Chevron City to Surf for Activ 2018 - Perth
26 Aug 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 3 of 57 (2848 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
152
37
35596
Harry ELPHICK
Harry ELPHICK #35596
Male Under 16
00:19:27.52
00:19:27.52
(00:15:42.57)
42
(101)
00:15:42.57
Under 16
42
10
00:06:01.61
13-15
18
Male
101
30
SJGS
1
3:55 min/km
153
166
2335
Luke FOLEY
Luke FOLEY #2335
Male Under 16
00:19:28.00
00:19:28.00
(00:18:57.55)
43
(102)
00:18:57.55
Under 16
43
51
00:06:02.09
U13
25
Male
102
118
Team Chevron
6
4:44 min/km
154
164
2333
Glen FOLEY
Glen FOLEY #2333
Male Open
00:19:28.18
00:19:28.18
(00:18:56.89)
60
(103)
00:18:56.89
Open
60
67
00:08:21.09
40-44
13
Male
103
117
Team Chevron
7
4:44 min/km
155
177
30146
Billy CHAMBERS
Billy CHAMBERS #30146
Male Under 16
00:19:28.19
00:19:28.19
(00:19:17.62)
44
(104)
00:19:17.62
Under 16
44
57
00:06:02.28
U13
26
Male
104
127
4:49 min/km
157
187
31494
Stewart GRAVES
Stewart GRAVES #31494
Male Under 16
00:19:33.27
00:19:33.27
(00:19:22.43)
45
(105)
00:19:22.43
Under 16
45
61
00:06:07.36
U13
27
Male
105
135
4:50 min/km
158
154
31274
Umashanker RADHAKRISHNAN
Umashanker RADHAKRISHNAN #31274
Male Open
00:19:34.09
00:19:34.09
(00:18:43.60)
61
(106)
00:18:43.60
Open
61
62
00:08:27.01
20-24
8
Male
106
108
Sanskari Crew
2
4:40 min/km
159
199
30898
Paul HARRIS
Paul HARRIS #30898
Male Open
00:19:34.91
00:19:34.91
(00:19:32.35)
62
(107)
00:19:32.35
Open
62
79
00:08:27.83
55-59
3
Male
107
145
4:53 min/km
160
200
30899
Tanxsta HARRIS
Tanxsta HARRIS #30899
Male Under 16
00:19:34.92
00:19:34.92
(00:19:32.73)
46
(108)
00:19:32.73
Under 16
46
67
00:06:09.01
U8
1
Male
108
146
4:53 min/km
162
169
30721
David MCCULLOUGH
David MCCULLOUGH #30721
Male Open
00:19:37.68
00:19:37.68
(00:19:01.09)
63
(109)
00:19:01.09
Open
63
69
00:08:30.59
20-24
9
Male
109
120
TEAM KC
1
4:45 min/km
163
180
30501
Grant ROWE
Grant ROWE #30501
Male Open
00:19:38.35
00:19:38.35
(00:19:19.54)
64
(110)
00:19:19.54
Open
64
73
00:08:31.27
35-39
7
Male
110
130
Balanced Posture Online
1
4:49 min/km
164
204
30372
Mitchell PERRY
Mitchell PERRY #30372
Male Under 16
00:19:38.68
00:19:38.68
(00:19:34.32)
47
(111)
00:19:34.32
Under 16
47
69
00:06:12.76
U13
28
Male
111
149
BGC
1
4:53 min/km
165
201
30371
Michael PERRY
Michael PERRY #30371
Male Open
00:19:38.76
00:19:38.76
(00:19:33.86)
65
(112)
00:19:33.86
Open
65
80
00:08:31.67
35-39
8
Male
112
147
BGC
2
4:53 min/km
166
181
27976
Ruwinda WIJESINGHE
Ruwinda WIJESINGHE #27976
Male Open
00:19:39.34
00:19:39.34
(00:19:20.13)
66
(113)
00:19:20.13
Open
66
74
00:08:32.26
30-34
7
Male
113
131
Curtin Run for Reconciliation - Students
1
4:50 min/km
167
189
31055
Thomas RECHICHI
Thomas RECHICHI #31055
Male Under 16
00:19:39.58
00:19:39.58
(00:19:26.44)
48
(114)
00:19:26.44
Under 16
48
63
00:06:13.66
U13
29
Male
114
137
4:51 min/km
168
192
30887
Timothy GRABSKI
Timothy GRABSKI #30887
Male Open
00:19:39.93
00:19:39.93
(00:19:26.89)
67
(115)
00:19:26.89
Open
67
75
00:08:32.84
35-39
9
Male
115
139
4:51 min/km
169
148
30915
Samuel HERBERT
Samuel HERBERT #30915
Male Open
00:19:40.56
00:19:40.56
(00:18:37.74)
68
(116)
00:18:37.74
Open
68
58
00:08:33.47
16-19
13
Male
116
102
4:39 min/km
170
170
30929
Michael INGRAM
Michael INGRAM #30929
