Swim Thru Perth
22 Jan 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Swim
2.5km Swim
1.25km Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
SWA Category
SWA Cat.Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
SWAclub
Pace
Wave
281
Jarrod NATHAN
Jarrod NATHAN #281
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Under 18
Male
Superfins
Western Australia
AUS
250m Wave 1
21
343
Jarrod NATHAN
Jarrod NATHAN #343
Male Open
00:06:48.6
00:06:48.6
7
(7)
Open
7
Under 18
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
Superfins
27:14 min/km
250m Wave 1
2
285
Libby RAYNER
Libby RAYNER #285
Female Open
00:04:57.6
00:04:57.6
1
(1)
Open
1
Under 15
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:50 min/km
250m Wave 2
3
289
Laura RUTHERFORD
Laura RUTHERFORD #289
Female Open
00:05:19.3
00:05:19.3
2
(2)
Open
2
Under 15
2
Female
2
Western Australia
AUS
Red Sharks
21:17 min/km
250m Wave 2
7
342
Grace MEWS
Grace MEWS #342
Female Open
00:05:39.1
00:05:39.1
5
(5)
Open
5
Under 15
3
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
H2O
22:36 min/km
250m Wave 1
273
Carrick DODDS
Carrick DODDS #273
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
southlake dolphins
250m Wave 1
275
Maddison GERRANS
Maddison GERRANS #275
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
250m Wave 2
293
Claire SHERRINGTON
Claire SHERRINGTON #293
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Under 11
Female
Western Australia
AUS
250m Wave 2
4
279
Maisie MCCAUL
Maisie MCCAUL #279
Female Open
00:05:20.0
00:05:20.0
3
(3)
Open
3
Under 11
1
Female
3
Western Australia
AUS
UWA Swim Squad
21:20 min/km
250m Wave 2
6
271
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #271
Female Open
00:05:32.7
00:05:32.7
4
(4)
Open
4
Under 11
2
Female
4
Western Australia
AUS
22:10 min/km
250m Wave 1
9
290
Katelyn SANDERS
Katelyn SANDERS #290
Female Open
00:05:51.5
00:05:51.5
6
(6)
Open
6
Under 11
3
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
23:26 min/km
250m Wave 2
11
268
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #268
Female Open
00:06:05.0
00:06:05.0
7
(7)
Open
7
Under 11
4
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
24:20 min/km
250m Wave 1
12
274
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #274
Female Open
00:06:08.0
00:06:08.0
8
(8)
Open
8
Under 11
5
Female
8
Western Australia
AUS
24:32 min/km
250m Wave 2
13
267
Juliette BIRD
Juliette BIRD #267
Female Open
00:06:11.8
00:06:11.8
9
(9)
Open
9
Under 11
6
Female
9
Western Australia
AUS
Red Sharks
24:47 min/km
250m Wave 2
14
266
Heather BIRD
Heather BIRD #266
Female Open
00:06:12.6
00:06:12.6
10
(10)
Open
10
Under 11
7
Female
10
Western Australia
AUS
Red Sharks
24:50 min/km
250m Wave 2
17
277
Paola ION
Paola ION #277
Female Open
00:06:28.5
00:06:28.5
11
(11)
Open
11
Under 11
8
Female
11
Western Australia
AUS
25:54 min/km
250m Wave 2
19
278
Helen MCCAUL
Helen MCCAUL #278
Female Open
00:06:32.2
00:06:32.2
13
(13)
Open
13
Under 11
9
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
UWA Swim Squad
26:08 min/km
250m Wave 2
20
269
Indiana BOWLER
Indiana BOWLER #269
Female Open
00:06:44.9
00:06:44.9
14
(14)
Open
14
Under 11
10
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
Westcoast Uniswim
26:59 min/km
250m Wave 1
23
291
Lauren SANDERS
Lauren SANDERS #291
Female Open
00:06:59.8
00:06:59.8
15
(15)
Open
15
Under 11
11
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
27:59 min/km
250m Wave 2
30
341
Rose MEWS
Rose MEWS #341
Female Open
00:11:29.4
00:11:29.4
18
(18)
Open
18
Under 11
12
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
H20
45:57 min/km
250m Wave 1
1
262
Bailey ALEXANDER
Bailey ALEXANDER #262
Male Open
00:04:49.1
00:04:49.1
1
(1)
Open
1
Under 11
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
19:16 min/km
250m Wave 2
5
292
Timur SEYYAR
Timur SEYYAR #292
Male Open
00:05:24.3
00:05:24.3
2
(2)
Open
2
Under 11
2
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
21:37 min/km
250m Wave 2
8
280
Tom MENGLER
Tom MENGLER #280
Male Open
00:05:48.1
00:05:48.1
3
(3)
Open
3
Under 11
3
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
23:12 min/km
250m Wave 2
10
284
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #284
Male Open
00:05:56.7
00:05:56.7
4
(4)
Open
4
Under 11
4
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
23:46 min/km
250m Wave 1
16
263
Harry ALEXANDER
Harry ALEXANDER #263
Male Open
00:06:21.9
00:06:21.9
6
(6)
Open
6
Under 11
5
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
25:27 min/km
250m Wave 2
22
288
Daniel RUTHERFORD
Daniel RUTHERFORD #288
Male Open
00:06:56.7
00:06:56.7
8
(8)
Open
8
Under 11
6
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
Red Sharks
27:46 min/km
250m Wave 2
24
286
Matthew RAYNER
Matthew RAYNER #286
Male Open
00:07:13.3
00:07:13.3
9
(9)
Open
9
Under 11
7
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
28:53 min/km
250m Wave 2
25
276
Alessandro HIPOLITO
Alessandro HIPOLITO #276
Male Open
00:07:55.1
00:07:55.1
10
(10)
Open
10
Under 11
8
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
31:40 min/km
250m Wave 1
27
272
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI #272
Male Open
00:08:45.8
00:08:45.8
11
(11)
Open
11
Under 11
9
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
35:03 min/km
250m Wave 1
270
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #270
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
250m Wave 1
18
282
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #282
Female Open
00:06:29.7
00:06:29.7
12
(12)
Open
12
Open (18-34)
1
Female
12
Superfins
Western Australia
AUS
Superfins
25:58 min/km
250m Wave 1
28
264
Katya ANDERSON
Katya ANDERSON #264
Female Open
00:08:46.6
00:08:46.6
17
(17)
Open
17
Open (18-34)
2
Female
17
Superfins
Western Australia
AUS
35:06 min/km
250m Wave 1
15
283
Michael NGUYEN
Michael NGUYEN #283
Male Open
00:06:16.2
00:06:16.2
5
(5)
Open
5
Open (18-34)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
Superfins
25:04 min/km
250m Wave 1
29
287
Ben REDDINGIUS SUPERFIN
Ben REDDINGIUS SUPERFIN #287
Male Open
00:08:47.8
00:08:47.8
12
(12)
Open
12
Open (18-34)
2
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
Superfins
35:11 min/km
250m Wave 1
26
265
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO
Maria Vanessa ATIENZA-HIPOLITO #265
Female Open
00:08:26.7
00:08:26.7
16
(16)
Open
16
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
33:46 min/km
250m Wave 1
294
Peter SHERRINGTON
Peter SHERRINGTON #294
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Legends (35-49)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
250m Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (36 items)