Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 5 of 134 (6700 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
201
209
30203
Amy BROWN
Amy BROWN #30203
Female Open
00:20:12.21
00:20:12.21
(00:19:37.18)
31
(64)
00:19:37.18
Open
31
26
00:07:22.86
20-24
4
Female
64
58
4:54 min/km
202
176
30919
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #30919
Male Under 16
00:20:14.12
00:20:14.12
(00:19:17.42)
61
(138)
00:19:17.42
Under 16
61
56
00:06:48.21
13-15
23
Male
138
126
4:49 min/km
203
248
30754
Daniel LESEBERG
Daniel LESEBERG #30754
Male Open
00:20:14.57
00:20:14.57
(00:20:08.49)
78
(139)
00:20:08.49
Open
78
95
00:09:07.48
40-44
15
Male
139
180
The slashers
3
5:02 min/km
204
226
30839
Darby CUMING
Darby CUMING #30839
Male Under 16
00:20:16.68
00:20:16.68
(00:19:47.06)
62
(140)
00:19:47.06
Under 16
62
77
00:06:50.76
13-15
24
Male
140
166
4:56 min/km
205
197
31100
Jeremy THAVASEELAN
Jeremy THAVASEELAN #31100
Male Under 16
00:20:16.68
00:20:16.68
(00:19:30.98)
63
(141)
00:19:30.98
Under 16
63
66
00:06:50.76
U13
37
Male
141
143
4:52 min/km
206
243
31339
Tessa ARVIDSON
Tessa ARVIDSON #31339
Female Open
00:20:19.18
00:20:19.18
(00:20:04.41)
32
(65)
00:20:04.41
Open
32
33
00:07:29.83
16-19
11
Female
65
66
5:01 min/km
207
245
30971
Holly MALE
Holly MALE #30971
Female Under 16
00:20:21.62
00:20:21.62
(00:20:06.30)
34
(66)
00:20:06.30
Under 16
34
34
00:05:52.95
13-15
15
Female
66
68
5:01 min/km
208
54
35070
Zach WEBB
Zach WEBB #35070
Male Open
00:20:22.43
00:20:22.43
(00:16:42.56)
79
(142)
00:16:42.56
Open
79
23
00:09:15.34
25-29
5
Male
142
42
4:10 min/km
209
262
35284
Nola WILLIAMS
Nola WILLIAMS #35284
Female Under 16
00:20:26.29
00:20:26.29
(00:20:20.05)
35
(67)
00:20:20.05
Under 16
35
37
00:05:57.62
U8
2
Female
67
73
BHP
8
5:05 min/km
210
188
31084
Ben STEVENSON
Ben STEVENSON #31084
Male Under 16
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
(00:19:25.51)
64
(143)
00:19:25.51
Under 16
64
62
00:07:00.59
U13
38
Male
143
136
4:51 min/km
211
257
2622
Stella MCVICKER
Stella MCVICKER #2622
Female Under 16
00:20:27.18
00:20:27.18
(00:20:16.61)
36
(68)
00:20:16.61
Under 16
36
35
00:05:58.51
U13
19
Female
68
71
Team Chevron
11
5:04 min/km
212
258
2621
James MCVICKER
James MCVICKER #2621
Male Open
00:20:27.71
00:20:27.71
(00:20:17.14)
80
(144)
00:20:17.14
Open
80
101
00:09:20.62
45-49
9
Male
144
187
Team Chevron
12
5:04 min/km
213
227
30855
Jarron ECKFORD
Jarron ECKFORD #30855
Male Open
00:20:27.91
00:20:27.91
(00:19:48.06)
81
(145)
00:19:48.06
Open
81
90
00:09:20.83
25-29
6
Male
145
167
4:57 min/km
214
246
2587
Tony MARSH
Tony MARSH #2587
Male Open
00:20:29.34
00:20:29.34
(00:20:08.23)
82
(146)
00:20:08.23
Open
82
93
00:09:22.26
50-54
6
Male
146
178
Team Chevron
13
5:02 min/km
215
247
2586
Jonathan MARSH
Jonathan MARSH #2586
Male Open
00:20:29.68
00:20:29.68
(00:20:08.32)
83
(147)
00:20:08.32
Open
83
94
00:09:22.59
16-19
14
Male
147
179
Team Chevron
14
5:02 min/km
216
194
2160
Nicholas CADDY
Nicholas CADDY #2160
Male Under 16
00:20:31.18
00:20:31.18
(00:19:29.45)
65
(148)
00:19:29.45
Under 16
65
65
00:07:05.26
13-15
25
Male
148
140
Team Chevron
15
4:52 min/km
217
251
31013
Sarah NICHOLS
Sarah NICHOLS #31013
Female Open
00:20:31.68
00:20:31.68
(00:20:11.13)
