St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
408
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER
Barnaby LANCASTER-SIMPER #408
Male Y05
00:09:24.20
00:09:24.20
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
TWI
22
50
3:45 min/km
00:05:21.14
5:21 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:03.06
4:03 min/km
1
1
1
2
301
Jasper STAY
Jasper STAY #301
Male Y06
00:09:29.53
00:09:29.53
1
(2)
Y06
1
Male
2
SYD
19
50
3:47 min/km
00:05:22.87
5:22 min/km
2
1
2
00:04:06.65
4:06 min/km
2
1
2
3
169
Luke BRITTON
Luke BRITTON #169
Male Y06
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
2
(3)
Y06
2
00:00:45.61
Male
3
EGLI
22
49
4:06 min/km
00:05:44.96
5:44 min/km
4
2
4
00:04:30.18
4:30 min/km
3
2
3
4
160
Calvin KREMER
Calvin KREMER #160
Male Y05
00:10:18.20
00:10:18.20
2
(4)
Y05
2
00:00:54.00
Male
4
EGLI
23
49
4:07 min/km
00:05:42.54
5:42 min/km
3
2
3
00:04:35.66
4:35 min/km
7
3
7
5
166
Harry SMITH
Harry SMITH #166
Male Y05
00:10:29.26
00:10:29.26
3
(5)
Y05
3
00:01:05.06
Male
5
EGLI
20
48
4:11 min/km
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
6
3
6
00:04:32.61
4:32 min/km
4
2
4
6
181
Harrison WOODYER
Harrison WOODYER #181
Male Y06
00:10:33.15
00:10:33.15
3
(6)
Y06
3
00:01:03.62
Male
6
EGLI
21
48
4:13 min/km
00:05:58.14
5:58 min/km
7
4
7
00:04:35.01
4:35 min/km
5
3
5
7
422
Luca SAMPSON
Luca SAMPSON #422
Male Y06
00:10:35.95
00:10:35.95
4
(7)
Y06
4
00:01:06.42
Male
7
TWI
18
47
4:14 min/km
00:05:56.33
5:56 min/km
5
3
5
00:04:39.62
4:39 min/km
8
5
8
8
292
Matthew DICKINSON
Matthew DICKINSON #292
Male Y06
00:11:01.02
00:11:01.02
5
(8)
Y06
5
00:01:31.49
Male
8
SYD
14
46
4:24 min/km
00:06:25.76
6:25 min/km
11
7
10
00:04:35.26
4:35 min/km
6
4
6
10
293
Justin DIGIOVANNI
Justin DIGIOVANNI #293
Male Y06
00:11:07.78
00:11:07.78
6
(9)
Y06
6
00:01:38.24
Male
9
SYD
12
45
4:27 min/km
00:06:24.89
6:24 min/km
10
6
9
00:04:42.88
4:42 min/km
9
6
9
11
173
Lincoln MORRIS
Lincoln MORRIS #173
Male Y06
00:11:21.88
00:11:21.88
7
(10)
Y06
7
00:01:52.34
Male
10
EGLI
16
44
4:32 min/km
00:06:24.74
6:24 min/km
9
5
8
00:04:57.13
4:57 min/km
11
7
10
15
51
Cameron BRIGGS
Cameron BRIGGS #51
Male Y06
00:12:05.45
00:12:05.45
8
(11)
Y06
8
00:02:35.92
Male
11
CER
19
43
4:50 min/km
00:06:59.25
6:59 min/km
24
13
18
00:05:06.20
5:06 min/km
13
8
11
16
406
Koby ECCLETON
Koby ECCLETON #406
Male Y05
00:12:05.66
00:12:05.66
4
(12)
Y05
4
00:02:41.46
Male
12
TWI
19
47
4:50 min/km
00:06:46.64
6:46 min/km
16
4
11
00:05:19.02
5:19 min/km
17
4
13
18
179
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM
Nicholas VAN DEN HAM #179
