School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
308
1461
Giselle MILLEN
Giselle MILLEN #1461
Female Y05
00:13:26.40
00:13:26.40
308
(308)
Y05
308
00:04:20.27
Female
308
Santa Maria College
565
22
17
5:22 min/km
00:08:19.33
5:32 min/km
270
00:05:07.06
5:07 min/km
323
310
1456
Zosha STELMACH
Zosha STELMACH #1456
Female Y05
00:13:29.90
00:13:29.90
310
(310)
Y05
310
00:04:23.77
Female
310
Santa Maria College
565
22
18
5:23 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
273
00:05:10.55
5:10 min/km
330
273
1451
Sophia RADICA
Sophia RADICA #1451
Female Y05
00:12:45.02
00:12:45.02
273
(273)
Y05
273
00:03:38.90
Female
273
Santa Maria College
565
22
13
5:06 min/km
00:08:18.89
5:32 min/km
269
00:04:26.13
4:26 min/km
250
279
1084
Scarlett SULLEY
Scarlett SULLEY #1084
Female Y05
00:12:50.29
00:12:50.29
279
(279)
Y05
279
00:03:44.17
Female
279
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
12
5:08 min/km
00:08:18.52
5:32 min/km
268
00:04:31.77
4:31 min/km
271
251
2057
Holly CHEWTER-CAVELL
Holly CHEWTER-CAVELL #2057
Female Y05
00:12:34.63
00:12:34.63
251
(251)
Y05
251
00:03:28.51
Female
251
Tapping Primary School
2
5:01 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
271
00:04:15.29
4:15 min/km
218
255
2058
Isla CURRION
Isla CURRION #2058
Female Y05
00:12:35.40
00:12:35.40
255
(255)
Y05
255
00:03:29.28
Female
255
Tapping Primary School
3
5:02 min/km
00:08:19.34
5:32 min/km
272
00:04:16.06
4:16 min/km
221
228
717
Penelope HILL
Penelope HILL #717
Female Y05
00:12:23.15
00:12:23.15
228
(228)
Y05
228
00:03:17.02
Female
228
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
6
4:57 min/km
00:08:19.54
5:33 min/km
274
00:04:03.61
4:03 min/km
166
252
957
Bonnie MOONEY
Bonnie MOONEY #957
Female Y05
00:12:34.84
00:12:34.84
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:28.71
Female
252
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:21.99
5:34 min/km
279
00:04:12.84
4:12 min/km
202
261
1932
Zoe ELLIOTT
Zoe ELLIOTT #1932
Female Y05
00:12:38.11
00:12:38.11
261
(261)
Y05
261
00:03:31.99
Female
261
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
4
5:03 min/km
00:08:21.99
5:34 min/km
278
00:04:16.12
4:16 min/km
222
311
388
Zahra THOMSON
Zahra THOMSON #388
Female Y05
00:13:30.40
00:13:30.40
311
(311)
Y05
311
00:04:24.27
Female
311
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
4
5:24 min/km
00:08:21.37
5:34 min/km
276
00:05:09.03
5:09 min/km
326
244
1073
Tiana TRENCH
Tiana TRENCH #1073
Female Y05
00:12:31.15
00:12:31.15
244
(244)
Y05
244
00:03:25.03
Female
244
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
8
5:00 min/km
00:08:21.37
5:34 min/km
277
00:04:09.78
4:09 min/km
185
274
1457
Amelie ZAFER
Amelie ZAFER #1457
Female Y05
00:12:46.40
00:12:46.40
274
(274)
Y05
274
00:03:40.27
Female
274
Santa Maria College
565
22
14
5:06 min/km
00:08:21.37
5:34 min/km
275
00:04:25.03
4:25 min/km
248
253
1459
Milla CICERELLO
Milla CICERELLO #1459
Female Y05
00:12:35.25
00:12:35.25
253
(253)
Y05
253
00:03:29.13
Female
253
Santa Maria College
565
22
11
5:02 min/km
00:08:23.15
5:35 min/km
281
00:04:12.10
4:12 min/km
200
250
956
Indy STANLEY
Indy STANLEY #956
Female Y05
00:12:34.15
00:12:34.15
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:28.03
Female
250
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
3
5:01 min/km
00:08:22.64
5:35 min/km
280
00:04:11.51
4:11 min/km
195
293
1463
Katy PRIOR
Katy PRIOR #1463
Female Y05
00:13:07.65
00:13:07.65
293
(293)
Y05
293
00:04:01.53
Female
293
Santa Maria College
565
22
15
5:15 min/km
00:08:26.07
5:37 min/km
282
00:04:41.58
4:41 min/km
296
291
386
Addison SPENCER
Addison SPENCER #386
Female Y05
00:13:02.90
00:13:02.90
291
(291)
Y05
291
00:03:56.77
Female
291
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
2
5:13 min/km
00:08:26.38
5:37 min/km
283
00:04:36.52
4:36 min/km
287
284
259
Prabhneet KHANGURA
Prabhneet KHANGURA #259
Female Y05
00:12:54.15
00:12:54.15
284
(284)
Y05
284
00:03:48.02
Female
284
Collier Primary School
988
36
3
5:09 min/km
00:08:27.89
5:38 min/km
285
