SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (495 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
325
2269
Renee CHAKAODZA
Renee CHAKAODZA #2269
Female 40-44
00:45:32.2
00:45:32.2
30
(196)
40-44
30
00:15:31.9
Female
196
No
28:24 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:36:25.3
11:21:57.5
28:24 min/km
85
2441
Jeanette TIBBITS
Jeanette TIBBITS #2441
Female 60-64
00:32:26.4
00:32:26.4
1
(40)
60-64
1
Female
40
No
20:14 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:46.8
11:22:13.2
20:14 min/km
169
2233
Ellianne UCHTMAN
Ellianne UCHTMAN #2233
Female 20-24
00:35:38.0
00:35:38.0
3
(92)
20-24
3
00:04:54.7
Female
92
No
22:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:40.6
11:22:18.6
22:13 min/km
217
2195
Kerry SMITH
Kerry SMITH #2195
Female 55-59
00:37:59.1
00:37:59.1
8
(122)
55-59
8
00:06:09.5
Female
122
No
23:41 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:22.8
11:22:21.9
23:41 min/km
69
2169
Gail GEORGE
Gail GEORGE #2169
Female 55-59
00:31:49.6
00:31:49.6
1
(28)
55-59
1
Female
28
Yes
19:51 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:32.4
11:22:22.0
19:51 min/km
318
2434
Cliff ATKINSON
Cliff ATKINSON #2434
Male 45-49
00:44:22.0
00:44:22.0
23
(126)
45-49
23
00:17:52.6
Male
126
No
27:40 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:02.8
11:22:24.8
27:40 min/km
294
2221
Ingrid EASTWOOD
Ingrid EASTWOOD #2221
Female 45-49
00:42:28.7
00:42:28.7
15
(174)
45-49
15
00:12:13.0
Female
174
No
26:29 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:57.2
11:22:25.9
26:29 min/km
131
2383
Abigail BARSDDN
Abigail BARSDDN #2383
Female Under 15
00:34:25.2
00:34:25.2
22
(73)
Under 15
22
00:11:06.0
Female
73
No
21:28 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:15.8
11:22:41.0
21:28 min/km
261
2410
Andrew SEMARK
Andrew SEMARK #2410
Male 30-34
00:39:50.2
00:39:50.2
2
(109)
30-34
2
00:08:48.1
Male
109
No
24:51 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:52.6
11:22:42.8
24:51 min/km
260
2409
Isla SEMARK
Isla SEMARK #2409
Female Under 15
00:39:48.7
00:39:48.7
38
(152)
Under 15
38
00:16:29.5
Female
152
No
24:50 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:54.9
11:22:43.6
24:50 min/km
119
2135
Nicole ARROLD
Nicole ARROLD #2135
Female 35-39
00:33:51.2
00:33:51.2
9
(63)
35-39
9
00:02:39.7
Female
63
No
21:07 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:54.7
11:22:45.9
21:07 min/km
256
2112
Emma EVANS
Emma EVANS #2112
Female 40-44
00:39:41.1
00:39:41.1
21
(148)
40-44
21
00:09:40.8
Female
148
No
24:45 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:43:05.7
11:22:46.8
24:45 min/km
203
2359
Roslyn DAVIES
Roslyn DAVIES #2359
Female 55-59
00:37:06.4
00:37:06.4
7
(112)
55-59
7
00:05:16.8
Female
112
No
23:08 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:45:46.8
11:22:53.2
23:08 min/km
198
2117
Kiara LEE-PULLEN
Kiara LEE-PULLEN #2117
Female Under 15
00:36:50.2
00:36:50.2
32
(108)
Under 15
32
00:13:31.0
Female
108
No
22:58 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:04.7
11:22:54.9
22:58 min/km
89
2579
Joel PHILLIPS
Joel PHILLIPS #2579
Male 35-39
00:32:37.7
00:32:37.7
4
(46)
35-39
4
00:06:46.1
Male
46
No
20:21 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:17.3
11:22:55.0
20:21 min/km
197
2119
Richard LEE-PULLEN
Richard LEE-PULLEN #2119
Male 45-49
00:36:49.7
00:36:49.7
19
(90)
45-49
19
00:10:20.3
Male
90
No
22:58 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:05.5
11:22:55.2
22:58 min/km
75
2510
Stuart KOSTERA
Stuart KOSTERA #2510
Male 45-49
00:32:10.9
00:32:10.9
9
(43)
45-49
9
00:05:41.5
Male
