St James' Anglican School Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3-4
Year 5-6
Senior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
Lucas PALMER
Lucas PALMER #43
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
CER
0
44
Bethany PAPPS
Bethany PAPPS #44
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
CER
0
45
Santiago PUERTA
Santiago PUERTA #45
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
CER
0
46
Mollie SELFRIDGE
Mollie SELFRIDGE #46
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
CER
0
47
Chino TANCREDI
Chino TANCREDI #47
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
CER
0
64
Perry YOUSSEF
Perry YOUSSEF #64
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
CER
0
176
Karter STEVENSON
Karter STEVENSON #176
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
EGLI
0
178
Jae TURNILL
Jae TURNILL #178
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
EGLI
0
282
Tyler LEVEN
Tyler LEVEN #282
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SYD
0
284
Aaron MITCHELL
Aaron MITCHELL #284
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SYD
0
285
Riley NEASMITH
Riley NEASMITH #285
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SYD
0
289
Maya REYNOLDS
Maya REYNOLDS #289
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SYD
0
295
Hayden LEVEN
Hayden LEVEN #295
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SYD
0
298
Keaghan RAUBENHEIMER
Keaghan RAUBENHEIMER #298
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SYD
0
302
Tyla WILLIAMSON
Tyla WILLIAMSON #302
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
SYD
0
407
Aidan FACEY
Aidan FACEY #407
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
TWI
0
413
Kade FISHER
Kade FISHER #413
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
TWI
0
415
Juliette HODGSON
Juliette HODGSON #415
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
TWI
0
423
Josh WHITE
Josh WHITE #423
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
TWI
0
85
279
Cody BRADSHAW
Cody BRADSHAW #279
Male Y05
00:23:57.22
00:23:57.22
20
(48)
Y05
20
00:14:33.01
Male
48
SYD
4
31
9:34 min/km
00:13:03.16
13:03 min/km
88
20
48
00:10:54.05
10:54 min/km
82
20
47
84
402
Aden CRONJE
Aden CRONJE #402
Male Y05
00:23:45.80
00:23:45.80
19
(47)
Y05
19
00:14:21.59
Male
47
TWI
5
32
9:30 min/km
00:12:57.14
12:57 min/km
86
19
47
00:10:48.66
10:48 min/km
80
18
45
83
157
Joshua BENNETT
Joshua BENNETT #157
Male Y05
00:23:45.16
00:23:45.16
18
(46)
Y05
18
00:14:20.96
Male
46
EGLI
5
33
9:30 min/km
00:12:55.10
12:55 min/km
84
18
46
00:10:50.06
10:50 min/km
81
19
46
81
55
Wyatt CONSTANTINE
Wyatt CONSTANTINE #55
Male Y06
00:22:45.97
00:22:45.97
27
(44)
Y06
27
00:13:16.43
Male
44
CER
7
24
9:06 min/km
00:12:02.15
12:02 min/km
83
28
45
00:10:43.82
10:43 min/km
