Goodlife Rottnest Running Festival
22 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (306 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
135
135
1593
Helen JUNK
Helen JUNK #1593
Female 50-54
00:33:26.10
00:33:26.10
(00:33:00.47)
3
(56)
00:33:00.47
50-54
3
3
00:02:41.30
Female
56
56
Western Australia
AUS
6:36 min/km
159
157
1594
Lilia KALACHE
Lilia KALACHE #1594
Female 25-29
00:34:53.38
00:34:53.38
(00:34:33.92)
15
(68)
00:34:33.92
25-29
15
15
00:11:54.78
Female
68
66
Western Australia
AUS
6:54 min/km
144
145
1595
Charlie KAU
Charlie KAU #1595
Male Under 12
00:33:46.42
00:33:46.42
(00:33:25.57)
19
(84)
00:33:25.57
Under 12
19
19
00:10:50.47
Male
84
84
Western Australia
AUS
6:41 min/km
32
33
1596
Levi KAU
Levi KAU #1596
Male Under 12
00:23:58.85
00:23:58.85
(00:23:56.73)
4
(26)
00:23:56.73
Under 12
4
4
00:01:02.89
Male
26
27
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
211
214
1597
Reagan KAU
Reagan KAU #1597
Male 45-49
00:39:46.91
00:39:46.91
(00:39:25.04)
8
(108)
00:39:25.04
45-49
8
8
00:21:29.71
Male
108
108
Western Australia
AUS
7:53 min/km
212
215
1598
Ruby KAU
Ruby KAU #1598
Female Under 12
00:39:46.91
00:39:46.91
(00:39:25.05)
24
(104)
00:39:25.05
Under 12
24
25
00:17:51.47
Female
104
107
Western Australia
AUS
7:53 min/km
16
17
1599
Karl KAVANAGH
Karl KAVANAGH #1599
Male 25-29
00:21:19.14
00:21:19.14
(00:21:14.03)
5
(14)
00:21:14.03
25-29
5
6
00:01:57.24
Male
14
15
Western Australia
AUS
4:14 min/km
15
16
1600
Kevin KEANE
Kevin KEANE #1600
Male 25-29
00:21:16.70
00:21:16.70
(00:21:10.84)
4
(13)
00:21:10.84
25-29
4
5
00:01:54.80
Male
13
14
Victoria
AUS
4:14 min/km
196
191
1601
Megan KENNY
Megan KENNY #1601
Male 20-24
00:37:54.94
00:37:54.94
(00:37:12.08)
5
(102)
00:37:12.08
20-24
5
5
00:18:12.21
Male
102
101
Western Australia
AUS
7:26 min/km
140
138
1602
Lisa KIELY
Lisa KIELY #1602
Female 25-29
00:33:37.90
00:33:37.90
(00:33:03.61)
14
(60)
00:33:03.61
25-29
14
14
00:10:39.30
Female
60
59
Western Australia
AUS
6:36 min/km
96
98
1603
Tracey KILKELLY
Tracey KILKELLY #1603
Female 35-39
00:30:16.79
00:30:16.79
(00:29:58.96)
1
(29)
00:29:58.96
35-39
1
2
Female
29
30
Western Australia
AUS
5:59 min/km
169
170
1604
Juliet KING
Juliet KING #1604
Female Under 12
00:35:41.26
00:35:41.26
(00:35:24.50)
16
(76)
00:35:24.50
Under 12
16
16
00:13:45.82
Female
76
75
Western Australia
AUS
7:04 min/km
1605
Prue KRAFT
Prue KRAFT #1605
Female 25-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
100
97
1606
Piret LAIN
Piret LAIN #1606
Female 35-39
00:30:21.88
00:30:21.88
(00:29:58.77)
2
(32)
00:29:58.77
35-39
2
1
00:00:05.09
Female
32
29
Western Australia
AUS
5:59 min/km
167
165
1607
Holly LANDERS
Holly LANDERS #1607
Female 35-39
00:35:36.61
00:35:36.61
(00:35:04.38)
6
(74)
00:35:04.38
35-39
6
6
00:05:19.81
Female
74
72
Western Australia
AUS
7:00 min/km
28
28
1608
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #1608
Male Under 12
00:23:31.22
00:23:31.22
(00:23:28.70)
2
(23)
00:23:28.70
Under 12
2
2
00:00:35.26
Male
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
4:41 min/km
153
148
1609
Tyson LANDERS
Tyson LANDERS #1609
Male Under 12
00:34:29.85
00:34:29.85
(00:33:56.49)
22
(90)
00:33:56.49
Under 12
22
20
00:11:33.90
Male
90
86
Western Australia