Male Y06
00:12:10.14
00:12:10.14
9
(13)
Y06
9
00:02:40.60
Male
13
EGLI
14
42
4:52 min/km
00:06:57.65
6:57 min/km
22
11
16
00:05:12.48
5:12 min/km
15
9
12
19
414
Kauai GATTAS NUNES
Kauai GATTAS NUNES #414
Male Y06
00:12:16.45
00:12:16.45
10
(14)
Y06
10
00:02:46.92
Male
14
TWI
12
41
4:54 min/km
00:06:47.39
6:47 min/km
17
8
12
00:05:29.06
5:29 min/km
20
11
16
20
288
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS
Zac QUINN-WILLIAMS #288
Male Y05
00:12:19.93
00:12:19.93
5
(15)
Y05
5
00:02:55.73
Male
15
SYD
15
46
4:55 min/km
00:06:53.14
6:53 min/km
21
5
15
00:05:26.79
5:26 min/km
18
5
14
22
59
George OREILLY
George OREILLY #59
Male Y06
00:12:25.95
00:12:25.95
11
(16)
Y06
11
00:02:56.42
Male
16
CER
16
40
4:58 min/km
00:06:47.88
6:47 min/km
18
9
13
00:05:38.06
5:38 min/km
23
12
17
23
291
Caleb CLARKE
Caleb CLARKE #291
Male Y06
00:12:30.19
00:12:30.19
12
(17)
Y06
12
00:03:00.65
Male
17
SYD
9
39
5:00 min/km
00:07:03.29
7:03 min/km
27
14
20
00:05:26.89
5:26 min/km
19
10
15
24
58
Noah MONGER
Noah MONGER #58
Male Y06
00:12:45.12
00:12:45.12
13
(18)
Y06
13
00:03:15.59
Male
18
CER
14
38
5:06 min/km
00:06:49.65
6:49 min/km
20
10
14
00:05:55.47
5:55 min/km
28
13
20
25
159
Zac HOUSTON
Zac HOUSTON #159
Male Y05
00:12:50.88
00:12:50.88
6
(19)
Y05
6
00:03:26.68
Male
19
EGLI
18
45
5:08 min/km
00:06:59.86
6:59 min/km
26
6
19
00:05:51.02
5:51 min/km
26
7
19
26
303
Cody WRIGHT
Cody WRIGHT #303
Male Y06
00:12:53.33
00:12:53.33
14
(20)
Y06
14
00:03:23.79
Male
20
SYD
8
37
5:09 min/km
00:06:57.84
6:57 min/km
23
12
17
00:05:55.48
5:55 min/km
29
14
21
30
48
Owen WEBBER
Owen WEBBER #48
Male Y05
00:13:10.88
00:13:10.88
7
(21)
Y05
7
00:03:46.68
Male
21
CER
21
44
5:16 min/km
00:07:21.89
7:21 min/km
34
8
23
00:05:48.98
5:48 min/km
25
6
18
31
162
Elijah LAWNICZAK
Elijah LAWNICZAK #162
Male Y05
00:13:15.82
00:13:15.82
8
(22)
Y05
8
00:03:51.62
Male
22
EGLI
15
43
5:18 min/km
00:07:13.64
7:13 min/km
30
7
21
00:06:02.18
6:02 min/km
31
8
22
34
401
Finley CORRIGAN
Finley CORRIGAN #401
Male Y05
00:13:52.67
00:13:52.67
9
(23)
Y05
9
00:04:28.47
Male
23
TWI
14
42
5:33 min/km
00:07:47.53
7:47 min/km
39
9
24
00:06:05.14
6:05 min/km
33
9
23
37
296
Malachi MASHIRI
Malachi MASHIRI #296
Male Y06
00:14:14.35
00:14:14.35
15
(24)
Y06
15
00:04:44.82
Male
24
SYD
6
36
5:41 min/km
00:07:58.72
7:58 min/km
47
16
25
00:06:15.63
6:15 min/km
35
15
24
45
171
Tim GROBBELAAR
Tim GROBBELAAR #171
Male Y06
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
16
(25)
Y06
16
00:06:15.16
Male
25
EGLI
6
35
6:17 min/km
00:08:45.78
8:45 min/km
57
19
30
00:06:58.90
6:58 min/km
42
16
25
49
57
