MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
59
104
Xin Ting Hiew
Xin Ting Hiew #104
Female 8-9
00:13:06.04
00:13:06.04
1
(24)
8-9
1
Female
24
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
7:56 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:02:59.08
19:53 min/km
21
1
10
00:01:59.29
112
9
48
00:08:07.66
5:25 min/km
61
3
22
62
102
Alexandra Nissen
Alexandra Nissen #102
Female 8-9
00:13:09.54
00:13:09.54
2
(26)
8-9
2
00:00:03.50
Female
26
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
7:58 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:13.34
28:08 min/km
100
9
45
00:01:14.28
71
3
35
00:07:41.91
5:07 min/km
42
1
12
65
36
Sophia Curic
Sophia Curic #36
Female 8-9
00:13:16.04
00:13:16.04
3
(29)
8-9
3
00:00:10.00
Female
29
KYA
SIN
SIN
Bukit View Primary School
8:02 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:08.07
27:33 min/km
96
7
43
00:01:15.52
74
4
37
00:07:52.45
5:14 min/km
51
2
17
76
101
Janine Ha
Janine Ha #101
Female 8-9
00:14:17.69
00:14:17.69
4
(34)
8-9
4
00:01:11.65
Female
34
SIN
SIN
8:39 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:54.61
26:04 min/km
83
4
39
00:01:54.72
108
8
46
00:08:28.35
5:38 min/km
71
4
28
94
33
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing
Chloe Tai Zhi Qing #33
Female 8-9
00:15:36.51
00:15:36.51
5
(42)
8-9
5
00:02:30.47
Female
42
MAL
MAL
Australian International School Malaysia
9:27 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:55.25
26:08 min/km
84
5
40
00:01:06.93
54
1
23
00:10:34.33
7:02 min/km
103
6
43
102
31
Darcey Provest
Darcey Provest #31
Female 8-9
00:16:28.45
00:16:28.45
6
(46)
8-9
6
00:03:22.41
Female
46
SIN
GBR
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:59 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:23.70
29:18 min/km
107
10
50
00:01:24.92
83
5
40
00:10:39.82
7:06 min/km
104
7
44
103
105
Sher Min Chang
Sher Min Chang #105
Female 8-9
00:16:45.26
00:16:45.26
7
(47)
8-9
7
00:03:39.22
Female
47
SIN
SIN
10:09 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:11.31
27:55 min/km
98
8
44
00:01:37.82
97
6
44
00:10:56.12
7:17 min/km
109
8
46
106
30
Sophie Bird
Sophie Bird #30
Female 8-9
00:17:02.91
00:17:02.91
8
(48)
8-9
8
00:03:56.87
Female
48
SIN
GBR
10:19 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:46.45
25:09 min/km
74
2
36
00:02:11.17
116
10
50
00:11:05.28
7:23 min/km
110
9
47
107
35
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #35
Female 8-9
00:17:08.80
00:17:08.80
9
(49)
8-9
9
00:04:02.76
Female
49
TriEdge
SIN
SIN
10:23 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:57.46
26:23 min/km
86
6
41
00:01:48.79
106
7
45
00:11:22.54
7:35 min/km
112
10
49
23
Elka Patterson
Elka Patterson #23
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
Female
Terai Melayu
SIN
USA
Innova Primary School
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:43.81
31:32 min/km
114
11
51
00:02:40.52
119
11
51
34
Nora Galan
Nora Galan #34
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
SIN
ESP
Canadian International School
Wave 22 Pink
103
Gabrielle Widjaya
Gabrielle Widjaya #103
Female 8-9
DNF
DNF
8-9
00:00:41.75
Female
AUS
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 22 Pink
00:03:49.70
25:31 min/km
78
3
37
00:01:13.70
70
2
34
00:08:44.37
5:49 min/km
79
5
32
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023