School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
151
208
Ashlee GORDON
Ashlee GORDON #208
Female Y05
00:11:33.34
00:11:33.34
151
(151)
Y05
151
00:02:27.22
Female
151
Carramar Primary School
430
17
4
4:37 min/km
00:07:32.61
5:01 min/km
148
00:04:00.72
4:00 min/km
154
152
1930
Isabella DARCEY
Isabella DARCEY #1930
Female Y05
00:11:34.55
00:11:34.55
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:28.43
Female
152
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
2
4:37 min/km
00:07:28.97
4:59 min/km
137
00:04:05.58
4:05 min/km
169
153
849
Ella FOSTER
Ella FOSTER #849
Female Y05
00:11:34.90
00:11:34.90
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:28.77
Female
153
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
4
4:37 min/km
00:07:41.84
5:07 min/km
177
00:03:53.05
3:53 min/km
118
154
1449
Rosalina EDWARDS
Rosalina EDWARDS #1449
Female Y05
00:11:34.96
00:11:34.96
154
(154)
Y05
154
00:02:28.83
Female
154
Santa Maria College
565
22
3
4:37 min/km
00:07:38.64
5:05 min/km
164
00:03:56.31
3:56 min/km
131
155
132
Acacia GALLEN
Acacia GALLEN #132
Female Y05
00:11:36.15
00:11:36.15
155
(155)
Y05
155
00:02:30.03
Female
155
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
2
4:38 min/km
00:07:33.24
5:02 min/km
151
00:04:02.91
4:02 min/km
164
156
2241
Ashlyn HURD
Ashlyn HURD #2241
Female Y05
00:11:38.01
00:11:38.01
156
(156)
Y05
156
00:02:31.89
Female
156
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
4
4:39 min/km
00:07:40.15
5:06 min/km
170
00:03:57.86
3:57 min/km
139
157
1727
Sari BROCKMAN
Sari BROCKMAN #1727
Female Y05
00:11:38.90
00:11:38.90
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:32.77
Female
157
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:29.79
4:59 min/km
140
00:04:09.10
4:09 min/km
182
158
1888
Scarlett CALLAGHAN
Scarlett CALLAGHAN #1888
Female Y05
00:11:39.15
00:11:39.15
158
(158)
Y05
158
00:02:33.02
Female
158
St Mark's Anglican Community School
381
16
5
4:39 min/km
00:07:32.61
5:01 min/km
147
00:04:06.53
4:06 min/km
171
159
1000
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #1000
Female Y05
00:11:40.42
00:11:40.42
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:34.30
Female
159
Marmion Primary School
342
11
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:59.90
5:19 min/km
234
00:03:40.52
3:40 min/km
50
160
739
Allegra HOWARD
Allegra HOWARD #739
Female Y05
00:11:41.04
00:11:41.04
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:34.92
Female
160
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:41.14
5:07 min/km
174
00:03:59.90
3:59 min/km
147
161
461
Reanna BIJADHUR
Reanna BIJADHUR #461
Female Y05
00:11:41.05
00:11:41.05
161
(161)
Y05
161
00:02:34.93
Female
161
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:40 min/km
00:07:29.78
4:59 min/km
139
00:04:11.26
4:11 min/km
193
162
1935
Ava DANIEL
Ava DANIEL #1935
Female Y05
00:11:42.06
00:11:42.06
162
(162)
Y05
162
00:02:35.93
Female
162
St Peter's Primary School
711
27
3
4:40 min/km
00:07:49.35
5:12 min/km
193
00:03:52.70
3:52 min/km
116
163
1551
Vegas COX
Vegas COX #1551
Female Y05
00:11:42.86
00:11:42.86
163
(163)
Y05
163
00:02:36.74
Female
163
Settlers Primary
2
4:41 min/km
00:07:33.65
5:02 min/km
153
00:04:09.21
4:09 min/km
183
164
2095
Roisin DRAKEFORD
Roisin DRAKEFORD #2095
Female Y05
00:11:43.47
00:11:43.47
164
(164)
Y05
164
00:02:37.34
Female
164
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
4:41 min/km
00:07:33.86
5:02 min/km
154
00:04:09.60
4:09 min/km
184
165
661
Ryley WANLESS
Ryley WANLESS #661
Female Y05
00:11:44.48
00:11:44.48
165
(165)
Y05
165
00:02:38.36
Female
165
Hocking Primary School
230
4
7
4:41 min/km
00:07:32.84
5:01 min/km
149
00:04:11.64
4:11 min/km
196
166
1072
Jacqueline BULT
Jacqueline BULT #1072
Female Y05
00:11:45.15
00:11:45.15
166
(166)
Y05
166
00:02:39.02
Female
166
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
4
4:42 min/km
00:07:41.60
5:07 min/km
176
00:04:03.54
4:03 min/km
165
167
664
Audrey COWAN
Audrey COWAN #664
Female Y05
00:11:45.91
00:11:45.91
