Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
132
133
134
Page 9 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
749
401
35097
Ryan STEPHENSON
Ryan STEPHENSON #35097
Male Open
00:25:58.60
00:25:58.60
(00:21:50.58)
245
(428)
00:21:50.58
Open
245
152
00:14:51.52
30-34
16
Male
428
275
FORM building a state of creativity
1
5:27 min/km
388
402
31092
Bridie SWINGLER
Bridie SWINGLER #31092
Female Under 16
00:22:42.58
00:22:42.58
(00:21:51.39)
59
(129)
00:21:51.39
Under 16
59
66
00:08:13.91
U13
35
Female
129
127
5:27 min/km
705
403
35626
Chantal TILL
Chantal TILL #35626
Female Open
00:25:33.90
00:25:33.90
(00:21:51.47)
169
(300)
00:21:51.47
Open
169
62
00:12:44.55
45-49
27
Female
300
128
Team Brandon
2
5:27 min/km
394
404
31296
Michael TIMMCKE
Michael TIMMCKE #31296
Male Open
00:22:44.40
00:22:44.40
(00:21:53.60)
145
(262)
00:21:53.60
Open
145
153
00:11:37.32
45-49
25
Male
262
276
5:28 min/km
347
405
31125
Addison WORLAND
Addison WORLAND #31125
Male Under 16
00:22:21.18
00:22:21.18
(00:21:54.64)
103
(236)
00:21:54.64
Under 16
103
124
00:08:55.27
U8
4
Male
236
277
5:28 min/km
342
406
31041
Bronagh PHELAN
Bronagh PHELAN #31041
Female Open
00:22:18.12
00:22:18.12
(00:21:54.81)
58
(110)
00:21:54.81
Open
58
63
00:09:28.77
35-39
6
Female
110
129
5:28 min/km
322
407
31174
Luka BISHOP
Luka BISHOP #31174
Male Under 16
00:22:00.23
00:22:00.23
(00:21:56.54)
98
(220)
00:21:56.54
Under 16
98
125
00:08:34.32
U13
63
Male
220
278
5:29 min/km
359
408
31354
Lachlin BROOKS-CREW
Lachlin BROOKS-CREW #31354
Male Open
00:22:26.18
00:22:26.18
(00:21:57.05)
135
(242)
00:21:57.05
Open
135
154
00:11:19.10
25-29
12
Male
242
279
5:29 min/km
350
409
30846
Loreda DEL BOVE BARBOSA
Loreda DEL BOVE BARBOSA #30846
Female Open
00:22:22.18
00:22:22.18
(00:21:57.47)
61
(113)
00:21:57.47
Open
61
64
00:09:32.83
60-64
2
Female
113
130
5:29 min/km
771
410
35987
Thomas VALLET
Thomas VALLET #35987
Male Under 16
00:26:13.30
00:26:13.30
(00:21:57.59)
188
(439)
00:21:57.59
Under 16
188
126
00:12:47.39
13-15
53
Male
439
280
Electro 80
1
5:29 min/km
601
411
30934
Caiden KEARLEY
Caiden KEARLEY #30934
Male Under 16
00:24:32.20
00:24:32.20
(00:21:58.15)
162
(365)
00:21:58.15
Under 16
162
127
00:11:06.29
U13
98
Male
365
281
5:29 min/km
795
412
35946
Anmol SAXENA
Anmol SAXENA #35946
Male Open
00:26:23.67
00:26:23.67
(00:21:58.23)
259
(451)
00:21:58.23
Open
259
155
00:15:16.59
25-29
20
Male
451
282
Deloitte
5
5:29 min/km
325
413
31173
Lisa BISHOP
Lisa BISHOP #31173
Female Open
00:22:02.67
00:22:02.67
(00:21:58.29)
54
(104)
00:21:58.29
Open
54
65
00:09:13.32
45-49
8
Female
104
131
5:29 min/km
1082
414
43318
Kap LEE
Kap LEE #43318
Male Open
00:28:43.44
00:28:43.44
(00:21:58.29)
333
(587)
00:21:58.29
Open
333
156
00:17:36.36
45-49
70
Male
587
283
H-E PARTS
2
5:29 min/km
724
415
36018
Saskia VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Saskia VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #36018
Female Open
00:25:46.18
00:25:46.18
(00:21:58.48)
175
(309)
00:21:58.48
Open
175
66
00:12:56.83
20-24
19
Female
309
132
5:29 min/km
382
416
30103
Christopher BARNES
Christopher BARNES #30103
Male Open
00:22:40.68
00:22:40.68
(00:21:58.95)
142
(257)
00:21:58.95
Open
142
157
00:11:33.60
45-49
24
Male
257
284
5:29 min/km
476
417
2947
Paul TEMPLEMAN
Paul TEMPLEMAN #2947
Male Open
00:23:27.21
00:23:27.21
(00:21:59.10)
169
