City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
142
54
Amelia SLADDEN
Amelia SLADDEN #54
Female Y06
00:13:47.86
00:13:47.86
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:05:12.51
Female
71
City Beach
16
1
6:53 min/km
00:06:15.59
6:15 min/km
144
72
72
00:07:32.27
7:32 min/km
140
69
69
139
353
Poppy KNAPTON
Poppy KNAPTON #353
Female Y06
00:13:01.73
00:13:01.73
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:04:26.38
Female
68
Mount Hawthorn
16
1
6:30 min/km
00:06:09.31
6:09 min/km
143
71
71
00:06:52.42
6:52 min/km
135
64
64
864
Gary XU
Gary XU #864
Male Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
142
72
72
138
751
Loala MILLICHAMP
Loala MILLICHAMP #751
Female Y06
00:12:56.09
00:12:56.09
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:04:20.74
Female
67
Woodlands
13
1
6:28 min/km
00:05:49.59
5:49 min/km
141
70
70
00:07:06.50
7:06 min/km
138
67
67
137
753
Siya SAHUKAR
Siya SAHUKAR #753
Female Y06
00:12:41.24
00:12:41.24
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:04:05.89
Female
66
Woodlands
12
1
6:20 min/km
00:05:48.59
5:48 min/km
140
69
69
00:06:52.64
6:52 min/km
136
65
65
141
752
Megan ECKHORST DOYLE
Megan ECKHORST DOYLE #752
Female Y06
00:13:31.23
00:13:31.23
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:04:55.88
Female
70
Woodlands
15
1
6:45 min/km
00:05:46.17
5:46 min/km
139
68
68
00:07:45.05
7:45 min/km
142
71
71
140
655
Phoebe PETHER
Phoebe PETHER #655
Female Y06
00:13:22.23
00:13:22.23
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:04:46.88
Female
69
West Leederville
16
1
6:41 min/km
00:05:44.74
5:44 min/km
138
67
67
00:07:37.49
7:37 min/km
141
70
70
136
56
Rosemary STEAD
Rosemary STEAD #56
Female Y06
00:12:37.84
00:12:37.84
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:04:02.49
Female
65
City Beach
13
1
6:18 min/km
00:05:41.09
5:41 min/km
137
66
66
00:06:56.75
6:56 min/km
137
66
66
134
749
Ali BEAZLY
Ali BEAZLY #749
Female Y06
00:11:54.62
00:11:54.62
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:03:19.27
Female
63
Woodlands
10
1
5:57 min/km
00:05:11.07
5:11 min/km
135
64
64
00:06:43.54
6:43 min/km
134
63
63
133
755
Lindsay SAWYER
Lindsay SAWYER #755
Female Y06
00:11:53.82
00:11:53.82
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:03:18.47
Female
62
Woodlands
8
1
5:56 min/km
00:05:11.58
5:11 min/km
136
65
65
00:06:42.23
6:42 min/km
133
62
62
131
53
Sara MCELLIGOTT
Sara MCELLIGOTT #53
Female Y06
00:11:28.06
00:11:28.06
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:52.71
Female
60
City Beach
11
1
5:44 min/km
00:05:07.01
5:07 min/km
134
63
63
00:06:21.05
6:21 min/km
128
57
57
135
50
Eloise KNOBLAUCH
Eloise KNOBLAUCH #50
Female Y06
00:12:32.16
00:12:32.16
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:03:56.81
Female
64
City Beach
12
1
6:16 min/km
00:05:06.34
5:06 min/km
133
62
62
00:07:25.82
7:25 min/km
139
68
68
125
352
Abbey JAMES
Abbey JAMES #352
Female Y06
00:10:59.98
00:10:59.98
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:02:24.63
Female
54
Mount Hawthorn
13
1
5:29 min/km
00:05:00.72
5:00 min/km
132
61
61
00:05:59.26
5:59 min/km
118
48
48
119
49
Keala KEARN
Keala KEARN #49
Female Y06
00:10:50.89
00:10:50.89
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:15.54
Female
48
City Beach
7
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:58.07
4:58 min/km
131
60
60
00:05:52.82
5:52 min/km
113
44
44
132
849
Zoe BAYLISS
Zoe BAYLISS #849
Female Y06
00:11:35.48
00:11:35.48
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:03:00.13
Female
61
Churchlands
15
1
5:47 min/km
00:04:56.64
4:56 min/km
130
59
59
00:06:38.84
6:38 min/km
132
61
61
130
254
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #254
Female Y06
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:44.79
Female
59
Kapinara
13
1
5:40 min/km
00:04:56.33
4:56 min/km
129
58
58
00:06:23.80
6:23 min/km
130
59
59
126
55
Isabella SLAVENS
Isabella SLAVENS #55
Female Y06
00:11:01.06
00:11:01.06
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:25.71
Female
55
City Beach
9
1
5:30 min/km
00:04:55.02
4:55 min/km
128
57
57
00:06:06.04
6:06 min/km
121
51
51
112
51
Olivia KNOBLAUCH
Olivia KNOBLAUCH #51
Female Y06
00:10:40.88
00:10:40.88
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:05.53
Female
42
