School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
12
1285
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1285
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:49:23.75
00:49:23.75
1
(1)
Yr09 Girls Team
1
Female
1
Duncraig Senior High School
2
Katie Hankin
Bridie Crew
Amelie Erskine
10
19.5
2:31 min/km
00:05:04.27
16:54 min/km
22
6
00:00:50.33
121
13
00:29:51.98
32.1 km/h
11
1
00:00:25.87
72
1
00:06:50.94
4:35 min/km
78
2
00:13:11.28
4:23 min/km
64
2
15
1185
All Saints' College 4
All Saints' College 4 #1185
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:50:07.44
00:50:07.44
1
(2)
Yr10 Girls Team
1
Female
2
All Saints' College
1
Grace Reinecke
Alyssa Narozna
Amberley Baker
10
19.5
2:34 min/km
00:06:01.18
20:03 min/km
86
8
00:00:42.78
48
2
00:30:26.89
31.5 km/h
16
2
00:00:27.85
103
8
00:06:23.75
4:23 min/km
51
2
00:12:28.72
4:09 min/km
41
2
19
1309
Guildford Grammar School 3
Guildford Grammar School 3 #1309
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:50:30.15
00:50:30.15
1
(3)
Yr11 Girls Team
1
Female
3
Guildford Grammar School
2
Emily Nayler
Sally Carter
Charlie Penny
10
19.5
2:35 min/km
00:05:03.91
16:53 min/km
21
1
00:00:38.45
20
1
00:28:40.17
33.5 km/h
5
1
00:00:26.81
88
2
00:07:43.43
5:16 min/km
143
2
00:15:40.80
5:13 min/km
150
2
22
1255
Darling Range Sports College 3
Darling Range Sports College 3 #1255
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:51:33.63
00:51:33.63
1
(4)
Yr08 Girls Team
1
Female
4
Darling Range Sports College
1
Sienna Cordingly
Tahlia Murphy
Alicia Coles
10
19.5
2:38 min/km
00:05:37.70
18:45 min/km
58
6
00:00:48.18
97
5
00:32:27.33
29.6 km/h
30
1
00:00:32.35
159
15
00:05:54.57
4:02 min/km
22
1
00:12:08.06
4:02 min/km
27
1
23
1288
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1288
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:51:47.87
00:51:47.87
2
(5)
Yr10 Girls Team
2
00:01:40.43
Female
5
Duncraig Senior High School
5
Bianca Mcfarlane
Erin Driscol
Kira Malcolm-Smith
9
19.5
2:39 min/km
00:05:18.99
17:43 min/km
37
5
00:00:40.07
29
1
00:31:02.87
30.9 km/h
20
3
00:00:27.76
100
6
00:07:06.30
4:58 min/km
122
7
00:14:18.16
4:46 min/km
111
6
37
1422
Shenton College 16
Shenton College 16 #1422
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:54:01.37
00:54:01.37
3
(6)
Yr10 Girls Team
3
00:03:53.93
Female
6
Shenton College
5
Amira Teah Seeber
Eva Czislowski
Isabella Pettingill
8
19.5
2:46 min/km
00:06:49.40
22:44 min/km
134
15
00:00:52.31
146
15
00:29:27.84
32.6 km/h
7
1
00:00:14.14
2
1
00:07:55.48
5:37 min/km
169
15
00:16:37.68
5:32 min/km
180
16
54
1280
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1280
Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:55:19.16
00:55:19.16
1
(7)
Yr07 Girls Team
1
Female
7
Duncraig Senior High School
4
Zinnia Bain
Ella Friend
Kate Philpott
10
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:06:04.32
20:14 min/km
91
7
00:00:37.29
15
1
00:33:39.77
28.5 km/h
46
1
00:00:21.56
25
1
00:07:24.50
5:14 min/km
139
8
00:14:36.21
4:52 min/km
118
6
56
1421
Shenton College 15
Shenton College 15 #1421
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:55:29.73
00:55:29.73
4
(8)
Yr10 Girls Team
4
00:05:22.29
