St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
408
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER #408
Male Y05
00:09:24.20
00:09:24.20
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
TWI
22
50
3:45 min/km
00:05:21.14
5:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:03.06
4:03 min/km
1
1
1
2
301
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #301
Male Y06
00:09:29.53
00:09:29.53
1
(2)
Y06
1
Male
2
SYD
19
50
3:47 min/km
00:05:22.87
5:22 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:06.65
4:06 min/km
2
1
2
3
169
Luke BRITTON
Luke BRITTON #169
Male Y06
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:00:45.61
Male
3
EGLI
22
49
4:06 min/km
00:05:44.96
5:44 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:30.18
4:30 min/km
3
2
3
4
160
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #160
Male Y05
00:10:18.20
00:10:18.20
2
(4)
Y05
2
00:00:54.00
Male
4
EGLI
23
49
4:07 min/km
00:05:42.54
5:42 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:35.66
4:35 min/km
7
3
7
5
166
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #166
Male Y05
00:10:29.26
00:10:29.26
3
(5)
Y05
3
00:01:05.06
Male
5
EGLI
20
48
4:11 min/km
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:32.61
4:32 min/km
4
2
4
6
181
Harrison WOODYER
Harrison WOODYER #181
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:03.62
Male
6
EGLI
21
48
4:13 min/km
00:05:58.14
5:58 min/km
7
4
7
00:04:35.01
4:35 min/km
5
3
5
7
422
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #422
Male Y06
00:10:35.95
00:10:35.95
4
(7)
Y06
4
00:01:06.42
Male
7
TWI
18
47
4:14 min/km
00:05:56.33
5:56 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:39.62
4:39 min/km
8
5
8
8
292
Matthew DICKINSON
Matthew DICKINSON #292
Male Y06
00:11:01.02
00:11:01.02
5
(8)
Y06
5
00:01:31.49
Male
8
SYD
14
46
4:24 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
11
7
10
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
6
4
6
10
293
Justin DIGIOVANNI
Justin DIGIOVANNI #293
Male Y06
00:11:07.78
00:11:07.78
6
(9)
Y06
6
00:01:38.24
Male
9
SYD
12
45
4:27 min/km
00:06:24.89
6:24 min/km
10
6
9
00:04:42.88
4:42 min/km
9
6
9
11
173
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #173
Male Y06
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
7
(10)
Y06
7
00:01:52.34
Male
10
EGLI
16
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:24 min/km
9
5
8
00:04:57.13
4:57 min/km
11
7
10
15
51
Cameron BRIGGS
Cameron BRIGGS #51
Male Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:02:35.92
Male
11
CER
19
43
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
24
13
18
00:05:06.20
5:06 min/km
13
8
11
16
406
Koby ECCLETON
Koby ECCLETON #406
Male Y05
00:12:05.66
00:12:05.66
4
(12)
Y05
4
00:02:41.46
Male
12
TWI
19
47
4:50 min/km
00:06:46.64
6:46 min/km
16
4
11
00:05:19.02
5:19 min/km
17
4
13
18
179
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM #179
Male Y06
00:12:10.14
00:12:10.14
9
(13)
Y06
9
00:02:40.60
Male
13
EGLI
14
42
4:52 min/km
00:06:57.65
6:57 min/km
22
11
16
00:05:12.48
5:12 min/km
15
9
12
19
414
Kauai GATTAS NUNES
Kauai GATTAS NUNES #414
Male Y06
00:12:16.45
00:12:16.45
10
(14)
Y06
10
00:02:46.92
Male
14
TWI
12
41
4:54 min/km
00:06:47.39
6:47 min/km
17
8
12
00:05:29.06
5:29 min/km
20
11
16
20
288
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS #288
Male Y05
00:12:19.93
00:12:19.93
5
(15)
Y05
5
00:02:55.73
Male
15
SYD
15
46
4:55 min/km
00:06:53.14
6:53 min/km
21
5
15
00:05:26.79
5:26 min/km
18
5
14
22
59
George OREILLY
George OREILLY #59
Male Y06
00:12:25.95
00:12:25.95
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:02:56.42