AUS
6:47 min/km
3
3
1610
Chris LARK
Chris LARK #1610
Male 35-39
00:18:48.85
00:18:48.85
(00:18:47.33)
1
(3)
00:18:47.33
35-39
1
1
Male
3
3
Western Australia
AUS
3:45 min/km
213
209
1611
Cara LETCHER
Cara LETCHER #1611
Female 25-29
00:39:53.00
00:39:53.00
(00:39:10.15)
18
(105)
00:39:10.15
25-29
18
18
00:16:54.40
Female
105
104
Western Australia
AUS
7:50 min/km
1612
Tait LISHMAN
Tait LISHMAN #1612
Female Under 12
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 12
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
233
232
1613
Jeanette LYES
Jeanette LYES #1613
Female 25-29
00:45:25.41
00:45:25.41
(00:44:59.05)
19
(119)
00:44:59.05
25-29
19
19
00:22:26.81
Female
119
119
Western Australia
AUS
8:59 min/km
78
75
1614
Steph LYNCH
Steph LYNCH #1614
Female 25-29
00:29:07.42
00:29:07.42
(00:28:23.32)
5
(22)
00:28:23.32
25-29
5
4
00:06:08.82
Female
22
20
Western Australia
AUS
5:40 min/km
228
228
1615
Mandy MARETT
Mandy MARETT #1615
Female 45-49
00:42:49.65
00:42:49.65
(00:42:25.79)
5
(116)
00:42:25.79
45-49
5
5
00:08:58.54
Female
116
116
Western Australia
AUS
8:29 min/km
9
9
1616
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #1616
Female 20-24
00:20:12.22
00:20:12.22
(00:20:04.61)
1
(1)
00:20:04.61
20-24
1
1
Female
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
4:00 min/km
261
261
1617
Micheli MASZNIEW
Micheli MASZNIEW #1617
Female 65-69
01:09:04.22
01:09:04.22
(01:08:10.62)
1
(141)
01:08:10.62
65-69
1
1
Female
141
141
Western Australia
AUS
13:38 min/km
254
254
1618
Peter MASZNIEW
Peter MASZNIEW #1618
Male 65-69
00:58:28.66
00:58:28.66
(00:57:38.95)
2
(119)
00:57:38.95
65-69
2
2
00:27:37.97
Male
119
119
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
8
8
1619
Kealan MC ELHINNEY
Kealan MC ELHINNEY #1619
Male 20-24
00:19:42.73
00:19:42.73
(00:19:37.98)
1
(8)
00:19:37.98
20-24
1
1
Male
8
8
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
121
113
1620
Shiralee MC RAE
Shiralee MC RAE #1620
Female 55-59
00:31:33.10
00:31:33.10
(00:30:47.51)
1
(47)
00:30:47.51
55-59
1
1
Female
47
42
Western Australia
AUS
6:09 min/km
35
34
1621
Conor John MCCARRICK
Conor John MCCARRICK #1621
Male 25-29
00:24:21.71
00:24:21.71
(00:24:14.48)
10
(29)
00:24:14.48
25-29
10
10
00:04:59.80
Male
29
28
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
5
5
1622
Jordan MCGARRY
Jordan MCGARRY #1622
Male 25-29
00:19:21.90
00:19:21.90
(00:19:19.78)
1
(5)
00:19:19.78
25-29
1
1
Male
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
1
1
1623
Tom MCGUSHIN
Tom MCGUSHIN #1623
Male 30-34
00:17:57.22
00:17:57.22
(00:17:54.71)
1
(1)
00:17:54.71
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
6
6
1624
John MCLAUGHLIN
John MCLAUGHLIN #1624
Male 25-29
00:19:26.77
00:19:26.77
(00:19:22.17)
2
(6)
00:19:22.17
25-29
2
2
00:00:04.87
Male
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
3:52 min/km
48
48
1625
Beau MCPHAIL
Beau MCPHAIL #1625
Male Under 12
00:25:54.26
00:25:54.26
(00:25:48.27)
8
(38)
00:25:48.27
Under 12
8
7
00:02:58.31
Male
38
37
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
74
74
1626
Ella MCPHAIL
Ella MCPHAIL #1626
Female Under 16
00:28:26.20
00:28:26.20
(00:28:19.16)
4
(19)
00:28:19.16
Under 16
4
4
00:04:52.99
Female
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