Female
8
Shenton College
7
Talia Wilkinson
Estella Kessissoglou
Eva Harvey
7
19.5
2:50 min/km
00:04:33.86
15:12 min/km
1
1
00:00:44.42
59
3
00:35:42.42
26.9 km/h
75
6
00:00:39.52
206
21
00:07:00.85
4:43 min/km
98
4
00:13:49.49
4:36 min/km
99
4
61
1279
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1279
Female Yr07 Girls Team
00:56:06.89
00:56:06.89
2
(9)
Yr07 Girls Team
2
00:00:47.73
Female
9
Duncraig Senior High School
6
Maggie Overton
Alexis Marshall
Gemma Gorton
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:05:33.09
18:30 min/km
53
2
00:00:44.71
61
4
00:35:40.74
26.9 km/h
74
2
00:00:23.31
41
3
00:06:44.72
4:36 min/km
82
2
00:13:45.03
4:35 min/km
96
2
64
1449
St Brigid's College 3
St Brigid's College 3 #1449
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:56:12.95
00:56:12.95
2
(10)
Yr11 Girls Team
2
00:05:42.80
Female
10
St Brigid's College
1
Caitlin Isard
Kahli Davis
Kate Cohen
9
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:13.34
20:44 min/km
100
3
00:00:47.45
82
3
00:31:55.78
30.1 km/h
23
2
00:00:34.48
177
4
00:08:20.86
5:46 min/km
186
4
00:16:41.88
5:33 min/km
182
4
73
1467
St Mark's Acs 8
St Mark's Acs 8 #1467
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:57:13.81
00:57:13.81
2
(11)
Yr09 Girls Team
2
00:07:50.06
Female
11
St Mark's ACS
2
Amy Waddell
Demi van Rensburg
Madison Esquivel
9
19.5
2:56 min/km
00:05:00.47
16:41 min/km
17
4
00:01:00.17
188
25
00:36:52.20
26.0 km/h
88
7
00:00:26.39
78
2
00:07:03.74
4:45 min/km
102
4
00:13:54.56
4:38 min/km
103
4
76
1340
Mandurah Baptist College 7
Mandurah Baptist College 7 #1340
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:57:34.66
00:57:34.66
2
(12)
Yr08 Girls Team
2
00:06:01.02
Female
12
Mandurah Baptist College
1
Jemma Thompson
Holly Hitchcock
Dakota Barnes
9
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:41.00
18:56 min/km
66
9
00:00:43.65
51
2
00:36:51.54
26.0 km/h
87
3
00:00:25.50
68
4
00:06:55.90
4:58 min/km
123
6
00:13:52.96
4:37 min/km
101
5
77
1446
St Brigid's College 18
St Brigid's College 18 #1446
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:57:37.97
00:57:37.97
5
(13)
Yr10 Girls Team
5
00:07:30.53
Female
13
St Brigid's College
2
Katie Otway
Lily Parker
Remy Fernando
6
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:04:49.28
16:04 min/km
6
2
00:00:44.99
63
4
00:37:43.34
25.4 km/h
107
8
00:00:21.90
28
2
00:06:51.55
4:49 min/km
110
5
00:13:58.45
4:39 min/km
105
5
79
1294
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 13 #1294
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:57:43.50
00:57:43.50
3
(14)
Yr09 Girls Team
3
00:08:19.74
Female
14
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
1
Serena Quinn
Vanessa Baker
Darcy Brown
8
19.5
2:57 min/km
00:05:06.47
17:01 min/km
26
8
00:00:45.99
68
4
00:34:47.32
27.6 km/h
62
2
00:00:30.90
144
15
00:07:48.00
5:24 min/km
155
11
00:16:32.80
5:30 min/km
177
15
81
1233
Chisholm Catholic College 6
Chisholm Catholic College 6 #1233
Female Yr11 Girls Team
00:57:58.36
00:57:58.36
3
(15)
Yr11 Girls Team
3
00:07:28.20
Female
15
Chisholm Catholic College
1
Jasmine Maung
Michaela Leclair
Macy Marshall
8
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:05:40.08