(305)
00:21:59.10
Open
169
158
00:12:20.13
45-49
30
Male
305
285
Team Chevron
29
5:29 min/km
445
418
2700
Gareth OWEN-CONWAY
Gareth OWEN-CONWAY #2700
Male Open
00:23:11.33
00:23:11.33
(00:21:59.29)
161
(289)
00:21:59.29
Open
161
159
00:12:04.25
35-39
15
Male
289
286
Team Chevron
26
5:29 min/km
446
419
2701
Hannah OWEN-CONWAY
Hannah OWEN-CONWAY #2701
Female Under 16
00:23:11.68
00:23:11.68
(00:21:59.42)
70
(157)
00:21:59.42
Under 16
70
67
00:08:43.01
13-15
21
Female
157
133
Team Chevron
27
5:29 min/km
335
420
30111
Helen UNDERWOOD
Helen UNDERWOOD #30111
Female Open
00:22:07.55
00:22:07.55
(00:21:59.60)
55
(106)
00:21:59.60
Open
55
67
00:09:18.20
50-54
5
Female
106
134
Run Sweaty Run
2
5:29 min/km
360
421
31466
Andrew WORLAND
Andrew WORLAND #31466
Male Open
00:22:28.54
00:22:28.54
(00:22:02.22)
136
(243)
00:22:02.22
Open
136
160
00:11:21.46
45-49
20
Male
243
287
5:30 min/km
337
422
30833
Lucas COOKE
Lucas COOKE #30833
Male Under 16
00:22:08.98
00:22:08.98
(00:22:04.94)
102
(231)
00:22:04.94
Under 16
102
128
00:08:43.07
U13
67
Male
231
288
5:31 min/km
348
423
31505
Hailey COX
Hailey COX #31505
Female Open
00:22:21.40
00:22:21.40
(00:22:04.97)
60
(112)
00:22:04.97
Open
60
68
00:09:32.05
40-44
13
Female
112
135
5:31 min/km
381
424
30676
Ben GRIGSBY
Ben GRIGSBY #30676
Male Open
00:22:40.23
00:22:40.23
(00:22:05.29)
141
(256)
00:22:05.29
Open
141
161
00:11:33.15
40-44
27
Male
256
289
Primero Power
1
5:31 min/km
383
425
30677
Lucy GRIGSBY
Lucy GRIGSBY #30677
Female Under 16
00:22:40.78
00:22:40.78
(00:22:05.89)
58
(126)
00:22:05.89
Under 16
58
68
00:08:12.11
U13
34
Female
126
136
Primero Power
2
5:31 min/km
385
426
31231
Jonathan GROOM
Jonathan GROOM #31231
Male Under 16
00:22:41.43
00:22:41.43
(00:22:06.33)
116
(259)
00:22:06.33
Under 16
116
129
00:09:15.52
U13
76
Male
259
290
5:31 min/km
772
427
36069
Muhammad Danish FIRDAUS
Muhammad Danish FIRDAUS #36069
Male Open
00:26:13.50
00:26:13.50
(00:22:06.72)
251
(440)
00:22:06.72
Open
251
162
00:15:06.42
16-19
28
Male
440
291
UWA MSA + PCSU
1
5:31 min/km
366
428
31457
Lloyd EASTON
Lloyd EASTON #31457
Male Under 16
00:22:30.50
00:22:30.50
(00:22:08.06)
110
(248)
00:22:08.06
Under 16
110
130
00:09:04.59
13-15
34
Male
248
292
5:32 min/km
422
429
31475
Bronte SCOTT
Bronte SCOTT #31475
Female Under 16
00:22:59.44
00:22:59.44
(00:22:09.70)
67
(145)
00:22:09.70
Under 16
67
69
00:08:30.77
U13
43
Female
145
137
Positive Lifestyle Training
1
5:32 min/km
424
430
31474
Rachel SCOTT
Rachel SCOTT #31474
Female Open
00:22:59.92
00:22:59.92
(00:22:09.71)
80
(147)
00:22:09.71
Open
80
69
00:10:10.57
40-44
18
Female
147
138
Positive Lifestyle Training
2
5:32 min/km
538
431
31223
Jodie VANCE
Jodie VANCE #31223
Female Open
00:23:59.51
00:23:59.51
(00:22:10.33)
121
(207)
00:22:10.33
Open
121
70
00:11:10.16
45-49
16
Female
207
139
5:32 min/km
688
432
35135
Troy SMITH
Troy SMITH #35135
Male Open
00:25:17.61
00:25:17.61
(00:22:10.51)
224
(399)
00:22:10.51
Open
224
163
00:14:10.53
45-49
42
Male
399
293
SAVE African Rhino Foundation
1
5:32 min/km
356
433
30738
Catherine DOYLE
Catherine DOYLE #30738
Female Open
00:22:25.07
00:22:25.07
(00:22:10.70)
63
(116)
00:22:10.70
Open
63
71
00:09:35.72
40-44
14
Female
116
140
TEAM SABA - CITY 2 SURF
1
5:32 min/km
689
434
35134
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #35134
Female Under 16
00:25:17.69
00:25:17.69
