School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
197
433
Livia DO CARMO
Livia DO CARMO #433
Female Y05
00:12:02.77
00:12:02.77
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:56.65
Female
197
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
217
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
173
240
574
Marlee KOCH
Marlee KOCH #574
Female Y05
00:12:27.74
00:12:27.74
240
(240)
Y05
240
00:03:21.62
Female
240
Harmony Primary School
969
34
2
4:59 min/km
00:07:55.64
5:17 min/km
215
00:04:32.10
4:32 min/km
273
224
67
Isla NEWMAN
Isla NEWMAN #67
Female Y05
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
224
(224)
Y05
224
00:03:15.92
Female
224
Australian Christian College
2
4:56 min/km
00:07:57.32
5:18 min/km
220
00:04:24.72
4:24 min/km
247
272
1350
Leila SKILTON
Leila SKILTON #1350
Female Y05
00:12:44.80
00:12:44.80
272
(272)
Y05
272
00:03:38.68
Female
272
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1182
41
2
5:05 min/km
00:07:58.14
5:18 min/km
222
00:04:46.66
4:46 min/km
302
223
1450
Layla MACLEOD
Layla MACLEOD #1450
Female Y05
00:12:22.04
00:12:22.04
223
(223)
Y05
223
00:03:15.91
Female
223
Santa Maria College
565
22
9
4:56 min/km
00:07:57.72
5:18 min/km
221
00:04:24.31
4:24 min/km
246
212
1455
Bonnie NELSON
Bonnie NELSON #1455
Female Y05
00:12:14.90
00:12:14.90
212
(212)
Y05
212
00:03:08.77
Female
212
Santa Maria College
565
22
8
4:53 min/km
00:07:59.54
5:19 min/km
229
00:04:15.35
4:15 min/km
219
172
1452
Bella BRADY
Bella BRADY #1452
Female Y05
00:11:48.15
00:11:48.15
172
(172)
Y05
172
00:02:42.03
Female
172
Santa Maria College
565
22
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:58.94
5:19 min/km
226
00:03:49.21
3:49 min/km
97
226
1464
Lauren MILLER
Lauren MILLER #1464
Female Y05
00:12:22.86
00:12:22.86
226
(226)
Y05
226
00:03:16.74
Female
226
Santa Maria College
565
22
10
4:57 min/km
00:07:59.34
5:19 min/km
228
00:04:23.51
4:23 min/km
243
179
1437
Louisa KAHAGALLA
Louisa KAHAGALLA #1437
Female Y05
00:11:51.79
00:11:51.79
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:02:45.67
Female
179
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
7
4:44 min/km
00:07:59.19
5:19 min/km
227
00:03:52.60
3:52 min/km
115
178
1438
Vera BRUCE
Vera BRUCE #1438
Female Y05
00:11:51.65
00:11:51.65
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:02:45.52
Female
178
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
6
4:44 min/km
00:07:58.88
5:19 min/km
224
00:03:52.76
3:52 min/km
117
215
1212
Emily POPPAS
Emily POPPAS #1212
Female Y05
00:12:18.15
00:12:18.15
215
(215)
Y05
215
00:03:12.02
Female
215
Pearsall Primary School
972
35
2
4:55 min/km
00:07:59.54
5:19 min/km
230
00:04:18.60
4:18 min/km
226
220
1075
Summer MENDUM
Summer MENDUM #1075
Female Y05
00:12:20.01
00:12:20.01
220
(220)
Y05
220
00:03:13.89
Female
220
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
6
4:56 min/km
00:07:59.75
5:19 min/km
232
00:04:20.26
4:20 min/km
233
243
2282
Harmony CHAN
Harmony CHAN #2282
Female Y05
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
243
(243)
Y05
243
00:03:23.03
Female
243
Yale Primary School
967
33
3
4:59 min/km
00:07:59.75
5:19 min/km
231
00:04:29.40
4:29 min/km
263
257
2246
Neve O'SULLIVAN
Neve O'SULLIVAN #2246
Female Y05
00:12:35.65
00:12:35.65
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:03:29.52
Female
257
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
6
5:02 min/km
00:07:59.89
5:19 min/km
233
00:04:35.75
4:35 min/km
285
187
2025
Amelia GRANT
Amelia GRANT #2025
Female Y05
00:11:55.65
00:11:55.65
187
(187)
Y05
187
00:02:49.52
Female
187
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:58.62
5:19 min/km
223
00:03:57.02
3:57 min/km
135
278
866
Lekzin TSHOMO
Lekzin TSHOMO #866
Female Y05
00:12:49.89
00:12:49.89
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:43.77
Female
278
Lake Monger Primary School
2
5:07 min/km
00:07:58.89
5:19 min/km
225
00:04:51.00
4:51 min/km
311
159
1000
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #1000
Female Y05
00:11:40.42
00:11:40.42
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:34.30
Female
159
Marmion Primary School
342
