Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
17
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #17
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
29
Brandon Wei Ren Tan
Brandon Wei Ren Tan #29
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #33
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
54
Frank Birch
Frank Birch #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
56
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #56
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
00:03:08
7
4
00:01:05
64
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
67
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #67
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
72
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #72
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
76
Grace Jia En Tan
Grace Jia En Tan #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
77
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #77
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
78
Rebecca Wei Chao
Rebecca Wei Chao #78
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
70
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura #70
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ESP
min/km
81
Anika Kyrdalen
Anika Kyrdalen #81
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NOR
min/km
91
Victoria Maenam Jones
Victoria Maenam Jones #91
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
101
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #101
Female 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
104
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis #104
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
NED
min/km
114
George Ives
George Ives #114
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
115
Nirvaan Nagaldinne
Nirvaan Nagaldinne #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
min/km
123
Daniel Douglas
Daniel Douglas #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
NED
min/km
133
Mark Jia Ren Tan
Mark Jia Ren Tan #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
113
66
Li-Ann Chang
Li-Ann Chang #66
Female 10-11
01:05:42
01:05:42
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
8:45 min/km
00:07:30
115
24
00:14:34
00:31:39
114
23
-00:34:54
00:46:52
113
24
97
Su-Ann Chang
Su-Ann Chang #97
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
00:07:30
116
12
00:14:33
00:31:39
113
12
-00:34:52
00:46:55
114
12
110
95
Mikayla Maingard
Mikayla Maingard #95
Female 8-9
00:47:44
00:47:44
11
(33)
8-9
11
Female
33
RSA
6:21 min/km
00:04:54
107
11
00:02:40
00:31:31
112
11
00:02:12
00:06:25
86
6
112
125
Tadek Watkins
Tadek Watkins #125
Male 8-9
00:47:58
00:47:58
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
AT
6:23 min/km
00:04:19
78
24
00:01:54
00:26:04
111
33
00:01:44
00:13:55
112
33
111
63
DonT Maingard
DonT Maingard #63
Female 10-11
00:47:49
00:47:49
23
(34)
10-11
23
Female
34
RSA
6:22 min/km
00:04:51
105
23
00:02:33
00:25:23
110
22
00:02:14
00:12:46
111
23
107
12
Zylan Yong Wei Tan
Zylan Yong Wei Tan #12
Male 10-11
00:41:47
00:41:47
40
(71)
10-11
40
Male
71
SIN
5:34 min/km
00:04:29
88
33
00:02:33
00:24:49
109
41
00:01:53
00:08:02
109
40
105
105
Tamara Wickramasinghe
Tamara Wickramasinghe #105
Female 8-9
00:40:08
00:40:08
10
(31)
8-9
10
Female
31
AT
5:21 min/km
00:04:36
93
8
00:02:19
00:24:32
108
10
00:01:48
00:06:51
95
8
97
87
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #87
Female 10-11
00:37:36
00:37:36
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
JPN
5:00 min/km
00:04:09
65
12
00:01:53
00:24:09
107
21
00:01:39
00:05:45
74
12
104
65
Kai Wei Tay
Kai Wei Tay #65
Female 10-11
00:39:44
00:39:44
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:04:41
98
21
00:02:38
00:23:57
106
20
00:01:39
00:06:47
90
17
88
158
Bat-Dim
