SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
1
2287
Neeve FASHER
Neeve FASHER #2287
Female Under 15
00:23:33.1
00:23:33.1
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
No
14:41 min/km
09:56:37.6
10:20:10.7
14:41 min/km
13
2452
Olivia MAY
Olivia MAY #2452
Female Under 15
00:27:35.4
00:27:35.4
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:04:02.3
Female
4
No
17:12 min/km
09:45:03.1
10:12:38.5
17:12 min/km
38
2265
Ruby EASTAUGH
Ruby EASTAUGH #2265
Female Under 15
00:30:27.4
00:30:27.4
3
(10)
Under 15
3
00:06:54.3
Female
10
No
18:59 min/km
09:45:06.3
10:15:33.7
18:59 min/km
46
2147
Megan BESSON
Megan BESSON #2147
Female Under 15
00:30:57.0
00:30:57.0
4
(14)
Under 15
4
00:07:23.9
Female
14
no
19:18 min/km
09:57:33.0
10:28:30.0
19:18 min/km
58
2211
Rianna COFFEY
Rianna COFFEY #2211
Female Under 15
00:31:27.1
00:31:27.1
5
(22)
Under 15
5
00:07:54.0
Female
22
No
19:37 min/km
09:46:32.6
10:17:59.7
19:37 min/km
63
2360
Sienna HEPWORTH
Sienna HEPWORTH #2360
Female Under 15
00:31:35.3
00:31:35.3
6
(23)
Under 15
6
00:08:02.2
Female
23
no
19:42 min/km
09:43:58.0
10:15:33.3
19:42 min/km
67
2180
Lucy BROMELL
Lucy BROMELL #2180
Female Under 15
00:31:51.1
00:31:51.1
7
(25)
Under 15
7
00:08:18.0
Female
25
No
19:52 min/km
09:46:32.8
10:18:23.9
19:52 min/km
107
2628
Tayliah TAYLOR
Tayliah TAYLOR #2628
Female Under 15
00:33:50.5
00:33:50.5
8
(47)
Under 15
8
00:10:17.4
Female
47
No
21:06 min/km
09:42:07.3
10:15:57.8
21:06 min/km
112
2306
Maclaine FRANKLIN
Maclaine FRANKLIN #2306
Female Under 15
00:34:01.5
00:34:01.5
9
(50)
Under 15
9
00:10:28.4
Female
50
No
21:13 min/km
09:54:05.7
10:28:07.2
21:13 min/km
114
2154
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #2154
Female Under 15
00:34:06.0
00:34:06.0
10
(51)
Under 15
10
00:10:32.9
Female
51
No
21:16 min/km
09:52:39.2
10:26:45.2
21:16 min/km
116
2169
Lucy BRABIN
Lucy BRABIN #2169
Female Under 15
00:34:08.9
00:34:08.9
11
(53)
Under 15
11
00:10:35.8
Female
53
No
21:18 min/km
10:01:21.4
10:35:30.3
21:18 min/km
123
2409
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #2409
Female Under 15
00:34:19.8
00:34:19.8
12
(57)
Under 15
12
00:10:46.7
Female
57
No
21:24 min/km
10:01:12.1
10:35:31.9
21:24 min/km
125
2559
Eydn RIDGEWAY
Eydn RIDGEWAY #2559
Female Under 15
00:34:21.7
00:34:21.7
13
(59)
Under 15
13
00:10:48.6
Female
59
No
21:26 min/km
10:01:11.5
10:35:33.2
21:26 min/km
129
2594
Aaliya SHELHOT
Aaliya SHELHOT #2594
Female Under 15
00:34:33.5
00:34:33.5
14
(62)
Under 15
14
00:11:00.4
Female
62
No
21:33 min/km
09:43:58.6
10:18:32.1
21:33 min/km
133
2648
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #2648
Female Under 15
00:34:40.1
00:34:40.1
15
(64)
Under 15
15
00:11:07.0
Female
64
No
21:37 min/km
10:02:34.0
10:37:14.1
21:37 min/km
142
2507
Celeste PERKIN
Celeste PERKIN #2507
Female Under 15
00:34:57.0
00:34:57.0
16
(68)
Under 15
16
00:11:23.9
Female
68
No
21:48 min/km
10:06:29.0
10:41:26.0
21:48 min/km
145
2289
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #2289
Female Under 15
00:34:58.5
00:34:58.5
17
(70)
Under 15
17
00:11:25.4
Female
70
No
21:49 min/km
10:02:44.3
10:37:42.8
21:49 min/km
155
2462
Charlize MCKEAG
Charlize MCKEAG #2462
Female Under 15
00:35:14.8
00:35:14.8
18
(77)
Under 15
18
00:11:41.7
Female
77
No
21:59 min/km
09:50:25.1
10:25:39.9
21:59 min/km
169
2295
Caitlin FISHER
Caitlin FISHER #2295
Female Under 15
00:35:44.4
00:35:44.4
19
(87)
Under 15
19
00:12:11.3
Female
87
No
22:17 min/km
09:57:38.1
10:33:22.5
22:17 min/km
171
2683
Holly WILSON
Holly WILSON #2683
Female Under 15
00:35:46.6
00:35:46.6
20
(88)
Under 15
20
00:12:13.5
Female
88
No
22:19 min/km
10:02:48.5
10:38:35.1
22:19 min/km
200
2243
Bonita DEVANEY
Bonita DEVANEY #2243
Female Under 15
00:36:40.1
00:36:40.1
21
(112)
Under 15
21
00:13:07.0
Female
112
No