43
No
20:04 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:50:45.1
11:22:56.0
20:04 min/km
151
2549
Callum OFFER
Callum OFFER #2549
Male 15-19
00:35:12.1
00:35:12.1
5
(68)
15-19
5
00:08:00.7
Male
68
No
21:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:47:45.9
11:22:58.0
21:57 min/km
232
2360
Rebbecca MEERS
Rebbecca MEERS #2360
Female 40-44
00:38:27.6
00:38:27.6
16
(131)
40-44
16
00:08:27.3
Female
131
No
23:59 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:31.9
11:22:59.5
23:59 min/km
331
2341
Beth PATERSON
Beth PATERSON #2341
Female 65-69
00:46:19.5
00:46:19.5
7
(198)
65-69
7
00:16:30.9
Female
198
Yes
28:53 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:36:43.2
11:23:02.7
28:53 min/km
218
2196
Vanessa LEWIS
Vanessa LEWIS #2196
Female 60-64
00:37:59.2
00:37:59.2
3
(123)
60-64
3
00:05:32.8
Female
123
No
23:41 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:45:09.6
11:23:08.8
23:41 min/km
112
2416
Helen SHAYLOR
Helen SHAYLOR #2416
Female 50-54
00:33:34.3
00:33:34.3
5
(58)
50-54
5
00:04:53.5
Female
58
No
20:56 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:37.4
11:23:11.7
20:56 min/km
327
2245
Greg MORRIS
Greg MORRIS #2245
Male 65-69
00:46:01.8
00:46:01.8
7
(130)
65-69
7
00:13:21.6
Male
130
No
28:42 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:37:14.6
11:23:16.4
28:42 min/km
139
2559
Simon AGAR
Simon AGAR #2559
Male 40-44
00:34:40.5
00:34:40.5
3
(62)
40-44
3
00:08:34.8
Male
62
Yes
21:37 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:42.6
11:23:23.1
21:37 min/km
284
2392
Chris GIBBS
Chris GIBBS #2392
Male 40-44
00:41:43.4
00:41:43.4
7
(119)
40-44
7
00:15:37.7
Male
119
No
26:01 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:41.1
11:23:24.5
26:01 min/km
283
2391
Elena GIBBS
Elena GIBBS #2391
Female Under 15
00:41:36.7
00:41:36.7
39
(165)
Under 15
39
00:18:17.5
Female
165
No
25:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:41:47.9
11:23:24.6
25:57 min/km
307
2421
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #2421
Male Under 15
00:43:21.7
00:43:21.7
29
(123)
Under 15
29
00:16:54.4
Male
123
No
27:03 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:40:05.1
11:23:26.8
27:03 min/km
259
2293
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #2293
Female 45-49
00:39:47.5
00:39:47.5
12
(151)
45-49
12
00:09:31.8
Female
151
No
24:49 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:43:48.3
11:23:35.8
24:49 min/km
157
2384
Paul BARSDEN
Paul BARSDEN #2384
Male 45-49
00:35:21.0
00:35:21.0
15
(72)
45-49
15
00:08:51.6
Male
72
No
22:03 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:17.6
11:23:38.6
22:03 min/km
322
2418
John ANDROVICH
John ANDROVICH #2418
Male 45-49
00:45:09.1
00:45:09.1
24
(128)
45-49
24
00:18:39.7
Male
128
Yes
28:10 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:38:30.7
11:23:39.8
28:10 min/km
227
2390
Julia SUFFELL
Julia SUFFELL #2390
Female 15-19
00:38:20.0
00:38:20.0
14
(128)
15-19
14
00:07:21.8
Female
128
No
23:54 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:45:30.7
11:23:50.7
23:54 min/km
253
2251
Murray TOGNELA
Murray TOGNELA #2251
Male 50-54
00:39:32.5
00:39:32.5
9
(108)
50-54
9
00:12:22.0
Male
108
No
24:40 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:18.7
11:23:51.2
24:40 min/km
159
2239
Fergus WALKER
Fergus WALKER #2239
Male Under 15
00:35:22.5
00:35:22.5
17
(73)
Under 15
17
00:08:55.2
Male
73
No
22:04 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:29.6
11:23:52.1
22:04 min/km
162
2240
Matthew WALKER
Matthew WALKER #2240
Male 45-49
00:35:24.6
00:35:24.6
16
(75)