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:02:39.79
Female
167
Hocking Primary School
230
4
8
4:42 min/km
00:07:25.36
4:56 min/km
128
00:04:20.55
4:20 min/km
235
168
1765
Bronte EDWARDS
Bronte EDWARDS #1765
Female Y05
00:11:46.40
00:11:46.40
168
(168)
Y05
168
00:02:40.27
Female
168
St John's Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:07:35.64
5:03 min/km
157
00:04:10.75
4:10 min/km
190
169
716
Lucy FARMER
Lucy FARMER #716
Female Y05
00:11:46.90
00:11:46.90
169
(169)
Y05
169
00:02:40.77
Female
169
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
2
4:42 min/km
00:07:51.79
5:14 min/km
201
00:03:55.10
3:55 min/km
125
170
712
Amy GRIFFIN
Amy GRIFFIN #712
Female Y05
00:11:46.98
00:11:46.98
170
(170)
Y05
170
00:02:40.85
Female
170
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
3
4:42 min/km
00:07:50.78
5:13 min/km
198
00:03:56.19
3:56 min/km
129
171
1435
Amelia WATES
Amelia WATES #1435
Female Y05
00:11:47.14
00:11:47.14
171
(171)
Y05
171
00:02:41.01
Female
171
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
5
4:42 min/km
00:07:47.09
5:11 min/km
189
00:04:00.04
4:00 min/km
148
172
1452
Bella BRADY
Bella BRADY #1452
Female Y05
00:11:48.15
00:11:48.15
172
(172)
Y05
172
00:02:42.03
Female
172
Santa Maria College
565
22
4
4:43 min/km
00:07:58.94
5:19 min/km
226
00:03:49.21
3:49 min/km
97
173
3828
Shylarose CRUNMER
Shylarose CRUNMER #3828
Female Y05
00:11:49.56
00:11:49.56
173
(173)
Y05
173
00:02:43.43
Female
173
Wanneroo PS
1
4:43 min/km
00:06:59.61
4:39 min/km
79
00:04:49.95
4:49 min/km
306
174
1447
Willow MARSHALL
Willow MARSHALL #1447
Female Y05
00:11:50.16
00:11:50.16
174
(174)
Y05
174
00:02:44.04
Female
174
Santa Maria College
565
22
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
179
00:04:06.93
4:06 min/km
175
175
2242
Ruth PILKINGTON
Ruth PILKINGTON #2242
Female Y05
00:11:51.15
00:11:51.15
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:02:45.03
Female
175
Whitford Catholic Primary School
440
18
5
4:44 min/km
00:07:41.16
5:07 min/km
175
00:04:09.99
4:09 min/km
187
176
3839
Emma BOOYSEN
Emma BOOYSEN #3839
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:02:45.06
Female
176
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:43.23
5:08 min/km
180
00:04:07.95
4:07 min/km
178
177
714
Isla ROBOTHOM
Isla ROBOTHOM #714
Female Y05
00:11:51.35
00:11:51.35
177
(177)
Y05
177
00:02:45.23
Female
177
Holy Rosary Primary School
595
24
4
4:44 min/km
00:07:52.14
5:14 min/km
203
00:03:59.21
3:59 min/km
144
178
1438
Vera BRUCE
Vera BRUCE #1438
Female Y05
00:11:51.65
00:11:51.65
178
(178)
Y05
178
00:02:45.52
Female
178
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
6
4:44 min/km
00:07:58.88
5:19 min/km
224
00:03:52.76
3:52 min/km
117
179
1437
Louisa KAHAGALLA
Louisa KAHAGALLA #1437
Female Y05
00:11:51.79
00:11:51.79
179
(179)
Y05
179
00:02:45.67
Female
179
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
7
4:44 min/km
00:07:59.19
5:19 min/km
227
00:03:52.60
3:52 min/km
115
180
3782
Kate SHEPHERD
Kate SHEPHERD #3782
Female Y05
00:11:51.90
00:11:51.90
180
(180)
Y05
180
00:02:45.77
Female
180
St Matthew's Primary School
1
4:44 min/km
00:07:40.57
5:07 min/km
171
00:04:11.32
4:11 min/km
194
181
2496
Lucy BROPHY
Lucy BROPHY #2496
Female Y05
00:11:53.21
00:11:53.21
181
(181)
Y05
181
00:02:47.09
Female
181
Capel Primary School
1
4:45 min/km
00:07:34.41
5:02 min/km
156
00:04:18.80
4:18 min/km
229
182
1713
Chenxi WANG
Chenxi WANG #1713
Female Y05
00:11:53.82
00:11:53.82
182
(182)
Y05
182
00:02:47.70
Female
182
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
6
4:45 min/km
00:07:40.14
5:06 min/km
169
00:04:13.68
4:13 min/km
208
183
42
Isla STREET
Isla STREET #42
Female Y05
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
183
(183)
Y05
183
00:02:47.77
Female
183
Applecross Primary School
213
3
6
4:45 min/km
00:07:40.57
5:07 min/km
172
00:04:13.32
4:13 min/km
206
184
2059
Lily DOWTHWAITE
Lily DOWTHWAITE #2059
Female Y05
00:11:55.04
00:11:55.04
184
(184)
Y05
184
00:02:48.92
Female
184
