Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
16 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
SVN 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
1
1
5173
Ethan WYATT-SMITH
Ethan WYATT-SMITH #5173
Male Under 16
00:16:53
00:16:53
(00:16:53)
1
(1)
00:16:53
Under 16
1
1
Male
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
2
2
5123
Finnian EMMETT
Finnian EMMETT #5123
Male 16-19
00:16:56
00:16:56
(00:16:55)
1
(2)
00:16:55
16-19
1
1
Male
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:23 min/km
4
4
5280
Tom MILLARD
Tom MILLARD #5280
Male Under 16
00:17:36
00:17:36
(00:17:35)
2
(3)
00:17:35
Under 16
2
2
00:00:43
Male
3
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
5
5
5131
Tane HASLER
Tane HASLER #5131
Male Under 16
00:17:41
00:17:41
(00:17:40)
3
(4)
00:17:40
Under 16
3
3
00:00:48
Male
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
6
6
5283
Daniel RUBICK
Daniel RUBICK #5283
Male 25-29
00:17:46
00:17:46
(00:17:45)
1
(5)
00:17:45
25-29
1
1
Male
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
7
7
10131
Rhodri SIMMONDS
Rhodri SIMMONDS #10131
Male 25-29
00:18:20
00:18:20
(00:18:19)
2
(6)
00:18:19
25-29
2
2
00:00:34
Male
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
8
8
5140
Reece MARGACH
Reece MARGACH #5140
Male 16-19
00:18:53
00:18:53
(00:18:52)
2
(7)
00:18:52
16-19
2
2
00:01:57
Male
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
12
12
5004
Dean BLACK
Dean BLACK #5004
Male 25-29
00:21:28
00:21:28
(00:21:25)
3
(8)
00:21:25
25-29
3
3
00:03:42
Male
8
8
Western Australia
AUS
4:17 min/km
14
14
5013
Gad COFFIE
Gad COFFIE #5013
Male 35-39
00:23:43
00:23:43
(00:23:41)
1
(9)
00:23:41
35-39
1
1
Male
9
9
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
15
15
5002
Riley BARBER FINDLEY
Riley BARBER FINDLEY #5002
Male Under 12
00:24:18
00:24:18
(00:24:16)
1
(10)
00:24:16
Under 12
1
1
Male
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
18
16
5025
Siemon DEVRIES
Siemon DEVRIES #5025
Male 40-44
00:24:45
00:24:45
(00:24:31)
1
(11)
00:24:31
40-44
1
1
Male
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
20
20
5226
Eli GENOVESE
Eli GENOVESE #5226
Male Under 12
00:25:07
00:25:07
(00:25:03)
2
(12)
00:25:03
Under 12
2
2
00:00:49
Male
12
12
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
21
21
5155
Andrew SHAND
Andrew SHAND #5155
Male 35-39
00:25:23
00:25:23
(00:25:08)
2
(13)
00:25:08
35-39
2
2
00:01:40
Male
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
5:04 min/km
23
23
5094
Paul VAN DONGEN
Paul VAN DONGEN #5094
Male 45-49
00:25:33
00:25:33
(00:25:21)
1
(14)
00:25:21
45-49
1
1
Male
14
14
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
24
25
5229
Mel BIGGS
Mel BIGGS #5229
Male 55-59
00:25:40
00:25:40
(00:25:35)
1
(15)
00:25:35
55-59
1
1
Male
15
16
Western Australia
AUS
5:08 min/km
25
24
5126
Billy GIBSON
Billy GIBSON #5126
Male Under 12
00:25:42
00:25:42
(00:25:35)
3
(16)
00:25:35
Under 12
3
3
00:01:24
Male
16
15
Western Australia
AUS
5:08 min/km
29
29
5067
