Mullaloo Mile MSWA
2 Mar 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
LiveLighter MSWA 1.6km State OWS
1.6km Public
3.2km Swim
800m Swim
400m Try It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
All teams
Cockburn Masters
Inglewood Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
218
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #218
Male 35-39
00:13:18.3
00:13:18.3
1
(1)
35-39
1
35-44
1
Male
1
16:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
228
Danielle MILLAR
Danielle MILLAR #228
Female 25-29
00:14:19.2
00:14:19.2
1
(1)
25-29
1
25-34
1
Female
1
17:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
217
Donnacha MURPHY
Donnacha MURPHY #217
Male Under 18
00:14:26.6
00:14:26.6
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Under 15
1
Male
2
18:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
216
Tom LINEHAN
Tom LINEHAN #216
Male Under 18
00:15:51.7
00:15:51.7
2
(3)
Under 18
2
00:01:25.1
Under 15
2
Male
3
19:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
215
Callum FOLEY
Callum FOLEY #215
Male Under 18
00:15:55.3
00:15:55.3
3
(4)
Under 18
3
00:01:28.7
Under 15
3
Male
4
19:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
219
Ido RAICHEL
Ido RAICHEL #219
Male Under 18
00:17:11.1
00:17:11.1
4
(5)
Under 18
4
00:02:44.5
Under 15
4
Male
5
21:28 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
220
Yair RAICHEL
Yair RAICHEL #220
Male Under 18
00:17:11.3
00:17:11.3
5
(6)
Under 18
5
00:02:44.7
Under 15
5
Male
6
21:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
223
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE
Jaye BARNESBY-BUIE #223
Female Under 18
00:17:37.1
00:17:37.1
1
(2)
Under 18
1
15-24
1
Female
2
22:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
212
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH
Eoghan BARROWCLOUGH #212
Male Under 18
00:17:37.9
00:17:37.9
6
(7)
Under 18
6
00:03:11.3
Under 15
6
Male
7
22:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
213
Wayne BERTRAM
Wayne BERTRAM #213
Male 55-59
00:17:41.2
00:17:41.2
1
(8)
55-59
1
55-64
1
Male
8
22:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
229
Catrin TOMPKINS
Catrin TOMPKINS #229
Female 25-29
00:18:58.7
00:18:58.7
2
(3)
25-29
2
00:04:39.5
25-34
2
Female
3
23:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
214
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #214
Male 60-64
00:20:23.8
00:20:23.8
1
(9)
60-64
1
55-64
2
Male
9
Inglewood Masters
1
25:29 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
436
Sian MILLAR
Sian MILLAR #436
Female 45-49
00:23:08.9
00:23:08.9
1
(4)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
4
28:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
227
Rikki HEYLEN-SILVIA
Rikki HEYLEN-SILVIA #227
Female 18-24
00:23:14.6
00:23:14.6
1
(5)
18-24
1
15-24
2
Female
5
29:03 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
226
Charlotte HEATH
Charlotte HEATH #226
Female 30-34
00:23:46.6
00:23:46.6
1
(6)
30-34
1
25-34
3
Female
6
29:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
225
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #225
Female 45-49
00:25:00.5
00:25:00.5
2
(7)
45-49
2
00:01:51.6
45-54
2
Female
7
31:15 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
437
Karen KERR
Karen KERR #437
Female 50-54
00:25:21.5
00:25:21.5
1
(8)
50-54
1
45-54
3
Female
8
31:41 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
211
Gail TUKAKI-JOHNSON
Gail TUKAKI-JOHNSON #211
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
35-44
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
221
Nick WYATT
Nick WYATT #221
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
45-54
Male
Cockburn Masters
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
222
Kasia ALLAN
Kasia ALLAN #222
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
25-34
Female
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)