St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
79
304
Lucas WRIGHT
Lucas WRIGHT #304
Male Y06
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
26
(43)
Y06
26
00:12:15.18
Male
43
SYD
1
25
8:41 min/km
00:11:46.34
11:46 min/km
82
27
44
00:09:58.37
9:58 min/km
78
26
43
78
280
Zoe CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Zoe CLEMENTS-JEWERY #280
Female Y05
00:21:04.70
00:21:04.70
21
(36)
Y05
21
00:10:02.25
Female
36
SYD
3
30
8:25 min/km
00:11:22.40
11:22 min/km
79
20
37
00:09:42.30
9:42 min/km
77
20
35
74
158
Tahlia ETCHELLS
Tahlia ETCHELLS #158
Female Y05
00:20:06.97
00:20:06.97
18
(33)
Y05
18
00:09:04.52
Female
33
EGLI
4
33
8:02 min/km
00:10:38.61
10:38 min/km
78
19
36
00:09:28.36
9:28 min/km
76
19
34
77
164
Nirronto PRONOY
Nirronto PRONOY #164
Male Y05
00:20:46.96
00:20:46.96
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:11:22.76
Male
42
EGLI
7
34
8:18 min/km
00:11:35.39
11:35 min/km
81
17
43
00:09:11.57
9:11 min/km
75
17
42
62
40
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #40
Male Y05
00:17:34.70
00:17:34.70
14
(35)
Y05
14
00:08:10.49
Male
35
CER
13
37
7:01 min/km
00:08:33.42
8:33 min/km
55
11
29
00:09:01.27
9:01 min/km
74
16
41
75
281
Georgie DICKINSON
Georgie DICKINSON #281
Female Y05
00:20:23.55
00:20:23.55
19
(34)
Y05
19
00:09:21.10
Female
34
SYD
5
32
8:09 min/km
00:11:23.15
11:23 min/km
80
21
38
00:09:00.40
9:00 min/km
73
18
33
70
420
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #420
Male Y06
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
23
(38)
Y06
23
00:08:50.55
Male
38
TWI
2
28
7:20 min/km
00:09:21.31
9:21 min/km
67
23
37
00:08:58.77
8:58 min/km
72
25
40
73
174
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO #174
Male Y06
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
25
(41)
Y06
25
00:09:13.19
Male
41
EGLI
1
26
7:29 min/km
00:09:51.90
9:51 min/km
76
26
41
00:08:50.82
8:50 min/km
71
24
39
72
175
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS #175
Male Y06
00:18:30.27
00:18:30.27
24
(40)
Y06
24
00:09:00.74
Male
40
EGLI
2
27
7:24 min/km
00:09:42.42
9:42 min/km
74
25
39
00:08:47.84
8:47 min/km
70
23
38
56
403
Sophie DALE
Sophie DALE #403
Female Y05
00:16:31.46
00:16:31.46
14
(24)
Y05
14
00:05:29.01
Female
24
TWI
8
37
6:36 min/km
00:07:57.89
7:57 min/km
46
14
22
00:08:33.57
8:33 min/km
69
17
32
71
41
Shaun KAUNDA
Shaun KAUNDA #41
Male Y05
00:18:23.71
00:18:23.71
16
(39)
Y05
16
00:08:59.51
Male
39
CER
12
35
7:21 min/km
00:09:52.64
9:52 min/km
77
16
42
00:08:31.07
8:31 min/km
68
15
37
68
63
Jordon THOMSON
Jordon THOMSON #63
Male Y06
00:18:00.06
00:18:00.06
22
(36)
Y06
22
00:08:30.53
Male
36
CER
6
29
7:12 min/km
00:09:33.09
9:33 min/km
70
24