11
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:59.90
5:19 min/km
234
00:03:40.52
3:40 min/km
50
249
923
Melody RAZAVI
Melody RAZAVI #923
Female Y05
00:12:33.62
00:12:33.62
249
(249)
Y05
249
00:03:27.49
Female
249
Leeming Primary School
3
5:01 min/km
00:08:00.80
5:20 min/km
235
00:04:32.82
4:32 min/km
279
209
1081
Elle STATI
Elle STATI #1081
Female Y05
00:12:09.65
00:12:09.65
209
(209)
Y05
209
00:03:03.53
Female
209
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
5
4:51 min/km
00:08:01.46
5:20 min/km
238
00:04:08.19
4:08 min/km
179
247
1213
Ebony GOUGES
Ebony GOUGES #1213
Female Y05
00:12:32.40
00:12:32.40
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:03:26.27
Female
247
Pearsall Primary School
972
35
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:01.16
5:20 min/km
237
00:04:31.23
4:31 min/km
270
235
1717
Alexia SPARTALIS
Alexia SPARTALIS #1717
Female Y05
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
235
(235)
Y05
235
00:03:19.28
Female
235
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
11
4:58 min/km
00:08:01.15
5:20 min/km
236
00:04:24.25
4:24 min/km
245
230
1384
Asha EKIN
Asha EKIN #1384
Female Y05
00:12:24.06
00:12:24.06
230
(230)
Y05
230
00:03:17.94
Female
230
Richmond Primary School
3
4:57 min/km
00:08:01.81
5:21 min/km
239
00:04:22.25
4:22 min/km
240
231
1349
Scarlett BELL
Scarlett BELL #1349
Female Y05
00:12:24.27
00:12:24.27
231
(231)
Y05
231
00:03:18.14
Female
231
Quinns Rocks Primary School
1182
41
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:03.40
5:22 min/km
240
00:04:20.86
4:20 min/km
238
205
2022
Willow BANFIELD
Willow BANFIELD #2022
Female Y05
00:12:07.40
00:12:07.40
205
(205)
Y05
205
00:03:01.27
Female
205
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
7
4:50 min/km
00:08:03.64
5:22 min/km
242
00:04:03.76
4:03 min/km
168
259
1855
Lara LOGAN
Lara LOGAN #1855
Female Y05
00:12:36.40
00:12:36.40
259
(259)
Y05
259
00:03:30.27
Female
259
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1057
38
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:03.65
5:22 min/km
243
00:04:32.75
4:32 min/km
277
199
2285
Kayla SINCLAIR
Kayla SINCLAIR #2285
Female Y05
00:12:03.79
00:12:03.79
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:02:57.67
Female
199
Yale Primary School
967
33
1
4:49 min/km
00:08:03.40
5:22 min/km
241
00:04:00.39
4:00 min/km
151
217
1720
Rosie MERRICK
Rosie MERRICK #1720
Female Y05
00:12:18.63
00:12:18.63
217
(217)
Y05
217
00:03:12.50
Female
217
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
9
4:55 min/km
00:08:05.48
5:23 min/km
244
00:04:13.14
4:13 min/km
204
267
1458
Maddie NEVILLE
Maddie NEVILLE #1458
Female Y05
00:12:42.38
00:12:42.38
267
(267)
Y05
267
00:03:36.26
Female
267
Santa Maria College
565
22
12
5:04 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
246
00:04:36.28
4:36 min/km
286
260
130
Zara BERRYMAN
Zara BERRYMAN #130
Female Y05
00:12:37.48
00:12:37.48
260
(260)
Y05
260
00:03:31.36
Female
260
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:07.33
5:24 min/km
249
00:04:30.15
4:30 min/km
267
195
2093
Elisha GABB
Elisha GABB #2093
Female Y05
00:12:01.36
00:12:01.36
195
(195)
Y05
195
00:02:55.24
Female
195
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2
4:48 min/km
00:08:06.90
5:24 min/km
248
00:03:54.46
3:54 min/km
122
229
288
Hallie SINGLETON
Hallie SINGLETON #288
Female Y05
00:12:23.66
00:12:23.66
229
(229)
Y05
229
00:03:17.53
Female
229
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
1
4:57 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
247
00:04:17.55
4:17 min/km
224
263
256
Tiffany MOORE
Tiffany MOORE #256
Female Y05
00:12:38.90
00:12:38.90
263
(263)
Y05
263
00:03:32.78
Female
263
Collier Primary School
988
36
2
5:03 min/km
00:08:06.10
5:24 min/km
245
00:04:32.80
4:32 min/km
278
262
1297
Mila VAN DEN BERG
Mila VAN DEN BERG #1297
Female Y05
00:12:38.32
00:12:38.32
262
(262)
Y05
262
00:03:32.19
Female
262
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
6
5:03 min/km
00:08:07.90
5:25 min/km
251
00:04:30.41
4:30 min/km
268
214
1045
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #1045
Female Y05
00:12:17.87