Male
16
CER
16
40
4:58 min/km
00:06:47.88
6:47 min/km
18
9
13
00:05:38.06
5:38 min/km
23
12
17
23
291
Caleb CLARKE
Caleb CLARKE #291
Male Y06
00:12:30.19
00:12:30.19
12
(17)
Y06
12
00:03:00.65
Male
17
SYD
9
39
5:00 min/km
00:07:03.29
7:03 min/km
27
14
20
00:05:26.89
5:26 min/km
19
10
15
24
58
Noah MONGER
Noah MONGER #58
Male Y06
00:12:45.12
00:12:45.12
13
(18)
Y06
13
00:03:15.59
Male
18
CER
14
38
5:06 min/km
00:06:49.65
6:49 min/km
20
10
14
00:05:55.47
5:55 min/km
28
13
20
25
159
Zac HOUSTON
Zac HOUSTON #159
Male Y05
00:12:50.88
00:12:50.88
6
(19)
Y05
6
00:03:26.68
Male
19
EGLI
18
45
5:08 min/km
00:06:59.86
6:59 min/km
26
6
19
00:05:51.02
5:51 min/km
26
7
19
26
303
Cody WRIGHT
Cody WRIGHT #303
Male Y06
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
14
(20)
Y06
14
00:03:23.79
Male
20
SYD
8
37
5:09 min/km
00:06:57.84
6:57 min/km
23
12
17
00:05:55.48
5:55 min/km
29
14
21
30
48
Owen WEBBER
Owen WEBBER #48
Male Y05
00:13:10.88
00:13:10.88
7
(21)
Y05
7
00:03:46.68
Male
21
CER
21
44
5:16 min/km
00:07:21.89
7:21 min/km
34
8
23
00:05:48.98
5:48 min/km
25
6
18
31
162
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #162
Male Y05
00:13:15.82
00:13:15.82
8
(22)
Y05
8
00:03:51.62
Male
22
EGLI
15
43
5:18 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
30
7
21
00:06:02.18
6:02 min/km
31
8
22
34
401
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #401
Male Y05
00:13:52.67
00:13:52.67
9
(23)
Y05
9
00:04:28.47
Male
23
TWI
14
42
5:33 min/km
00:07:47.53
7:47 min/km
39
9
24
00:06:05.14
6:05 min/km
33
9
23
37
296
Malachi MASHIRI
Malachi MASHIRI #296
Male Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
15
(24)
Y06
15
00:04:44.82
Male
24
SYD
6
36
5:41 min/km
00:07:58.72
7:58 min/km
47
16
25
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
35
15
24
45
171
Tim GROBBELAAR
Tim GROBBELAAR #171
Male Y06
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
16
(25)
Y06
16
00:06:15.16
Male
25
EGLI
6
35
6:17 min/km
00:08:45.78
8:45 min/km
57
19
30
00:06:58.90
6:58 min/km
42
16
25
49
57
Murray MACPHERSON
Murray MACPHERSON #57
Male Y06
00:16:02.45
00:16:02.45
17
(26)
Y06
17
00:06:32.92
Male
26
CER
10
34
6:24 min/km
00:08:30.76
8:30 min/km
52
17
26
00:07:31.69
7:31 min/km
54
19
30
50
60
Bailey LOVE
Bailey LOVE #60
Male Y06
00:16:04.71
00:16:04.71
18
(27)
Y06
18
00:06:35.18
Male
27
CER
5
33
6:25 min/km
00:08:31.15
8:31 min/km
53
18
27
00:07:33.56
7:33 min/km
56
20
31
51
286
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #286
Male Y05
00:16:07.96
00:16:07.96
10
(28)
Y05
10
00:06:43.75
Male
28
SYD
11
41
6:27 min/km
00:08:50.07
8:50 min/km
58
12
31
00:07:17.88
7:17 min/km
47
10
28
52
418
Panashe KUWANA
Panashe KUWANA #418
Male Y06
00:16:09.00
00:16:09.00
19
(29)
Y06
19
00:06:39.47
Male
29
TWI
4
32
6:27 min/km
00:09:09.53
9:09 min/km
65
22
36
00:06:59.46
6:59 min/km
43
17
26
53
300
Ben ROWELL
Ben ROWELL #300
Male Y06
00:16:17.71
00:16:17.71
20
(30)
Y06
20
00:06:48.18
Male
30
SYD
2
31
6:31 min/km
00:09:08.89
9:08 min/km
64
21
35
00:07:08.81
7:08 min/km
45
18
27
54
278
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #278
Male Y05
00:16:28.43
00:16:28.43
11
(31)
Y05
11
00:07:04.23
Male
31
SYD
10
40
6:35 min/km
00:09:01.64
9:01 min/km
61
13
33
00:07:26.79
7:26 min/km
50
11
29
55
37
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #37
Male Y05
00:16:28.62
00:16:28.62
12
(32)
Y05
12
00:07:04.42
Male
32
CER
15
39
6:35 min/km
00:08:32.83
8:32 min/km
54
10
28
00:07:55.79
7:55 min/km
58
12
33
59
412
Lewis DAVIES
Lewis DAVIES #412
Male Y06
00:16:48.89
00:16:48.89
21
(33)
Y06
21
00:07:19.36
Male
33
TWI
3
30
6:43 min/km
