Champs of the Bay
24 Feb 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
600m Olympic
450m Classic
300m Dash
150m Splash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
2
Kai BARRETT
Kai BARRETT #2
Male Under 10
00:03:19
00:03:19
1
(1)
Under 10
1
Male
1
22:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
87
Shelby BARTLETT
Shelby BARTLETT #87
Female Under 15
00:03:38
00:03:38
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
24:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
3
14
Ethan MARANGONI
Ethan MARANGONI #14
Male Under 15
00:03:42
00:03:42
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
CBC Fremantle
1
24:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
16
Jesse OLDFIELD
Jesse OLDFIELD #16
Male Under 15
00:04:09
00:04:09
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:27
Male
3
27:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
5
89
Emely MILLER
Emely MILLER #89
Female Under 10
00:04:11
00:04:11
1
(2)
Under 10
1
Female
2
27:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
82
Mabel WORRALL
Mabel WORRALL #82
Female Under 15
00:04:26
00:04:26
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:48
Female
3
29:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
15
Noah MARANGONI
Noah MARANGONI #15
Male Under 10
00:04:58
00:04:58
2
(4)
Under 10
2
00:01:39
Male
4
St Jerome's Primary School
1
33:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
19
Luke WYATT
Luke WYATT #19
Male Under 15
00:05:03
00:05:03
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:21
Male
5
CBC Fremantle
2
33:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
10
Olive LYONS
Olive LYONS #10
Female Under 10
00:05:10
00:05:10
2
(4)
Under 10
2
00:00:59
Female
4
34:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
10
1
Logan ANGELESKI
Logan ANGELESKI #1
Male Under 15
00:05:12
00:05:12
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:30
Male
6
Tuart Hill Swim Club
1
34:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
12
Greer MAHONY
Greer MAHONY #12
Female Under 15
00:05:12
00:05:12
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:34
Female
5
CBSLSC
1
34:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
12
8
Rebekah HENDY
Rebekah HENDY #8
Female Under 10
00:05:18
00:05:18
3
(6)
Under 10
3
00:01:07
Female
6
35:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
43
Mia WATKINSON
Mia WATKINSON #43
Female Under 15
00:05:33
00:05:33
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:01:55
Female
7
37:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
7
Luke FORD
Luke FORD #7
Male Under 15
00:05:49
00:05:49
5
(7)
Under 15
5
00:02:07
Male
7
38:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
88
Jorja MILLER
Jorja MILLER #88
Female Under 15
00:05:53
00:05:53
5
(8)
Under 15
5
00:02:15
Female
8
39:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
4
Janae FABIO
Janae FABIO #4
Female Under 15
00:05:57
00:05:57
6
(9)
Under 15
6
00:02:19
Female
9
No
1
39:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
17
78
Amy SERFONTEIN
Amy SERFONTEIN #78
Female Under 15
00:05:59
00:05:59
7
(10)
Under 15
7
00:02:21
Female
10
39:53 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
18
18
Ella WYATT
Ella WYATT #18
Female Under 15
00:06:02
00:06:02
8
(11)
Under 15
8
00:02:24
Female
11
St Jerome's Primary School
2
40:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
11
Quinn LYONS
Quinn LYONS #11
Male Under 10
00:06:13
00:06:13
3
(8)
Under 10
3
00:02:54
Male
8
41:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
20
17
Courtney WALDOCK
Courtney WALDOCK #17
Female Under 10
00:06:21
00:06:21
4
(12)
Under 10
4
00:02:10
Female
12
Sorrento surf life saving
1
42:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
3
Ava COSTAIN
Ava COSTAIN #3
Female Under 10
00:06:57
00:06:57
5
(13)
Under 10
5
00:02:46
Female
13
State Swim
1
46:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
22
6
Anthony FORD
Anthony FORD #6
Male Under 10
00:07:15
00:07:15
4
(9)
Under 10
4
00:03:56
Male
9
48:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
9
Yuki KAY
Yuki KAY #9
Female Under 10
00:07:17
00:07:17
6
(14)
Under 10
6
00:03:06
Female
14
48:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
24
5
Ameleah FORD
Ameleah FORD #5
Female Under 10
00:07:24
00:07:24
7
(15)
Under 10
7
00:03:13
Female
15
49:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
25
83
Isaac LEFROY
Isaac LEFROY #83
Male Under 10
00:07:32
00:07:32
5
(10)
Under 10
5
00:04:13
Male
10
50:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
26
84
Grace LEFROY
Grace LEFROY #84
Female Under 10
00:07:34
00:07:34
8
(16)
Under 10
8
00:03:23
Female
16
50:26 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
Cohen MARANGONI
Cohen MARANGONI #13
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
St Jerome's Primary School
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)