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #5067
Male 60-64
00:26:12
00:26:12
(00:26:09)
1
(17)
00:26:09
60-64
1
1
Male
17
17
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
30
30
5167
Jamie VINCENT
Jamie VINCENT #5167
Male Under 16
00:26:27
00:26:27
(00:26:21)
4
(18)
00:26:21
Under 16
4
4
00:09:34
Male
18
18
Western Australia
AUS
5:17 min/km
34
34
5005
Chris BLACK
Chris BLACK #5005
Male 55-59
00:27:35
00:27:35
(00:27:22)
2
(19)
00:27:22
55-59
2
2
00:01:55
Male
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
35
37
5172
Nate WILSON
Nate WILSON #5172
Male Under 12
00:27:47
00:27:47
(00:27:44)
4
(20)
00:27:44
Under 12
4
5
00:03:29
Male
20
22
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
36
36
5171
Tyron WILSON
Tyron WILSON #5171
Male 35-39
00:27:48
00:27:48
(00:27:44)
3
(21)
00:27:44
35-39
3
3
00:04:05
Male
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
5:33 min/km
38
35
5050
Cade HULBERT
Cade HULBERT #5050
Male Under 12
00:28:05
00:28:05
(00:27:41)
5
(22)
00:27:41
Under 12
5
4
00:03:47
Male
22
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:37 min/km
39
39
5277
Charlie KAU
Charlie KAU #5277
Male Under 12
00:28:18
00:28:18
(00:28:04)
6
(23)
00:28:04
Under 12
6
6
00:04:00
Male
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
41
43
5092
Matthew TREADGOLD
Matthew TREADGOLD #5092
Male 25-29
00:28:31
00:28:31
(00:28:27)
4
(24)
00:28:27
25-29
4
4
00:10:45
Male
24
25
Western Australia
AUS
5:42 min/km
43
41
5051
Liam HULBERT
Liam HULBERT #5051
Male Under 12
00:28:45
00:28:45
(00:28:21)
7
(25)
00:28:21
Under 12
7
7
00:04:27
Male
25
24
Western Australia
AUS
5:44 min/km
48
49
5000
Jessic ANDERSON
Jessic ANDERSON #5000
Male Under 16
00:29:30
00:29:30
(00:29:25)
5
(26)
00:29:25
Under 16
5
5
00:12:37
Male
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
5:54 min/km
52
52
5165
Richard VINCENT
Richard VINCENT #5165
Male 45-49
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:40)
2
(27)
00:29:40
45-49
2
2
00:04:14
Male
27
28
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
53
54
5166
Myles VINCENT
Myles VINCENT #5166
Male 16-19
00:29:47
00:29:47
(00:29:41)
3
(28)
00:29:41
16-19
3
3
00:12:51
Male
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
54
50
5083
Rod SIVIOUR
Rod SIVIOUR #5083
Male 50-54
00:29:48
00:29:48
(00:29:31)
1
(29)
00:29:31
50-54
1
1
Male
29
27
Western Australia
AUS
5:57 min/km
57
58
5001
Tobias ANDERSON
Tobias ANDERSON #5001
Male Under 12
00:30:44
00:30:44
(00:30:39)
8
(30)
00:30:39
Under 12
8
8
00:06:26
Male
30
30
Western Australia
AUS
6:08 min/km
58
60
5122
Leon ELFORD
Leon ELFORD #5122
Male Under 12
00:30:45
00:30:45
(00:30:41)
9
(31)
00:30:41
Under 12
9
9
00:06:27
Male
31
31
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
59
61
5143
Marlon MAWBY
Marlon MAWBY #5143
Male Under 12
00:30:45
00:30:45
(00:30:41)
10
(32)
00:30:41
Under 12
10
10
00:06:27
Male
32
32
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
67
66
5169
Keith WATSON
Keith WATSON #5169
Male 50-54
00:31:24
00:31:24
(00:31:20)
2
(33)
