Busselton Jetty Swim
12 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Simon's 500m Shortcut
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 4 of 16 (798 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
151
3374
Estela TARANTO
Estela TARANTO #3374
Female 15-19
00:33:11.3
00:33:11.3
11
(86)
15-19
11
00:05:17.0
Female
86
No
1.603
20:42 min/km
09:38:08.3
10:11:19.6
20:42 min/km
152
2897
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #2897
Female 15-19
00:33:14.0
00:33:14.0
12
(87)
15-19
12
00:05:19.7
Female
87
Yes
1.603
20:43 min/km
09:37:43.7
10:10:57.7
20:43 min/km
153
2873
Renee CHAI
Renee CHAI #2873
Female 15-19
00:33:17.0
00:33:17.0
13
(88)
15-19
13
00:05:22.7
Female
88
No
1.603
20:45 min/km
09:38:24.1
10:11:41.1
20:45 min/km
154
2902
Susan WHITTOME
Susan WHITTOME #2902
Female 50-54
00:33:17.7
00:33:17.7
2
(89)
50-54
2
00:04:26.3
Female
89
No
1.603
20:46 min/km
09:54:05.9
10:27:23.6
20:46 min/km
155
3049
Paul RILEY
Paul RILEY #3049
Male 45-49
00:33:20.4
00:33:20.4
8
(66)
45-49
8
00:06:26.5
Male
66
No
1.603
20:47 min/km
09:51:43.3
10:25:03.7
20:47 min/km
156
3434
Terry HILL
Terry HILL #3434
Male 60-64
00:33:21.5
00:33:21.5
4
(67)
60-64
4
00:02:49.4
Male
67
No
1.603
20:48 min/km
09:38:00.3
10:11:21.8
20:48 min/km
157
3084
Mike O'CONNOR
Mike O'CONNOR #3084
Male 55-59
00:33:22.3
00:33:22.3
5
(68)
55-59
5
00:09:09.0
Male
68
No
1.603
20:49 min/km
09:57:19.3
10:30:41.6
20:49 min/km
158
2989
Tyron HARRISON
Tyron HARRISON #2989
Male 45-49
00:33:24.1
00:33:24.1
9
(69)
45-49
9
00:06:30.2
Male
69
No
1.603
20:50 min/km
09:39:44.6
10:13:08.7
20:50 min/km
159
2895
Alex CHATFIELD
Alex CHATFIELD #2895
Female Under 15
00:33:35.5
00:33:35.5
26
(90)
Under 15
26
00:07:14.6
Female
90
No
1.603
20:57 min/km
09:40:34.4
10:14:09.9
20:57 min/km
160
3175
Brian LEAVY
Brian LEAVY #3175
Male 65-69
00:33:36.5
00:33:36.5
3
(70)
65-69
3
00:00:51.4
Male
70
No
1.603
20:57 min/km
09:50:25.7
10:24:02.2
20:57 min/km
161
3381
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #3381
Female 35-39
00:33:38.2
00:33:38.2
7
(91)
35-39
7
00:07:59.9
Female
91
No
1.603
20:59 min/km
09:38:41.1
10:12:19.3
20:59 min/km
162
3519
Kate ROCHE
Kate ROCHE #3519
Female 25-29
00:33:38.7
00:33:38.7
11
(92)
25-29
11
00:04:51.1
Female
92
No
1.603
20:59 min/km
09:50:17.0
10:23:55.7
20:59 min/km
163
2915
Mary TAGLIAFERRI
Mary TAGLIAFERRI #2915
Female 60-64
00:33:39.6
00:33:39.6
2
(93)
60-64
2
00:00:29.0
Female
93
yes
1.603
20:59 min/km
09:50:23.4
10:24:03.0
20:59 min/km
164
2814
Adam NELSON
Adam NELSON #2814
Male Under 15
00:33:40.7
00:33:40.7
12
(71)
Under 15
12
00:11:21.4
Male
71
No
1.603
21:00 min/km
09:40:11.7
10:13:52.4
21:00 min/km
165
3115
Perrine ROMAN
Perrine ROMAN #3115
Female 25-29
00:33:41.2
00:33:41.2
12
(94)
25-29
12
00:04:53.6
Female
94
No
1.603
21:00 min/km
09:52:06.2
10:25:47.4
21:00 min/km
166
3298
Kelly FITZPATRICK
Kelly FITZPATRICK #3298
Female 55-59
00:33:47.0
00:33:47.0
7
(95)
55-59
7
00:04:48.4
Female
95
No
1.603
21:04 min/km
09:40:18.4
10:14:05.4
21:04 min/km
167
