MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
21 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
70
105
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #105
Female 10-11
00:14:41.76
00:14:41.76
16
(26)
10-11
16
Female
26
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
68.46
8:54 min/km
00:04:11.45
74
21
35
00:02:03.85
78
18
34
00:08:26.45
67
14
24
69
77
Matilda Pearce
Matilda Pearce #77
Female 8-9
00:14:35.82
00:14:35.82
10
(25)
8-9
10
Female
25
ES
Tanglin Trust School
72.21
8:50 min/km
00:04:25.95
84
17
38
00:01:38.12
60
12
28
00:08:31.74
69
11
26
68
87
Har Mint
Har Mint #87
Female 8-9
00:14:35.17
00:14:35.17
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
SIN
72.27
8:50 min/km
00:03:45.39
57
9
27
00:01:20.69
40
6
15
00:09:29.08
85
16
34
67
61
Gai Jeung Lee
Gai Jeung Lee #61
Male 8-9
00:14:31.17
00:14:31.17
15
(44)
8-9
15
Male
44
ES
United World College South East Asia
70.07
8:47 min/km
00:05:09.39
96
20
53
00:01:47.44
69
14
38
00:07:34.33
42
8
29
66
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:14:31.01
00:14:31.01
29
(43)
10-11
29
Male
43
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.99
8:47 min/km
00:03:34.67
46
22
27
00:02:02.52
77
29
44
00:08:53.81
78
30
48
65
46
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro
Rayyan Wardhana Istiantoro #46
Male 10-11
00:14:30.40
00:14:30.40
28
(42)
10-11
28
Male
42
JEC Triathlon
IDN
64.04
8:47 min/km
00:03:18.20
34
16
20
00:01:31.77
54
21
29
00:09:40.42
88
32
53
64
132
Charlie Van Rij
Charlie Van Rij #132
Male 8-9
00:14:20.91
00:14:20.91
14
(41)
8-9
14
Male
41
70.90
8:41 min/km
00:04:31.35
85
16
47
00:02:06.48
79
16
45
00:07:43.08
50
12
36
63
96
Zachary Needham
Zachary Needham #96
Male 8-9
00:14:15.19
00:14:15.19
13
(40)
8-9
13
Male
40
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
71.38
8:38 min/km
00:03:55.13
63
8
33
00:01:35.66
57
10
31
00:08:44.39
75
17
46
62
124
Aiden Renshaw
Aiden Renshaw #124
Male 10-11
00:14:01.13
00:14:01.13
27
(39)
10-11
27
Male
39
USA
66.27
8:29 min/km
00:04:19.66
78
29
43
00:01:54.40
72
25
39
00:07:47.07
51
25
37
61
134
Joep Van Rij
Joep Van Rij #134
Male 10-11
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
26
(38)
10-11
26
Male
38
66.38
8:28 min/km
00:04:17.42
77
28
42
00:01:39.89
62
22
34
00:08:02.39
57
26
41
60
29
En Hsin How
En Hsin How #29
Female 10-11
00:13:56.08
00:13:56.08
15
(23)
10-11
15
Female
23
SIN
72.20
8:26 min/km
00:03:32.32
42
11
17
00:01:28.24
47
13
21
00:08:55.51
79
17
31
59
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:13:51.42
00:13:51.42
14
(22)
10-11
14
Female
22
CAN
72.61
8:23 min/km
00:03:39.50
51
17
23
00:01:45.04
66
17
30
00:08:26.87
68
15
25
58
84
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #84
Female 8-9
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
8
(21)
8-9
8
Female
21
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
76.72
8:19 min/km
00:03:13.95
29
4
12
00:01:29.54
50
9
23
00:09:00.92
80
15
32
57
76
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #76
Female 8-9
00:13:43.66
00:13:43.66
7
(20)
8-9
7
Female
20
Anza
NED
ISS International School
76.79
8:19 min/km
00:03:48.65
59
10
28
00:01:47.57
70
15
32
00:08:07.44
59
8
18
56
81
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #81
Female 8-9
00:13:37.92
00:13:37.92
6
(19)
8-9
6
Female
19
JPN
77.32
8:15 min/km
00:03:28.47
39
6
15
00:01:15.86
33
4
13
00:08:53.58
77
14
30
55
107
Isabelle Lucy Smith
Isabelle Lucy Smith #107
Female 10-11
00:13:37.19
00:13:37.19
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
AUS
Saint Josephs international Elementary
73.87
8:15 min/km
00:02:39.06
4
3
3
00:01:24.97
45
12
19
00:09:33.16
87
19
35
54
94
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan
Alastair Yves Frances Jonatan #94
Male 8-9
00:13:17.78
00:13:17.78
12
(37)
8-9
12
Male
37
IDN
76.51
8:03 min/km
00:03:55.45
64
9
34
00:01:31.62
53
8
28
00:07:50.70
55
15
40
53
133
Ewan Gill
Ewan Gill #133
Male 10-11
00:13:16.83
00:13:16.83
25
(36)
10-11
25
Male
36
69.95
8:02 min/km
00:03:26.94
38
20
24
00:02:13.35
82
31
48
00:07:36.53
45
23
31
52
35
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #35
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
NED
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:15.21
32
9
14
00:01:28.46
48
14
22
00:08:32.60
70
16
27
51
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:13:16.27
00:13:16.27
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
ES
Chatsworth
75.81
8:02 min/km
00:03:37.21
48
15
21
00:01:29.85
51
15
24
00:08:09.19
61
12
20
50
98
Jack Joyce
Jack Joyce #98
Male 8-9
00:13:14.11
00:13:14.11
11
(35)
8-9
11
Male
35
AUS
Avondale Grammar School
76.87
8:01 min/km
00:03:40.07
53
6
30
00:02:13.53
83
18
49
00:07:20.50
37
7
27
49
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:13:11.41
00:13:11.41
24
(34)
10-11
24
Male
34
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
70.43
7:59 min/km
00:03:33.86
45
21
26
00:01:18.70
37
17
23
00:08:18.84
64
27
42
48
15
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #15
Male 8-9
00:13:03.75
00:13:03.75
10
(33)
8-9
10
Male
33
Anza
AUS
Australian International School
77.88
7:55 min/km
00:04:14.06
75
14
40
00:01:02.46
11
2
9
00:07:47.21
52
13
38
47
109
Jasmine Colman
Jasmine Colman #109
Female 10-11
00:13:01.05
00:13:01.05
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
ES
77.29
7:53 min/km
00:03:37.43
49
16
22
00:01:15.80
32
9
12
00:08:07.82
60
11
19
46
131
Arnaud Payen
Arnaud Payen #131
Male 10-11
00:12:56.41
00:12:56.41
23
(32)
10-11
23
Male
32
71.79
7:50 min/km
00:03:51.20
61
25
32
00:01:55.38
73
26
40
00:07:09.82
31
18
22
45
95
Jack Pexton
Jack Pexton #95
Male 8-9
00:12:54.38
00:12:54.38
9
(31)
8-9
9
Male
31
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
78.83
7:49 min/km
00:04:02.21
70
13
39
00:01:14.53
29
5
19
00:07:37.63
47
10
33
44
119
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #119
Male 10-11
00:12:51.00
00:12:51.00
22
(30)
10-11
22
Male
30
ISR
72.29
7:47 min/km
00:03:21.21
36
18
22
00:01:56.61
74
27
41
00:07:33.17
41
21
28
43
93
Morag Grossman
Morag Grossman #93
Male 8-9
00:12:47.16
00:12:47.16
8
(29)
8-9
8
Male
29
ISR
79.57
7:44 min/km
00:04:20.70
79
15
44
00:01:37.87
59
11
32
00:06:48.58
20
3
13
42
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:12:46.29
00:12:46.29
7
(28)
8-9
7
Male
28
SIN
79.66
7:44 min/km
00:04:02.06
68
12
37
00:01:34.88
56
9
30
00:07:09.34
30
4
21
41
102
Shen Oon Max Lee
Shen Oon Max Lee #102
Male 8-9
00:12:42.67
00:12:42.67
6
(27)
+00:00:30
8-9
6
Male
27
Aquatic Performance Swim Club
SIN
St. Joseph's Institution
80.04
7:42 min/km
00:02:53.46
12
3
6
00:03:04.00
96
22
54
00:06:15.21
7
1
4
40
90
Joseph Lennon
Joseph Lennon #90
Male 8-9
00:12:37.15
00:12:37.15
5
(26)
8-9
5
Male
26
AUS
80.62
7:38 min/km
00:03:46.38
58
7
31
00:01:39.69
61
12
33
00:07:11.07
32
5
23
39
91
Nao Mladenic
Nao Mladenic #91
Male 8-9
00:12:36.12
00:12:36.12
4
(25)
8-9
4
Male
25
JPN
80.73
7:38 min/km
00:03:31.45
41
5
25
00:01:16.25
35
6
22
00:07:48.41
53
14
39
38
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:12:32.59
00:12:32.59
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
APS (Arrivo Primo Singapura)
AUS
84.04
7:36 min/km
00:03:14.83
31
5
13
00:01:14.84
30
3
11
00:08:02.92
58
7
17
37
38
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #38
Male 10-11
00:12:32.40
00:12:32.40
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IND
MayFlower Primary School
74.08
7:36 min/km
00:03:39.14
50
23
28
00:01:47.17
68
