School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
111
736
Maggie GREGOREVIC
Maggie GREGOREVIC #736
Female Y05
00:11:11.38
00:11:11.38
111
(111)
Y05
111
00:02:05.26
Female
111
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
3
4:28 min/km
00:07:21.16
4:54 min/km
119
00:03:50.22
3:50 min/km
102
737
Alia BEGG
Alia BEGG #737
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
133
738
Anais PROESSLER
Anais PROESSLER #738
Female Y05
00:11:24.39
00:11:24.39
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:02:18.27
Female
133
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
4
4:33 min/km
00:07:28.15
4:58 min/km
136
00:03:56.23
3:56 min/km
130
160
739
Allegra HOWARD
Allegra HOWARD #739
Female Y05
00:11:41.04
00:11:41.04
160
(160)
Y05
160
00:02:34.92
Female
160
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
5
4:40 min/km
00:07:41.14
5:07 min/km
174
00:03:59.90
3:59 min/km
147
6
759
Meg WHITE
Meg WHITE #759
Female Y05
00:09:30.15
00:09:30.15
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:24.02
Female
6
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:06:07.85
4:05 min/km
6
00:03:22.29
3:22 min/km
9
760
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #760
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara Primary School
143
761
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #761
Female Y05
00:11:28.15
00:11:28.15
143
(143)
Y05
143
00:02:22.03
Female
143
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:35 min/km
00:07:31.21
5:00 min/km
143
00:03:56.94
3:56 min/km
133
762
Hope MCHENRY
Hope MCHENRY #762
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Kapinara Primary School
40
781
Katya HORROCKS
Katya HORROCKS #781
Female Y05
00:10:19.16
00:10:19.16
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:13.03
Female
40
Kensington Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:38.14
4:25 min/km
36
00:03:41.01
3:41 min/km
52
19
782
Ava FISHER
Ava FISHER #782
Female Y05
00:09:55.04
00:09:55.04
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:48.91
Female
19
Kensington Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:30.88
4:20 min/km
24
00:03:24.16
3:24 min/km
14
32
816
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #816
Female Y05
00:10:07.15
00:10:07.15
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:01.02
Female
32
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.15
4:22 min/km
29
00:03:33.00
3:32 min/km
35
48
817
Ruby BROWN
Ruby BROWN #817
Female Y05
00:10:25.42
00:10:25.42
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.30
Female
48
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:41.52
4:27 min/km
43
00:03:43.90
3:43 min/km
62
276
818
Lucinda REA
Lucinda REA #818
Female Y05
00:12:47.40
00:12:47.40
276
(276)
Y05
276
00:03:41.27
Female
276
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
3
5:06 min/km
00:08:33.14
5:42 min/km
295
00:04:14.26
4:14 min/km
210
280
819
Stella PERRIN
Stella PERRIN #819
Female Y05
00:12:50.70
00:12:50.70
280
(280)
Y05
280
00:03:44.58
Female
280
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
4
5:08 min/km
00:08:31.75
5:41 min/km
292
00:04:18.95
4:18 min/km
230
294
820
Stella FLAVEL
Stella FLAVEL #820
Female Y05
00:13:09.79
00:13:09.79
294
(294)
Y05
294
00:04:03.66
Female
294
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
5
5:15 min/km
00:08:17.08
5:31 min/km
265
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
312
34
846
Isla LOAN
Isla LOAN #846
Female Y05
00:10:10.13
00:10:10.13
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:04.01
Female
34
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:47.68
4:31 min/km
54
00:03:22.45
3:22 min/km
11
41
847
Summer SMITH
Summer SMITH #847
Female Y05
00:10:19.82
00:10:19.82
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:13.70