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
252
269
1934
Fleur ANDREWS
Fleur ANDREWS #1934
Female Y05
00:12:43.59
00:12:43.59
269
(269)
Y05
269
00:03:37.47
Female
269
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
5
5:05 min/km
00:08:28.49
5:38 min/km
287
00:04:15.10
4:15 min/km
215
302
1295
Mia PAINO
Mia PAINO #1295
Female Y05
00:13:18.12
00:13:18.12
302
(302)
Y05
302
00:04:11.99
Female
302
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
9
5:19 min/km
00:08:27.89
5:38 min/km
284
00:04:50.22
4:50 min/km
307
301
98
Pearl MUGGERIDGE
Pearl MUGGERIDGE #98
Female Y05
00:13:17.91
00:13:17.91
301
(301)
Y05
301
00:04:11.79
Female
301
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
3
5:19 min/km
00:08:28.13
5:38 min/km
286
00:04:49.78
4:49 min/km
305
288
1854
Florence ROACH
Florence ROACH #1854
Female Y05
00:12:57.15
00:12:57.15
288
(288)
Y05
288
00:03:51.03
Female
288
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
3
5:10 min/km
00:08:29.73
5:39 min/km
288
00:04:27.42
4:27 min/km
254
286
210
Willow BANNISTER
Willow BANNISTER #210
Female Y05
00:12:55.98
00:12:55.98
286
(286)
Y05
286
00:03:49.86
Female
286
Carramar Primary School
430
17
6
5:10 min/km
00:08:29.73
5:39 min/km
289
00:04:26.25
4:26 min/km
251
292
2245
Ava ESQULANT
Ava ESQULANT #2245
Female Y05
00:13:05.65
00:13:05.65
292
(292)
Y05
292
00:03:59.53
Female
292
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
8
5:14 min/km
00:08:31.34
5:40 min/km
290
00:04:34.31
4:34 min/km
283
282
1046
Grace NORRIS
Grace NORRIS #1046
Female Y05
00:12:52.14
00:12:52.14
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:46.01
Female
282
Mercy College
478
20
5
5:08 min/km
00:08:31.35
5:40 min/km
291
00:04:20.79
4:20 min/km
237
299
1211
Liana SLATER
Liana SLATER #1211
Female Y05
00:13:13.04
00:13:13.04
299
(299)
Y05
299
00:04:06.92
Female
299
Pearsall Primary School
972
35
4
5:17 min/km
00:08:31.97
5:41 min/km
293
00:04:41.07
4:41 min/km
295
280
819
Stella PERRIN
Stella PERRIN #819
Female Y05
00:12:50.70
00:12:50.70
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:44.58
Female
280
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:31.75
5:41 min/km
292
00:04:18.95
4:18 min/km
230
298
526
Sophia BARNES
Sophia BARNES #526
Female Y05
00:13:12.23
00:13:12.23
298
(298)
Y05
298
00:04:06.10
Female
298
Halidon Primary School
1280
43
1
5:16 min/km
00:08:32.37
5:41 min/km
294
00:04:39.85
4:39 min/km
292
276
818
Lucinda REA
Lucinda REA #818
Female Y05
00:12:47.40
00:12:47.40
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:41.27
Female
276
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
3
5:06 min/km
00:08:33.14
5:42 min/km
295
00:04:14.26
4:14 min/km
210
285
1718
Kayla LIM
Kayla LIM #1718
Female Y05
00:12:55.15
00:12:55.15
285
(285)
Y05
285
00:03:49.02
Female
285
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
12
5:10 min/km
00:08:34.42
5:42 min/km
297
00:04:20.72
4:20 min/km
236
290
2247
Sienna ROWE
Sienna ROWE #2247
Female Y05
00:13:02.65
00:13:02.65
290
(290)
Y05
290
00:03:56.53
Female
290
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
7
5:13 min/km
00:08:33.80
5:42 min/km
296
00:04:28.85
4:28 min/km
260
305
389
Mia REICHELT
Mia REICHELT #389
Female Y05
00:13:21.15
00:13:21.15
305
(305)
Y05
305
00:04:15.03
Female
305
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
3
5:20 min/km
00:08:35.39
5:43 min/km
298
00:04:45.76
4:45 min/km
301
268
1083
Aurelia TEO
Aurelia TEO #1083
Female Y05
00:12:42.58
00:12:42.58
268
(268)
Y05
268
00:03:36.46
Female
268
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
10
5:05 min/km
00:08:35.85
5:43 min/km
299
00:04:06.73
4:06 min/km
172
277
1078
Fiona HAO
Fiona HAO #1078
Female Y05
00:12:48.40
00:12:48.40
277
(277)
Y05
277
00:03:42.28
Female
277
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
11
5:07 min/km
00:08:36.65
5:44 min/km
300
00:04:11.75
4:11 min/km
198
300
1462
Isabella WHITCHER
Isabella WHITCHER #1462
Female Y05
00:13:16.30
00:13:16.30
300
(300)
Y05
300
00:04:10.17
Female
300
Santa Maria College
565
22
16