33
(69)
00:20:11.13
Open
33
36
00:07:42.33
30-34
3
Female
69
70
5:02 min/km
218
238
31430
Derek SHAW
Derek SHAW #31430
Male Open
00:20:32.18
00:20:32.18
(00:19:58.60)
84
(149)
00:19:58.60
Open
84
92
00:09:25.10
55-59
4
Male
149
174
The Shaw Family
1
4:59 min/km
219
221
30892
Paul GRAHAM
Paul GRAHAM #30892
Male Open
00:20:32.80
00:20:32.80
(00:19:44.10)
85
(150)
00:19:44.10
Open
85
88
00:09:25.71
45-49
10
Male
150
161
4:56 min/km
220
259
31380
Troy BOEKEMAN
Troy BOEKEMAN #31380
Male Open
00:20:34.42
00:20:34.42
(00:20:17.58)
86
(151)
00:20:17.58
Open
86
102
00:09:27.34
45-49
11
Male
151
188
5:04 min/km
221
218
30478
Ryan KONG
Ryan KONG #30478
Male Under 16
00:20:35.23
00:20:35.23
(00:19:41.79)
66
(152)
00:19:41.79
Under 16
66
73
00:07:09.31
13-15
26
Male
152
159
AGIG
1
4:55 min/km
222
280
30219
Timothy GLAZIER
Timothy GLAZIER #30219
Male Under 16
00:20:36.43
00:20:36.43
(00:20:36.43)
67
(153)
00:20:36.43
Under 16
67
94
00:07:10.52
U13
39
Male
153
203
Bateman Primary School
1
5:09 min/km
223
237
30806
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND
Veronica BRENNAN-POLAND #30806
Female Open
00:20:36.45
00:20:36.45
(00:19:57.71)
34
(70)
00:19:57.71
Open
34
31
00:07:47.10
50-54
2
Female
70
64
4:59 min/km
224
276
31140
Christine BRAMHAM
Christine BRAMHAM #31140
Female Open
00:20:38.68
00:20:38.68
(00:20:33.13)
35
(71)
00:20:33.13
Open
35
38
00:07:49.33
30-34
4
Female
71
75
TRONOX
1
5:08 min/km
225
275
31141
Craig NORTHCOTT
Craig NORTHCOTT #31141
Male Open
00:20:38.90
00:20:38.90
(00:20:33.00)
87
(154)
00:20:33.00
Open
87
108
00:09:31.82
30-34
9
Male
154
201
TRONOX
2
5:08 min/km
226
256
35959
M KOVAC
M KOVAC #35959
Male Open
00:20:39.11
00:20:39.11
(00:20:16.57)
88
(155)
00:20:16.57
Open
88
100
00:09:32.02
40-44
16
Male
155
186
5:04 min/km
227
207
30446
Rory O'CONOR
Rory O'CONOR #30446
Male Open
00:20:39.72
00:20:39.72
(00:19:35.47)
89
(156)
00:19:35.47
Open
89
82
00:09:32.63
50-54
7
Male
156
151
Floreat Park Primary School
3
4:53 min/km
228
277
31263
Heather MOREMON
Heather MOREMON #31263
Female Open
00:20:39.94
00:20:39.94
(00:20:33.67)
36
(72)
00:20:33.67
Open
36
39
00:07:50.59
25-29
3
Female
72
76
5:08 min/km
229
211
30440
Benjamin KNELL
Benjamin KNELL #30440
Male Under 16
00:20:40.13
00:20:40.13
(00:19:37.86)
68
(157)
00:19:37.86
Under 16
68
70
00:07:14.22
U13
40
Male
157
153
Floreat Park Primary School
4
4:54 min/km
230
267
31168
Kelly BRAND
Kelly BRAND #31168
Female Open
00:20:41.15
00:20:41.15
(00:20:24.15)
37
(73)
00:20:24.15
Open
37
37
00:07:51.80
35-39
4
Female
73
74
Deloitte
1
5:06 min/km
231
212
2359
Samuel GILBEY
Samuel GILBEY #2359
Male Under 16
00:20:42.79
00:20:42.79
(00:19:38.72)
69
(158)
00:19:38.72
Under 16
69
71
00:07:16.88
13-15
27
Male
158
154
Team Chevron
16
4:54 min/km
232
250
2412
Warren HEADLEY
Warren HEADLEY #2412
Male Open
00:20:43.19
00:20:43.19
(00:20:09.39)
90
(159)
00:20:09.39
Open
90
96
00:09:36.10
50-54
8
Male
159
181
Team Chevron
17
5:02 min/km
233
278
30233
Billie BANKS-SMITH
Billie BANKS-SMITH #30233
Female Under 16
00:20:43.41
00:20:43.41
(00:20:33.69)
37
(74)
00:20:33.69
Under 16
37
38
00:06:14.74
13-15
16
Female
74
77
BHP
9
5:08 min/km
234
284
30859
Tejas ESELTINE
Tejas ESELTINE #30859
Male Under 16