3383
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #3383
Male 45-49
00:33:49.5
00:33:49.5
10
(72)
45-49
10
00:06:55.6
Male
72
Yes
1.603
21:06 min/km
09:38:34.0
10:12:23.5
21:06 min/km
168
2986
Gareth COOK
Gareth COOK #2986
Male 45-49
00:33:50.1
00:33:50.1
11
(73)
45-49
11
00:06:56.2
Male
73
No
1.603
21:06 min/km
09:41:43.5
10:15:33.6
21:06 min/km
169
3335
Sean MCGILLIVRAY
Sean MCGILLIVRAY #3335
Male 45-49
00:33:54.3
00:33:54.3
12
(74)
45-49
12
00:07:00.4
Male
74
No
1.603
21:09 min/km
09:47:18.3
10:21:12.6
21:09 min/km
170
3154
Michelle ATWELL
Michelle ATWELL #3154
Female 50-54
00:33:56.4
00:33:56.4
3
(96)
50-54
3
00:05:05.0
Female
96
No
1.603
21:10 min/km
09:37:45.1
10:11:41.5
21:10 min/km
171
3162
Cathy MCDONALD
Cathy MCDONALD #3162
Female 55-59
00:34:00.4
00:34:00.4
8
(97)
55-59
8
00:05:01.8
Female
97
No
1.603
21:12 min/km
09:49:19.9
10:23:20.3
21:12 min/km
172
3117
Jackson TAYLOR
Jackson TAYLOR #3117
Male Under 15
00:34:01.7
00:34:01.7
13
(75)
Under 15
13
00:11:42.4
Male
75
No
1.603
21:13 min/km
09:39:47.9
10:13:49.6
21:13 min/km
173
2183
Madison WOOD
Madison WOOD #2183
Female 25-29
00:34:04.7
00:34:04.7
13
(98)
25-29
13
00:05:17.1
Female
98
No
1.603
21:15 min/km
09:46:45.1
10:20:49.8
21:15 min/km
174
3356
Susan HART
Susan HART #3356
Female 55-59
00:34:04.7
00:34:04.7
9
(99)
55-59
9
00:05:06.1
Female
99
Yes
1.603
21:15 min/km
09:43:12.8
10:17:17.5
21:15 min/km
175
1705
Mari TURNER
Mari TURNER #1705
Female 40-44
00:34:06.3
00:34:06.3
7
(100)
40-44
7
00:07:33.4
Female
100
No
1.603
21:16 min/km
09:38:33.9
10:12:40.2
21:16 min/km
176
3223
Jamie-Lee LAWTON
Jamie-Lee LAWTON #3223
Female 15-19
00:34:07.4
00:34:07.4
14
(101)
15-19
14
00:06:13.1
Female
101
No
1.603
21:17 min/km
09:52:47.9
10:26:55.3
21:17 min/km
177
3525
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #3525
Male 25-29
00:34:08.1
00:34:08.1
8
(76)
25-29
8
00:05:24.9
Male
76
Yes
1.603
21:17 min/km
09:50:40.1
10:24:48.2
21:17 min/km
178
3491
Anna WEST
Anna WEST #3491
Female 35-39
00:34:10.6
00:34:10.6
8
(102)
35-39
8
00:08:32.3
Female
102
No
1.603
21:19 min/km
09:50:17.6
10:24:28.2
21:19 min/km
179
2859
Lisa ROSENTHAL
Lisa ROSENTHAL #2859
Female 55-59
00:34:12.9
00:34:12.9
10
(103)
55-59
10
00:05:14.3
Female
103
No
1.603
21:20 min/km
09:47:38.9
10:21:51.8
21:20 min/km
180
2941
Layla ATCHINSON
Layla ATCHINSON #2941
Female Under 15
00:34:13.6
00:34:13.6
27
(104)
Under 15
27
00:07:52.7
Female
104
No
1.603
21:21 min/km
09:46:06.4
10:20:20.0
21:21 min/km
181
3533
Bianca TODD
Bianca TODD #3533
Female 40-44
00:34:15.2
00:34:15.2
8
(105)
40-44
8
00:07:42.3
Female
105
No
1.603
21:22 min/km
09:47:09.4
10:21:24.6
21:22 min/km
182
2942
Robert CROCKET
Robert CROCKET #2942
Male 35-39
00:34:15.6
00:34:15.6
5
(77)
35-39
5
00:06:47.3
Male
77
No
1.603
21:22 min/km
09:40:26.9
10:14:42.5
21:22 min/km
183
3274
Sam BAVIN
Sam BAVIN #3274
Male 40-44
00:34:15.7
00:34:15.7
4
(78)
40-44
4
00:08:52.2
Male
78
No
1.603
21:22 min/km
09:44:20.4
10:18:36.1
21:22 min/km
184
2961
Jade BAVIN
Jade BAVIN #2961
Female Under 15
