City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
58
Fuka
Fuka #58
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
0
2
59
Nachi
Nachi #59
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
0
2
55
Chloe STUMP
Chloe STUMP #55
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
0
2
66
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK
Thomasz SOBKOWIAK #66
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
City Beach
0
2
68
Kanato
Kanato #68
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
City Beach
0
2
166
Jayla HANRAHAN
Jayla HANRAHAN #166
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
0
2
174
Cameron FORD
Cameron FORD #174
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
0
2
179
Daniel STORY
Daniel STORY #179
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
0
2
180
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #180
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Floreat
0
2
362
Jaya DEAN
Jaya DEAN #362
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
376
James RALPH
James RALPH #376
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
377
Zac ROSS
Zac ROSS #377
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Mount Hawthorn
0
2
466
Audrey HINTON
Audrey HINTON #466
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
467
Emily PARKER
Emily PARKER #467
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley
0
2
471
Callum BARNES
Callum BARNES #471
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
476
Xander LINNELL
Xander LINNELL #476
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
478
Cooper NISBET
Cooper NISBET #478
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley
0
2
571
Tamaso BISIN
Tamaso BISIN #571
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
0
2
580
Misha VARHOL
Misha VARHOL #580
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
0
2
658
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #658
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
West Leederville
0
2
856
Claire WILLIAMS
Claire WILLIAMS #856
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Churchlands
0
2
860
Oscar DAY
Oscar DAY #860
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
2
862
Daniel MEGGS
Daniel MEGGS #862
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
2
863
Kyle ROLIRAD
Kyle ROLIRAD #863
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
2
947
Gianna BULLO
Gianna BULLO #947
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Balcatta
0
2
954
Samantha THRUSH
Samantha THRUSH #954
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Balcatta
0
2
150
360
Sofia BIRIGHETTI
Sofia BIRIGHETTI #360
Female Y06
00:12:54.13
00:12:54.13
76
(76)
Y06
76
00:05:20.27
Female
76
Mount Hawthorn
17
1
2
6:27 min/km
00:05:32.83
5:32 min/km
151
77
00:07:21.30
7:21 min/km
149
75
143
51
Nikita CRAMER
Nikita CRAMER #51
Female Y06
00:11:52.26
00:11:52.26
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:04:18.39
Female
69
City Beach
12
1
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:24.44
5:24 min/km
150
76
00:06:27.81
6:27 min/km
135
61
146
72
Charli BOWLER
Charli BOWLER #72
Female Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:04:31.58
Female
72
City Beach
13
1
2
6:02 min/km
00:05:18.43
5:18 min/km
149
75
00:06:47.01
6:47 min/km
142
68
137
67
Zac WRIGHT
Zac WRIGHT #67
Male Y06
00:11:32.00
00:11:32.00
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:03:35.49
Male
73
City Beach
9
1
2
5:46 min/km
00:05:18.23
5:18 min/km
148
74
00:06:13.77
6:13 min/km
130
72
138
63
Michael PALASSIS
Michael PALASSIS #63
Male Y06
00:11:34.76
00:11:34.76
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:03:38.25
Male
74
City Beach
10
1
2
5:47 min/km
00:05:16.19
5:16 min/km
147
73
00:06:18.57
6:18 min/km
132
74
142
53
Elena HAURI
Elena HAURI #53
Female Y06
00:11:48.61
00:11:48.61
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:04:14.74
Female
68
City Beach
11
1
2
5:54 min/km
00:05:15.18
5:15 min/km
146
74
00:06:33.43
6:33 min/km
137
63
148
54
Shino KATO
Shino KATO #54
Female Y06
00:12:16.76
00:12:16.76
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:04:42.90
Female
74
City Beach
14
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:14.37
5:14 min/km
145
73
00:07:02.39
7:02 min/km
147
73
151
853
Mallika MAI
Mallika MAI #853
Female Y06