18:53 min/km
64
2
00:00:53.07
150
4
00:36:22.61
26.4 km/h
80
3
00:00:26.02
74
1
00:07:01.15
4:47 min/km
105
1
00:14:36.56
4:52 min/km
119
1
83
1213
Carine Shs 18
Carine Shs 18 #1213
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:58:02.96
00:58:02.96
4
(16)
Yr09 Girls Team
4
00:08:39.21
Female
16
Carine Senior High School
2
Gabrielle Ang
Maelie Tournier
Cassiana Papadoulis
7
19.5
2:58 min/km
00:07:28.21
24:54 min/km
168
21
00:00:52.08
144
18
00:36:28.07
26.3 km/h
84
6
00:00:28.30
110
10
00:06:24.09
4:28 min/km
61
1
00:12:46.29
4:15 min/km
47
1
90
1287
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1287
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:58:41.06
00:58:41.06
5
(17)
Yr09 Girls Team
5
00:09:17.31
Female
17
Duncraig Senior High School
11
Sarah Biers
Casey Davis
Belle McBennett
6
19.5
3:00 min/km
00:05:02.98
16:49 min/km
19
5
00:00:44.24
58
2
00:36:08.95
26.6 km/h
77
4
00:00:32.16
155
17
00:07:45.83
5:23 min/km
152
10
00:16:12.73
5:24 min/km
168
11
94
1304
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 8 #1304
Female Yr08 Girls Team
00:59:16.46
00:59:16.46
3
(18)
Yr08 Girls Team
3
00:07:42.83
Female
18
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Mackenzie Moody
Lilly Payne
Chelsea Maley
8
19.5
3:02 min/km
00:05:39.42
18:51 min/km
62
8
00:00:48.80
106
7
00:36:45.64
26.1 km/h
86
2
00:00:26.79
86
8
00:06:49.10
4:51 min/km
112
5
00:15:35.81
5:11 min/km
148
9
96
1474
Willetton Senior High School 1
Willetton Senior High School 1 #1474
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:40.94
00:59:40.94
6
(19)
Yr09 Girls Team
6
00:10:17.19
Female
19
Willetton Senior High School
2
Daisy Kammermann
Ellen Brieffies
Nicola Baker
5
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:04:47.39
15:57 min/km
5
1
00:00:48.87
108
9
00:36:56.68
26.0 km/h
89
8
00:00:26.85
89
4
00:08:18.10
5:47 min/km
187
18
00:16:41.13
5:33 min/km
181
16
97
1435
Shenton College 8
Shenton College 8 #1435
Female Yr09 Girls Team
00:59:43.56
00:59:43.56
7
(20)
Yr09 Girls Team
7
00:10:19.81
Female
20
Shenton College
10
Makisha Smith
Izzy Ercleve
Jess McDonald
4
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:15.10
20:50 min/km
101
15
00:00:49.80
115
11
00:36:23.58
26.4 km/h
83
5
00:00:31.65
152
16
00:07:46.75
5:06 min/km
128
7
00:15:43.42
5:14 min/km
152
9
100
1286
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1286
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:59:50.05
00:59:50.05
6
(21)
Yr10 Girls Team
6
00:09:42.61
Female
21
Duncraig Senior High School
14
Georgie Overton
Caylin Robey
Charlie Prentice
5
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:05:08.60
17:08 min/km
30
4
00:00:47.14
77
6
00:35:00.11
27.4 km/h
66
5
00:00:27.04
93
5
00:09:03.67
5:59 min/km
196
18
00:18:27.15
6:09 min/km
211
20
103
1387
Sacred Heart College 17
Sacred Heart College 17 #1387
Female Yr10 Girls Team
00:59:55.50
00:59:55.50
7
(22)
Yr10 Girls Team
7
00:09:48.06
Female
22
Sacred Heart College
3
Jade Bamforth
Emily Lambert
Sienna McLaughlin
4
19.5
3:04 min/km
00:04:52.46
16:14 min/km
8
3
00:00:55.91
169
17
00:37:07.99
25.9 km/h
93
7
00:00:24.87
61
3
00:07:34.90
5:40 min/km
172
16
00:16:34.26
5:31 min/km
179
