00:07:03.74
4:45 min/km
102
4
00:13:54.56
4:38 min/km
103
4
192
1453
St Brigid's College 7
St Brigid's College 7 #1453
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:11:20.43
01:11:20.43
16
(80)
Yr07 Girls Team
16
00:16:01.27
Female
80
St Brigid's College
11
Charlotte Llewellyn
Ruby Gaffey
Holly Goodall
0
19.5
3:39 min/km
00:05:39.06
18:50 min/km
61
4
00:00:56.38
172
12
00:49:12.48
19.5 km/h
202
17
00:00:39.30
205
22
00:07:27.72
5:14 min/km
140
9
00:14:53.20
4:57 min/km
128
8
5
1424
Shenton College 18
Shenton College 18 #1424
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:48:01.54
00:48:01.54
2
(5)
Yr10 Boys Team
2
00:01:25.47
Male
5
Shenton College
3
Axel Nillson
George Elms
Pau Marginet-Fuentes
9
19.5
2:27 min/km
00:05:11.12
17:17 min/km
33
4
00:00:34.55
5
1
00:30:26.88
31.5 km/h
15
3
00:00:17.19
5
2
00:05:36.93
3:48 min/km
6
3
00:11:31.79
3:50 min/km
11
5
203
1370
Mercedes College5
Mercedes College5 #1370
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:14:02.51
01:14:02.51
19
(87)
Yr08 Girls Team
19
00:22:28.87
Female
87
Mercedes College
9
Chanelle Pitt
Eknoor Brar
Emma Lancaster
0
19.5
3:47 min/km
00:05:23.20
17:57 min/km
44
4
00:01:06.97
210
22
00:53:57.57
17.8 km/h
217
21
00:00:41.23
210
22
00:06:16.73
4:25 min/km
55
2
00:12:53.53
4:17 min/km
55
2
152
1358
Mazenod College 5
Mazenod College 5 #1358
Male Yr11 Boys Team
01:06:40.65
01:06:40.65
12
(104)
Yr11 Boys Team
12
00:23:35.66
Male
104
Mazenod College
15
Max Bowden
Gabriel Beasley
Nick Henry
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:05:27.66
18:12 min/km
47
4
00:00:51.16
135
9
00:47:35.63
20.2 km/h
196
12
00:00:24.71
58
7
00:06:20.04
4:21 min/km
46
5
00:12:21.47
4:07 min/km
38
5
100
1286
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1286
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:59:50.05
00:59:50.05
6
(21)
Yr10 Girls Team
6
00:09:42.61
Female
21
Duncraig Senior High School
14
Georgie Overton
Caylin Robey
Charlie Prentice
5
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:08.60
17:08 min/km
30
4
00:00:47.14
77
6
00:35:00.11
27.4 km/h
66
5
00:00:27.04
93
5
00:09:03.67
5:59 min/km
196
18
00:18:27.15
6:09 min/km
211
20
34
1264
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7A.. #1264
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:53:40.40
00:53:40.40
1
(29)
Yr07 Boys Team
1
Male
29
Duncraig Senior High School
3
Alexander Philip
Jackson Taylor
Ben O'Sullivan
10
19.5
2:45 min/km
00:06:08.19
20:27 min/km
94
4
00:00:55.05
163
18
00:34:12.33
28.1 km/h
57
5
00:00:18.85
11
1
00:06:19.20
4:04 min/km
26
1
00:12:05.97
4:01 min/km
25
2
17
1269
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 8B.. #1269
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:50:16.12
00:50:16.12
3
(15)
Yr08 Boys Team
3
00:01:33.81
Male
15
Duncraig Senior High School
7
Tristan Osterwinter
Finbar Mulhall
Issac Robertson
8
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:05:10.96
17:16 min/km
32
4
00:00:43.81
53
7
00:30:31.30
31.5 km/h
17
3
00:00:22.61
34
10
00:06:33.55
4:42 min/km
92
26
00:13:27.42
4:29 min/km
81
22
123
1278
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 1.. #1278
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:02:31.52
01:02:31.52
4
(27)
Yr11 Girls Team
4
00:12:01.36
Female
27
Duncraig Senior High School
10
Joselle Beckett
Maya Keating
Alana Simm
7
19.5
3:12 min/km
00:07:09.65
23:52 min/km
151
4
00:00:46.99
75
2
00:37:36.89
25.5 km/h
103
4
00:00:30.87
143
3
00:07:49.74
5:41 min/km
175
3
00:16:27.11
5:29 min/km
174
3
8
1216
Carine Shs 21
Carine Shs 21 #1216
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:48:50.60
00:48:50.60
2
(8)
Yr09 Boys Team
2
00:00:34.90
Male
8
Carine Senior High School
1
Wayve Potter
Toby Price
David McAlinden
9
19.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:05.30
16:57 min/km
25
4
00:01:07.50
211
25
00:30:25.35
31.6 km/h
14
2
00:00:24.80
60
12
00:05:55.38
3:56 min/km
11
1
00:11:47.63
3:55 min/km
18
3
10
1262
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 11.. #1262
Male Yr11 Boys Team
00:49:10.03
00:49:10.03
4
(10)
Yr11 Boys Team
4
00:06:05.05
Male
10
Duncraig Senior High School
9
Lucas Walker
Harrison Mcguinness
Thomas Leseberg
7