22:52 min/km
09:49:51.8
10:26:31.9
22:52 min/km
208
2149
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON
Macey BIRD-ATKINSON #2149
Female Under 15
00:36:56.8
00:36:56.8
22
(118)
Under 15
22
00:13:23.7
Female
118
No
23:02 min/km
09:53:05.7
10:30:02.5
23:02 min/km
211
2574
Lila ROONEY
Lila ROONEY #2574
Female Under 15
00:37:04.8
00:37:04.8
23
(121)
Under 15
23
00:13:31.7
Female
121
No
23:07 min/km
09:49:03.5
10:26:08.3
23:07 min/km
219
2515
Karien OOSTHUIZEN
Karien OOSTHUIZEN #2515
Female Under 15
00:37:20.3
00:37:20.3
24
(128)
Under 15
24
00:13:47.2
Female
128
No
23:17 min/km
09:48:29.1
10:25:49.4
23:17 min/km
235
2277
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #2277
Female Under 15
00:37:43.1
00:37:43.1
25
(139)
Under 15
25
00:14:10.0
Female
139
No
23:31 min/km
09:57:26.6
10:35:09.7
23:31 min/km
238
2275
Erin EMERSON
Erin EMERSON #2275
Female Under 15
00:37:50.0
00:37:50.0
26
(141)
Under 15
26
00:14:16.9
Female
141
No
23:36 min/km
09:43:42.0
10:21:32.0
23:36 min/km
241
2201
Gabrielle CHRISTIE
Gabrielle CHRISTIE #2201
Female Under 15
00:37:58.1
00:37:58.1
27
(144)
Under 15
27
00:14:25.0
Female
144
No
23:41 min/km
10:01:10.0
10:39:08.1
23:41 min/km
244
2615
Toula STEWART
Toula STEWART #2615
Female Under 15
00:38:05.2
00:38:05.2
28
(145)
Under 15
28
00:14:32.1
Female
145
No
23:45 min/km
09:41:55.5
10:20:00.7
23:45 min/km
256
2447
Anna MARTIN
Anna MARTIN #2447
Female Under 15
00:38:43.3
00:38:43.3
29
(152)
Under 15
29
00:15:10.2
Female
152
No
24:09 min/km
10:01:20.1
10:40:03.4
24:09 min/km
303
2451
Brooke MATTISON
Brooke MATTISON #2451
Female Under 15
00:40:14.2
00:40:14.2
30
(181)
Under 15
30
00:16:41.1
Female
181
No
25:06 min/km
10:03:53.5
10:44:07.7
25:06 min/km
314
2184
Maizie BROWN
Maizie BROWN #2184
Female Under 15
00:40:34.3
00:40:34.3
31
(188)
Under 15
31
00:17:01.2
Female
188
No
25:18 min/km
10:07:31.2
10:48:05.5
25:18 min/km
316
2454
Sophie MCCOY
Sophie MCCOY #2454
Female Under 15
00:40:37.6
00:40:37.6
32
(190)
Under 15
32
00:17:04.5
Female
190
No
25:20 min/km
09:41:59.1
10:22:36.7
25:20 min/km
317
2363
Bella HEYDON
Bella HEYDON #2363
Female Under 15
00:40:39.5
00:40:39.5
33
(191)
Under 15
33
00:17:06.4
Female
191
No
25:21 min/km
10:03:36.2
10:44:15.7
25:21 min/km
338
2664
Taylor WEBSTER
Taylor WEBSTER #2664
Female Under 15
00:41:40.2
00:41:40.2
34
(205)
Under 15
34
00:18:07.1
Female
205
No
25:59 min/km
09:53:54.1
10:35:34.3
25:59 min/km
364
2590
Isla SEMARK
Isla SEMARK #2590
Female Under 15
00:42:48.6
00:42:48.6
35
(223)
Under 15
35
00:19:15.5
Female
223
No
26:42 min/km
09:57:47.1
10:40:35.7
26:42 min/km
383
2434
Amelie LYNCH
Amelie LYNCH #2434
Female Under 15
00:43:25.7
00:43:25.7
36
(237)
Under 15
36
00:19:52.6
Female
237
Yes
27:05 min/km
10:09:31.4
10:52:57.1
27:05 min/km
446
2369
Sydney HOPKINS
Sydney HOPKINS #2369
Female Under 15
00:47:20.8
00:47:20.8
37
(288)
Under 15
37
00:23:47.7
Female
288
No
29:32 min/km
09:53:55.3
10:41:16.1
29:32 min/km
455
2236
Lily DAVIS
Lily DAVIS #2236
Female Under 15
00:48:04.7
00:48:04.7
38
(296)
Under 15
38
00:24:31.6
Female
296
No
29:59 min/km
10:00:46.6
10:48:51.3
29:59 min/km
468
2136
Megan BATES
Megan BATES #2136
Female Under 15
00:49:26.4
00:49:26.4
39
(304)
Under 15
39
00:25:53.3
Female
304
Yes
30:50 min/km
09:57:57.8
10:47:24.2
30:50 min/km
2124
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2124
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Yes
2414
Mine LABUSCHAGNE
Mine LABUSCHAGNE #2414
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
No
09:59:43.6
2494
Sian NEWMAN
Sian NEWMAN #2494
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
2679
Aimee WILLS
Aimee WILLS #2679
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
2642
Kelani TROTT
Kelani TROTT #2642
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)