15
110
1341
Mandurah Baptist College 8
Mandurah Baptist College 8 #1341
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:02.52
01:01:02.52
4
(23)
Yr08 Girls Team
4
00:09:28.89
Female
23
Mandurah Baptist College
2
Kyra Tierney
Elliana Hall
Amelia (Milly) Reynolds
7
19.5
3:07 min/km
00:04:57.13
16:30 min/km
13
1
00:00:36.98
13
1
00:41:46.51
23.0 km/h
145
8
00:00:20.97
21
1
00:06:37.84
4:35 min/km
80
4
00:13:20.92
4:26 min/km
72
3
111
1283
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8B
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1283
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:07.21
01:01:07.21
5
(24)
Yr08 Girls Team
5
00:09:33.57
Female
24
Duncraig Senior High School
12
Sophia Larranaga
Maddison Riding
Asha Mollett
6
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:05:22.05
17:53 min/km
42
3
00:01:18.65
222
25
00:39:17.55
24.4 km/h
121
7
00:00:30.11
131
11
00:07:27.44
5:06 min/km
125
7
00:14:38.84
4:52 min/km
120
7
114
1282
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 8.. #1282
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:01:26.52
01:01:26.52
6
(25)
Yr08 Girls Team
6
00:09:52.88
Female
25
Duncraig Senior High School
15
Adelaide Hilton
Abbey Wilkinson
Emily Thorpe
5
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:06:40.79
22:15 min/km
126
15
00:00:53.83
154
15
00:37:19.45
25.7 km/h
98
4
00:00:26.93
92
9
00:07:54.00
5:35 min/km
165
14
00:16:05.51
5:21 min/km
162
13
118
1405
Chisholm Catholic College 3
Chisholm Catholic College 3 #1405
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:06.68
01:02:06.68
8
(26)
Yr10 Girls Team
8
00:11:59.24
Female
26
Chisholm Catholic College
3
Tamzyn Beros
Stephanie Towie
Sophia Giacci
3
19.5
3:11 min/km
00:06:23.26
21:17 min/km
109
11
00:00:51.85
143
13
00:39:38.64
24.2 km/h
125
9
00:00:28.24
109
10
00:07:23.66
5:09 min/km
133
8
00:14:44.68
4:54 min/km
125
8
123
1278
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 11A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 1.. #1278
Female Yr11 Girls Team
01:02:31.52
01:02:31.52
4
(27)
Yr11 Girls Team
4
00:12:01.36
Female
27
Duncraig Senior High School
10
Joselle Beckett
Maya Keating
Alana Simm
7
19.5
3:12 min/km
00:07:09.65
23:52 min/km
151
4
00:00:46.99
75
2
00:37:36.89
25.5 km/h
103
4
00:00:30.87
143
3
00:07:49.74
5:41 min/km
175
3
00:16:27.11
5:29 min/km
174
3
124
1284
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9A
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 9.. #1284
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:02:49.03
01:02:49.03
9
(28)
Yr10 Girls Team
9
00:12:41.59
Female
28
Duncraig Senior High School
21
Taya Deasy
Holly Petherick
Emily Duncan
2
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:06:00.31
20:01 min/km
84
7
00:00:47.38
81
8
00:34:49.49
27.6 km/h
63
4
00:00:27.84
102
7
00:09:10.30
6:42 min/km
213
20
00:20:43.98
6:54 min/km
220
21
125
1478
Willetton Senior High School 13
Willetton Senior High School 13 #1478
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:02:50.74
01:02:50.74
8
(29)
Yr09 Girls Team
8
00:13:26.98
Female
29
Willetton Senior High School
3
Bella Hogan
Jessica Gauntlett
Jacinta Ellis
3
19.5
3:13 min/km
00:08:38.53
