NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
26 Jun 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4-5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4-5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
521
Harvey KEMP
Harvey KEMP #521
Male Y6
00:07:21.62
00:07:21.62
1
(1)
Y6
1
Male
1
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:40 min/km
2
517
Neil ERASMUS
Neil ERASMUS #517
Male Y6
00:07:31.14
00:07:31.14
2
(2)
Y6
2
Male
2
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:45 min/km
3
302
James ETTIA
James ETTIA #302
Male Y6
00:07:32.77
00:07:32.77
3
(3)
Y6
3
Male
3
PETER MOYES
3:46 min/km
4
44
Ryan MCGLOIN
Ryan MCGLOIN #44
Male Y6
00:07:33.57
00:07:33.57
4
(4)
Y6
4
Male
4
FRANCIS JORDAN
3:46 min/km
5
199
Laclan MCDONALD
Laclan MCDONALD #199
Male Y6
00:07:35.40
00:07:35.40
5
(5)
Y6
5
Male
5
LIWARA
3:47 min/km
6
198
William MCAULLAY
William MCAULLAY #198
Male Y6
00:07:37.83
00:07:37.83
6
(6)
Y6
6
Male
6
LIWARA
3:48 min/km
7
459
Aiden COYNE
Aiden COYNE #459
Male Y6
00:07:38.85
00:07:38.85
7
(7)
Y6
7
Male
7
St Simon Peter
3:49 min/km
8
460
Joseph CROWLEY
Joseph CROWLEY #460
Male Y6
00:07:39.41
00:07:39.41
8
(8)
Y6
8
Male
8
St Simon Peter
3:49 min/km
9
43
Luke GARDINER
Luke GARDINER #43
Male Y6
00:07:40.71
00:07:40.71
9
(9)
Y6
9
Male
9
FRANCIS JORDAN
3:50 min/km
10
257
Archer DURELL
Archer DURELL #257
Male Y6
00:07:42.31
00:07:42.31
10
(10)
Y6
10
Male
10
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3:51 min/km
11
254
Harrison CORTESE
Harrison CORTESE #254
Male Y6
00:07:43.12
00:07:43.12
11
(11)
Y6
11
Male
11
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3:51 min/km
12
197
Romeo MAXWELL
Romeo MAXWELL #197
Male Y6
00:07:44.35
00:07:44.35
12
(12)
Y6
12
Male
12
LIWARA
3:52 min/km
13
417
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #417
Female Y6
00:07:46.59
00:07:46.59
1
(1)
Y6
1
Female
1
St Mark's ACS
3:53 min/km
14
464
Declan KILLEEN
Declan KILLEEN #464
Male Y6
00:07:47.39
00:07:47.39
13
(13)
Y6
13
Male
13
St Simon Peter
3:53 min/km
15
41
Ben DARGAN
Ben DARGAN #41
Male Y6
00:07:48.69
00:07:48.69
14
(14)
Y6
14
Male
14
FRANCIS JORDAN
3:54 min/km
16
261
Pierce ROSE
Pierce ROSE #261
Male Y6
00:07:50.42
00:07:50.42
15
(15)
Y6
15
Male
15
PADBURY CATHOLIC
3:55 min/km
17
358
Jack WINTERGREENE
Jack WINTERGREENE #358
Male Y6
00:07:51.86
00:07:51.86
16
(16)
Y6
16
Male
16
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:55 min/km
18
518
Christian ESSLEMONT
Christian ESSLEMONT #518
Male Y6
00:07:52.88
00:07:52.88
17
(17)
Y6
17
Male
17
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:56 min/km
19
519
Jacob GRAY
Jacob GRAY #519
Male Y6
00:07:54.50
00:07:54.50
18
(18)
Y6
18
Male
18
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:57 min/km
20
415
Lachlan COX
Lachlan COX #415
Male Y6
00:07:54.67
00:07:54.67
19
(19)
Y6
19
Male
19
St Mark's ACS
3:57 min/km
21
524
James QUINN-SCOFIELD
James QUINN-SCOFIELD #524
Male Y6
00:07:56.14
00:07:56.14
20
(20)
Y6
20
Male
20
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
3:58 min/km
22
354
Ryan KOERTZEN
Ryan KOERTZEN #354
Male Y6
00:07:59.39
00:07:59.39
21
(21)
Y6
21
Male
21
QUINNS BAPTIST
3:59 min/km
23
582
Kade MACDONALD
Kade MACDONALD #582
Male Y6
00:08:00.20
00:08:00.20
22
(22)
Y6
22
Male
22
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:00 min/km
24
457
Massimo BRESCIANI
Massimo BRESCIANI #457
Male Y6
00:08:01.42
00:08:01.42
23
(23)
Y6
23
Male
23
St Simon Peter
4:00 min/km
25
580
Brock FINNEGAN
Brock FINNEGAN #580
Male Y6
00:08:03.25
00:08:03.25
24
(24)
Y6
24
Male
24
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:01 min/km
26
525
