SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (495 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
146
2440
Julia HOWIE
Julia HOWIE #2440
Female 15-19
00:35:00.1
00:35:00.1
10
(83)
15-19
10
00:04:01.9
Female
83
No
21:50 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:48.0
11:14:48.1
21:50 min/km
85
2441
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #2441
Female 60-64
00:32:26.4
00:32:26.4
1
(40)
60-64
1
Female
40
No
20:14 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:46.8
11:22:13.2
20:14 min/km
188
2442
Richard STUBBS
Richard STUBBS #2442
Male 75-79
00:36:24.5
00:36:24.5
1
(85)
75-79
1
Male
85
No
22:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:35:01.7
11:11:26.2
22:42 min/km
2443
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #2443
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
38
2444
Melinda ATHERTON
Melinda ATHERTON #2444
Female 40-44
00:30:29.7
00:30:29.7
2
(11)
40-44
2
00:00:29.4
Female
11
No
19:01 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:20.7
11:11:50.4
19:01 min/km
246
2445
Curren DONOVAN
Curren DONOVAN #2445
Male Under 15
00:39:11.9
00:39:11.9
26
(107)
Under 15
26
00:12:44.6
Male
107
No
24:27 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:14.7
11:20:26.6
24:27 min/km
365
2446
Annette HOWE
Annette HOWE #2446
Female 50-54
01:00:28.3
01:00:28.3
30
(223)
50-54
30
00:31:47.5
Female
223
No
37:43 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:43.7
11:51:12.0
37:43 min/km
364
2447
Gail CHOWN
Gail CHOWN #2447
Female 50-54
01:00:26.2
01:00:26.2
29
(222)
50-54
29
00:31:45.4
Female
222
Yes
37:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:45.7
11:51:11.9
37:42 min/km
2448
Peter BUBRZYCKI
Peter BUBRZYCKI #2448
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
121
2449
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #2449
Female 55-59
00:33:54.1
00:33:54.1
4
(65)
55-59
4
00:02:04.5
Female
65
No
21:08 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:40.6
11:15:34.7
21:08 min/km
22
2450
Joseph BANDIERA
Joseph BANDIERA #2450
Male 55-59
00:28:47.4
00:28:47.4
2
(17)
55-59
2
00:03:44.8
Male
17
No
17:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:32.9
11:10:20.3
17:57 min/km
336
2451
Luke MELBOURNE
Luke MELBOURNE #2451
Male 35-39
00:46:27.1
00:46:27.1
12
(134)
35-39
12
00:20:35.5
Male
134
No
28:58 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:22.8
11:36:49.9
28:58 min/km
120
2452
Kat BURNS
Kat BURNS #2452
Female 45-49
00:33:52.3
00:33:52.3
2
(64)
45-49
2
00:03:36.6
Female
64
No
21:07 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:32.6
11:18:24.9
21:07 min/km
73
2453
Michelle BROWN
Michelle BROWN #2453
Female 40-44
00:32:03.8
00:32:03.8
4
(31)
40-44
4
00:02:03.5
Female
31
No
20:00 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:51.1
11:11:54.9
20:00 min/km
350
2455
Bernadette MOLLY
Bernadette MOLLY #2455
Female 50-54
00:48:25.5
00:48:25.5
28
(212)
50-54
28
00:19:44.7
Female
212
No
30:12 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:09.1
11:29:34.6
30:12 min/km
348
2456
Barry BOVELL
Barry BOVELL #2456
Male 75-79
00:48:02.7
00:48:02.7
5
(137)
75-79
5
00:11:38.2
Male
137
No
29:58 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:18.7
11:21:21.4
29:58 min/km
2457
Naomi EVANS
Naomi EVANS #2457
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
2458
Kt WEBSTER
Kt WEBSTER #2458
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
2459
Christopher WIPPL
Christopher WIPPL #2459
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
281
2461
Carly LAMBERT
Carly LAMBERT #2461
Female 40-44
00:41:29.2
00:41:29.2
24
(164)
40-44
24
00:11:28.9
Female
164
No
25:52 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:55.1
11:20:24.3
25:52 min/km
19
2462
Pip LAUFMANN
Pip LAUFMANN #2462
Female 50-54
00:28:40.8
00:28:40.8
1
(4)
50-54
1
Female
4
No
17:53 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:18.4
11:07:59.2
17:53 min/km
235
2464
Mandy BRUNNING
Mandy BRUNNING #2464
Female 45-49
00:38:35.4
00:38:35.4
10
(133)
45-49
10
00:08:19.7
Female
133
No
24:04 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:35:59.3
11:14:34.7
24:04 min/km
9
2465
Zac SCHOLTZ
Zac SCHOLTZ #2465
Male Under 15
00:26:36.0
00:26:36.0
2
(6)
Under 15
2
00:00:08.7
Male
6
Yes
16:35 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:34:29.7
11:01:05.7
16:35 min/km
42
2466
Tiana KOSOVICH
Tiana KOSOVICH #2466
Female 20-24
00:30:43.3
00:30:43.3
1
(13)
20-24
1
Female
13
No
19:09 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:34.3
11:17:17.6
19:09 min/km
90
2467
Jennifer BOURNE
Jennifer BOURNE #2467
Female 35-39
00:32:37.8
00:32:37.8
3
(44)
35-39
3
00:01:26.3
Female
44
No
20:21 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:37:22.1
11:09:59.9
20:21 min/km
130
2468
Kellee NUNN
Kellee NUNN #2468
Female 35-39