City Beach
5
1
5:20 min/km
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
127
56
56
00:05:46.28
5:46 min/km
108
39
39
106
652
Chloe GATES
Chloe GATES #652
Female Y06
00:10:30.48
00:10:30.48
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:55.13
Female
37
West Leederville
8
0
5:15 min/km
00:04:54.34
4:54 min/km
126
55
55
00:05:36.14
5:36 min/km
94
29
29
109
252
Emilie HWANG
Emilie HWANG #252
Female Y06
00:10:37.98
00:10:37.98
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:02:02.63
Female
39
Kapinara
5
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:52.34
4:52 min/km
125
54
54
00:05:45.64
5:45 min/km
106
38
38
116
251
Amber FLAVEL
Amber FLAVEL #251
Female Y06
00:10:44.49
00:10:44.49
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:09.14
Female
46
Kapinara
8
1
5:22 min/km
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
124
53
53
00:05:52.53
5:52 min/km
112
43
43
120
249
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #249
Female Y06
00:10:51.70
00:10:51.70
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:16.35
Female
49
Kapinara
10
1
5:25 min/km
00:04:51.95
4:51 min/km
123
52
52
00:05:59.75
5:59 min/km
119
49
49
114
52
Ashley LONGHORN
Ashley LONGHORN #52
Female Y06
00:10:42.48
00:10:42.48
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:07.13
Female
44
City Beach
6
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:51.76
4:51 min/km
122
51
51
00:05:50.72
5:50 min/km
111
42
42
128
555
Mayu WAKABAYASHI
Mayu WAKABAYASHI #555
Female Y06
00:11:14.25
00:11:14.25
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:38.90
Female
57
Wembley Downs
12
1
5:37 min/km
00:04:51.09
4:51 min/km
121
50
50
00:06:23.16
6:23 min/km
129
58
58
110
149
Vittoria COLONETTI
Vittoria COLONETTI #149
Female Y06
00:10:39.04
00:10:39.04
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:02:03.69
Female
40
Floreat
12
1
5:19 min/km
00:04:50.35
4:50 min/km
120
49
49
00:05:48.69
5:48 min/km
109
40
40
107
650
Miranda CARMODY
Miranda CARMODY #650
Female Y06
00:10:32.14
00:10:32.14
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:56.79
Female
38
West Leederville
9
1
5:16 min/km
00:04:49.09
4:49 min/km
119
48
48
00:05:43.05
5:43 min/km
103
36
36
122
554
Amanda SADONIKOVA
Amanda SADONIKOVA #554
Female Y06
00:10:55.55
00:10:55.55
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:20.20
Female
51
Wembley Downs
11
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:48.51
4:48 min/km
117
46
46
00:06:07.03
6:07 min/km
122
52
52
103
256
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #256
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:48.06
Female
34
Kapinara
4
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:48.72
4:48 min/km
118
47
47
00:05:34.69
5:34 min/km
91
27
27
127
855
Crystal WALKER
Crystal WALKER #855
Female Y06
00:11:03.49
00:11:03.49
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:28.14
Female
56
Churchlands
14
1
5:31 min/km
00:04:47.08
4:47 min/km
115
44
44
00:06:16.40
6:16 min/km
126
55
55
115
856
Jade WALKER
Jade WALKER #856
Female Y06
00:10:43.74
00:10:43.74
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:02:08.39
Female
45
Churchlands
12
1
5:21 min/km
00:04:47.09
4:47 min/km
116
45
45
00:05:56.65
5:56 min/km
116
46
46
102
852
Ava NASRI
Ava NASRI #852
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:48.06
Female
33
Churchlands
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:46.33
4:46 min/km
113
42
42
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
95
30
30
94
557
Tyler DE WIT
Tyler DE WIT #557
Male Y06
00:10:16.41
00:10:16.41
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:48.91
Male
66
Wembley Downs
16
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:46.16
4:46 min/km
112
71
71
00:05:30.24
5:30 min/km
84
61
61
129
350
Alyssia DE PELEGRIN
Alyssia DE PELEGRIN #350
Female Y06
00:11:16.48
00:11:16.48
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:41.13
Female
58
Mount Hawthorn
15
1
5:38 min/km
00:04:46.84
4:46 min/km
114
43
43
00:06:29.64
6:29 min/km
131
60
60
105
656
Jesica WARD
Jesica WARD #656
Female Y06
00:10:26.48
00:10:26.48
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:51.13
Female
36
West Leederville
6
2
5:13 min/km
00:04:45.04
4:45 min/km
110
41
41
00:05:41.43
5:41 min/km
99