38
00:08:26.97
8:26 min/km
67
22
36
69
398
Lachlan ANTON
Lachlan ANTON #398
Male Y05
00:18:14.76
00:18:14.76
15
(37)
Y05
15
00:08:50.56
Male
37
TWI
7
36
7:17 min/km
00:09:48.69
9:48 min/km
75
15
40
00:08:26.07
8:26 min/km
66
14
35
61
167
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #167
Male Y05
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
13
(34)
Y05
13
00:08:06.82
Male
34
EGLI
9
38
7:00 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
62
14
34
00:08:24.37
8:24 min/km
65
13
34
66
287
Lylah PEUT
Lylah PEUT #287
Female Y05
00:17:54.46
00:17:54.46
16
(31)
Y05
16
00:06:52.01
Female
31
SYD
7
35
7:09 min/km
00:09:34.65
9:34 min/km
71
17
33
00:08:19.81
8:19 min/km
64
16
31
63
168
Taiya BAXTER
Taiya BAXTER #168
Female Y06
00:17:39.61
00:17:39.61
13
(28)
Y06
13
00:05:57.16
Female
28
EGLI
11
38
7:03 min/km
00:09:20.65
9:20 min/km
66
14
30
00:08:18.96
8:18 min/km
63
15
30
67
42
Kayla MACDONALD
Kayla MACDONALD #42
Female Y05
00:17:54.95
00:17:54.95
17
(32)
Y05
17
00:06:52.50
Female
32
CER
11
34
7:09 min/km
00:09:37.37
9:37 min/km
73
18
35
00:08:17.58
8:17 min/km
62
15
29
64
472
Abigail WILSON
Abigail WILSON #472
Female Y06
00:17:39.97
00:17:39.97
14
(29)
Y06
14
00:05:57.51
Female
29
EGLI
10
37
7:03 min/km
00:09:22.53
9:22 min/km
68
15
31
00:08:17.44
8:17 min/km
61
14
28
60
400
Isabella COPLEY
Isabella COPLEY #400
Female Y05
00:17:10.46
00:17:10.46
15
(27)
Y05
15
00:06:08.00
Female
27
TWI
6
36
6:52 min/km
00:09:01.40
9:01 min/km
60
16
28
00:08:09.05
8:09 min/km
60
14
27
65
417
Maddison JOHNSTON
Maddison JOHNSTON #417
Female Y06
00:17:41.03
00:17:41.03
15
(30)
Y06
15
00:05:58.58
Female
30
TWI
9
36
7:04 min/km
00:09:36.13
9:36 min/km
72
17
34
00:08:04.90
8:04 min/km
59
13
26
55
37
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #37
Male Y05
00:16:28.62
00:16:28.62
12
(32)
Y05
12
00:07:04.42
Male
32
CER
15
39
6:35 min/km
00:08:32.83
8:32 min/km
54
10
28
00:07:55.79
7:55 min/km
58
12
33
59
412
Lewis DAVIES
Lewis DAVIES #412
Male Y06
00:16:48.89
00:16:48.89
21
(33)
Y06
21
00:07:19.36
Male
33
TWI
3
30
6:43 min/km
00:08:58.56
8:58 min/km
59
20
32
00:07:50.32
7:50 min/km
57
21
32
57
416
Narrin HUBBARD
Narrin HUBBARD #416
Female Y06
00:16:39.71
00:16:39.71
11
(25)
Y06
11
00:04:57.25
Female
25
TWI
13
40
6:39 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
63
13
29
00:07:33.05
7:33 min/km
55
12
25
50
60
Bailey LOVE
Bailey LOVE #60
Male Y06
00:16:04.71
00:16:04.71
18
(27)
Y06
18
00:06:35.18
Male
27
CER
5
33
6:25 min/km
00:08:31.15
8:31 min/km
53
18
27
00:07:33.56
7:33 min/km
56
20
31
49
57
Murray MACPHERSON
Murray MACPHERSON #57
Male Y06
00:16:02.45
00:16:02.45
17
(26)
Y06
17
00:06:32.92
Male
26
CER
10
34
6:24 min/km