79
27
44
79
304
Lucas WRIGHT
Lucas WRIGHT #304
Male Y06
00:21:44.71
00:21:44.71
26
(43)
Y06
26
00:12:15.18
Male
43
SYD
1
25
8:41 min/km
00:11:46.34
11:46 min/km
82
27
44
00:09:58.37
9:58 min/km
78
26
43
77
164
Nirronto PRONOY
Nirronto PRONOY #164
Male Y05
00:20:46.96
00:20:46.96
17
(42)
Y05
17
00:11:22.76
Male
42
EGLI
7
34
8:18 min/km
00:11:35.39
11:35 min/km
81
17
43
00:09:11.57
9:11 min/km
75
17
42
71
41
Shaun KAUNDA
Shaun KAUNDA #41
Male Y05
00:18:23.71
00:18:23.71
16
(39)
Y05
16
00:08:59.51
Male
39
CER
12
35
7:21 min/km
00:09:52.64
9:52 min/km
77
16
42
00:08:31.07
8:31 min/km
68
15
37
73
174
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO
Aaronnik NOYSHORGO #174
Male Y06
00:18:42.72
00:18:42.72
25
(41)
Y06
25
00:09:13.19
Male
41
EGLI
1
26
7:29 min/km
00:09:51.90
9:51 min/km
76
26
41
00:08:50.82
8:50 min/km
71
24
39
86
54
Ryleigh LAWRENCE
Ryleigh LAWRENCE #54
Female Y06
00:24:05.98
00:24:05.98
17
(38)
Y06
17
00:12:23.52
Female
38
CER
8
34
9:38 min/km
00:13:02.16
13:02 min/km
87
18
40
00:11:03.81
11:03 min/km
83
16
36
69
398
Lachlan ANTON
Lachlan ANTON #398
Male Y05
00:18:14.76
00:18:14.76
15
(37)
Y05
15
00:08:50.56
Male
37
TWI
7
36
7:17 min/km
00:09:48.69
9:48 min/km
75
15
40
00:08:26.07
8:26 min/km
66
14
35
88
39
Caitlyn BRIGHT
Caitlyn BRIGHT #39
Female Y05
00:24:10.47
00:24:10.47
22
(40)
Y05
22
00:13:08.02
Female
40
CER
9
29
9:40 min/km
00:12:56.52
12:56 min/km
85
22
39
00:11:13.95
11:13 min/km
84
21
37
72
175
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS
Jack SANDY-HODGETTS #175
Male Y06
00:18:30.27
00:18:30.27
24
(40)
Y06
24
00:09:00.74
Male
40
EGLI
2
27
7:24 min/km
00:09:42.42
9:42 min/km
74
25
39
00:08:47.84
8:47 min/km
70
23
38
75
281
Georgie DICKINSON
Georgie DICKINSON #281
Female Y05
00:20:23.55
00:20:23.55
19
(34)
Y05
19
00:09:21.10
Female
34
SYD
5
32
8:09 min/km
00:11:23.15
11:23 min/km
80
21
38
00:09:00.40
9:00 min/km
73
18
33
68
63
Jordon THOMSON
Jordon THOMSON #63
Male Y06
00:18:00.06
00:18:00.06
22
(36)
Y06
22
00:08:30.53
Male
36
CER
6
29
7:12 min/km
00:09:33.09
9:33 min/km
70
24
38
00:08:26.97
8:26 min/km
67
22
36
78
280
Zoe CLEMENTS-JEWERY
Zoe CLEMENTS-JEWERY #280
Female Y05
00:21:04.70
00:21:04.70
21
(36)
Y05
21
00:10:02.25
Female
36
SYD
3
30
8:25 min/km
00:11:22.40
11:22 min/km
79
20
37
00:09:42.30
9:42 min/km
77
20
35
70
420
Joshua MORRIS
Joshua MORRIS #420
Male Y06
00:18:20.08
00:18:20.08
23
(38)
Y06
23
00:08:50.55
Male
38
TWI
2
28
7:20 min/km
00:09:21.31
9:21 min/km
67
23
37
00:08:58.77
8:58 min/km
72
25
40
52
418
Panashe KUWANA
Panashe KUWANA #418
Male Y06
00:16:09.00
00:16:09.00
19
(29)
Y06
19
00:06:39.47
Male
29
TWI
4
32
6:27 min/km
00:09:09.53
9:09 min/km
65
22
36
00:06:59.46
6:59 min/km
43
17
26
74
158
Tahlia ETCHELLS
Tahlia ETCHELLS #158
Female Y05
00:20:06.97
00:20:06.97