5:39 min/km
183
182
1627
Kristen MCPHAIL
Kristen MCPHAIL #1627
Female 35-39
00:37:00.44
00:37:00.44
(00:36:41.37)
8
(85)
00:36:41.37
35-39
8
9
00:06:43.65
Female
85
85
Western Australia
AUS
7:20 min/km
50
50
1628
Lance MCPHAIL
Lance MCPHAIL #1628
Male 35-39
00:25:56.98
00:25:56.98
(00:25:50.14)
3
(39)
00:25:50.14
35-39
3
3
00:07:08.13
Male
39
39
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
34
35
1629
Luke MCPHAIL
Luke MCPHAIL #1629
Male Under 12
00:24:16.70
00:24:16.70
(00:24:14.57)
5
(28)
00:24:14.57
Under 12
5
5
00:01:20.74
Male
28
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:50 min/km
45
46
1630
Max MCPHAIL
Max MCPHAIL #1630
Male Under 16
00:25:47.96
00:25:47.96
(00:25:46.34)
10
(35)
00:25:46.34
Under 16
10
10
00:06:51.80
Male
35
36
Western Australia
AUS
5:09 min/km
36
36
1631
Scott MCPHAIL
Scott MCPHAIL #1631
Male 40-44
00:24:28.21
00:24:28.21
(00:24:19.34)
3
(30)
00:24:19.34
40-44
3
3
00:03:50.49
Male
30
30
Western Australia
AUS
4:51 min/km
19
19
1632
Trent MCPHAIL
Trent MCPHAIL #1632
Male Under 16
00:22:00.93
00:22:00.93
(00:21:59.21)
4
(16)
00:21:59.21
Under 16
4
4
00:03:04.77
Male
16
16
Western Australia
AUS
4:23 min/km
104
110
1633
Maeve MCQUILLAN
Maeve MCQUILLAN #1633
Female 25-29
00:30:41.36
00:30:41.36
(00:30:32.90)
10
(35)
00:30:32.90
25-29
10
10
00:07:42.76
Female
35
40
Western Australia
AUS
6:06 min/km
191
193
1634
Mia MIDDLETON
Mia MIDDLETON #1634
Female Under 12
00:37:36.88
00:37:36.88
(00:37:14.79)
20
(91)
00:37:14.79
Under 12
20
20
00:15:41.44
Female
91
92
Western Australia
AUS
7:26 min/km
2
2
1635
Vince MIDDLETON
Vince MIDDLETON #1635
Male 45-49
00:18:17.20
00:18:17.20
(00:18:10.58)
1
(2)
00:18:10.58
45-49
1
1
Male
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:38 min/km
21
21
1636
Jessica MILLARD
Jessica MILLARD #1636
Female Under 12
00:22:09.21
00:22:09.21
(00:22:07.10)
2
(4)
00:22:07.10
Under 12
2
2
00:00:13.77
Female
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
4:25 min/km
4
4
1637
Thomas MILLARD
Thomas MILLARD #1637
Male Under 16
00:18:56.16
00:18:56.16
(00:18:54.66)
1
(4)
00:18:54.66
Under 16
1
1
Male
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:46 min/km
107
100
1638
Matthew MILLER
Matthew MILLER #1638
Male 25-29
00:30:46.43
00:30:46.43
(00:29:59.60)
16
(70)
00:29:59.60
25-29
16
15
00:11:24.53
Male
70
69
Western Australia
AUS
5:59 min/km
24
24
1639
Aston MONTGOMERY
Aston MONTGOMERY #1639
Male Under 16
00:22:32.41
00:22:32.41
(00:22:30.78)
6
(20)
00:22:30.78
Under 16
6
6
00:03:36.24
Male
20
20
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
31
31
1640
Darcy MONTGOMERY
Darcy MONTGOMERY #1640
Male Under 12
00:23:54.78
00:23:54.78
(00:23:52.47)
3
(25)
00:23:52.47
Under 12
3
3
00:00:58.82
Male
25
25
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
25
25
1641
Declan MOORE
Declan MOORE #1641
Male Under 16
00:22:52.69
00:22:52.69
(00:22:48.14)
7
(21)
00:22:48.14
Under 16
7
7
00:03:56.53
Male
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
4:33 min/km
17
18
1642
Lauren MOORE
Lauren MOORE #1642
Female Under 12
00:21:55.44
00:21:55.44
(00:21:50.68)
1
(3)
00:21:50.68
Under 12
1
1
Female
3
3
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
Page 3 of 7 (306 items)
© 2023