Murray MACPHERSON
Murray MACPHERSON #57
Male Y06
00:16:02.45
00:16:02.45
17
(26)
Y06
17
00:06:32.92
Male
26
CER
10
34
6:24 min/km
00:08:30.76
8:30 min/km
52
17
26
00:07:31.69
7:31 min/km
54
19
30
50
60
Bailey LOVE
Bailey LOVE #60
Male Y06
00:16:04.71
00:16:04.71
18
(27)
Y06
18
00:06:35.18
Male
27
CER
5
33
6:25 min/km
00:08:31.15
8:31 min/km
53
18
27
00:07:33.56
7:33 min/km
56
20
31
51
286
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #286
Male Y05
00:16:07.96
00:16:07.96
10
(28)
Y05
10
00:06:43.75
Male
28
SYD
11
41
6:27 min/km
00:08:50.07
8:50 min/km
58
12
31
00:07:17.88
7:17 min/km
47
10
28
52
418
Panashe KUWANA
Panashe KUWANA #418
Male Y06
00:16:09.00
00:16:09.00
19
(29)
Y06
19
00:06:39.47
Male
29
TWI
4
32
6:27 min/km
00:09:09.53
9:09 min/km
65
22
36
00:06:59.46
6:59 min/km
43
17
26
53
300
Ben ROWELL
Ben ROWELL #300
Male Y06
00:16:17.71
00:16:17.71
20
(30)
Y06
20
00:06:48.18
Male
30
SYD
2
31
6:31 min/km
00:09:08.89
9:08 min/km
64
21
35
00:07:08.81
7:08 min/km
45
18
27
54
278
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #278
Male Y05
00:16:28.43
00:16:28.43
11
(31)
Y05
11
00:07:04.23
Male
31
SYD
10
40
6:35 min/km
00:09:01.64
9:01 min/km
61
13
33
00:07:26.79
7:26 min/km
50
11
29
55
37
Finn BAILEY
Finn BAILEY #37
Male Y05
00:16:28.62
00:16:28.62
12
(32)
Y05
12
00:07:04.42
Male
32
CER
15
39
6:35 min/km
00:08:32.83
8:32 min/km
54
10
28
00:07:55.79
7:55 min/km
58
12
33
59
412
Lewis DAVIES
Lewis DAVIES #412
Male Y06
00:16:48.89
00:16:48.89
21
(33)
Y06
21
00:07:19.36
Male
33
TWI
3
30
6:43 min/km
00:08:58.56
8:58 min/km
59
20
32
00:07:50.32
7:50 min/km
57
21
32
61
167
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #167
Male Y05
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
13
(34)
Y05
13
00:08:06.82
Male
34
EGLI
9
38
7:00 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
62
14
34
00:08:24.37
8:24 min/km
65
13
34
62
40
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #40
Male Y05
00:17:34.70
00:17:34.70
14
(35)
Y05
14
00:08:10.49
Male
35
CER
13
37
7:01 min/km
00:08:33.42
8:33 min/km
55
11
29
00:09:01.27
9:01 min/km
74
16
41
68
63
Jordon THOMSON
Jordon THOMSON #63
Male Y06
00:18:00.06
00:18:00.06
22
(36)
Y06
22
00:08:30.53
Male
36
CER
6
29
7:12 min/km
00:09:33.09
9:33 min/km
70
24
38
00:08:26.97
8:26 min/km
67
22
36
69
398
Lachlan ANTON
Lachlan ANTON #398
Male Y05
00:18:14.76
00:18:14.76
15
(37)
Y05
15
00:08:50.56
Male
37
TWI
7
36
7:17 min/km
00:09:48.69
9:48 min/km
75
15
40
00:08:26.07
8:26 min/km
66
14
35
70
420
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #420
Male Y06