18
(33)
Y05
18
00:09:04.52
Female
33
EGLI
4
33
8:02 min/km
00:10:38.61
10:38 min/km
78
19
36
00:09:28.36
9:28 min/km
76
19
34
67
42
Kayla MACDONALD
Kayla MACDONALD #42
Female Y05
00:17:54.95
00:17:54.95
17
(32)
Y05
17
00:06:52.50
Female
32
CER
11
34
7:09 min/km
00:09:37.37
9:37 min/km
73
18
35
00:08:17.58
8:17 min/km
62
15
29
53
300
Ben ROWELL
Ben ROWELL #300
Male Y06
00:16:17.71
00:16:17.71
20
(30)
Y06
20
00:06:48.18
Male
30
SYD
2
31
6:31 min/km
00:09:08.89
9:08 min/km
64
21
35
00:07:08.81
7:08 min/km
45
18
27
65
417
Maddison JOHNSTON
Maddison JOHNSTON #417
Female Y06
00:17:41.03
00:17:41.03
15
(30)
Y06
15
00:05:58.58
Female
30
TWI
9
36
7:04 min/km
00:09:36.13
9:36 min/km
72
17
34
00:08:04.90
8:04 min/km
59
13
26
61
167
Samuel SUTTON
Samuel SUTTON #167
Male Y05
00:17:31.02
00:17:31.02
13
(34)
Y05
13
00:08:06.82
Male
34
EGLI
9
38
7:00 min/km
00:09:06.65
9:06 min/km
62
14
34
00:08:24.37
8:24 min/km
65
13
34
54
278
James BASELEY
James BASELEY #278
Male Y05
00:16:28.43
00:16:28.43
11
(31)
Y05
11
00:07:04.23
Male
31
SYD
10
40
6:35 min/km
00:09:01.64
9:01 min/km
61
13
33
00:07:26.79
7:26 min/km
50
11
29
66
287
Lylah PEUT
Lylah PEUT #287
Female Y05
00:17:54.46
00:17:54.46
16
(31)
Y05
16
00:06:52.01
Female
31
SYD
7
35
7:09 min/km
00:09:34.65
9:34 min/km
71
17
33
00:08:19.81
8:19 min/km
64
16
31
58
180
Katelyn WITHEROW
Katelyn WITHEROW #180
Female Y06
00:16:43.35
00:16:43.35
12
(26)
Y06
12
00:05:00.90
Female
26
EGLI
12
39
6:41 min/km
00:09:29.85
9:29 min/km
69
16
32
00:07:13.50
7:13 min/km
46
8
19
59
412
Lewis DAVIES
Lewis DAVIES #412
Male Y06
00:16:48.89
00:16:48.89
21
(33)
Y06
21
00:07:19.36
Male
33
TWI
3
30
6:43 min/km
00:08:58.56
8:58 min/km
59
20
32
00:07:50.32
7:50 min/km
57
21
32
64
472
Abigail WILSON
Abigail WILSON #472
Female Y06
00:17:39.97
00:17:39.97
14
(29)
Y06
14
00:05:57.51
Female
29
EGLI
10
37
7:03 min/km
00:09:22.53
9:22 min/km
68
15
31
00:08:17.44
8:17 min/km
61
14
28
51
286
Christian NEWBOLD
Christian NEWBOLD #286
Male Y05
00:16:07.96
00:16:07.96
10
(28)
Y05
10
00:06:43.75
Male
28
SYD
11
41
6:27 min/km
00:08:50.07
8:50 min/km
58
12
31
00:07:17.88
7:17 min/km
47
10
28
63
168
Taiya BAXTER
Taiya BAXTER #168
Female Y06
00:17:39.61
00:17:39.61
13
(28)
Y06
13
00:05:57.16
Female
28
EGLI
11
38
7:03 min/km
00:09:20.65
9:20 min/km
66
14
30
00:08:18.96
8:18 min/km
63
15
30
45
171
Tim GROBBELAAR
Tim GROBBELAAR #171
Male Y06
00:15:44.69
00:15:44.69
16
(25)
Y06
16
00:06:15.16
Male
25
EGLI
6
35
6:17 min/km
00:08:45.78
8:45 min/km
57
19
30
00:06:58.90
6:58 min/km
42
16
25
62
40
Te Kyi HAIMONA
Te Kyi HAIMONA #40
Male Y05
00:17:34.70
00:17:34.70
14
(35)
Y05
14
00:08:10.49
Male
35
CER
13
37
7:01 min/km
00:08:33.42
8:33 min/km
55
11
29
00:09:01.27
9:01 min/km
74
16
41
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (107 items)