33
33
97
58
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #58
Male Y06
00:10:19.01
00:10:19.01
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:51.50
Male
68
City Beach
14
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:45.37
4:45 min/km
111
70
70
00:05:33.63
5:33 min/km
90
64
64
96
850
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.13
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.83
4:44 min/km
109
40
40
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
89
26
26
90
253
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #253
Female Y06
00:10:12.02
00:10:12.02
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:36.67
Female
28
Kapinara
3
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.58
4:44 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
82
23
23
113
250
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #250
Female Y06
00:10:41.91
00:10:41.91
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:02:06.56
Female
43
Kapinara
7
1
5:20 min/km
00:04:44.02
4:44 min/km
106
37
37
00:05:57.89
5:57 min/km
117
47
47
118
354
Bella MATTHEWS
Bella MATTHEWS #354
Female Y06
00:10:48.47
00:10:48.47
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:13.12
Female
47
Mount Hawthorn
11
1
5:24 min/km
00:04:44.02
4:44 min/km
107
38
38
00:06:04.45
6:04 min/km
120
50
50
108
64
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #64
Male Y06
00:10:36.66
00:10:36.66
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:09.16
Male
70
City Beach
15
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:43.53
4:43 min/km
105
69
69
00:05:53.13
5:53 min/km
114
70
70
111
649
Olivia ANDERSON
Olivia ANDERSON #649
Female Y06
00:10:39.23
00:10:39.23
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:02:03.88
Female
41
West Leederville
10
1
5:19 min/km
00:04:42.59
4:42 min/km
103
35
35
00:05:56.64
5:56 min/km
115
45
45
124
750
Emma BROWN COOPER
Emma BROWN COOPER #750
Female Y06
00:10:58.98
00:10:58.98
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:23.63
Female
53
Woodlands
7
1
5:29 min/km
00:04:42.83
4:42 min/km
104
36
36
00:06:16.15
6:16 min/km
125
54
54
92
559
Lachlan HERKENHOFF
Lachlan HERKENHOFF #559
Male Y06
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:45.23
Male
64
Wembley Downs
15
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:41.11
4:41 min/km
100
68
68
00:05:31.62
5:31 min/km
88
63
63
121
548
Summer DONATO
Summer DONATO #548
Female Y06
00:10:55.23
00:10:55.23
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:19.88
Female
50
Wembley Downs
10
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:41.22
4:41 min/km
101
33
33
00:06:14.01
6:14 min/km
124
53
53
104
356
Ellie STRICKLAND
Ellie STRICKLAND #356
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:48.06
Female
35
Mount Hawthorn
8
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:41.39
4:41 min/km
102
34
34
00:05:42.01
5:42 min/km
100
34
34
86
654
Keaton PENN
Keaton PENN #654
Female Y06
00:10:02.49
00:10:02.49
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:27.14
Female
26
West Leederville
4
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:40.57
4:40 min/km
98
32
32
00:05:21.91
5:21 min/km
74
20
20
117
263
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #263
Male Y06
00:10:47.87
00:10:47.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:20.37
Male
71
Kapinara
16
1
5:23 min/km
00:04:40.66
4:40 min/km
99
67
67
00:06:07.21
6:07 min/km
123
71
71
100
756
Bethany ZHANG
Bethany ZHANG #756
Female Y06
00:10:20.73
00:10:20.73
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:45.38
Female
31
Woodlands
3
2
5:10 min/km
00:04:39.83
4:39 min/km
97
31
31
00:05:40.90
5:40 min/km
98
32
32
123
355
Eloise SHURMER
Eloise SHURMER #355
Female Y06
00:10:55.77
00:10:55.77
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:02:20.42
Female
52
Mount Hawthorn
12
1
5:27 min/km
00:04:37.74
4:37 min/km
96
30
30
00:06:18.02
6:18 min/km
127
56
56
99
551
Chayce MCLEVIE
Chayce MCLEVIE #551
Female Y06
00:10:19.48
00:10:19.48
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:44.13
Female
30
Wembley Downs
8
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:36.92
4:36 min/km
95
29
29
00:05:42.56
5:42 min/km
101
35
35
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)