24
37
00:07:06.09
29
17
20
36
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:12:32.08
00:12:32.08
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AUS
SJII
74.11
7:35 min/km
00:04:02.14
69
26
38
00:01:16.09
34
16
21
00:07:13.84
33
19
24
35
128
Chupin Jules
Chupin Jules #128
Male 10-11
00:12:30.66
00:12:30.66
19
(22)
10-11
19
Male
22
FRA
74.25
7:34 min/km
00:03:22.95
37
19
23
00:02:10.11
80
30
46
00:06:57.59
24
13
16
34
27
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #27
Female 10-11
00:12:28.79
00:12:28.79
9
(13)
10-11
9
Female
13
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
80.62
7:33 min/km
00:03:32.71
43
12
18
00:01:07.29
17
5
7
00:07:48.78
54
9
15
33
28
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #28
Female 10-11
00:12:19.66
00:12:19.66
8
(12)
10-11
8
Female
12
AUS
Australian International School
81.61
7:28 min/km
00:03:29.21
40
10
16
00:01:22.18
42
10
16
00:07:28.26
39
8
12
32
89
Hayden Tan
Hayden Tan #89
Male 8-9
00:12:13.91
00:12:13.91
3
(21)
8-9
3
Male
21
SIN
Bedok Green Primary
83.17
7:24 min/km
00:03:17.95
33
4
19
00:01:14.51
28
4
18
00:07:41.45
48
11
34
31
122
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #122
Male 10-11
00:12:13.28
00:12:13.28
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
Australian International School
76.01
7:24 min/km
00:04:24.46
82
31
46
00:01:11.31
26
13
16
00:06:37.50
16
9
11
30
120
Albert Kristoffer Valera
Albert Kristoffer Valera #120
Male 10-11
00:12:08.07
00:12:08.07
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
PHI
76.56
7:21 min/km
00:03:06.91
25
12
15
00:01:19.20
38
18
24
00:07:41.95
49
24
35
29
116
Aryan Padhye
Aryan Padhye #116
Male 10-11
00:12:07.65
00:12:07.65
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
IND
Global Indian International School
76.60
7:21 min/km
00:03:39.71
52
24
29
00:01:13.33
27
14
17
00:07:14.61
35
20
26
28
9
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #9
Female 8-9
00:12:05.55
00:12:05.55
4
(11)
8-9
4
Female
11
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
87.17
7:19 min/km
00:03:12.79
28
3
11
00:01:17.50
36
5
14
00:07:35.25
43
6
14
27
56
Stanley Ella
Stanley Ella #56
Female 10-11
00:12:05.32
00:12:05.32
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
Australian International School
83.23
7:19 min/km
00:02:56.55
15
6
7
00:01:07.26
16
4
6
00:08:01.50
56
10
16
26
82
Kijana Jaeger
Kijana Jaeger #82
Female 8-9
00:12:01.92
00:12:01.92
3
(9)
8-9
3
Female
9
GER
Nexus International School
87.61
7:17 min/km
00:02:57.71
16
2
8
00:01:31.12
52
10
25
00:07:33.08
40
5
13
25
41
William Linke
William Linke #41
Male 10-11
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
15
(17)
10-11
15
Male
17
AUS
Australian International School
77.80
7:14 min/km
00:03:00.20
19
7
10
00:01:20.05
39
19
25
00:07:36.14
44
22
30
24
60
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #60
Female 8-9
00:11:49.51
00:11:49.51
2
(8)
8-9
2
Female
8
89.14
7:10 min/km
00:03:40.91
54
7
24
00:01:02.92
12
2
3
00:07:05.67
28
4
9
23
127
Joshua James
Joshua James #127
Male 10-11
00:11:29.40
00:11:29.40
14
(16)
10-11
14
Male
16
AUS
Australian International School
80.85
6:57 min/km
00:03:00.13
18
6
9
00:01:29.12
49
20
27
00:07:00.14
26
15
18
22
97
James Mcgregor Smith
James Mcgregor Smith #97
Male 8-9
00:11:17.83
00:11:17.83
2
(15)
8-9
2
Male
15
AUS
Saint Josephs International Elementary
90.05
6:50 min/km
00:02:32.96
2
1
1
00:01:07.62
18
3
11
00:07:37.25
46
9
32
21
121
Loch Wilding
Loch Wilding #121
Male 10-11
00:11:15.17
00:11:15.17
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
AUS
UWCSEA East
82.56
6:49 min/km
00:03:05.26
23
10
13
00:01:08.35
19
9
12
00:07:01.55
27
16
19
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (120 items)