Female
41
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:47.87
4:31 min/km
55
00:03:31.95
3:31 min/km
28
140
848
Sienna WYKE
Sienna WYKE #848
Female Y05
00:11:26.83
00:11:26.83
140
(140)
Y05
140
00:02:20.70
Female
140
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
3
4:34 min/km
00:07:39.35
5:06 min/km
167
00:03:47.47
3:47 min/km
83
153
849
Ella FOSTER
Ella FOSTER #849
Female Y05
00:11:34.90
00:11:34.90
153
(153)
Y05
153
00:02:28.77
Female
153
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
4
4:37 min/km
00:07:41.84
5:07 min/km
177
00:03:53.05
3:53 min/km
118
278
866
Lekzin TSHOMO
Lekzin TSHOMO #866
Female Y05
00:12:49.89
00:12:49.89
278
(278)
Y05
278
00:03:43.77
Female
278
Lake Monger Primary School
2
5:07 min/km
00:07:58.89
5:19 min/km
225
00:04:51.00
4:51 min/km
311
258
867
Kezang CHOEKI
Kezang CHOEKI #867
Female Y05
00:12:36.15
00:12:36.15
258
(258)
Y05
258
00:03:30.03
Female
258
Lake Monger Primary School
1
5:02 min/km
00:07:51.64
5:14 min/km
200
00:04:44.51
4:44 min/km
300
270
873
Ruby ASPILL
Ruby ASPILL #873
Female Y05
00:12:44.08
00:12:44.08
270
(270)
Y05
270
00:03:37.96
Female
270
Landsdale Christian School
1
5:05 min/km
00:08:11.80
5:27 min/km
256
00:04:32.28
4:32 min/km
276
233
905
Michelle TAN
Michelle TAN #905
Female Y05
00:12:24.65
00:12:24.65
233
(233)
Y05
233
00:03:18.52
Female
233
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
1
4:57 min/km
00:07:54.64
5:16 min/km
211
00:04:30.00
4:30 min/km
266
312
906
Olivia COOTE
Olivia COOTE #906
Female Y05
00:13:34.99
00:13:34.99
312
(312)
Y05
312
00:04:28.87
Female
312
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
2
5:25 min/km
00:09:02.81
6:01 min/km
326
00:04:32.18
4:32 min/km
275
338
907
Femi PATEL
Femi PATEL #907
Female Y05
00:14:34.54
00:14:34.54
338
(338)
Y05
338
00:05:28.41
Female
338
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
4
5:49 min/km
00:09:18.89
6:12 min/km
337
00:05:15.64
5:15 min/km
334
342
908
Olivia MARCH
Olivia MARCH #908
Female Y05
00:14:55.38
00:14:55.38
342
(342)
Y05
342
00:05:49.26
Female
342
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
5
5:58 min/km
00:09:49.21
6:32 min/km
343
00:05:06.17
5:06 min/km
322
328
909
Kaylei D'COSTA
Kaylei D'COSTA #909
Female Y05
00:14:15.15
00:14:15.15
328
(328)
Y05
328
00:05:09.02
Female
328
Landsdale Primary School
1211
42
3
5:42 min/km
00:09:01.13
6:00 min/km
323
00:05:14.01
5:14 min/km
333
245
921
Sarah CARTWRIGHT
Sarah CARTWRIGHT #921
Female Y05
00:12:31.80
00:12:31.80
245
(245)
Y05
245
00:03:25.67
Female
245
Leeming Primary School
2
5:00 min/km
00:07:54.39
5:16 min/km
209
00:04:37.41
4:37 min/km
289
188
922
Temperance WISCHKI
Temperance WISCHKI #922
Female Y05
00:11:55.86
00:11:55.86
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:02:49.74
Female
188
Leeming Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:07:54.45
5:16 min/km
210
00:04:01.40
4:01 min/km
158
249
923
Melody RAZAVI
Melody RAZAVI #923
Female Y05
00:12:33.62
00:12:33.62
249
(249)
Y05
249
00:03:27.49
Female
249
Leeming Primary School
3
5:01 min/km
00:08:00.80
5:20 min/km
235
00:04:32.82
4:32 min/km
279
150
953
Ayva TAYLOR
Ayva TAYLOR #953
Female Y05
00:11:31.90
00:11:31.90
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:25.78
Female
150
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
1
4:36 min/km
00:07:20.81
4:53 min/km
116
00:04:11.08
4:11 min/km
192
254
954
Sienna GORTAT
Sienna GORTAT #954
Female Y05
00:12:35.25
00:12:35.25
254
(254)
Y05
254
00:03:29.13
Female
254
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
5
5:02 min/km
00:08:16.13
5:30 min/km
263
00:04:19.12
4:19 min/km
231
206
955
Piper BLOMELEY
Piper BLOMELEY #955
Female Y05
00:12:07.53
00:12:07.53
206
(206)
Y05
206
00:03:01.41
Female
206
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
2
4:51 min/km