5:18 min/km
00:08:36.66
5:44 min/km
301
00:04:39.64
4:39 min/km
291
319
97
Paige JENKINS
Paige JENKINS #97
Female Y05
00:13:47.39
00:13:47.39
319
(319)
Y05
319
00:04:41.26
Female
319
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
4
5:30 min/km
00:08:37.49
5:44 min/km
302
00:05:09.90
5:09 min/km
329
303
1719
Nafeesa BALLAL
Nafeesa BALLAL #1719
Female Y05
00:13:18.52
00:13:18.52
303
(303)
Y05
303
00:04:12.40
Female
303
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
14
5:19 min/km
00:08:37.90
5:45 min/km
305
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
294
287
1296
Samantha CHEE
Samantha CHEE #1296
Female Y05
00:12:56.60
00:12:56.60
287
(287)
Y05
287
00:03:50.48
Female
287
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
7
5:10 min/km
00:08:37.90
5:45 min/km
304
00:04:18.70
4:18 min/km
227
289
1299
Alina MCKELLAR
Alina MCKELLAR #1299
Female Y05
00:12:58.40
00:12:58.40
289
(289)
Y05
289
00:03:52.28
Female
289
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
8
5:11 min/km
00:08:38.29
5:45 min/km
307
00:04:20.11
4:20 min/km
232
307
1933
Giuliette VECCHIO
Giuliette VECCHIO #1933
Female Y05
00:13:25.44
00:13:25.44
307
(307)
Y05
307
00:04:19.32
Female
307
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
6
5:22 min/km
00:08:38.11
5:45 min/km
306
00:04:47.33
4:47 min/km
303
297
1857
Isla TRIBBLE
Isla TRIBBLE #1857
Female Y05
00:13:11.82
00:13:11.82
297
(297)
Y05
297
00:04:05.70
Female
297
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
4
5:16 min/km
00:08:37.63
5:45 min/km
303
00:04:34.19
4:34 min/km
282
306
207
Kate SADLER
Kate SADLER #207
Female Y05
00:13:22.77
00:13:22.77
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:04:16.65
Female
306
Carramar Primary School
430
17
7
5:21 min/km
00:08:39.10
5:46 min/km
308
00:04:43.67
4:43 min/km
299
295
571
Leila COLE
Leila COLE #571
Female Y05
00:13:10.40
00:13:10.40
295
(295)
Y05
295
00:04:04.28
Female
295
Harmony Primary School
969
34
3
5:16 min/km
00:08:41.92
5:47 min/km
309
00:04:28.48
4:28 min/km
258
296
1722
Jessie SOMOFF
Jessie SOMOFF #1722
Female Y05
00:13:11.40
00:13:11.40
296
(296)
Y05
296
00:04:05.27
Female
296
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
13
5:16 min/km
00:08:42.79
5:48 min/km
310
00:04:28.61
4:28 min/km
259
315
1618
Aisha LAM
Aisha LAM #1618
Female Y05
00:13:44.32
00:13:44.32
315
(315)
Y05
315
00:04:38.19
Female
315
South Perth Primary
667
26
5
5:29 min/km
00:08:43.14
5:48 min/km
311
00:05:01.18
5:01 min/km
319
314
1778
Addison TRAINOR
Addison TRAINOR #1778
Female Y05
00:13:43.65
00:13:43.65
314
(314)
Y05
314
00:04:37.52
Female
314
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
5:29 min/km
00:08:45.26
5:50 min/km
312
00:04:58.38
4:58 min/km
316
317
285
Tyler DEDMAN
Tyler DEDMAN #285
Female Y05
00:13:46.56
00:13:46.56
317
(317)
Y05
317
00:04:40.44
Female
317
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
3
5:30 min/km
00:08:48.09
5:52 min/km
313
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
317
316
339
Lola TROUT
Lola TROUT #339
Female Y05
00:13:44.65
00:13:44.65
316
(316)
Y05
316
00:04:38.53
Female
316
Court Grammar School
1019
37
4
5:29 min/km
00:08:51.87
5:54 min/km
314
00:04:52.77
4:52 min/km
314
323
2244
Elle MCDONALD
Elle MCDONALD #2244
Female Y05
00:14:04.05
00:14:04.05
323
(323)
Y05
323
00:04:57.93
Female
323
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
9
5:37 min/km
00:08:54.82
5:56 min/km
317
00:05:09.23
5:09 min/km
327
313
1974
Esha JABBAL
Esha JABBAL #1974
Female Y05
00:13:42.29
00:13:42.29
313
(313)
Y05
313
00:04:36.17
Female
313
St Stephen's School Carramar
860
31
4
5:28 min/km
00:08:54.82
5:56 min/km
316
00:04:47.47
4:47 min/km
304
304
1710
Georgie CURNOW
Georgie CURNOW #1710
Female Y05
00:13:20.96
00:13:20.96
304
(304)
Y05
304
00:04:14.83
Female
304
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
15
5:20 min/km
00:08:54.00
5:56 min/km
315
00:04:26.96
4:26 min/km
253
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
Page 7 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023