Tapping Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:47.89
5:11 min/km
190
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
177
185
1267
Elizabeth CROMBIE
Elizabeth CROMBIE #1267
Female Y05
00:11:55.15
00:11:55.15
185
(185)
Y05
185
00:02:49.02
Female
185
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
7
4:46 min/km
00:07:46.36
5:10 min/km
186
00:04:08.78
4:08 min/km
180
186
3781
Eliza SEYMOUR
Eliza SEYMOUR #3781
Female Y05
00:11:55.25
00:11:55.25
186
(186)
Y05
186
00:02:49.13
Female
186
Miling Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:45.25
5:10 min/km
183
00:04:09.99
4:09 min/km
188
187
2025
Amelia GRANT
Amelia GRANT #2025
Female Y05
00:11:55.65
00:11:55.65
187
(187)
Y05
187
00:02:49.52
Female
187
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:58.62
5:19 min/km
223
00:03:57.02
3:57 min/km
135
188
922
Temperance WISCHKI
Temperance WISCHKI #922
Female Y05
00:11:55.86
00:11:55.86
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:02:49.74
Female
188
Leeming Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:54.45
5:16 min/km
210
00:04:01.40
4:01 min/km
158
189
1576
Bianca PRIBICEVICH
Bianca PRIBICEVICH #1576
Female Y05
00:11:57.10
00:11:57.10
189
(189)
Y05
189
00:02:50.98
Female
189
Sheoak Grove Primary School
2
4:46 min/km
00:07:42.83
5:08 min/km
178
00:04:14.27
4:14 min/km
211
190
96
Alliyah MASTOR-TAYLOR
Alliyah MASTOR-TAYLOR #96
Female Y05
00:11:57.65
00:11:57.65
190
(190)
Y05
190
00:02:51.52
Female
190
Baldivis Primary School
898
32
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:51.37
5:14 min/km
199
00:04:06.27
4:06 min/km
170
191
1382
Maya CALDER
Maya CALDER #1382
Female Y05
00:11:58.14
00:11:58.14
191
(191)
Y05
191
00:02:52.02
Female
191
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:56.63
5:17 min/km
218
00:04:01.50
4:01 min/km
159
192
1448
Abbie WILCOX
Abbie WILCOX #1448
Female Y05
00:11:59.31
00:11:59.31
192
(192)
Y05
192
00:02:53.19
Female
192
Santa Maria College
565
22
6
4:47 min/km
00:07:46.36
5:10 min/km
187
00:04:12.95
4:12 min/km
203
193
1532
Mylie BROTHERTON
Mylie BROTHERTON #1532
Female Y05
00:11:59.40
00:11:59.40
193
(193)
Y05
193
00:02:53.27
Female
193
Serpentine Primary School
779
29
2
4:47 min/km
00:07:38.32
5:05 min/km
161
00:04:21.08
4:21 min/km
239
194
3833
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #3833
Female Y05
00:12:00.90
00:12:00.90
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:02:54.77
Female
194
Meadow Springs
1
4:48 min/km
00:07:46.26
5:10 min/km
185
00:04:14.63
4:14 min/km
212
195
2093
Elisha GABB
Elisha GABB #2093
Female Y05
00:12:01.36
00:12:01.36
195
(195)
Y05
195
00:02:55.24
Female
195
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
2
4:48 min/km
00:08:06.90
5:24 min/km
248
00:03:54.46
3:54 min/km
122
196
41
Yara ALSAYED
Yara ALSAYED #41
Female Y05
00:12:01.56
00:12:01.56
196
(196)
Y05
196
00:02:55.44
Female
196
Applecross Primary School
213
3
7
4:48 min/km
00:07:48.72
5:12 min/km
192
00:04:12.84
4:12 min/km
201
197
433
Livia DO CARMO
Livia DO CARMO #433
Female Y05
00:12:02.77
00:12:02.77
197
(197)
Y05
197
00:02:56.65
Female
197
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
5
4:49 min/km
00:07:55.96
5:17 min/km
217
00:04:06.81
4:06 min/km
173
198
131
Izzy O'DONNELL
Izzy O'DONNELL #131
Female Y05
00:12:03.58
00:12:03.58
198
(198)
Y05
198
00:02:57.46
Female
198
Beaumaris Primary School
592
23
3
4:49 min/km
00:07:44.88
5:09 min/km
182
00:04:18.70
4:18 min/km
228
199
2285
Kayla SINCLAIR
Kayla SINCLAIR #2285
Female Y05
00:12:03.79
00:12:03.79
199
(199)
Y05
199
00:02:57.67
Female
199
Yale Primary School
967
33
1
4:49 min/km
00:08:03.40
5:22 min/km
241
00:04:00.39
4:00 min/km
151
200
1716
Chloe HARRIS
Chloe HARRIS #1716
Female Y05
00:12:05.00
00:12:05.00
200
(200)
Y05
200
00:02:58.88
Female
200
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
7
4:50 min/km
00:07:49.89
5:13 min/km
196
00:04:15.10
4:15 min/km
216
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
Page 4 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023