28:48 min/km
202
25
00:01:06.12
207
26
00:35:37.82
26.9 km/h
73
3
00:00:28.23
108
9
00:08:13.98
5:40 min/km
173
14
00:17:00.02
5:40 min/km
188
17
126
1367
Mercedes College2
Mercedes College2 #1367
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:03:15.45
01:03:15.45
7
(30)
Yr08 Girls Team
7
00:11:41.82
Female
30
Mercedes College
1
Aliza Anderson
Catarina Da Silva
Ava Rooney
4
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:07:18.36
24:21 min/km
157
18
00:00:48.14
96
4
00:37:57.95
25.3 km/h
110
5
00:00:23.87
46
2
00:08:23.83
5:38 min/km
170
17
00:16:47.12
5:35 min/km
184
18
127
1303
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 7
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 7 #1303
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:03:16.74
01:03:16.74
3
(31)
Yr07 Girls Team
3
00:07:57.57
Female
31
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
3
Kayla Spagnolo
Lexie Walker
Mia Gray
8
19.5
3:14 min/km
00:07:35.11
25:17 min/km
171
15
00:00:56.81
173
13
00:37:11.08
25.8 km/h
96
3
00:00:28.66
116
8
00:08:15.33
5:42 min/km
180
14
00:17:05.07
5:41 min/km
192
18
129
1371
Mercedes College6
Mercedes College6 #1371
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:03:54.68
01:03:54.68
9
(32)
Yr09 Girls Team
9
00:14:30.93
Female
32
Mercedes College
2
Rachel Webb
Lucy Wilmot
Olivia Buttigieg
2
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:06:02.76
20:09 min/km
90
14
00:00:43.36
50
1
00:41:21.40
23.2 km/h
141
15
00:00:33.05
164
19
00:07:33.78
5:13 min/km
135
9
00:15:14.10
5:04 min/km
138
7
130
1461
St Mark's Acs 2
St Mark's Acs 2 #1461
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:03:55.20
01:03:55.20
4
(33)
Yr07 Girls Team
4
00:08:36.04
Female
33
St Mark's ACS
4
Sienna Chalmers
Chiara Wurster
Ella Lambie
7
19.5
3:16 min/km
00:06:56.61
23:08 min/km
142
11
00:00:54.42
158
9
00:41:52.13
22.9 km/h
146
6
00:00:28.38
111
7
00:06:59.49
4:31 min/km
69
1
00:13:43.64
4:34 min/km
95
1
131
1458
St Mark's Acs 11
St Mark's Acs 11 #1458
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:01.54
01:04:01.54
10
(34)
Yr09 Girls Team
10
00:14:37.79
Female
34
St Mark's ACS
7
Freya Clousten
Eavie Rowlands
Mia Farrar
1
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:06:17.30
20:57 min/km
103
16
00:00:54.87
162
22
00:42:29.65
22.6 km/h
154
16
00:00:30.62
140
14
00:06:47.87
4:39 min/km
85
3
00:13:49.09
4:36 min/km
98
3
133
1182
All Saints' College 11
All Saints' College 11 #1182
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:04:13.41
01:04:13.41
11
(35)
Yr09 Girls Team
11
00:14:49.66
Female
35
All Saints' College
4
Genevieve Ho
Katie Biddulph
Sophie Johnson
0
19.5
3:17 min/km
00:06:50.60
22:48 min/km
136
19
00:00:53.80
153
19
00:38:24.81
25.0 km/h
115
10
00:00:27.64
97
5
00:08:48.00
6:08 min/km
201
23
00:17:36.54
5:52 min/km
203
21
134
1365
Mercedes College11
Mercedes College11 #1365
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:32.15
01:04:32.15
10
(36)
Yr10 Girls Team
10
00:14:24.71
Female
36
Mercedes College
3
Kate Bourne
Isabella Scudds
Shayne Burata
1
19.5
3:18 min/km
00:06:44.24
22:27 min/km
129
13
00:01:00.91
192
19
00:40:18.76
23.8 km/h
128
10
00:00:28.86
118
12
00:07:58.63
