Cottesloe Classic Mile
11 Jan 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
6
Jackson ANDERSON
Jackson ANDERSON #6
Male Under 15
00:05:19.4
00:05:19.4
1
(1)
Under 15
1
12-17
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:06:00
1:19 min/100m
Wave 400m
2
541
Sam HICKS
Sam HICKS #541
Male Under 15
00:05:58.3
00:05:58.3
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:38.9
12-17
2
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
1:29 min/100m
Wave 400m
5
76
Ned ELDON
Ned ELDON #76
Male Under 15
00:06:36.1
00:06:36.1
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:01:16.7
Under 12
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:06:30
1:39 min/100m
Wave 400m
8
207
Edward SMART
Edward SMART #207
Male Under 15
00:07:00.9
00:07:00.9
4
(4)
Under 15
4
00:01:41.5
Under 12
2
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:00
1:45 min/100m
Wave 400m
9
30
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #30
Male Under 15
00:07:01.4
00:07:01.4
5
(5)
Under 15
5
00:01:42.0
Under 12
3
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:06:45
1:45 min/100m
Wave 400m
11
127
Quenton KENNEDY
Quenton KENNEDY #127
Male Under 15
00:07:12.6
00:07:12.6
6
(6)
Under 15
6
00:01:53.2
Under 12
4
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
1:48 min/100m
Wave 400m
12
126
Arthur KENNEDY
Arthur KENNEDY #126
Male Under 11
00:07:24.6
00:07:24.6
1
(7)
Under 11
1
Under 12
5
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
1:51 min/100m
Wave 400m
13
174
Ethan POTTER
Ethan POTTER #174
Male Under 11
00:07:26.0
00:07:26.0
2
(8)
Under 11
2
00:00:01.4
Under 12
6
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
1:51 min/100m
Wave 400m
14
239
Owen WRIGHT
Owen WRIGHT #239
Male Under 11
00:07:32.8
00:07:32.8
3
(9)
Under 11
3
00:00:08.2
Under 12
7
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
1:53 min/100m
Wave 400m
15
124
George KEENAN
George KEENAN #124
Male Under 15
00:07:44.3
00:07:44.3
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:02:24.9
Under 12
8
Male
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
1:56 min/100m
Wave 400m
17
178
Edoardo RACHETTI
Edoardo RACHETTI #178
Male Under 15
00:07:53.3
00:07:53.3
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:02:33.9
Under 12
9
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
1:58 min/100m
Wave 400m
19
129
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #129
Male Under 15
00:08:00.1
00:08:00.1
9
(12)
Under 15
9
00:02:40.7
12-17
3
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
2:00 min/100m
Wave 400m
21
211
James TALBOT
James TALBOT #211
Male Under 15
00:08:07.3
00:08:07.3
10
(13)
Under 15
10
00:02:47.9
Under 12
10
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:47
2:01 min/100m
Wave 400m
25
115
Jack HURST
Jack HURST #115
Male Under 11
00:08:11.3
00:08:11.3
4
(14)
Under 11
4
00:00:46.7
Under 12
11
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
2:02 min/100m
Wave 400m
29
13
Danilo BARROS
Danilo BARROS #13
Male Under 15
00:08:33.3
00:08:33.3
11
(15)
Under 15
11
00:03:13.9
Under 12
12
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
2:08 min/100m
Wave 400m
30
516
Daniel RABBIT
Daniel RABBIT #516
Male Under 15
00:08:53.8
00:08:53.8
12
(16)
Under 15
12
00:03:34.4
Under 12
13
Male
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
2:13 min/100m
Wave 400m
31
514
Allan KELLY
Allan KELLY #514
Male 30+
00:09:21.4
00:09:21.4
1
(17)
30+
1
50-54
1
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
2:20 min/100m
Wave 400m
32
116
Mark JACKSON
Mark JACKSON #116
Male 30+
00:09:36.3
00:09:36.3
2
(18)
30+
2
00:00:14.9
60-64
1
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
2:24 min/100m
Wave 400m
41
147
Simon MAYO
Simon MAYO #147
Male 30+
00:10:11.4
00:10:11.4
3
(19)
30+
3
00:00:50.0
40-44
1
Male
19
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
2:32 min/100m
Wave 400m
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)