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
23
(38)
Y06
23
00:08:50.55
Male
38
TWI
2
28
7:20 min/km
00:09:21.31
9:21 min/km
67
23
37
00:08:58.77
8:58 min/km
72
25
40
71
41
Shaun KAUNDA
Shaun KAUNDA #41
Male Y05
00:18:23.71
00:18:23.71
16
(39)
Y05
16
00:08:59.51
Male
39
CER
12
35
7:21 min/km
00:09:52.64
9:52 min/km
77
16
42
00:08:31.07
8:31 min/km
68
15
37
72
175
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS #175
Male Y06
00:18:30.27
00:18:30.27
24
(40)
Y06
24
00:09:00.74
Male
40
EGLI
2
27
7:24 min/km
00:09:42.42
9:42 min/km
74
25
39
00:08:47.84
8:47 min/km
70
23
38
73
174
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO #174
Male Y06
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
25
(41)
Y06
25
00:09:13.19
Male
41
EGLI
1
26
7:29 min/km
00:09:51.90
9:51 min/km
76
26
41
00:08:50.82
8:50 min/km
71
24
39
77
164
Nirronto PRONOY
Nirronto PRONOY #164
Male Y05
00:20:46.96
00:20:46.96
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:11:22.76
Male
42
EGLI
7
34
8:18 min/km
00:11:35.39
11:35 min/km
81
17
43
00:09:11.57
9:11 min/km
75
17
42
79
304
Lucas WRIGHT
Lucas WRIGHT #304
Male Y06
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
26
(43)
Y06
26
00:12:15.18
Male
43
SYD
1
25
8:41 min/km
00:11:46.34
11:46 min/km
82
27
44
00:09:58.37
9:58 min/km
78
26
43
81
55
Wyatt CONSTANTINE
Wyatt CONSTANTINE #55
Male Y06
00:22:45.97
00:22:45.97
27
(44)
Y06
27
00:13:16.43
Male
44
CER
7
24
9:06 min/km
00:12:02.15
12:02 min/km
83
28
45
00:10:43.82
10:43 min/km
79
27
44
82
419
Matthew MCNALLY
Matthew MCNALLY #419
Male Y06
00:23:28.97
00:23:28.97
28
(45)
Y06
28
00:13:59.43
Male
45
TWI
1
23
9:23 min/km
00:07:17.50
7:17 min/km
33
15
22
00:16:11.46
16:11 min/km
88
28
48
83
157
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #157
Male Y05
00:23:45.16
00:23:45.16
18
(46)
Y05
18
00:14:20.96
Male
46
EGLI
5
33
9:30 min/km
00:12:55.10
12:55 min/km
84
18
46
00:10:50.06
10:50 min/km
81
19
46
84
402
Aden CRONJE
Aden CRONJE #402
Male Y05
00:23:45.80
00:23:45.80
19
(47)
Y05
19
00:14:21.59
Male
47
TWI
5
32
9:30 min/km
00:12:57.14
12:57 min/km
86
19
47
00:10:48.66
10:48 min/km
80
18
45
85
279
Cody BRADSHAW
Cody BRADSHAW #279
Male Y05
00:23:57.22
00:23:57.22
20
(48)
Y05
20
00:14:33.01
Male
48
SYD
4
31
9:34 min/km
00:13:03.16
13:03 min/km
88
20
48
00:10:54.05
10:54 min/km
82
20
47
176
Karter STEVENSON
Karter STEVENSON #176
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
EGLI
0
284
Aaron MITCHELL
Aaron MITCHELL #284
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SYD
0
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)