5:27 min/km
159
14
00:15:59.35
5:19 min/km
159
12
135
1415
Shenton College 1
Shenton College 1 #1415
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:04:44.89
01:04:44.89
5
(37)
Yr07 Girls Team
5
00:09:25.72
Female
37
Shenton College
8
Paige Leslie
Sophie Fitzgerald
Tessa Burns
6
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:05:57.13
19:50 min/km
79
6
00:01:16.20
220
24
00:42:16.95
22.7 km/h
148
7
00:00:34.45
176
16
00:07:22.40
4:53 min/km
117
5
00:14:40.14
4:53 min/km
122
7
136
1378
Providence Christian College 2
Providence Christian College 2 #1378
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:04:54.70
01:04:54.70
11
(38)
Yr10 Girls Team
11
00:14:47.26
Female
38
Providence Christian College
2
Sarah Ng
Ophelia Pattula
Isabelle Ramsey
0
19.5
3:19 min/km
00:06:24.51
21:21 min/km
111
12
00:00:50.98
133
11
00:41:04.55
23.4 km/h
136
11
00:00:28.65
115
11
00:07:46.31
5:27 min/km
158
13
00:16:06.00
5:22 min/km
164
14
137
1281
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7C
Duncraig Senior High School Girls 7.. #1281
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:10.60
01:05:10.60
6
(39)
Yr07 Girls Team
6
00:09:51.43
Female
39
Duncraig Senior High School
16
Anetta Jerejian
Arrabella Dennis
Beatrix Erskine
5
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:06:23.86
21:19 min/km
110
8
00:00:50.37
123
7
00:40:38.29
23.6 km/h
131
4
00:00:26.36
76
6
00:08:37.46
5:50 min/km
190
17
00:16:51.71
5:37 min/km
186
17
138
1319
Helena College 7
Helena College 7 #1319
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:16.30
01:05:16.30
12
(40)
Yr10 Girls Team
12
00:15:08.86
Female
40
Helena College
3
Eliza Jansen
Jodie Rusbridge
Ellie Howlett
0
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:06:21.63
21:12 min/km
106
10
00:00:51.33
137
12
00:41:32.46
23.1 km/h
143
12
00:00:30.38
137
15
00:08:05.66
5:17 min/km
145
10
00:16:00.48
5:20 min/km
160
13
139
1323
Heritage College 4
Heritage College 4 #1323
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:05:16.44
01:05:16.44
12
(41)
Yr09 Girls Team
12
00:15:52.69
Female
41
Heritage College
1
Iris Linden
Jennifer Meakin
Mia Schipper
0
19.5
3:20 min/km
00:05:57.87
19:52 min/km
80
12
00:00:57.29
176
23
00:40:19.06
23.8 km/h
129
11
00:00:32.30
157
18
00:08:46.31
5:42 min/km
178
15
00:17:29.91
5:49 min/km
199
20
140
1228
Chisholm Catholic College 1
Chisholm Catholic College 1 #1228
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:21.99
01:05:21.99
13
(42)
Yr10 Girls Team
13
00:15:14.55
Female
42
Chisholm Catholic College
6
Eva Siamis
Sarah Matson
Neve Marshall
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:47.49
22:38 min/km
133
14
00:01:02.58
197
20
00:42:17.33
22.7 km/h
149
14
00:00:33.80
169
17
00:07:13.41
4:52 min/km
116
6
00:14:40.78
4:53 min/km
123
7
141
1235
Corpus Christi College1
Corpus Christi College1 #1235
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:05:22.61
01:05:22.61
8
(43)
Yr08 Girls Team
8
00:13:48.98
Female
43
Corpus Christi College
1
Jessica Hartono
Zamia Williams
Amy Passauer
3
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:08:17.52
27:38 min/km
193
24
00:00:50.56
128
9
00:38:13.25
25.1 km/h
112
6
00:00:26.74