00:07:53.42
5:15 min/km
206
00:04:14.11
4:14 min/km
209
250
956
Indy STANLEY
Indy STANLEY #956
Female Y05
00:12:34.15
00:12:34.15
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:28.03
Female
250
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
3
5:01 min/km
00:08:22.64
5:35 min/km
280
00:04:11.51
4:11 min/km
195
252
957
Bonnie MOONEY
Bonnie MOONEY #957
Female Y05
00:12:34.84
00:12:34.84
252
(252)
Y05
252
00:03:28.71
Female
252
Makybe Rise Primary School
858
30
4
5:01 min/km
00:08:21.99
5:34 min/km
279
00:04:12.84
4:12 min/km
202
132
965
Ellie LOVELL
Ellie LOVELL #965
Female Y05
00:11:23.65
00:11:23.65
132
(132)
Y05
132
00:02:17.52
Female
132
Mandurah Baptist College
1
4:33 min/km
00:07:24.47
4:56 min/km
126
00:03:59.17
3:59 min/km
143
22
994
Zoe DOYLE
Zoe DOYLE #994
Female Y05
00:09:58.28
00:09:58.28
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:52.15
Female
22
Marmion Primary School
342
11
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.39
4:21 min/km
25
00:03:25.88
3:25 min/km
19
77
995
India BURNES
India BURNES #995
Female Y05
00:10:49.05
00:10:49.05
77
(77)
Y05
77
00:01:42.93
Female
77
Marmion Primary School
342
11
2
4:19 min/km
00:07:02.40
4:41 min/km
83
00:03:46.65
3:46 min/km
78
84
996
Zariya YEARN
Zariya YEARN #996
Female Y05
00:10:53.85
00:10:53.85
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:01:47.72
Female
84
Marmion Primary School
342
11
3
4:21 min/km
00:07:01.26
4:40 min/km
81
00:03:52.58
3:52 min/km
113
997
Ailey ROBERTSON
Ailey ROBERTSON #997
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Marmion Primary School
342
11
248
998
Hannah LEWIS
Hannah LEWIS #998
Female Y05
00:12:33.15
00:12:33.15
248
(248)
Y05
248
00:03:27.03
Female
248
Marmion Primary School
342
11
6
5:01 min/km
00:08:15.63
5:30 min/km
262
00:04:17.52
4:17 min/km
223
201
999
Sienna THOMSON
Sienna THOMSON #999
Female Y05
00:12:05.90
00:12:05.90
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:02:59.77
Female
201
Marmion Primary School
342
11
5
4:50 min/km
00:07:54.94
5:16 min/km
213
00:04:10.96
4:10 min/km
191
159
1000
Blaise WARREN
Blaise WARREN #1000
Female Y05
00:11:40.42
00:11:40.42
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:34.30
Female
159
Marmion Primary School
342
11
4
4:40 min/km
00:07:59.90
5:19 min/km
234
00:03:40.52
3:40 min/km
50
45
1042
Savanna GLAVOVIC
Savanna GLAVOVIC #1042
Female Y05
00:10:22.40
00:10:22.40
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.28
Female
45
Mercy College
478
20
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:42.12
4:28 min/km
45
00:03:40.28
3:40 min/km
47
93
1043
Alyssa PLEITNER
Alyssa PLEITNER #1043
Female Y05
00:11:04.48
00:11:04.48
93
(93)
Y05
93
00:01:58.36
Female
93
Mercy College
478
20
2
4:25 min/km
00:07:13.05
4:48 min/km
97
00:03:51.43
3:51 min/km
108
126
1044
Harmony MCLEOD
Harmony MCLEOD #1044
Female Y05
00:11:20.12
00:11:20.12
126
(126)
Y05
126
00:02:14.00
Female
126
Mercy College
478
20
3
4:32 min/km
00:07:23.45
4:55 min/km
124
00:03:56.67
3:56 min/km
132
214
1045
Benedetta ARACE
Benedetta ARACE #1045
Female Y05
00:12:17.87
00:12:17.87
214
(214)
Y05
214
00:03:11.75
Female
214
Mercy College
478
20
4
4:55 min/km
00:08:08.90
5:25 min/km
252
00:04:08.96
4:08 min/km
181
282
1046
Grace NORRIS
Grace NORRIS #1046
Female Y05
00:12:52.14
00:12:52.14
282
(282)
Y05
282
00:03:46.01
Female
282
Mercy College
478
20
5
5:08 min/km
00:08:31.35
5:40 min/km
291
00:04:20.79
4:20 min/km
237
1047
Victoria BLOOMFIELD
Victoria BLOOMFIELD #1047
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Mercy College
478
20
1069
Abigail COOPER
Abigail COOPER #1069
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Methodist Ladies' College
365
14
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
Page 3 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023