(00:22:10.90)
127
(290)
00:22:10.90
Under 16
127
70
00:10:49.02
U13
81
Female
290
141
SAVE African Rhino Foundation
2
5:32 min/km
357
435
30739
Savannah DOYLE
Savannah DOYLE #30739
Female Under 16
00:22:25.43
00:22:25.43
(00:22:11.06)
54
(117)
00:22:11.06
Under 16
54
71
00:07:56.76
U13
31
Female
117
142
TEAM SABA - CITY 2 SURF
2
5:32 min/km
387
436
2334
Lara FOLEY
Lara FOLEY #2334
Female Open
00:22:41.93
00:22:41.93
(00:22:11.28)
70
(128)
00:22:11.28
Open
70
72
00:09:52.58
35-39
8
Female
128
143
Team Chevron
24
5:32 min/km
371
437
31122
Veronica WILSON
Veronica WILSON #31122
Female Open
00:22:34.64
00:22:34.64
(00:22:11.43)
66
(122)
00:22:11.43
Open
66
73
00:09:45.29
25-29
7
Female
122
144
5:32 min/km
540
438
28134
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #28134
Female Under 16
00:23:59.78
00:23:59.78
(00:22:11.44)
87
(209)
00:22:11.44
Under 16
87
72
00:09:31.11
U13
57
Female
209
145
Santa Surfers
2
5:32 min/km
539
439
28125
Belinda FARRELL
Belinda FARRELL #28125
Female Open
00:23:59.51
00:23:59.51
(00:22:12.03)
122
(208)
00:22:12.03
Open
122
74
00:11:10.16
40-44
26
Female
208
146
Santa Surfers
1
5:33 min/km
355
440
2772
Sasha PURBRICK
Sasha PURBRICK #2772
Female Open
00:22:24.66
00:22:24.66
(00:22:12.09)
62
(115)
00:22:12.09
Open
62
75
00:09:35.31
30-34
6
Female
115
147
Team Chevron
23
5:33 min/km
495
441
30781
Jen APPLEBY
Jen APPLEBY #30781
Female Open
00:23:37.57
00:23:37.57
(00:22:12.89)
104
(183)
00:22:12.89
Open
104
76
00:10:48.22
45-49
13
Female
183
148
5:33 min/km
683
442
45149
Kate JONES
Kate JONES #45149
Female Open
00:25:15.38
00:25:15.38
(00:22:14.39)
163
(287)
00:22:14.39
Open
163
77
00:12:26.03
30-34
16
Female
287
149
5:33 min/km
433
443
30461
Maddy WEAVER
Maddy WEAVER #30461
Female Under 16
00:23:05.42
00:23:05.42
(00:22:14.41)
68
(151)
00:22:14.41
Under 16
68
73
00:08:36.75
U13
44
Female
151
150
Floreat Park Primary School
10
5:33 min/km
408
444
31230
Samantha GROOM
Samantha GROOM #31230
Female Open
00:22:49.58
00:22:49.58
(00:22:14.76)
77
(141)
00:22:14.76
Open
77
78
00:10:00.23
50-54
7
Female
141
151
5:33 min/km
437
445
30458
Aiden WEAVER
Aiden WEAVER #30458
Male Under 16
00:23:06.42
00:23:06.42
(00:22:15.44)
126
(284)
00:22:15.44
Under 16
126
131
00:09:40.51
U8
10
Male
284
294
Floreat Park Primary School
11
5:33 min/km
450
446
30880
Chelsea FRANCIS
Chelsea FRANCIS #30880
Female Open
00:23:14.37
00:23:14.37
(00:22:15.46)
88
(158)
00:22:15.46
Open
88
79
00:10:25.02
16-19
13
Female
158
152
5:33 min/km
423
447
31332
Heather COSTELLOE
Heather COSTELLOE #31332
Female Open
00:22:59.92
00:22:59.92
(00:22:15.49)
79
(146)
00:22:15.49
Open
79
80
00:10:10.57
20-24
6
Female
146
153
Clayton Utz
1
5:33 min/km
827
448
36136
Sofia HAVAS
Sofia HAVAS #36136
Female Under 16
00:26:38.76
00:26:38.76
(00:22:15.78)
159
(366)
00:22:15.78
Under 16
159
74
00:12:10.09
U13
103
Female
366
154
Mobile Sedation
1
5:33 min/km
361
449
31047
David PRICE
David PRICE #31047
Male Open
00:22:28.75
00:22:28.75
(00:22:15.84)
137
(244)
00:22:15.84
Open
137
164
00:11:21.66
40-44
26
Male
244
295
5:33 min/km
363
450
31048
Miles PRICE
Miles PRICE #31048
Male Under 16
00:22:29.16
00:22:29.16
(00:22:16.04)
108
(245)
00:22:16.04
Under 16
108
132
00:09:03.24
U13
71
Male
245
296
5:34 min/km
1
2
3
...
8
[9]
10
11
...
132
133
134
Page 9 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023