00:08:58.56
8:58 min/km
59
20
32
00:07:50.32
7:50 min/km
57
21
32
61
167
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #167
Male Y05
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
13
(34)
Y05
13
00:08:06.82
Male
34
EGLI
9
38
7:00 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
62
14
34
00:08:24.37
8:24 min/km
65
13
34
62
40
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #40
Male Y05
00:17:34.70
00:17:34.70
14
(35)
Y05
14
00:08:10.49
Male
35
CER
13
37
7:01 min/km
00:08:33.42
8:33 min/km
55
11
29
00:09:01.27
9:01 min/km
74
16
41
68
63
Jordon THOMSON
Jordon THOMSON #63
Male Y06
00:18:00.06
00:18:00.06
22
(36)
Y06
22
00:08:30.53
Male
36
CER
6
29
7:12 min/km
00:09:33.09
9:33 min/km
70
24
38
00:08:26.97
8:26 min/km
67
22
36
69
398
Lachlan ANTON
Lachlan ANTON #398
Male Y05
00:18:14.76
00:18:14.76
15
(37)
Y05
15
00:08:50.56
Male
37
TWI
7
36
7:17 min/km
00:09:48.69
9:48 min/km
75
15
40
00:08:26.07
8:26 min/km
66
14
35
70
420
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #420
Male Y06
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
23
(38)
Y06
23
00:08:50.55
Male
38
TWI
2
28
7:20 min/km
00:09:21.31
9:21 min/km
67
23
37
00:08:58.77
8:58 min/km
72
25
40
71
41
Shaun KAUNDA
Shaun KAUNDA #41
Male Y05
00:18:23.71
00:18:23.71
16
(39)
Y05
16
00:08:59.51
Male
39
CER
12
35
7:21 min/km
00:09:52.64
9:52 min/km
77
16
42
00:08:31.07
8:31 min/km
68
15
37
72
175
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS #175
Male Y06
00:18:30.27
00:18:30.27
24
(40)
Y06
24
00:09:00.74
Male
40
EGLI
2
27
7:24 min/km
00:09:42.42
9:42 min/km
74
25
39
00:08:47.84
8:47 min/km
70
23
38
73
174
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO #174
Male Y06
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
25
(41)
Y06
25
00:09:13.19
Male
41
EGLI
1
26
7:29 min/km
00:09:51.90
9:51 min/km
76
26
41
00:08:50.82
8:50 min/km
71
24
39
77
164
Nirronto PRONOY
Nirronto PRONOY #164
Male Y05
00:20:46.96
00:20:46.96
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:11:22.76
Male
42
EGLI
7
34
8:18 min/km
00:11:35.39
11:35 min/km
81
17
43
00:09:11.57
9:11 min/km
75
17
42
79
304
Lucas WRIGHT
Lucas WRIGHT #304
Male Y06
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
26
(43)
Y06
26
00:12:15.18
Male
43
SYD
1
25
8:41 min/km
00:11:46.34
11:46 min/km
82
27
44
00:09:58.37
9:58 min/km
78
26
43
81
55
Wyatt CONSTANTINE
Wyatt CONSTANTINE #55
Male Y06
00:22:45.97
00:22:45.97
27
(44)
Y06
27
00:13:16.43
Male
44
CER
7
24
9:06 min/km
00:12:02.15
12:02 min/km
83
28
45
00:10:43.82
10:43 min/km
79
27
44
82
419
Matthew MCNALLY
Matthew MCNALLY #419
Male Y06
00:23:28.97
00:23:28.97
28
(45)
Y06
28
00:13:59.43
Male
45
TWI
1
23
9:23 min/km
00:07:17.50
7:17 min/km
33
15
22
00:16:11.46
16:11 min/km
88
28
48
83
157
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #157
Male Y05
00:23:45.16
00:23:45.16
18
(46)
Y05
18
00:14:20.96
Male
46
EGLI
5
33
9:30 min/km
00:12:55.10
12:55 min/km
84
18
46
00:10:50.06
10:50 min/km
81
19
46
84
402
Aden CRONJE
Aden CRONJE #402
Male Y05
00:23:45.80
00:23:45.80
19
(47)
Y05
19
00:14:21.59
Male
47
TWI
5
32
9:30 min/km
00:12:57.14
12:57 min/km
86
19
47
00:10:48.66
10:48 min/km
80
18
45
85
279
Cody BRADSHAW
Cody BRADSHAW #279
Male Y05
00:23:57.22
00:23:57.22
20
(48)
Y05
20
00:14:33.01
Male
48
SYD
4
31
9:34 min/km
00:13:03.16
13:03 min/km
88
20
48
00:10:54.05
10:54 min/km
82
20
47
282
Tyler LEVEN
Tyler LEVEN #282
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SYD
0
284
Aaron MITCHELL
Aaron MITCHELL #284
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SYD
0
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (62 items)