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:42.25
19:00 min/km
67
5
00:00:36.41
10
2
00:29:26.89
32.6 km/h
6
4
00:00:17.50
6
1
00:06:29.93
4:35 min/km
77
9
00:13:06.96
4:22 min/km
62
7
40
1265
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B
Duncraig Senior High School Boys 7B.. #1265
Male Yr07 Boys Team
00:54:18.22
00:54:18.22
3
(34)
Yr07 Boys Team
3
00:00:37.82
Male
34
Duncraig Senior High School
8
Robert Duffy
Hudson Baird
Daniel Arrahwy
8
19.5
2:47 min/km
00:06:08.26
20:27 min/km
95
5
00:00:37.69
17
2
00:35:02.05
27.4 km/h
67
8
00:00:20.73
17
3
00:06:13.08
4:06 min/km
30
2
00:12:09.48
4:03 min/km
28
3
90
1287
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1287
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:58:41.06
00:58:41.06
5
(17)
Yr09 Girls Team
5
00:09:17.31
Female
17
Duncraig Senior High School
11
Sarah Biers
Casey Davis
Belle McBennett
6
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:02.98
16:49 min/km
19
5
00:00:44.24
58
2
00:36:08.95
26.6 km/h
77
4
00:00:32.16
155
17
00:07:45.83
5:23 min/km
152
10
00:16:12.73
5:24 min/km
168
11
23
1288
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1288
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:51:47.87
00:51:47.87
2
(5)
Yr10 Girls Team
2
00:01:40.43
Female
5
Duncraig Senior High School
5
Bianca Mcfarlane
Erin Driscol
Kira Malcolm-Smith
9
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:18.99
17:43 min/km
37
5
00:00:40.07
29
1
00:31:02.87
30.9 km/h
20
3
00:00:27.76
100
6
00:07:06.30
4:58 min/km
122
7
00:14:18.16
4:46 min/km
111
6
24
1317
Helena College 5
Helena College 5 #1317
Male Yr09 Boys Team
00:51:51.77
00:51:51.77
6
(19)
Yr09 Boys Team
6
00:03:36.07
Male
19
Helena College
1
Thomas Hayward
Dion van De Nadort
Jamie Sidebottom
5
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:08.06
17:06 min/km
28
5
00:00:50.95
132
21
00:32:40.77
29.4 km/h
33
6
00:00:21.73
26
5
00:06:09.83
4:18 min/km
40
10
00:12:50.24
4:16 min/km
51
12
88
1336
Mandurah Baptist College 3
Mandurah Baptist College 3 #1336
Male Yr08 Boys Team
00:58:36.15
00:58:36.15
22
(72)
Yr08 Boys Team
22
00:09:53.84
Male
72
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Jack Wicks
Elija Kearns
Anthony Eppen van der AA
0
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:11.59
17:18 min/km
34
5
00:01:06.22
208
39
00:36:56.80
26.0 km/h
90
23
00:00:19.79
13
3
00:06:44.80
4:44 min/km
100
27
00:15:01.73
5:00 min/km
132
31
214
1381
Sacred Heart College 11
Sacred Heart College 11 #1381
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:19:21.30
01:19:21.30
22
(95)
Yr08 Girls Team
22
00:27:47.67
Female
95
Sacred Heart College
10
Megan Kelly
Ava Keevil
Molly McGurk
0
19.5
4:04 min/km
00:05:33.83
18:32 min/km
55
5
00:01:00.31
189
20
00:55:40.78
17.2 km/h
220
23
00:00:38.35
204
21
00:08:20.38
5:40 min/km
174
18
00:16:28.02
5:29 min/km
175
16
209
1450
St Brigid's College 4
St Brigid's College 4 #1450
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:17:22.20
01:17:22.20
5
(91)
Yr11 Girls Team
5
00:26:52.05
Female
91
St Brigid's College
3
Jessica Galvin
Scarlett Maher
Stephanie Della-Franca
6
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:07:45.68
25:52 min/km
178
5
00:00:59.48
185
5
00:48:43.08
19.7 km/h
200
5
00:00:44.45
216
5
00:09:05.60
6:38 min/km
212
5
00:19:09.50
6:23 min/km
215
5
219
1455
St Brigid's College 9
St Brigid's College 9 #1455
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:22:24.67
01:22:24.67
24
(100)
Yr07 Girls Team
24
00:27:05.50
Female
100
St Brigid's College
13
Ayesha Lewis
Lillian Hales
Audrey Urbani
0
19.5
4:13 min/km
00:05:42.76
19:02 min/km
68
5
00:01:01.37
194
17
00:55:47.03
17.2 km/h
221
24
00:00:31.97
154
12
00:10:00.89
7:31 min/km
219
24
00:19:21.51
6:27 min/km
216
24
9
1475
Willetton Senior High School 10
Willetton Senior High School 10 #1475
Male Yr10 Boys Team
00:49:03.41
00:49:03.41
3
(9)
Yr10 Boys Team
3
00:02:27.34
Male
9
Willetton Senior High School
1
Evan Jones
Darcy Saville
tba
8
19.5
2:30 min/km
00:05:18.54
17:41 min/km
36
5
00:00:42.75
47
10
00:29:52.14
32.1 km/h
12
2
00:00:18.09
9
3
00:06:23.69
4:16 min/km
38
11
00:12:51.87
4:17 min/km
54
13
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (299 items)
© 2023