City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
652
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #652
Female Y06
00:07:33.86
00:07:33.86
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
West Leederville
1
20
2
3:46 min/km
00:03:17.93
3:17 min/km
1
1
00:04:15.92
4:15 min/km
1
1
2
756
Nathan HART
Nathan HART #756
Male Y06
00:07:56.51
00:07:56.51
1
(1)
Y06
1
Male
1
Woodlands
1
20
2
3:58 min/km
00:03:37.20
3:37 min/km
5
4
00:04:19.31
4:19 min/km
2
1
19
561
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #561
Female Y06
00:08:34.94
00:08:34.94
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:01:01.08
Female
2
Wembley Downs
1
16
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.37
3:49 min/km
19
2
00:04:45.57
4:45 min/km
19
2
3
375
Harvey PYETT
Harvey PYETT #375
Male Y06
00:08:00.00
00:08:00.00
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:00:03.49
Male
2
Mount Hawthorn
1
16
2
4:00 min/km
00:03:35.37
3:35 min/km
3
2
00:04:24.63
4:24 min/km
3
2
31
566
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #566
Female Y06
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:21.96
Female
5
Wembley Downs
4
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:04:04.40
4:04 min/km
37
8
00:04:51.41
4:51 min/km
23
3
5
761
Tyler WILSON
Tyler WILSON #761
Male Y06
00:08:09.51
00:08:09.51
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:13.00
Male
4
Woodlands
2
8
2
4:04 min/km
00:03:43.10
3:43 min/km
11
10
00:04:26.41
4:26 min/km
4
3
11
577
Isaac SCELLIER
Isaac SCELLIER #577
Male Y06
00:08:25.39
00:08:25.39
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:28.88
Male
10
Wembley Downs
2
4
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:55.94
3:55 min/km
27
23
00:04:29.45
4:29 min/km
5
4
38
365
Isobelle HERRIOT
Isobelle HERRIOT #365
Female Y06
00:09:05.17
00:09:05.17
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:01:31.31
Female
6
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:10.44
4:10 min/km
49
10
00:04:54.73
4:54 min/km
29
4
4
262
Luis NETTLESHIP
Luis NETTLESHIP #262
Male Y06
00:08:07.93
00:08:07.93
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:00:11.41
Male
3
Kapinara
1
12
2
4:03 min/km
00:03:37.60
3:37 min/km
6
5
00:04:30.33
4:30 min/km
6
5
30
750
Gabrielle MAXTON
Gabrielle MAXTON #750
Female Y06
00:08:55.52
00:08:55.52
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:01:21.66
Female
4
Woodlands
3
8
2
4:27 min/km
00:03:55.05
3:55 min/km
25
4
00:05:00.47
5:00 min/km
38
5
51
752
Bethany RIX
Bethany RIX #752
Female Y06
00:09:19.97
00:09:19.97
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:01:46.11
Female
8
Woodlands
8
3
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:16.58
4:16 min/km
69
20
00:05:03.39
5:03 min/km
45
6
7
177
Liam MCDOWELL
Liam MCDOWELL #177
Male Y06
00:08:14.01
00:08:14.01
6
(6)
Y06
6
00:00:17.49
Male
6
Floreat
2
4
2
4:07 min/km
00:03:41.67
3:41 min/km
9
8
00:04:32.34
4:32 min/km
7
6
27
169
Ivy OÆBRIEN
Ivy OÆBRIEN #169
Female Y06
00:08:53.39
00:08:53.39
3
(3)
Y06
3
00:01:19.53
Female
3
Floreat
1
12
2
4:26 min/km
00:03:49.44
3:49 min/km
20
3
00:05:03.95
5:03 min/km
48
7
10
261
Jethro LUCAS
Jethro LUCAS #261
Male Y06
00:08:20.92
00:08:20.92
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:24.41
Male
9
Kapinara
2
4
2
4:10 min/km
00:03:42.45
3:42 min/km
10
9
00:04:38.47
4:38 min/km
8
7
55
751
Ffreuer REES
Ffreuer REES #751
Female Y06
00:09:24.86
00:09:24.86
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:01:51.00
Female
11
Woodlands
9
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
67
18
00:05:08.29
5:08 min/km
51
8
6
664
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #664
Male Y06
00:08:13.41
00:08:13.41
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:16.90
Male
5
West Leederville
2
4
2
4:06 min/km
00:03:34.94
3:34 min/km
2
1
00:04:38.47
4:38 min/km
9
8
18
755
Jack COUTINHO
Jack COUTINHO #755
Male Y06
00:08:34.73
00:08:34.73
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:00:38.22
Male
17
Woodlands
6
4
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:56.19
3:56 min/km
29
25
00:04:38.54
4:38 min/km
10
9
53
367
Tia SEVIOR
Tia SEVIOR #367