45-49
16
00:08:55.2
Male
75
No
22:05 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:29.1
11:23:53.7
22:05 min/km
133
2338
Francesca GOSLING
Francesca GOSLING #2338
Female 45-49
00:34:27.7
00:34:27.7
5
(75)
45-49
5
00:04:12.0
Female
75
No
21:29 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:34.7
11:24:02.4
21:29 min/km
286
2132
Cameron MACDONALD
Cameron MACDONALD #2132
Male 25-29
00:42:01.3
00:42:01.3
5
(120)
25-29
5
00:11:19.9
Male
120
No
26:12 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:42:18.2
11:24:19.5
26:12 min/km
163
2352
Paige BIRRELL
Paige BIRRELL #2352
Female Under 15
00:35:24.7
00:35:24.7
28
(88)
Under 15
28
00:12:05.5
Female
88
No
22:05 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:48:59.3
11:24:24.0
22:05 min/km
160
2351
Gary BIRRELL
Gary BIRRELL #2351
Male 35-39
00:35:24.0
00:35:24.0
9
(74)
35-39
9
00:09:32.4
Male
74
No
22:05 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:00.4
11:24:24.4
22:05 min/km
265
2250
Lucy NANKERVIS
Lucy NANKERVIS #2250
Female 45-49
00:40:21.0
00:40:21.0
13
(156)
45-49
13
00:10:05.3
Female
156
Yes
25:10 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:12.5
11:24:33.5
25:10 min/km
252
2115
Rebecca EDWARDS
Rebecca EDWARDS #2115
Female 35-39
00:39:32.1
00:39:32.1
14
(145)
35-39
14
00:08:20.6
Female
145
No
24:39 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:45:10.7
11:24:42.8
24:39 min/km
150
2147
Shannon BLAKE
Shannon BLAKE #2147
Male 40-44
00:35:11.9
00:35:11.9
4
(67)
40-44
4
00:09:06.2
Male
67
No
21:57 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:37.7
11:24:49.6
21:57 min/km
263
2373
Michelle TURNER
Michelle TURNER #2373
Female 50-54
00:40:12.2
00:40:12.2
19
(154)
50-54
19
00:11:31.4
Female
154
No
25:04 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:44:39.0
11:24:51.2
25:04 min/km
173
2236
Cody WATSON
Cody WATSON #2236
Male Under 15
00:35:46.5
00:35:46.5
18
(81)
Under 15
18
00:09:19.2
Male
81
No
22:19 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:06.4
11:24:52.9
22:19 min/km
172
2235
Michael WATSON
Michael WATSON #2235
Male 40-44
00:35:44.3
00:35:44.3
5
(80)
40-44
5
00:09:38.6
Male
80
No
22:17 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:49:08.9
11:24:53.2
22:17 min/km
240
2198
Matthew O'ROURKE
Matthew O'ROURKE #2198
Male Under 15
00:38:50.0
00:38:50.0
25
(106)
Under 15
25
00:12:22.7
Male
106
No
24:13 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:09.7
11:24:59.7
24:13 min/km
237
2512
Zachary SUN
Zachary SUN #2512
Male Under 15
00:38:46.8
00:38:46.8
24
(104)
Under 15
24
00:12:19.5
Male
104
No
24:11 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:13.3
11:25:00.1
24:11 min/km
245
2541
Emma WILLIS
Emma WILLIS #2541
Female 40-44
00:39:11.1
00:39:11.1
18
(139)
40-44
18
00:09:10.8
Female
139
No
24:26 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:45:51.6
11:25:02.7
24:26 min/km
326
2398
Janet TAYLOR
Janet TAYLOR #2398
Female 50-54
00:45:36.5
00:45:36.5
25
(197)
50-54
25
00:16:55.7
Female
197
No
28:27 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:39:27.9
11:25:04.4
28:27 min/km
225
2408
Jessie MCCARTHY
Jessie MCCARTHY #2408
Female Under 15
00:38:17.6
00:38:17.6
35
(127)
Under 15
35
00:14:58.4
Female
127
No
23:53 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:46:50.4
11:25:08.0
23:53 min/km
291
2113
Kylie PERRAUDIN
Kylie PERRAUDIN #2113
Female 40-44
00:42:08.1
00:42:08.1
25
(171)
40-44
25
00:12:07.8
Female
171
No
26:17 min/km
One Mile - Silver
10:43:04.0
11:25:12.1
26:17 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
Page 6 of 10 (495 items)