00:34:16.0
00:34:16.0
28
(106)
Under 15
28
00:07:55.1
Female
106
No
1.603
21:22 min/km
09:44:20.2
10:18:36.2
21:22 min/km
185
3282
Sienna BOYLSON
Sienna BOYLSON #3282
Female Under 15
00:34:16.4
00:34:16.4
29
(107)
Under 15
29
00:07:55.5
Female
107
No
1.603
21:22 min/km
09:38:59.4
10:13:15.8
21:22 min/km
186
3166
Donna STEPHENSON
Donna STEPHENSON #3166
Female 60-64
00:34:16.8
00:34:16.8
3
(108)
60-64
3
00:01:06.2
Female
108
No
1.603
21:23 min/km
09:43:14.9
10:17:31.7
21:23 min/km
187
3580
Paul FROST
Paul FROST #3580
Male 65-69
00:34:18.0
00:34:18.0
4
(79)
65-69
4
00:01:32.9
Male
79
Yes
1.603
21:23 min/km
09:43:59.9
10:18:17.9
21:23 min/km
188
3080
Jazmine MORRIS
Jazmine MORRIS #3080
Female 25-29
00:34:18.8
00:34:18.8
14
(109)
25-29
14
00:05:31.2
Female
109
No
1.603
21:24 min/km
09:52:15.2
10:26:34.0
21:24 min/km
189
3338
Amelia BALL
Amelia BALL #3338
Female Under 15
00:34:20.4
00:34:20.4
30
(110)
Under 15
30
00:07:59.5
Female
110
No
1.603
21:25 min/km
09:45:55.9
10:20:16.3
21:25 min/km
190
3043
Lyndall SANK
Lyndall SANK #3043
Female 45-49
00:34:23.4
00:34:23.4
10
(111)
45-49
10
00:04:20.8
Female
111
No
1.603
21:27 min/km
09:45:37.2
10:20:00.6
21:27 min/km
191
3352
Matilda CORNISH
Matilda CORNISH #3352
Female Under 15
00:34:23.6
00:34:23.6
31
(112)
Under 15
31
00:08:02.7
Female
112
No
1.603
21:27 min/km
09:54:23.7
10:28:47.3
21:27 min/km
192
3301
Josh WARD
Josh WARD #3301
Male 30-34
00:34:27.2
00:34:27.2
8
(80)
30-34
8
00:10:30.8
Male
80
No
1.603
21:29 min/km
09:49:56.2
10:24:23.4
21:29 min/km
193
3273
Lisa GRINHAM
Lisa GRINHAM #3273
Female 40-44
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
9
(113)
40-44
9
00:07:55.8
Female
113
No
1.603
21:30 min/km
09:43:23.0
10:17:51.7
21:30 min/km
194
3371
Lotte FOSSLAND
Lotte FOSSLAND #3371
Female 45-49
00:34:30.5
00:34:30.5
11
(114)
45-49
11
00:04:27.9
Female
114
No
1.603
21:31 min/km
09:48:58.1
10:23:28.6
21:31 min/km
195
3184
Kendal O'REILLY
Kendal O'REILLY #3184
Female 55-59
00:34:31.6
00:34:31.6
11
(115)
55-59
11
00:05:33.0
Female
115
No
1.603
21:32 min/km
09:46:39.3
10:21:10.9
21:32 min/km
196
2880
Lily GRINHAM
Lily GRINHAM #2880
Female 15-19
00:34:32.2
00:34:32.2
15
(116)
15-19
15
00:06:37.9
Female
116
No
1.603
21:32 min/km
09:43:19.6
10:17:51.8
21:32 min/km
197
3572
Jared SCHELFHOUT
Jared SCHELFHOUT #3572
Male 30-34
00:34:33.7
00:34:33.7
9
(81)
30-34
9
00:10:37.3
Male
81
No
1.603
21:33 min/km
09:50:10.6
10:24:44.3
21:33 min/km
198
3053
Kevin JAMES
Kevin JAMES #3053
Male 35-39
00:34:35.8
00:34:35.8
6
(82)
35-39
6
00:07:07.5
Male
82
No
1.603
21:34 min/km
09:41:32.9
10:16:08.7
21:34 min/km
199
3583
Anna JESSOP
Anna JESSOP #3583
Female 30-34
00:34:37.3
00:34:37.3
5
(117)
30-34
5
00:07:19.7
Female
117
No
1.603
21:35 min/km
09:53:02.1
10:27:39.4
21:35 min/km
200
3208
Carlene MILLS
Carlene MILLS #3208
Female 50-54
00:34:37.6
00:34:37.6
4
(118)
50-54
4
00:05:46.2
Female
118
Yes
1.603
21:36 min/km
09:43:10.3
10:17:47.9
21:36 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 4 of 16 (798 items)
© 2023