00:12:17.87
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:03:11.75
Female
214
Mercy College
478
20
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.90
5:25 min/km
252
00:04:08.96
4:08 min/km
181
256
160
Jayla PEGORARO
Jayla PEGORARO #160
Female Y05
00:12:35.45
00:12:35.45
256
(256)
Y05
256
00:03:29.33
Female
256
Capel Primary School
2
5:02 min/km
00:08:07.89
5:25 min/km
250
00:04:27.55
4:27 min/km
255
236
385
Lina ALLEN
Lina ALLEN #385
Female Y05
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:03:19.28
Female
236
Eden Hill Primary School
1143
39
1
4:58 min/km
00:08:10.13
5:26 min/km
253
00:04:15.27
4:15 min/km
217
265
1616
Sophie CHAPMAN
Sophie CHAPMAN #1616
Female Y05
00:12:40.75
00:12:40.75
265
(265)
Y05
265
00:03:34.63
Female
265
South Perth Primary
667
26
4
5:04 min/km
00:08:10.88
5:27 min/km
254
00:04:29.87
4:29 min/km
265
246
1654
Evie SPRATT
Evie SPRATT #1654
Female Y05
00:12:32.15
00:12:32.15
246
(246)
Y05
246
00:03:26.03
Female
246
Spring Hill Primary School
733
28
3
5:00 min/km
00:08:11.80
5:27 min/km
255
00:04:20.35
4:20 min/km
234
270
873
Ruby ASPILL
Ruby ASPILL #873
Female Y05
00:12:44.08
00:12:44.08
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:37.96
Female
270
Landsdale Christian School
1
5:05 min/km
00:08:11.80
5:27 min/km
256
00:04:32.28
4:32 min/km
276
222
715
Alicia GUIRGUIS
Alicia GUIRGUIS #715
Female Y05
00:12:20.03
00:12:20.03
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:03:13.90
Female
222
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
5
4:56 min/km
00:08:13.15
5:28 min/km
258
00:04:06.87
4:06 min/km
174
283
287
Olivia GERKE
Olivia GERKE #287
Female Y05
00:12:52.73
00:12:52.73
283
(283)
Y05
283
00:03:46.61
Female
283
Connolly Primary School
1174
40
2
5:09 min/km
00:08:12.38
5:28 min/km
257
00:04:40.35
4:40 min/km
293
241
3778
Sophia SAMMUT
Sophia SAMMUT #3778
Female Y05
00:12:28.55
00:12:28.55
241
(241)
Y05
241
00:03:22.43
Female
241
Success Primary School
2
4:59 min/km
00:08:13.64
5:29 min/km
259
00:04:14.91
4:14 min/km
214
238
1436
Sofia NEWMAN
Sofia NEWMAN #1436
Female Y05
00:12:27.36
00:12:27.36
238
(238)
Y05
238
00:03:21.24
Female
238
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
8
4:58 min/km
00:08:13.83
5:29 min/km
260
00:04:13.53
4:13 min/km
207
266
1077
Amaya MITCHELMORE
Amaya MITCHELMORE #1077
Female Y05
00:12:41.97
00:12:41.97
266
(266)
Y05
266
00:03:35.85
Female
266
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
9
5:04 min/km
00:08:16.38
5:30 min/km
264
00:04:25.59
4:25 min/km
249
281
211
Huntar SCHULTZ
Huntar SCHULTZ #211
Female Y05
00:12:52.13
00:12:52.13
281
(281)
Y05
281
00:03:46.01
Female
281
Carramar Primary School
430
17
5
5:08 min/km
00:08:15.38
5:30 min/km
261
00:04:36.75
4:36 min/km
288
254
954
Sienna GORTAT
Sienna GORTAT #954
Female Y05
00:12:35.25
00:12:35.25
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:03:29.13
Female
254
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:16.13
5:30 min/km
263
00:04:19.12
4:19 min/km
231
248
998
Hannah LEWIS
Hannah LEWIS #998
Female Y05
00:12:33.15
00:12:33.15
248
(248)
Y05
248
00:03:27.03
Female
248
Marmion Primary School
342
11
6
5:01 min/km
00:08:15.63
5:30 min/km
262
00:04:17.52
4:17 min/km
223
294
820
Stella FLAVEL
Stella FLAVEL #820
Female Y05
00:13:09.79
00:13:09.79
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:03.66
Female
294
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
5
5:15 min/km
00:08:17.08
5:31 min/km
265
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
312
242
1082
Jennifer DUAN
Jennifer DUAN #1082
Female Y05
00:12:29.16
00:12:29.16
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:03:23.03
Female
242
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
7
4:59 min/km
00:08:17.09
5:31 min/km
266
00:04:12.06
4:12 min/km
199
275
1653
Amber FOSTER
Amber FOSTER #1653
Female Y05
00:12:46.86
00:12:46.86
275
(275)
Y05
275
00:03:40.73
Female
275
Spring Hill Primary School
733
28
4
5:06 min/km
00:08:17.09
5:31 min/km
267
00:04:29.76
4:29 min/km
264
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
Page 6 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023