Darcie RICHARDS
Darcie RICHARDS #525
Female Y6
00:08:04.63
00:08:04.63
2
(2)
Y6
2
Female
2
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:02 min/km
27
92
Emmanuel JAWO
Emmanuel JAWO #92
Male Y6
00:08:06.30
00:08:06.30
25
(25)
Y6
25
Male
25
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:03 min/km
28
264
Noah WARR
Noah WARR #264
Male Y6
00:08:06.67
00:08:06.67
26
(26)
Y6
26
Male
26
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:03 min/km
29
253
Alex BANDUCCI
Alex BANDUCCI #253
Male Y6
00:08:07.16
00:08:07.16
27
(27)
Y6
27
Male
27
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:03 min/km
30
258
Jackson GIFFORD
Jackson GIFFORD #258
Male Y6
00:08:07.41
00:08:07.41
28
(28)
Y6
28
Male
28
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:03 min/km
31
91
Lily HAMILTON
Lily HAMILTON #91
Female Y6
00:08:09.10
00:08:09.10
3
(3)
Y6
3
Female
3
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:04 min/km
32
308
Daniel MANN
Daniel MANN #308
Male Y6
00:08:09.34
00:08:09.34
29
(29)
Y6
29
Male
29
PETER MOYES
4:04 min/km
33
46
Luke MICHAEL
Luke MICHAEL #46
Male Y6
00:08:09.92
00:08:09.92
30
(30)
Y6
30
Male
30
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:04 min/km
34
146
Alexander BONSALL
Alexander BONSALL #146
Male Y6
00:08:10.41
00:08:10.41
31
(31)
Y6
31
Male
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4:05 min/km
35
90
Jamie GALEOTTI
Jamie GALEOTTI #90
Male Y6
00:08:11.00
00:08:11.00
32
(32)
Y6
32
Male
32
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:05 min/km
36
419
Spencer ROGAN
Spencer ROGAN #419
Male Y6
00:08:11.16
00:08:11.16
33
(33)
Y6
33
Male
33
St Mark's ACS
4:05 min/km
37
312
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #312
Male Y6
00:08:11.58
00:08:11.58
34
(34)
Y6
34
Male
34
PETER MOYES
4:05 min/km
38
413
Jake BUDDEMANN
Jake BUDDEMANN #413
Male Y6
00:08:11.79
00:08:11.79
35
(35)
Y6
35
Male
35
St Mark's ACS
4:05 min/km
39
587
Jake RUNDLE
Jake RUNDLE #587
Male Y6
00:08:12.92
00:08:12.92
36
(36)
Y6
36
Male
36
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:06 min/km
40
585
Ethan MCCABE
Ethan MCCABE #585
Male Y6
00:08:13.42
00:08:13.42
37
(37)
Y6
37
Male
37
WHITFORDS CATHOLIC
4:06 min/km
41
527
Dane SMITH
Dane SMITH #527
Male Y6
00:08:14.48
00:08:14.48
38
(38)
Y6
38
Male
38
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
4:07 min/km
42
86
Liam BRYNJULFSEN
Liam BRYNJULFSEN #86
Male Y6
00:08:15.26
00:08:15.26
39
(39)
Y6
39
Male
39
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE ACS
4:07 min/km
43
462
Aaliyah FERNANDEZ
Aaliyah FERNANDEZ #462
Female Y6
00:08:17.39
00:08:17.39
4
(4)
Y6
4
Female
4
St Simon Peter
4:08 min/km
44
349
James ANDERSON
James ANDERSON #349
Male Y6
00:08:18.41
00:08:18.41
40
(40)
Y6
40
Male
40
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:09 min/km
45
255
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #255
Female Y6
00:08:19.63
00:08:19.63
5
(5)
Y6
5
Female
5
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4:09 min/km
46
201
James ROSE
James ROSE #201
Male Y6
00:08:21.35
00:08:21.35
41
(41)
Y6
41
Male
41
LIWARA
4:10 min/km
47
45
Conor MCLOUGHLIN
Conor MCLOUGHLIN #45
Male Y6
00:08:22.37
00:08:22.37
42
(42)
Y6
42
Male
42
FRANCIS JORDAN
4:11 min/km
48
412
Poppy BRIGGS
Poppy BRIGGS #412
Female Y6
00:08:24.10
00:08:24.10
6
(6)
Y6
6
Female
6
St Mark's ACS
4:12 min/km
49
410
Jackson BELBEN
Jackson BELBEN #410
Male Y6
00:08:24.17
00:08:24.17
43
(43)
Y6
43
Male
43
St Mark's ACS
4:12 min/km
50
200
Kate NORMAN
Kate NORMAN #200
Female Y6
00:08:24.64
00:08:24.64
7
(7)
Y6
7
Female
7
LIWARA
4:12 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
© 2023