Male Under 16
00:19:44.18
00:19:44.18
(00:19:04.25)
49
(117)
00:19:04.25
Under 16
49
52
00:06:18.26
13-15
19
Male
117
121
4:46 min/km
171
210
31248
Sumit Kumar KADRI NIRANJAN KUMAR
Sumit Kumar KADRI NIRANJAN KUMAR #31248
Male Open
00:19:44.25
00:19:44.25
(00:19:37.59)
69
(118)
00:19:37.59
Open
69
83
00:08:37.17
40-44
14
Male
118
152
Fluor Australia
1
4:54 min/km
172
195
35795
Peter MALE
Peter MALE #35795
Male Open
00:19:46.09
00:19:46.09
(00:19:30.57)
70
(119)
00:19:30.57
Open
70
76
00:08:39.00
50-54
5
Male
119
141
4:52 min/km
174
203
30003
Dylan CLARK
Dylan CLARK #30003
Male Under 16
00:19:46.46
00:19:46.46
(00:19:34.16)
50
(120)
00:19:34.16
Under 16
50
68
00:06:20.55
U13
30
Male
120
148
Wesfarmers Corporate Office
2
4:53 min/km
176
213
30160
Anusorn SAETANG
Anusorn SAETANG #30160
Male Open
00:19:47.51
00:19:47.51
(00:19:39.31)
71
(121)
00:19:39.31
Open
71
84
00:08:40.43
45-49
6
Male
121
155
Wesfarmers Chemicals Energy & Fertilisers
1
4:54 min/km
177
217
31249
Taksheel KADRI
Taksheel KADRI #31249
Male Under 16
00:19:47.51
00:19:47.51
(00:19:41.19)
51
(122)
00:19:41.19
Under 16
51
72
00:06:21.60
U13
31
Male
122
158
Fluor Australia
2
4:55 min/km
178
222
30902
Aidan HATTON
Aidan HATTON #30902
Male Open
00:19:48.32
00:19:48.32
(00:19:44.19)
72
(123)
00:19:44.19
Open
72
89
00:08:41.24
20-24
10
Male
123
162
4:56 min/km
179
216
30901
Doug HASSON
Doug HASSON #30901
Male Open
00:19:48.55
00:19:48.55
(00:19:40.55)
73
(124)
00:19:40.55
Open
73
86
00:08:41.47
60-64
1
Male
124
157
4:55 min/km
180
214
30711
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #30711
Male Open
00:19:48.94
00:19:48.94
(00:19:39.40)
74
(125)
00:19:39.40
Open
74
85
00:08:41.85
45-49
7
Male
125
156
Team Adams
2
4:54 min/km
181
171
30959
Luuk LESTERHUIS
Luuk LESTERHUIS #30959
Male Under 16
00:19:49.30
00:19:49.30
(00:19:08.11)
52
(126)
00:19:08.11
Under 16
52
53
00:06:23.39
13-15
20
Male
126
122
4:47 min/km
183
173
30960
Jason LETTE
Jason LETTE #30960
Male Under 16
00:19:52.22
00:19:52.22
(00:19:12.78)
53
(127)
00:19:12.78
Under 16
53
54
00:06:26.30
U13
32
Male
127
124
4:48 min/km
184
178
31111
William VIANNA
William VIANNA #31111
Male Open
00:19:52.93
00:19:52.93
(00:19:18.70)
75
(128)
00:19:18.70
Open
75
71
00:08:45.84
30-34
8
Male
128
128
4:49 min/km
185
224
2411
Oliver HEADLEY
Oliver HEADLEY #2411
Male Under 16
00:19:53.94
00:19:53.94
(00:19:45.98)
54
(129)
00:19:45.98
Under 16
54
75
00:06:28.03
U13
33
Male
129
164
Team Chevron
8
4:56 min/km
187
113
30213
Thaavin Visakan SARAVANABAVAN
Thaavin Visakan SARAVANABAVAN #30213
Male Under 16
00:19:56.43
00:19:56.43
(00:18:07.29)
55
(130)
00:18:07.29
Under 16
55
32
00:06:30.51
U13
34
Male
130
76
4:31 min/km
189
198
30940
Gareth KING
Gareth KING #30940
Male Open
00:19:56.77
00:19:56.77
(00:19:31.19)
76
(131)
00:19:31.19
Open
76
78
00:08:49.69
45-49
8
Male
131
144
4:52 min/km
191
185
31042
Daniel POLAND
Daniel POLAND #31042
Male Under 16
00:20:00.12
00:20:00.12
(00:19:21.52)
56
(132)
00:19:21.52
Under 16
56
60
00:06:34.21
13-15
21
Male
132
134
4:50 min/km
192
230
30596
Nelson HEGGE
Nelson HEGGE #30596
Male Under 16
00:20:01.33
00:20:01.33
(00:19:49.95)
57
(133)
00:19:49.95
Under 16
57
79
00:06:35.42
13-15
22
Male
133
169
John XXIII College
3
4:57 min/km