00:08:30.76
8:30 min/km
52
17
26
00:07:31.69
7:31 min/km
54
19
30
42
49
Marissa WHITE
Marissa WHITE #49
Female Y05
00:15:01.96
00:15:01.96
11
(18)
Y05
11
00:03:59.51
Female
18
CER
17
40
6:00 min/km
00:07:30.64
7:30 min/km
36
9
13
00:07:31.31
7:31 min/km
53
13
24
47
56
Anique SCHOEMAN
Anique SCHOEMAN #56
Female Y06
00:15:48.96
00:15:48.96
9
(22)
Y06
9
00:04:06.50
Female
22
CER
4
42
6:19 min/km
00:08:19.64
8:19 min/km
49
10
24
00:07:29.31
7:29 min/km
52
11
23
46
62
Remmi WILBY
Remmi WILBY #62
Female Y06
00:15:48.95
00:15:48.95
8
(21)
Y06
8
00:04:06.50
Female
21
CER
3
43
6:19 min/km
00:08:21.39
8:21 min/km
50
11
25
00:07:27.56
7:27 min/km
51
10
22
54
278
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #278
Male Y05
00:16:28.43
00:16:28.43
11
(31)
Y05
11
00:07:04.23
Male
31
SYD
10
40
6:35 min/km
00:09:01.64
9:01 min/km
61
13
33
00:07:26.79
7:26 min/km
50
11
29
43
405
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #405
Female Y05
00:15:01.98
00:15:01.98
12
(19)
Y05
12
00:03:59.53
Female
19
TWI
11
39
6:00 min/km
00:07:39.83
7:39 min/km
37
10
14
00:07:22.14
7:22 min/km
49
12
21
48
61
Robyn THOMAS
Robyn THOMAS #61
Female Y06
00:16:01.45
00:16:01.45
10
(23)
Y06
10
00:04:18.99
Female
23
CER
20
41
6:24 min/km
00:08:42.73
8:42 min/km
56
12
27
00:07:18.71
7:18 min/km
48
9
20
51
286
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #286
Male Y05
00:16:07.96
00:16:07.96
10
(28)
Y05
10
00:06:43.75
Male
28
SYD
11
41
6:27 min/km
00:08:50.07
8:50 min/km
58
12
31
00:07:17.88
7:17 min/km
47
10
28
58
180
Katelyn WITHEROW
Katelyn WITHEROW #180
Female Y06
00:16:43.35
00:16:43.35
12
(26)
Y06
12
00:05:00.90
Female
26
EGLI
12
39
6:41 min/km
00:09:29.85
9:29 min/km
69
16
32
00:07:13.50
7:13 min/km
46
8
19
53
300
Ben ROWELL
Ben ROWELL #300
Male Y06
00:16:17.71
00:16:17.71
20
(30)
Y06
20
00:06:48.18
Male
30
SYD
2
31
6:31 min/km
00:09:08.89
9:08 min/km
64
21
35
00:07:08.81
7:08 min/km
45
18
27
41
165
Ebony RIDGWAY
Ebony RIDGWAY #165
Female Y05
00:14:57.20
00:14:57.20
10
(17)
Y05
10
00:03:54.75
Female
17
EGLI
13
41
5:58 min/km
00:07:55.39
7:55 min/km
44
13
20
00:07:01.81
7:01 min/km
44
11
18
52
418
Panashe KUWANA
Panashe KUWANA #418
Male Y06
00:16:09.00
00:16:09.00
19
(29)
Y06
19
00:06:39.47
Male
29
TWI
4
32
6:27 min/km
00:09:09.53
9:09 min/km
65
22
36
00:06:59.46
6:59 min/km
43
17
26
45
171
Tim GROBBELAAR
Tim GROBBELAAR #171
Male Y06
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
16
(25)
Y06
16
00:06:15.16
Male
25
EGLI
6
35
6:17 min/km
00:08:45.78
8:45 min/km
57
19
30
00:06:58.90
6:58 min/km
42
16
25
35
297
Rose MCAINSH
Rose MCAINSH #297
Female Y06
00:13:54.69
00:13:54.69
4
(12)
Y06
4
00:02:12.24
Female
12
SYD
18
47
5:33 min/km