Bat-Dim #158
Mixed Team
00:35:51
00:35:51
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SNK
4:46 min/km
00:03:55
54
1
00:01:45
00:23:56
105
5
00:01:28
00:04:46
43
1
100
69
Shen-I Lau
Shen-I Lau #69
Female 10-11
00:38:30
00:38:30
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:16
76
18
00:02:17
00:23:40
104
19
00:01:52
00:06:22
82
15
94
38
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #38
Male 10-11
00:36:51
00:36:51
38
(66)
10-11
38
Male
66
SIN
4:54 min/km
00:04:15
72
29
00:02:13
00:23:17
103
40
00:01:42
00:05:23
64
24
103
141
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #141
Male 8-9
00:39:04
00:39:04
31
(69)
8-9
31
Male
69
SIN
5:12 min/km
00:04:51
103
31
00:02:03
00:23:15
102
32
00:01:54
00:06:59
99
30
102
129
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #129
Male 8-9
00:38:57
00:38:57
30
(68)
8-9
30
Male
68
SIN
5:11 min/km
00:04:50
101
30
00:02:02
00:23:09
101
31
00:02:29
00:06:25
85
29
96
93
Wen Gin Rachel Wong
Wen Gin Rachel Wong #93
Female 10-11
00:37:28
00:37:28
17
(26)
10-11
17
Female
26
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:04:10
66
13
00:02:22
00:23:07
100
18
00:01:41
00:06:06
77
13
98
131
Ayaan Ahmad
Ayaan Ahmad #131
Male 8-9
00:37:42
00:37:42
29
(67)
8-9
29
Male
67
IND
5:01 min/km
00:04:28
87
27
00:01:35
00:22:55
99
30
00:01:31
00:07:10
103
31
79
100
Isla Jane Woodwiss
Isla Jane Woodwiss #100
Female 8-9
00:33:48
00:33:48
6
(16)
8-9
6
Female
16
NZL
4:30 min/km
00:03:49
49
4
00:01:19
00:22:46
98
9
00:01:15
00:04:37
38
3
101
88
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng #88
Female 10-11
00:38:33
00:38:33
20
(29)
10-11
20
Female
29
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:04:16
74
17
00:02:29
00:22:44
97
17
00:01:35
00:07:27
104
21
106
52
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #52
Male 10-11
00:40:50
00:40:50
39
(70)
10-11
39
Male
70
IND
5:26 min/km
00:05:39
114
42
00:03:02
00:22:33
96
39
00:02:29
00:07:06
102
37
99
155
Ong Yaoneng
Ong Yaoneng #155
Mixed Team
00:38:15
00:38:15
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:05:26
112
5
00:02:02
00:22:13
95
4
00:01:42
00:06:50
92
5
93
79
Ananya Venkatesh
Ananya Venkatesh #79
Female 10-11
00:36:35
00:36:35
15
(24)
10-11
15
Female
24
IND
4:52 min/km
00:04:11
68
14
00:02:28
00:22:06
94
16
00:01:40
00:06:09
78
14
87
71
Samantha Su Yee Low
Samantha Su Yee Low #71
Female 10-11
00:35:44
00:35:44
13
(20)
10-11
13
Female
20
SIN
4:45 min/km
00:03:57
55
11
00:01:32
00:21:56
93
15
00:01:27
00:06:50
91
18
108
96
Howard Xie
Howard Xie #96
Male 8-9
00:44:58
00:44:58
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
5:59 min/km
00:05:15
111
33
00:08:35
00:21:26
92
29
00:02:01
00:07:40
107
32
90
89
Celeste Roxanne Cocks
Celeste Roxanne Cocks #89
Female 10-11
00:36:28
00:36:28
14
(21)
10-11
14
Female
21
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:04:48
100
22
00:01:55
00:21:25
91
14
00:01:51
00:06:27
87
16
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
91
94
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #94
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
8
(22)
8-9
8
Female
22
SIN
4:52 min/km
00:04:22
83
7
00:02:02
00:21:07
89
8
00:02:03
00:06:54
96
9
67
22
Aditya Gupta
Aditya Gupta #22
Male 10-11
00:32:43
00:32:43
28
(51)
10-11
28
Male
51
IND
4:21 min/km
00:03:46
40
19
00:01:28
00:20:59
88
38
00:01:31
00:04:58
53
21
89
55
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff
Muhammad Nazmi Mohd Yusoff #55
Male 10-11
00:35:57
00:35:57
37
(65)
10-11
37
Male
65
SIN
4:47 min/km
00:04:30
90
34
00:01:56
00:20:49
87
37
00:01:51
00:06:50
93
34
81
157
SER BROS
SER BROS #157
Mixed Team
00:33:58
00:33:58
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
4:31 min/km
00:04:22
80
2
00:01:51
00:20:34
86
3
00:02:03
00:05:07
57
2
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023