Female Y06
00:09:22.51
00:09:22.51
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:01:48.65
Female
10
Mount Hawthorn
6
3
2
4:41 min/km
00:04:12.46
4:12 min/km
57
14
00:05:10.05
5:10 min/km
54
9
59
162
Lara DÆAMBROSIO
Lara DÆAMBROSIO #162
Female Y06
00:09:27.89
00:09:27.89
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:01:54.03
Female
12
Floreat
4
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:15.94
4:15 min/km
65
16
00:05:11.95
5:11 min/km
55
10
9
475
Callan HUNTER
Callan HUNTER #475
Male Y06
00:08:20.00
00:08:20.00
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:23.48
Male
8
Wembley
1
4
2
4:10 min/km
00:03:41.44
3:41 min/km
8
7
00:04:38.55
4:38 min/km
11
10
82
462
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #462
Female Y06
00:09:50.45
00:09:50.45
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:02:16.59
Female
24
Wembley
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
104
42
00:05:14.02
5:14 min/km
59
11
17
859
Alex COOK
Alex COOK #859
Male Y06
00:08:34.51
00:08:34.51
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:00:38.00
Male
16
Churchlands
1
4
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:54.85
3:54 min/km
24
21
00:04:39.66
4:39 min/km
12
11
47
468
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #468
Female Y06
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:38.40
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:03:58.19
3:58 min/km
32
5
00:05:14.06
5:14 min/km
60
12
8
61
Oliver GEORGE
Oliver GEORGE #61
Male Y06
00:08:17.01
00:08:17.01
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:20.50
Male
7
City Beach
1
4
2
4:08 min/km
00:03:37.18
3:37 min/km
4
3
00:04:39.83
4:39 min/km
13
12
62
753
Sahir SAMIM
Sahir SAMIM #753
Female Y06
00:09:31.26
00:09:31.26
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:57.40
Female
15
Woodlands
10
2
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:16.56
4:16 min/km
68
19
00:05:14.69
5:14 min/km
61
13
13
754
Max BARNETT
Max BARNETT #754
Male Y06
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:30.70
Male
12
Woodlands
4
4
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:47.15
3:47 min/km
17
16
00:04:40.07
4:40 min/km
14
13
61
165
Eva GEORGEFF
Eva GEORGEFF #165
Female Y06
00:09:30.26
00:09:30.26
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:56.39
Female
14
Floreat
15
0
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:15.37
4:15 min/km
62
15
00:05:14.89
5:14 min/km
62
14
12
260
Lucas KLOMFASS
Lucas KLOMFASS #260
Male Y06
00:08:26.20
00:08:26.20
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:29.69
Male
11
Kapinara
3
4
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
15
14
00:04:41.08
4:41 min/km
15
14
60
253
Isis SALAMA
Isis SALAMA #253
Female Y06
00:09:28.71
00:09:28.71
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:01:54.85
Female
13
Kapinara
11
3
2
4:44 min/km
00:04:10.67
4:10 min/km
50
11
00:05:18.04
5:18 min/km
63
15
32
657
Nathan CALLAGHAN
Nathan CALLAGHAN #657
Male Y06
00:08:56.64
00:08:56.64
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:00.12
Male
27
West Leederville
3
4
2
4:28 min/km
00:04:15.13
4:15 min/km
61
47
00:04:41.50
4:41 min/km
16
15
71
164
Lucy FROUD
Lucy FROUD #164
Female Y06
00:09:40.70
00:09:40.70
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:02:06.84
Female
19
Floreat
6
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:21.43
4:21 min/km
77
23
00:05:19.27
5:19 min/km
65
16
14
173
Sebastian DAVIES
Sebastian DAVIES #173
Male Y06
00:08:27.22
00:08:27.22
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:30.71
Male
13
Floreat
3
4
2
4:13 min/km
00:03:45.12
3:45 min/km
14
13
00:04:42.10
4:42 min/km
17
16
28
372
Harrison FITZGERALD
Harrison FITZGERALD #372
Male Y06
00:08:54.62
00:08:54.62
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:00:58.10
Male
25
Mount Hawthorn
4
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:04:09.65
4:09 min/km
48
39
00:04:44.96
4:44 min/km
18
17
76
654
Anna LUBICH
Anna LUBICH #654
Female Y06
00:09:46.19
00:09:46.19
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:02:12.33
Female
22
West Leederville
8
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:25.44