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
11
(72)
35-39
11
00:03:07.8
Female
72
No
21:24 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:56.6
11:14:15.9
21:24 min/km
205
2469
Melanie YOUNG
Melanie YOUNG #2469
Female 50-54
00:37:10.0
00:37:10.0
10
(114)
50-54
10
00:08:29.2
Female
114
No
23:11 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:36:31.6
11:13:41.6
23:11 min/km
206
2470
Chloe BAIGENT
Chloe BAIGENT #2470
Female 30-34
00:37:11.4
00:37:11.4
5
(115)
30-34
5
00:04:49.9
Female
115
No
23:12 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:26.2
11:16:37.6
23:12 min/km
248
2471
Janien WESLEY
Janien WESLEY #2471
Female 40-44
00:39:21.5
00:39:21.5
20
(141)
40-44
20
00:09:21.2
Female
141
Yes
24:33 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:35.6
11:29:57.1
24:33 min/km
143
2472
Rochelle FREDERICKS
Rochelle FREDERICKS #2472
Female 40-44
00:34:47.5
00:34:47.5
8
(80)
40-44
8
00:04:47.2
Female
80
No
21:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:45.7
11:21:33.2
21:42 min/km
2473
Peta TUCK
Peta TUCK #2473
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
334
2474
Carola EXNER
Carola EXNER #2474
Female 40-44
00:46:22.4
00:46:22.4
31
(201)
40-44
31
00:16:22.1
Female
201
Yes
28:55 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:09.6
11:34:32.0
28:55 min/km
178
2475
Nico LABUSCHAGNE
Nico LABUSCHAGNE #2475
Male Under 15
00:36:02.1
00:36:02.1
19
(82)
Under 15
19
00:09:34.8
Male
82
No
22:28 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:40.7
11:09:42.8
22:28 min/km
156
2476
Crestin EVA
Crestin EVA #2476
Female 15-19
00:35:20.1
00:35:20.1
11
(85)
15-19
11
00:04:21.9
Female
85
No
22:02 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:59.6
11:09:19.7
22:02 min/km
187
2477
Lizzie COOK
Lizzie COOK #2477
Female 15-19
00:36:24.1
00:36:24.1
13
(103)
15-19
13
00:05:25.9
Female
103
No
22:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:04.3
11:07:28.4
22:42 min/km
2478
Jessica FLAVEL
Jessica FLAVEL #2478
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
2479
Sarah WICKHAM
Sarah WICKHAM #2479
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
2480
Ashley TAPP
Ashley TAPP #2480
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
No
One Mile - Silver
323
2481
Ruvan GOUWS
Ruvan GOUWS #2481
Male Under 15
00:45:15.0
00:45:15.0
31
(129)
Under 15
31
00:18:47.7
Male
129
No
28:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:35.6
11:16:50.6
28:13 min/km
221
2482
Lauren TAPP
Lauren TAPP #2482
Female Under 15
00:38:11.1
00:38:11.1
34
(125)
Under 15
34
00:14:51.9
Female
125
No
23:49 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:59.6
11:10:10.7
23:49 min/km
193
2483
Jason POTGIETER
Jason POTGIETER #2483
Male 15-19
00:36:38.3
00:36:38.3
7
(88)
15-19
7
00:09:26.9
Male
88
No
22:51 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:13.8
11:07:52.1
22:51 min/km
222
2484
Thaias MACUA
Thaias MACUA #2484
Male Under 15
00:38:14.0
00:38:14.0
22
(97)
Under 15
22
00:11:46.7
Male
97
No
23:51 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:57.4
11:10:11.4
23:51 min/km
272
2485
Gregory LOMBARD
Gregory LOMBARD #2485
Male 15-19
00:41:05.2
00:41:05.2
8
(113)
15-19
8
00:13:53.8
Male
113
No
25:37 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:29.6
11:12:34.8
25:37 min/km
189
2486
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #2486
Male 15-19
00:36:26.3
00:36:26.3
6
(86)
15-19
6
00:09:14.9
Male
86
No
22:43 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:30:34.5
11:07:00.8
22:43 min/km
311
2487
Anzel JANSEN
Anzel JANSEN #2487
Female 15-19
00:43:43.2
00:43:43.2
15
(187)
15-19
15
00:12:45.0
Female
187
No
27:16 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:30:54.0
11:14:37.2
27:16 min/km
254
2488
Mignon CRONJE
Mignon CRONJE #2488
Female Under 15
00:39:36.4
00:39:36.4
37
(146)
Under 15
37
00:16:17.2
Female
146
No
24:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:03.9
11:10:40.3
24:42 min/km
167
2489
Imogen LEES
Imogen LEES #2489
Female Under 15
00:35:31.5
00:35:31.5
29
(90)
Under 15
29
00:12:12.3
Female
90
No
22:09 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:31:56.0
11:07:27.5
22:09 min/km
123
2490
Jo COWAN
Jo COWAN #2490
Female 55-59
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
5
(66)
55-59
5
00:02:19.7
Female
66
No
21:18 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:37.6
11:16:46.9
21:18 min/km
4
2491
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #2491
Female Under 15
00:25:27.0
00:25:27.0
3
(3)
Under 15
3
00:02:07.8
Female
3
No
15:52 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:33:30.0
10:58:57.0
15:52 min/km
2492
Lucius GOUWS
Lucius GOUWS #2492
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
No
One Mile - Silver
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
10
Page 8 of 10 (495 items)