00:07:11.83
7:11 min/km
29
4
9
00:06:42.86
6:42 min/km
41
7
17
44
399
Louise BOYES
Louise BOYES #399
Female Y05
00:15:05.88
00:15:05.88
13
(20)
Y05
13
00:04:03.42
Female
20
TWI
10
38
6:02 min/km
00:08:29.39
8:29 min/km
51
15
26
00:06:36.48
6:36 min/km
40
10
16
40
177
Tatum TAYLOR
Tatum TAYLOR #177
Female Y06
00:14:29.68
00:14:29.68
7
(16)
Y06
7
00:02:47.22
Female
16
EGLI
17
44
5:47 min/km
00:07:56.39
7:56 min/km
45
8
21
00:06:33.28
6:33 min/km
39
6
15
39
53
Emily FAITHFULL
Emily FAITHFULL #53
Female Y06
00:14:21.92
00:14:21.92
6
(15)
Y06
6
00:02:39.47
Female
15
CER
2
45
5:44 min/km
00:07:54.04
7:54 min/km
42
6
18
00:06:27.87
6:27 min/km
38
5
14
36
50
Neave WILLIAMSON
Neave WILLIAMSON #50
Female Y05
00:14:03.69
00:14:03.69
9
(13)
Y05
9
00:03:01.23
Female
13
CER
18
42
5:37 min/km
00:07:42.14
7:42 min/km
38
11
15
00:06:21.54
6:21 min/km
37
9
13
38
421
Abyela PIPER
Abyela PIPER #421
Female Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
5
(14)
Y06
5
00:02:31.90
Female
14
TWI
20
46
5:41 min/km
00:07:53.02
7:53 min/km
40
5
16
00:06:21.33
6:21 min/km
36
4
12
37
296
Malachi MASHIRI
Malachi MASHIRI #296
Male Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
15
(24)
Y06
15
00:04:44.82
Male
24
SYD
6
36
5:41 min/km
00:07:58.72
7:58 min/km
47
16
25
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
35
15
24
33
404
Kenzie DOUGLAS
Kenzie DOUGLAS #404
Female Y05
00:13:36.47
00:13:36.47
8
(11)
Y05
8
00:02:34.01
Female
11
TWI
15
43
5:26 min/km
00:07:27.04
7:27 min/km
35
8
12
00:06:09.43
6:09 min/km
34
8
11
34
401
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #401
Male Y05
00:13:52.67
00:13:52.67
9
(23)
Y05
9
00:04:28.47
Male
23
TWI
14
42
5:33 min/km
00:07:47.53
7:47 min/km
39
9
24
00:06:05.14
6:05 min/km
33
9
23
29
52
Taylor CROSSMAN
Taylor CROSSMAN #52
Female Y06
00:13:03.95
00:13:03.95
3
(9)
Y06
3
00:01:21.49
Female
9
CER
1
48
5:13 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
25
3
7
00:06:04.70
6:04 min/km
32
3
10
31
162
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #162
Male Y05
00:13:15.82
00:13:15.82
8
(22)
Y05
8
00:03:51.62
Male
22
EGLI
15
43
5:18 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
30
7
21
00:06:02.18
6:02 min/km
31
8
22
32
410
Mana RADLOFF
Mana RADLOFF #410
Female Y05
00:13:16.66
00:13:16.66
7
(10)
Y05
7
00:02:14.20
Female
10
TWI
16
44
5:18 min/km
00:07:16.65
7:16 min/km
32
7
11
00:06:00.00
6:00 min/km
30
7
9
26
303
Cody WRIGHT
Cody WRIGHT #303
Male Y06
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
14
(20)
Y06
14
00:03:23.79
Male
20
SYD
8
37
5:09 min/km
00:06:57.84
6:57 min/km
23
12
17
00:05:55.48
5:55 min/km
29
14
21
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)