4:25 min/km
82
27
00:05:20.75
5:20 min/km
67
17
20
263
Robbie PORTER
Robbie PORTER #263
Male Y06
00:08:37.76
00:08:37.76
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:00:41.25
Male
18
Kapinara
4
4
2
4:18 min/km
00:03:52.00
3:52 min/km
21
18
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
20
18
52
256
Jessica WRIGHT
Jessica WRIGHT #256
Female Y06
00:09:21.76
00:09:21.76
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:01:47.90
Female
9
Kapinara
9
3
2
4:40 min/km
00:04:00.93
4:00 min/km
34
6
00:05:20.83
5:20 min/km
68
18
74
163
Lily EVERETT
Lily EVERETT #163
Female Y06
00:09:45.52
00:09:45.52
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:02:11.65
Female
21
Floreat
7
2
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:22.07
4:22 min/km
79
25
00:05:23.44
5:23 min/km
72
19
15
473
Chase HARVEY
Chase HARVEY #473
Male Y06
00:08:29.01
00:08:29.01
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:32.50
Male
14
Wembley
2
4
2
4:14 min/km
00:03:41.18
3:41 min/km
7
6
00:04:47.83
4:47 min/km
21
19
85
463
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #463
Female Y06
00:09:54.26
00:09:54.26
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:02:20.40
Female
27
Wembley
10
2
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
92
33
00:05:23.45
5:23 min/km
73
20
16
760
Peter TWOMEY
Peter TWOMEY #760
Male Y06
00:08:33.76
00:08:33.76
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:00:37.25
Male
15
Woodlands
5
4
2
4:16 min/km
00:03:43.70
3:43 min/km
12
11
00:04:50.05
4:50 min/km
22
20
36
659
Oliver CRESP
Oliver CRESP #659
Male Y06
00:08:58.47
00:08:58.47
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:01.96
Male
31
West Leederville
5
4
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:06.82
4:06 min/km
43
35
00:04:51.65
4:51 min/km
24
21
70
168
Lilla MILVAIN
Lilla MILVAIN #168
Female Y06
00:09:40.69
00:09:40.69
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:02:06.83
Female
18
Floreat
5
2
2
4:50 min/km
00:04:17.17
4:17 min/km
71
21
00:05:23.52
5:23 min/km
74
21
84
469
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #469
Female Y06
00:09:51.01
00:09:51.01
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:02:17.15
Female
26
Wembley
9
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:27.31
4:27 min/km
86
30
00:05:23.69
5:23 min/km
76
22
23
474
Raurie HOLMES
Raurie HOLMES #474
Male Y06
00:08:45.47
00:08:45.47
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:48.96
Male
21
Wembley
4
4
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
22
19
00:04:52.25
4:52 min/km
25
22
77
56
Banjo TOLCON
Banjo TOLCON #56
Female Y06
00:09:47.00
00:09:47.00
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:02:13.14
Female
23
City Beach
3
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:22.44
4:22 min/km
80
26
00:05:24.56
5:24 min/km
79
23
35
265
Seb SOLOMON
Seb SOLOMON #265
Male Y06
00:08:58.26
00:08:58.26
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:01.74
Male
30
Kapinara
7
4
2
4:29 min/km
00:04:05.69
4:05 min/km
42
34
00:04:52.56
4:52 min/km
26
23
87
366
Caitlin MCNIFF
Caitlin MCNIFF #366
Female Y06
00:09:58.18
00:09:58.18
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:02:24.31
Female
29
Mount Hawthorn
9
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.59
4:33 min/km
100
40
00:05:24.58
5:24 min/km
80
24
25
373
Ewan JUDKINS
Ewan JUDKINS #373
Male Y06
00:08:50.75
00:08:50.75
23
(23)
Y06
23
00:00:54.24
Male
23
Mount Hawthorn
3
4
2
4:25 min/km
00:03:57.94
3:57 min/km
31
27
00:04:52.81
4:52 min/km
27
24
88
368
Ava WATTERS
Ava WATTERS #368
Female Y06
00:09:59.06
00:09:59.06
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:02:25.19
Female
30
Mount Hawthorn
10
2
2
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.01
4:33 min/km
99
39
00:05:26.04
5:26 min/km
83
25
21
572
Bradley CURRIE
Bradley CURRIE #572
Male Y06
00:08:39.17
00:08:39.17
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:42.66
Male
19
Wembley Downs
3
4
2
4:19 min/km
00:03:44.70
3:44 min/km
13
12
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
28
25
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)