00:20:43.41
00:20:43.41
(00:20:37.97)
70
(160)
00:20:37.97
Under 16
70
96
00:07:17.50
U13
41
Male
160
205
5:09 min/km
235
285
31010
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #31010
Male Open
00:20:45.45
00:20:45.45
(00:20:37.98)
91
(161)
00:20:37.98
Open
91
110
00:09:38.37
55-59
5
Male
161
206
5:09 min/km
236
273
31233
Lewis CONICK
Lewis CONICK #31233
Male Under 16
00:20:49.93
00:20:49.93
(00:20:30.79)
71
(162)
00:20:30.79
Under 16
71
93
00:07:24.02
U13
42
Male
162
199
5:07 min/km
237
79
9188
Ben WALFORD
Ben WALFORD #9188
Male Under 16
00:20:51.55
00:20:51.55
(00:17:12.65)
72
(163)
00:17:12.65
Under 16
72
26
00:07:25.64
U13
43
Male
163
56
Team Walford
1
4:18 min/km
238
223
30610
Kyle MASCARO
Kyle MASCARO #30610
Male Under 16
00:20:52.36
00:20:52.36
(00:19:44.92)
73
(164)
00:19:44.92
Under 16
73
74
00:07:26.45
U13
44
Male
164
163
Jolimont Primary School
2
4:56 min/km
239
144
30550
Lance BEIJERING
Lance BEIJERING #30550
Male Under 16
00:20:52.96
00:20:52.96
(00:18:35.59)
74
(165)
00:18:35.59
Under 16
74
44
00:07:27.05
U13
45
Male
165
99
First Tae Kwon Do WA
1
4:38 min/km
240
290
30234
Lauren BANKS-SMITH
Lauren BANKS-SMITH #30234
Female Open
00:20:53.17
00:20:53.17
(00:20:43.49)
38
(75)
00:20:43.49
Open
38
41
00:08:03.82
35-39
5
Female
75
83
BHP
10
5:10 min/km
241
270
30169
John O'NEIL
John O'NEIL #30169
Male Under 16
00:20:55.52
00:20:55.52
(00:20:28.62)
75
(166)
00:20:28.62
Under 16
75
91
00:07:29.61
U13
46
Male
166
196
5:07 min/km
242
255
30117
Stewart RHODES
Stewart RHODES #30117
Male Open
00:20:56.61
00:20:56.61
(00:20:16.42)
92
(167)
00:20:16.42
Open
92
99
00:09:49.53
45-49
12
Male
167
185
5:04 min/km
243
234
30456
Royce TRAINOR
Royce TRAINOR #30456
Male Under 16
00:20:56.77
00:20:56.77
(00:19:54.36)
76
(168)
00:19:54.36
Under 16
76
81
00:07:30.86
U13
47
Male
168
172
Floreat Park Primary School
5
4:58 min/km
244
308
30876
Sam FORSYTH
Sam FORSYTH #30876
Male Under 16
00:20:58.03
00:20:58.03
(00:20:52.67)
77
(169)
00:20:52.67
Under 16
77
102
00:07:32.11
U13
48
Male
169
219
5:13 min/km
245
310
30877
Sharon FORSYTH
Sharon FORSYTH #30877
Female Open
00:20:58.43
00:20:58.43
(00:20:53.02)
39
(76)
00:20:53.02
Open
39
46
00:08:09.08
50-54
3
Female
76
90
5:13 min/km
246
254
30194
Ben CLARKE
Ben CLARKE #30194
Male Open
00:20:59.43
00:20:59.43
(00:20:15.39)
93
(170)
00:20:15.39
Open
93
98
00:09:52.35
25-29
7
Male
170
184
5:03 min/km
247
297
30438
Amanda KING
Amanda KING #30438
Female Open
00:21:00.43
00:21:00.43
(00:20:48.31)
40
(77)
00:20:48.31
Open
40
43
00:08:11.08
45-49
4
Female
77
85
Floreat Park Primary School
6
5:12 min/km
248
179
2434
Luke HOLT
Luke HOLT #2434
Male Open
00:21:00.50
00:21:00.50
(00:19:18.74)
94
(171)
00:19:18.74
Open
94
72
00:09:53.42
30-34
10
Male
171
129
Team Chevron
18
4:49 min/km
249
287
31232
Ben CONICK
Ben CONICK #31232
Male Open
00:21:00.88
00:21:00.88
(00:20:41.70)
95
(172)
00:20:41.70
Open
95
111
00:09:53.79
40-44
17
Male
172
207
5:10 min/km
250
240
31498
Edward WILSON
Edward WILSON #31498
Male Under 16
00:21:00.88
00:21:00.88
(00:20:00.86)
78
(173)
00:20:00.86
Under 16
78
84
00:07:34.96
U13
49
Male
173
176
Team Wils
1
5:00 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
131
132
133
134
Page 5 of 134 (6700 items)
© 2023