85
7
00:08:32.19
6:30 min/km
211
23
00:17:34.53
5:51 min/km
201
20
143
1297
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16
Frederick Irwin Anglican School 16 #1297
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:05:31.69
01:05:31.69
13
(44)
Yr09 Girls Team
13
00:16:07.94
Female
44
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
7
Tess Purcell
Amelia Cook
Georgina Cook
0
19.5
3:21 min/km
00:06:29.97
21:39 min/km
116
18
00:00:50.21
120
12
00:41:13.97
23.3 km/h
139
14
00:00:30.53
138
13
00:07:59.61
5:38 min/km
171
13
00:16:27.00
5:29 min/km
173
14
144
1456
St Mark's Acs 1
St Mark's Acs 1 #1456
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:05:53.31
01:05:53.31
7
(45)
Yr07 Girls Team
7
00:10:34.14
Female
45
St Mark's ACS
6
Mackenzie Hall
Grace Frazer
Elissia Atkinson
4
19.5
3:22 min/km
00:05:21.43
17:51 min/km
41
1
00:00:54.78
161
11
00:42:47.48
22.4 km/h
158
11
00:00:32.90
162
14
00:07:16.91
4:54 min/km
119
6
00:16:16.70
5:25 min/km
170
14
145
1364
Mercedes College10
Mercedes College10 #1364
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:05:58.83
01:05:58.83
14
(46)
Yr10 Girls Team
14
00:15:51.39
Female
46
Mercedes College
4
Shannon Rogerson
Sophi Steel
Neve McAlister
0
19.5
3:23 min/km
00:06:51.26
22:50 min/km
137
16
00:00:55.62
165
16
00:44:01.74
21.8 km/h
171
18
00:00:32.97
163
16
00:06:40.86
4:30 min/km
64
3
00:13:37.23
4:32 min/km
88
3
150
1366
Mercedes College12
Mercedes College12 #1366
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:06:25.38
01:06:25.38
15
(47)
Yr10 Girls Team
15
00:16:17.94
Female
47
Mercedes College
5
Keira Madaffari
Meg Hayward
Daisy Holder
0
19.5
3:24 min/km
00:07:18.94
24:23 min/km
158
19
00:00:47.34
80
7
00:42:23.19
22.6 km/h
152
15
00:00:29.63
127
13
00:08:03.94
5:25 min/km
156
12
00:15:26.27
5:08 min/km
145
9
151
1211
Carine Shs 16
Carine Shs 16 #1211
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:06:39.38
01:06:39.38
14
(48)
Yr09 Girls Team
14
00:17:15.63
Female
48
Carine Senior High School
9
Ruby Edward
Claudia Biddeloo
Shannon Barnes
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:05:43.06
19:03 min/km
69
10
00:00:51.26
136
17
00:40:30.78
23.7 km/h
130
12
00:00:29.51
125
11
00:08:38.05
6:14 min/km
204
24
00:19:04.76
6:21 min/km
214
24
153
1212
Carine Shs 17
Carine Shs 17 #1212
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:06:42.05
01:06:42.05
15
(49)
Yr09 Girls Team
15
00:17:18.29
Female
49
Carine Senior High School
10
Selina Wilson
Renee Doughty
Tessa Porter
0
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:06:52.76
22:55 min/km
139
20
00:00:47.77
87
6
00:43:33.89
22.0 km/h
166
20
00:00:27.86
104
7
00:07:34.63
5:01 min/km
124
5
00:14:59.75
4:59 min/km
129
6
154
1344
Mater Dei College 2
Mater Dei College 2 #1344
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:06:52.62
01:06:52.62
8
(50)
Yr07 Girls Team
8
00:11:33.45
Female
50
Mater Dei College
1
Mia Smith
Shanley Harrison
Grace Vale
3
19.5
3:25 min/km
00:07:19.28
24:24 min/km
159
13
00:00:44.15
57
3
00:40:53.27
23.5 km/h
134
5
00:00:23.81
44
4
00:08:35.05
5:51 min/km
191
18
00:17:32.09
5:50 min/km
200
21
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (131 items)
© 2023