193
235
30794
Kai BENNETT
Kai BENNETT #30794
Male Under 16
00:20:04.38
00:20:04.38
(00:19:55.42)
58
(134)
00:19:55.42
Under 16
58
82
00:06:38.46
U8
2
Male
134
173
4:58 min/km
194
229
31381
Cody BOEKEMAN
Cody BOEKEMAN #31381
Male Under 16
00:20:04.99
00:20:04.99
(00:19:48.54)
59
(135)
00:19:48.54
Under 16
59
78
00:06:39.07
U13
35
Male
135
168
4:57 min/km
195
196
31103
Duc TRAN
Duc TRAN #31103
Male Open
00:20:06.12
00:20:06.12
(00:19:30.76)
77
(136)
00:19:30.76
Open
77
77
00:08:59.03
20-24
11
Male
136
142
4:52 min/km
197
190
2818
Finn ROBERTS
Finn ROBERTS #2818
Male Under 16
00:20:06.40
00:20:06.40
(00:19:26.53)
60
(137)
00:19:26.53
Under 16
60
64
00:06:40.49
U13
36
Male
137
138
Team Chevron
9
4:51 min/km
202
176
30919
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #30919
Male Under 16
00:20:14.12
00:20:14.12
(00:19:17.42)
61
(138)
00:19:17.42
Under 16
61
56
00:06:48.21
13-15
23
Male
138
126
4:49 min/km
203
248
30754
Daniel LESEBERG
Daniel LESEBERG #30754
Male Open
00:20:14.57
00:20:14.57
(00:20:08.49)
78
(139)
00:20:08.49
Open
78
95
00:09:07.48
40-44
15
Male
139
180
The slashers
3
5:02 min/km
204
226
30839
Darby CUMING
Darby CUMING #30839
Male Under 16
00:20:16.68
00:20:16.68
(00:19:47.06)
62
(140)
00:19:47.06
Under 16
62
77
00:06:50.76
13-15
24
Male
140
166
4:56 min/km
205
197
31100
Jeremy THAVASEELAN
Jeremy THAVASEELAN #31100
Male Under 16
00:20:16.68
00:20:16.68
(00:19:30.98)
63
(141)
00:19:30.98
Under 16
63
66
00:06:50.76
U13
37
Male
141
143
4:52 min/km
208
54
35070
Zach WEBB
Zach WEBB #35070
Male Open
00:20:22.43
00:20:22.43
(00:16:42.56)
79
(142)
00:16:42.56
Open
79
23
00:09:15.34
25-29
5
Male
142
42
4:10 min/km
210
188
31084
Ben STEVENSON
Ben STEVENSON #31084
Male Under 16
00:20:26.50
00:20:26.50
(00:19:25.51)
64
(143)
00:19:25.51
Under 16
64
62
00:07:00.59
U13
38
Male
143
136
4:51 min/km
212
258
2621
James MCVICKER
James MCVICKER #2621
Male Open
00:20:27.71
00:20:27.71
(00:20:17.14)
80
(144)
00:20:17.14
Open
80
101
00:09:20.62
45-49
9
Male
144
187
Team Chevron
12
5:04 min/km
213
227
30855
Jarron ECKFORD
Jarron ECKFORD #30855
Male Open
00:20:27.91
00:20:27.91
(00:19:48.06)
81
(145)
00:19:48.06
Open
81
90
00:09:20.83
25-29
6
Male
145
167
4:57 min/km
214
246
2587
Tony MARSH
Tony MARSH #2587
Male Open
00:20:29.34
00:20:29.34
(00:20:08.23)
82
(146)
00:20:08.23
Open
82
93
00:09:22.26
50-54
6
Male
146
178
Team Chevron
13
5:02 min/km
215
247
2586
Jonathan MARSH
Jonathan MARSH #2586
Male Open
00:20:29.68
00:20:29.68
(00:20:08.32)
83
(147)
00:20:08.32
Open
83
94
00:09:22.59
16-19
14
Male
147
179
Team Chevron
14
5:02 min/km
216
194
2160
Nicholas CADDY
Nicholas CADDY #2160
Male Under 16
00:20:31.18
00:20:31.18
(00:19:29.45)
65
(148)
00:19:29.45
Under 16
65
65
00:07:05.26
13-15
25
Male
148
140
Team Chevron
15
4:52 min/km
218
238
31430
Derek SHAW
Derek SHAW #31430
Male Open
00:20:32.18
00:20:32.18
(00:19:58.60)
84
(149)
00:19:58.60
Open
84
92
00:09:25.10
55-59
4
Male
149
174
The Shaw Family
1
4:59 min/km
219
221
30892
Paul GRAHAM
Paul GRAHAM #30892
Male Open
00:20:32.80
00:20:32.80
(00:19:44.10)
85
(150)
00:19:44.10
Open
85
88
00:09:25.71
45-49
10
Male
150
161
4:56 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
54
55
56
57
Page 3 of 57 (2848 items)
© 2023