00:31:20
50-54
2
2
00:01:36
Male
33
33
Western Australia
AUS
6:16 min/km
70
70
5139
Darby MANT
Darby MANT #5139
Male Under 12
00:32:15
00:32:15
(00:31:50)
11
(34)
00:31:50
Under 12
11
11
00:07:57
Male
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
6:27 min/km
77
77
5282
Simon BELL
Simon BELL #5282
Male 50-54
00:32:46
00:32:46
(00:32:33)
3
(35)
00:32:33
50-54
3
3
00:02:58
Male
35
35
Western Australia
AUS
6:33 min/km
79
79
5117
Finlay DRUMMOND
Finlay DRUMMOND #5117
Male Under 12
00:33:06
00:33:06
(00:32:55)
12
(36)
00:32:55
Under 12
12
12
00:08:48
Male
36
36
Western Australia
AUS
6:37 min/km
83
83
5049
Toby HUGHES
Toby HUGHES #5049
Male 25-29
00:33:40
00:33:40
(00:33:34)
5
(37)
00:33:34
25-29
5
5
00:15:54
Male
37
37
Western Australia
AUS
6:43 min/km
90
88
5235
John HACKETT
John HACKETT #5235
Male 55-59
00:34:54
00:34:54
(00:34:28)
3
(38)
00:34:28
55-59
3
3
00:09:14
Male
38
38
Western Australia
AUS
6:58 min/km
95
96
5249
Oscar WOODLAND
Oscar WOODLAND #5249
Male Under 12
00:35:15
00:35:15
(00:35:12)
13
(39)
00:35:12
Under 12
13
13
00:10:57
Male
39
40
Western Australia
AUS
7:03 min/km
96
95
5109
Michael ACOTT
Michael ACOTT #5109
Male 30-34
00:35:16
00:35:16
(00:35:01)
1
(40)
00:35:01
30-34
1
1
Male
40
39
Western Australia
AUS
7:03 min/km
101
101
5031
Ben ETCHELLS
Ben ETCHELLS #5031
Male 40-44
00:36:24
00:36:24
(00:35:57)
2
(41)
00:35:57
40-44
2
2
00:11:39
Male
41
41
Western Australia
AUS
7:16 min/km
105
106
5101
Ian WILSON
Ian WILSON #5101
Male 40-44
00:36:37
00:36:37
(00:36:28)
3
(42)
00:36:28
40-44
3
3
00:11:52
Male
42
43
Western Australia
AUS
7:19 min/km
106
105
5103
Jarvis WILSON
Jarvis WILSON #5103
Male Under 12
00:36:37
00:36:37
(00:36:27)
14
(43)
00:36:27
Under 12
14
14
00:12:19
Male
43
42
Western Australia
AUS
7:19 min/km
113
113
5036
Lachlan FREAR
Lachlan FREAR #5036
Male Under 12
00:37:47
00:37:47
(00:37:39)
15
(44)
00:37:39
Under 12
15
15
00:13:29
Male
44
44
Western Australia
AUS
7:33 min/km
119
120
5037
Benjamin FREAR
Benjamin FREAR #5037
Male Under 12
00:38:37
00:38:37
(00:38:29)
16
(45)
00:38:29
Under 12
16
16
00:14:19
Male
45
45
Western Australia
AUS
7:43 min/km
122
121
5075
Samuel PEARCE
Samuel PEARCE #5075
Male Under 16
00:38:48
00:38:48
(00:38:32)
6
(46)
00:38:32
Under 16
6
6
00:21:55
Male
46
46
Western Australia
AUS
7:45 min/km
123
123
5074
Jeremy PEARCE
Jeremy PEARCE #5074
Male 55-59
00:38:51
00:38:51
(00:38:35)
4
(47)
00:38:35
55-59
4
4
00:13:11
Male
47
47
Western Australia
AUS
7:46 min/km
137
137
5279
Hien HOANG
Hien HOANG #5279
Male 30-34
00:41:22
00:41:22
(00:41:16)
2
(48)
00:41:16
30-34
2
2
00:06:06
Male
48
48
Western Australia
AUS
8:16 min/km
145
145
5089
Duncan SURIN
Duncan SURIN #5089
Male 45-49
00:43:16
00:43:16
(00:42:46)
3
(49)
00:42:46
45-49
3
3
00:17:43
Male
49
49
Western Australia
AUS
8:39 min/km
150
150
5242
Finn MCLAUGHLIN
Finn MCLAUGHLIN #5242
Male Under 12
00:44:43
00:44:43
(00:44:36)
17
(50)
00:44:36
Under 12
17
17
00:20:25
Male
50
50
Western Australia
AUS
8:56 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)