00:12:59.22
00:12:59.22
77
(77)
Y06
77
00:05:25.35
Female
77
Churchlands
12
1
2
6:29 min/km
00:05:11.93
5:11 min/km
144
72
00:07:47.28
7:47 min/km
151
77
149
565
Milla MARKHAM
Milla MARKHAM #565
Female Y06
00:12:49.76
00:12:49.76
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:05:15.90
Female
75
Wembley Downs
18
1
2
6:24 min/km
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
143
71
00:07:40.06
7:40 min/km
150
76
145
849
Valentina BENVATTO
Valentina BENVATTO #849
Female Y06
00:11:58.51
00:11:58.51
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:04:24.65
Female
71
Churchlands
11
1
2
5:59 min/km
00:05:06.45
5:06 min/km
142
70
00:06:52.06
6:52 min/km
145
71
147
567
Jasmin MITCHELL
Jasmin MITCHELL #567
Female Y06
00:12:16.00
00:12:16.00
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:04:42.14
Female
73
Wembley Downs
17
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:03.94
5:03 min/km
141
69
00:07:12.06
7:12 min/km
148
74
144
563
Soraya KUSTER
Soraya KUSTER #563
Female Y06
00:11:53.26
00:11:53.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:04:19.40
Female
70
Wembley Downs
16
1
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:01.87
5:01 min/km
140
68
00:06:51.39
6:51 min/km
144
70
141
749
Elouise LORD
Elouise LORD #749
Female Y06
00:11:43.94
00:11:43.94
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:04:10.07
Female
67
Woodlands
15
1
2
5:51 min/km
00:05:01.69
5:01 min/km
139
67
00:06:42.24
6:42 min/km
141
67
134
747
Elena BERTOLDO
Elena BERTOLDO #747
Female Y06
00:11:22.61
00:11:22.61
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:03:48.75
Female
62
Woodlands
14
1
2
5:41 min/km
00:04:58.75
4:58 min/km
138
66
00:06:23.86
6:23 min/km
133
59
128
649
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #649
Female Y06
00:10:49.33
00:10:49.33
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:03:15.46
Female
57
West Leederville
14
1
2
5:24 min/km
00:04:56.94
4:56 min/km
137
65
00:05:52.38
5:52 min/km
115
47
124
656
Bronte WOOLF
Bronte WOOLF #656
Female Y06
00:10:44.87
00:10:44.87
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:03:11.00
Female
53
West Leederville
13
1
2
5:22 min/km
00:04:56.12
4:56 min/km
136
64
00:05:48.74
5:48 min/km
111
43
126
748
Jaime BOTFIELD
Jaime BOTFIELD #748
Female Y06
00:10:47.49
00:10:47.49
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:03:13.63
Female
55
Woodlands
13
1
2
5:23 min/km
00:04:55.35
4:55 min/km
135
63
00:05:52.14
5:52 min/km
114
46
136
951
Aimee HOSKING
Aimee HOSKING #951
Female Y06
00:11:30.14
00:11:30.14
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:03:56.27
Female
64
West Balcatta
13
1
2
5:45 min/km
00:04:54.91
4:54 min/km
134
62
00:06:35.22
6:35 min/km
139
65
117
178
Luke RODIC
Luke RODIC #178
Male Y06
00:10:37.58
00:10:37.58
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:41.06
Male
69
Floreat
10
1
2
5:18 min/km
00:04:53.28
4:53 min/km
133
72
00:05:44.29
5:44 min/km
103
66
120
172
Zach CAKAR
Zach CAKAR #172
Male Y06
00:10:38.76
00:10:38.76
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:02:42.25
Male
70
Floreat
11
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:53.08
4:53 min/km
132
71
00:05:45.68
5:45 min/km
104
67
121
176
Keenan KNOTTENBELT
Keenan KNOTTENBELT #176
Male Y06
00:10:38.76
00:10:38.76
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:02:42.25
Male
71
Floreat
12
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:52.67
4:52 min/km
131
70
00:05:46.09
5:46 min/km
106
68
129
651
Hannah DADDO
Hannah DADDO #651
Female Y06
00:10:51.76
00:10:51.76
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:03:17.90
Female
58
West Leederville
15
1
2
5:25 min/km
00:04:52.45
4:52 min/km
130
61
00:05:59.31
5:59 min/km
121
52
123
655
Matlida WILLIAMS
Matlida WILLIAMS #655
Female Y06
00:10:44.00
00:10:44.00
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:03:10.14
Female
52
West Leederville
12
1
2
5:22 min/km
00:04:50.73
4:50 min/km
129
60
00:05:53.26
5:53 min/km
119
50
111
251
Sara LIGGINS
Sara LIGGINS #251
Female Y06
00:10:31.71
00:10:31.71
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:57.84
Female
45
Kapinara
14
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:50.73
4:50 min/km
128
59
00:05:40.97
5:40 min/km
102
37
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (178 items)